Lade Inhalte...
LANDESLIGA OST
Landesliga Ost
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2021/2022 | Landesliga Ost |
07 Aug 17:00
2:1 (0:1)
Torschützen:   Rumen Stefanov Kerekov (79.) , Florian Babic (94.) ; Maximilian Dutzler (4.)
06 Aug 19:00
3:1 (2:0)
Torschützen:   Attila Janos Cziraki (32.) , Benedikt Lueghamer (40.) , Pascal Höllwarth (83.) ; Kristijan Ascic (73.)
06 Aug 17:00
3:3 (0:2)
Torschützen:   Sandro Langwieser (55.) , Enis Kolakovic (62.) , David Noah Oismüller (90.) ; Davor Brajkovic (15.) , Jan Mittermayr (45.) , Davor Brajkovic (60.)
06 Aug 17:00
2:2 (0:1)
Torschützen:   Giuliano Bernardoni (70.) , Predrag Radovanovic (75.) ; Kevin Mario Mayer (8.) , Pascal Dochnal (79.)
06 Aug 17:00
5:0 (3:0)
Torschützen:   David Radouch (7.) , David Radouch (11.) , David Radouch (24.) , Luvumbu Manuel Vemba (47.) , Mario Kunst (70.)
05 Aug 20:00
3:4 (1:1)
Torschützen:   Paul Dorfer (20.) , Matyas Markytan (52.) , Daniel Fuchs (82.) ; Matthias Kowatsch (22.) , Burak Katar (55.) , Richard Kandler (81.) , Fabio Weissenberger (89.)
05 Aug 19:30
1:2 (1:2)
Torschützen:   Michael Riedl (28.) ; Albin Ramadani (27.) , Albin Ramadani (44.)
11 Jun 17:00
0:4 (0:2)
Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg
Torschützen:   Mario Kvesa (27.) , Emmanuel Acheampong (31.) , Mario Kvesa (53.) , Mihajlo Mackic (82.)
11 Jun 17:00
1:1 (1:1)
Raiffeisen Arena Rohrbach-Berg
Torschützen:   Benedikt Schaubmaier (23.) ; Anes Sabic (7.)
11 Jun 17:00
3:0 (1:0)
Teamsport Steyr Arena St. Ulrich OÖ.
Torschützen:   Norbert Schmid (34.) , Elias Gmainer (70.) , Elias Gmainer (86.)
11 Jun 17:00
7:0 (4:0)
ASKÖ Breitenfellner Personal Arena Marchtrenk
Torschützen:   Jonathan Winetzhammer (21.) , Bernd Schörghuber (35.) , Albin Ramadani (40.) , Rafael Karlovits (45.) , Stefan Marcinkovic (55.) , Sascha Lengauer (73.) , Stefan Braun (90.)
11 Jun 17:00
3:5 (2:2)
Vortuna Arena Bad Leonfelden
Torschützen:   Stefan Berndorfer (14.) , David Radouch (41.) , David Radouch (87.) ; Stefan Hessenberger (7.) , Patrick Hamader (31.) , Stefan Hessenberger (62.) , Ammar Sjekirica (86.) , Tihomir Zivkovic (90.)
11 Jun 17:00
1:1 (0:1)
Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena)
Torschützen:   Simon Priglinger Simader (55.) ; Yusuf Efendioglu (12.)
09 Jun 21:00
5:4 (4:1)
SK Admira Linz
Torschützen:   David Köpf (7.) , Matthias Kowatsch (24.) , Matthias Kowatsch (27.) , Fabio Weissenberger (30.) , Burak Katar (71.) , Felix Haas (76./ET) ; Bernhard Zauner (3.) , David Klug (80.) , Dominik Neudorfer (83.)
04 Jun 17:00
2:3 (0:2)
DietachArena
Torschützen:   Denis Berisha (54.) , Yusuf Efendioglu (68.) ; Aaron Sternbauer (37.) , Albin Ramadani (43.) , Jonathan Winetzhammer (78.)
04 Jun 17:00
1:3 (1:2)
Sportplatz Marchtrenk
Torschützen:   Tihomir Zivkovic (2.) ; Marko Lekic-Ninic (4.) , Thomas Altmann (45.) , Maximilian Stürzer (65.)
04 Jun 17:00
3:1 (1:0)
Westbahnplatz Linz
Torschützen:   Mihajlo Mackic (29.) , Mario Kvesa (71.) , Justin Joachim Himmelbauer (90.) ; David Radouch (67.)
04 Jun 17:00
1:1 (1:0)
Donauwell-Stadion, Naarn
Torschützen:   Michael Dietl (11.) ; Jozo Marijanovic (90.)
04 Jun 17:00
3:2 (2:0)
Sportplatz Traun
Torschützen:   Marin Pervan (15.) , Rajko Vujanovic (45.) , Niklas Nuspl (50.) ; Matthias Kowatsch (49.) , Matthias Kowatsch (52.)
03 Jun 18:45
0:0 (0:0)
ALOIS SCHWARZ - Waldstadion, Neuzeug
03 Jun 18:15
1:2 (0:1)
LETTNER-FIEDLER ARENA Katsdorf
Torschützen:   Alexander Taferner (89.) ; Michael Hoislbauer (32.) , Mario Milic (55.)
28 Mai 17:00
2:2 (0:2)
Raiffeisen Arena Rohrbach-Berg
Torschützen:   Benedikt Schaubmaier (71.) , Benedikt Schaubmaier (81.) ; Yusuf Efendioglu (22.) , Denis Berisha (45.)
28 Mai 17:00
1:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz Marchtrenk
Torschützen:   Davor Brajkovic (69.)
28 Mai 17:00
1:1 (0:1)
Teamsport Steyr Arena St. Ulrich OÖ.
Torschützen:   Konstantin Gradl (51.) ; Pero Rakusic (5.)
28 Mai 17:00
2:0 (1:0)
SK Admira Linz
Torschützen:   Konrad Walaszek (40.) , Lukas Schmidsberger (77.)
27 Mai 20:15
4:1 (2:1)
Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg
Torschützen:   Mario Milic (40.) , Mario Milic (42.) , Michael Hoislbauer (52.) , Enes Cavusoglu (65.) ; Dominik Neudorfer (6.)
27 Mai 19:30
0:0 (0:0)
Vortuna Arena Bad Leonfelden
25 Mai 20:00
0:0 (0:0)
ALOIS SCHWARZ - Waldstadion, Neuzeug
25 Mai 19:30
1:0 (0:0)
Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena)
Torschützen:   Florian Wagner (88.)
24 Mai 20:00
2:3 (0:2)
Vortuna Arena Bad Leonfelden
Torschützen:   Jakub Hric (69.) , Benjamin Georg Freudenthaler (80.) ; Nico Steinmaßl (25.) , Arslan Nesimovic (36.) , Maximilian Dutzler (68.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen
weniger anzeigen
Tabelle
| Saison 2021/2022 | Landesliga Ost |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
1
1/0/0
5:0
3
2.
1
1/0/0
3:1
3
3.
1
1/0/0
4:3
3
5.
1
1/0/0
2:1
3
6.
1
0/1/0
3:3
1
8.
1
0/1/0
2:2
1
9.
1
0/1/0
2:2
1
10.
0
0/0/0
0:0
0
11.
1
0/0/1
3:4
0
12.
1
0/0/1
1:2
0
13.
1
0/0/1
1:2
0
14.
1
0/0/1
1:3
0
15.
1
0/0/1
0:5
0
Torschützen
| Saison 2021/2022 | Landesliga Ost |
Tore
Name
Verein
3
David Radouch
2
Davor Brajkovic
1
Pascal Dochnal
1
Matyas Markytan
1
Benedikt Lueghamer
1
Florian Babic
1
Pascal Höllwarth
1
Matthias Kowatsch
1
Fabio Weissenberger
1
Paul Dorfer
1
Giuliano Bernardoni
1
Richard Kandler
1
Daniel Fuchs
1
Kevin Mario Mayer
1
Kristijan Ascic
1
Burak Katar
1
Luvumbu Manuel Vemba
1
Attila Janos Cziraki
1
Rumen Stefanov Kerekov
1
Maximilian Dutzler
1
Jan Mittermayr
1
Michael Riedl
1
Predrag Radovanovic
... alle Torschützen anzeigen
weniger anzeigen
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2021/2022 | Landesliga Ost |
12 Aug 19:00
ASKÖ Breitenfellner Personal Arena Marchtrenk
12 Aug 19:30
Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena)
12 Aug 20:00
Sportzentrum Putzleinsdorf
12 Aug 20:00
Raiffeisen Arena Rohrbach-Berg
13 Aug 17:00
Westbahnplatz Linz
13 Aug 17:00
Sportplatz Traun
13 Aug 19:30
KEEP COOL Arena St. Ulrich OÖ
19 Aug 19:00
LINZ AG Arena
19 Aug 19:30
Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg
19 Aug 20:00
Vortuna Arena Bad Leonfelden
20 Aug 17:00
Sportplatz Traun
20 Aug 17:00
Transdanubia Sportanlage Oedt
20 Aug 17:00
Sportplatz Marchtrenk
20 Aug 19:00
ALOIS SCHWARZ - Waldstadion, Neuzeug
alle Spiele anzeigen
weniger anzeigen {seite-configfeld-material-icons_expand_less