Lade Inhalte...
BEZIRKSLIGA NORD RESERVE
Bezirksliga Nord Reserve
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2021/2022 | Bezirksliga Nord Reserve |
11 Jun 15:00
2:0 (1:0)
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
Torschützen:   Dominik Mairhofer (40.) , Dominik Mairhofer (69.)
11 Jun 15:00
0:1 (0:1)
Sportplatz Union 1947 Lembach
Torschützen:   Erik Mager (41.)
11 Jun 15:00
2:3 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Arnreit
Torschützen:   Matthäus Koblmüller (7.) , Simon Gahleitner (81.) ; Julian Naderer (82.) , Daniel Ortner (87.) , Alexander Lindmeir (90.)
11 Jun 15:00
0:7 (0:4)
Stadion Ottensheim
Torschützen:   Leon Krain (20.) , Lukas Pleiner (23.) , Moritz Burner (30.) , Florian Alexis Scotto Di Vettimo (43.) , Florian Alexis Scotto Di Vettimo (47.) , Moritz Kneidinger (75.) , Lukas Pleiner (81.)
11 Jun 15:00
2:3 (1:1)
Holzhaider-Stadion Freistadt
Torschützen:   Nicolas Woitsch (19.) , Daniel Stöglehner (89.) ; Mario Seyr (31.) , Alexander Gierlinger (47.) , Mario Seyr (50.)
11 Jun 14:45
3:2 (0:0)
MERAN STADION JULBACH
Torschützen:   Jan Reischl (53.) , Stefan Geißler (76.) , Stefan Geißler (91.) ; Richard Karl Schaubmayr (46.) , Andreas Reiter (68.)
11 Jun 14:45
0:4 (0:2)
Sportplatz TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis
Torschützen:   Markus Moser (24.) , Markus Moser (41.) , Luca Freyenschlag (82.) , Thomas Kriechbaumer (90.)
05 Jun 15:00
1:1 (0:0)
WIPPRO- ARENA Vorderweißenbach
Torschützen:   Paul Raab (85.) ; Tobias Sigl (65.)
04 Jun 16:00
5:0 (1:0)
Sportzentrum Putzleinsdorf
Torschützen:   Christoph Aichbauer (8.) , Martin Wipplinger (55.) , Tobias Ranetbauer (67.) , Martin Wipplinger (80.) , Felix Spindlbalker (83.)
04 Jun 15:45
1:4 (0:1)
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
Torschützen:   Sandor Beres (75.) ; Lukas Pleiner (40.) , Thomas Hawel (47.) , Richard Ruthner (83.) , Florian Alexis Scotto Di Vettimo (88.)
04 Jun 15:00
2:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Königswiesen
Torschützen:   Luca Freyenschlag (12.) , Simon Lindner (89.) ; Simon Gahleitner (54.)
04 Jun 14:45
4:1 (2:1)
Sportplatz UFC Haibach ob der Donau
Torschützen:   Raffael Habringer (29.) , Thomas Rathmayr (36.) , Jonas Weißhäupl (55.) , Raffael Habringer (84.) ; Niels Allerstorfer (38.)
03 Jun 16:45
4:2 (2:2)
dodax-Park/Aiststadion - 4224 Wartberg/A.
Torschützen:   Lukas Wolfinger (27.) , David Schimpl (34.) , Kevin Kuttner (88.) , Kevin Kuttner (90.) ; Stefan Hayböck (29.) , Daniel Stöglehner (30.)
02 Jun 18:00
4:1 (3:0)
Waldstadion Altenberg
Torschützen:   David Penn (20.) , Manuel Jahn (42.) , Mathias Hautzenberger (45.) , Thimon Schicho (49.) ; Jakob Bäuchler (88.)
29 Mai 15:00
8:1 (5:1)
Holzhaider-Stadion Freistadt
Torschützen:   Florian Weißenböck (1.) , Nicolas Woitsch (4.) , Alexander Köck (11.) , Martin Sengstschmid (35.) , Daniel Stöglehner (39.) , Florian Weißenböck (49.) , Lukas Johannes Schmid (75.) , Nikolaus Michael Raffaseder (85.) ; David Holzmann (9.)
28 Mai 14:45
0:1 (0:0)
Britannia Park Gallneukirchen
Torschützen:   Erik Mager (90.)
28 Mai 14:45
1:0 (0:0)
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
Torschützen:   Jürgen Hammer (52.)
28 Mai 14:45
1:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis
Torschützen:   Daniel Anreiter (23.)
28 Mai 14:00
1:2 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Arnreit
Torschützen:   Alexander Engleder (20.) ; Manuel Böldl (50.) , Mohammad Mosawi (82.)
27 Mai 17:15
2:7 (1:2)
Stadion Ottensheim
Torschützen:   Jeef Kouamo Djomo (43.) , Niels Allerstorfer (49.) ; Manuel Jahn (1.) , Julian Altreiter (15.) , Manuel Jahn (57.) , Philipp Penn (76.) , Alexander Gierlinger (78.) , Philipp Penn (80.) , Alexander Gierlinger (87.)
26 Mai 15:00
1:4 (0:1)
Sportplatz Union Königswiesen
Torschützen:   Luca Freyenschlag (51.) ; Jakob Kern (45.) , Stefan Geißler (75.) , Stefan Geißler (81.) , Jan Reischl (90.)
26 Mai 14:45
0:8 (0:5)
Sportplatz UFC Haibach ob der Donau
Torschützen:   Niklas Weißhäupl (28./ET) ; Florian Hennerbichler (20.) , Daniel Stöglehner (32.) , Daniel Stöglehner (38.) , Daniel Stöglehner (44.) , Daniel Stöglehner (53.) , Lukas Johannes Schmid (67.) , Florian Weißenböck (89.)
25 Mai 17:30
2:4 (0:2)
Sportplatz Union 1947 Lembach
Torschützen:   Faruk Kaminic (51.) , Michael Rotter (70.) ; Alexander Lindmeir (30.) , Lukas Wolfinger (42.) , Alexander Lindmeir (63.) , Alexander Lindmeir (72.)
22 Mai 15:00
1:2 (1:1)
WIPPRO- ARENA Vorderweißenbach
Torschützen:   Samuel Wolf (32.) ; Matthäus Koblmüller (40.) , Simon Gahleitner (76.)
22 Mai 14:45
2:0 (2:0)
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
Torschützen:   Armin Grünzweil (3.) , Felix Reisenberger (25.)
21 Mai 16:00
2:0 (0:0)
Sportzentrum Putzleinsdorf
Torschützen:   Krisztián Géza Nemeth (58.) , Krisztián Géza Nemeth (89.)
21 Mai 15:00
1:3 (0:1)
Waldstadion Altenberg
Torschützen:   Manuel Leibetseder (87.) ; Julian Strahberger (7.) , Lukas Pleiner (67.) , Lukas Pleiner (83.)
21 Mai 15:00
2:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Königswiesen
Torschützen:   Luca Freyenschlag (4.) , Luca Freyenschlag (76.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen
weniger anzeigen
Tabelle
| Saison 2021/2022 | Bezirksliga Nord Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
26
20/3/3
75:21
63
2.
26
18/3/5
75:34
57
3.
26
16/3/7
64:35
51
4.
26
15/4/7
51:29
49
5.
26
15/3/8
81:43
48
6.
26
12/5/9
52:43
41
7.
26
12/4/10
41:43
40
8.
26
11/5/10
48:41
38
9.
26
12/1/13
47:52
37
10.
26
10/5/11
44:55
35
11.
26
4/9/13
33:53
21
12.
26
3/5/18
21:65
14
13.
26
2/5/19
25:82
11
14.
26
2/5/19
18:79
11
Torschützen
| Saison 2021/2022 | Bezirksliga Nord Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2021/2022 | Bezirksliga Nord Reserve |