Lade Inhalte...
SV GRÜN-WEISS MICHELDORF
SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
Ergebnisse
23 Sep 19:30
3:2 (2:0)
Sportpark am Weyerbach-Weißkirchen
Torschützen:   Valentin Grubeck (2.) , Valentin Grubeck (14.) , Valentin Grubeck (59.) ; Luca David Mayr-Fälten (52.) , Kevin Brandstätter (79.)
16 Sep 19:00
10:0 (6:0)
Haidlmair Arena Micheldorf
Torschützen:   Emrah Krizevac (3.) , Trojan Maloku (6.) , Michael Halbartschlager (11.) , Trojan Maloku (18.) , Thomas Helmberger (27.) , Daniel Sehr (45.) , Luca David Mayr-Fälten (51.) , David Alexander Klausriegler (61.) , Robin Mayr-Fälten (70.) , Robin Mayr-Fälten (90.)
09 Sep 18:30
0:2 (0:2)
Haidlmair Arena Micheldorf
Torschützen:   Miroslav Budyonov Antonov (18.) , Florian Reitsamer (20.)
01 Sep 19:30
3:2 (0:2)
Naturdesign Hennerbichler Stadion - ASKÖ Pregarten
Torschützen:   Orhan Vojic (49.) , Orhan Vojic (55.) , Markus Blutsch (79.) ; Kevin Brandstätter (3.) , Trojan Maloku (44.)
26 Aug 19:00
8:0 (3:0)
Haidlmair Arena Micheldorf
Torschützen:   Robin Mayr-Fälten (23.) , Daniel Sehr (29.) , Robin Mayr-Fälten (39.) , David Alexander Klausriegler (54.) , Robin Mayr-Fälten (59.) , Antonio Dukic (67.) , Antonio Dukic (71.) , Jakob Obernberger (76.)
19 Aug 19:30
2:2 (1:1)
Stampfl-Bau Arena Ostermiething
Torschützen:   Klaus Georg Höflmeier (45.) , Resul Omerovic (89.) ; Luca David Mayr-Fälten (11.) , Robin Mayr-Fälten (84.)
12 Aug 18:30
6:1 (3:0)
Haidlmair Arena Micheldorf
Torschützen:   Daniel Sehr (5.) , Luca David Mayr-Fälten (11.) , David Kühhas (34.) , Luca David Mayr-Fälten (53.) , Michael Halbartschlager (63.) , Robin Mayr-Fälten (67.) ; Mario Ebenhofer (83.)
06 Aug 17:00
1:1 (1:0)
Torschützen:   Jakub Mares (42.) ; David Kühhas (63.)
10 Jun 18:45
2:0 (2:0)
Haidlmair Arena Micheldorf
Torschützen:   Daniel Sehr (7.) , David Alexander Klausriegler (18.)
02 Jun 19:30
2:0 (2:0)
WIMTECH-Arena Perg
Torschützen:   Toprak Ilke Galitekin (18.) , Cem Aygün (19.)
27 Mai 19:00
3:0 (2:0)
Haidlmair Arena Micheldorf
Torschützen:   Antonio Dukic (1.) , David Alexander Klausriegler (42.) , Antonio Dukic (73.)
20 Mai 19:00
0:2 (0:1)
Sportplatz SV Sedda Bad Schallerbach
Torschützen:   Patrick Bilic (45.) , David Alexander Klausriegler (90.)
13 Mai 19:00
1:0 (1:0)
Haidlmair Arena Micheldorf
Torschützen:   Antonio Dukic (29.)
06 Mai 19:00
1:2 (0:0)
Haidlmair Arena Micheldorf
Torschützen:   Mathias Roidinger (81.) ; Marco Magauer (57.) , Manuel Pichler (84.)
29 Apr 19:00
1:0 (0:0)
BWT Arena Mondseeland
Torschützen:   Lukas Leitner (76.)
23 Apr 16:30
4:0 (2:0)
Haidlmair Arena Micheldorf
Torschützen:   David Alexander Klausriegler (2.) , Ivica Jurinovic (18.) , David Alexander Klausriegler (67.) , Trojan Maloku (80.)
16 Apr 16:30
2:1 (1:1)
Transdanubia Sportanlage Oedt
Torschützen:   Nenad Vidackovic (5.) , Simon Abraham (75.) ; Trojan Maloku (42.)
12 Apr 19:00
3:2 (2:1)
Haidlmair Arena Micheldorf
Torschützen:   Emrah Krizevac (13.) , David Alexander Klausriegler (45.) , David Alexander Klausriegler (84.) ; Kenan Ramic (29.) , Enis Kolakovic (81.)
01 Apr 19:00
2:0 (1:0)
Sportanlage Wallern
Torschützen:   Dejan Misic (19.) , Florian Spitzer (63.)
26 Mär 15:30
1:1 (1:1)
Haidlmair Arena Micheldorf
Torschützen:   Andreas Baschinger (8.) ; Jonas Reitter (5.)
18 Mär 19:30
3:0 (0:0)
Torschützen:   Florian Templ (52.) , Michael Schröttner (60.) , Valentin Seidel (69.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen
weniger anzeigen
Tabelle
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
8
7/0/1
21:13
21
2.
8
6/1/1
20:11
19
3.
8
4/2/2
20:11
14
4.
8
4/1/3
13:6
13
5.
8
4/1/3
15:13
13
7.
8
3/3/2
13:14
12
8.
8
4/0/4
27:17
12
9.
8
3/2/3
31:12
11
10.
8
2/4/2
14:13
10
12.
8
3/0/5
14:25
9
13.
8
2/3/3
12:15
9
14.
8
2/2/4
17:14
8
15.
8
2/1/5
18:26
7
16.
8
0/0/8
0:51
0
Torschützen
Tore
Name
Verein
7
Robin Mayr-Fälten
5
Luca David Mayr-Fälten
3
Trojan Maloku
2
Antonio Dukic
2
David Alexander Klausriegler
2
Michael Halbartschlager
2
Kevin Brandstätter
2
David Kühhas
1
Thomas Helmberger
1
Jakob Obernberger
1
Emrah Krizevac
Spielvorschau
07 Okt 19:00
BWT Arena Mondseeland