Lade Inhalte...
LANDESLIGA OST
Landesliga Ost
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2021/2022 | Landesliga Ost |
30 Sep 19:30
4:1 (2:0)
ALOIS SCHWARZ - Waldstadion, Neuzeug
Torschützen:   Safak Ileli (13.) , Attila Janos Cziraki (44.) , Attila Janos Cziraki (67.) , Sebastian Enengl (88.) ; Konrad Walaszek (59.)
24 Sep 18:00
3:0 (1:0)
Sportzentrum Putzleinsdorf
Torschützen:   Danilo Duvnjak (5.) , Leon Wögerbauer (52.) , David Berger (58.)
24 Sep 17:00
1:0 (1:0)
LINZ AG Arena
Torschützen:   Dominik Seyr (34.)
24 Sep 17:00
2:3 (1:1)
SK Admira Linz
Torschützen:   Felix Haas (40.) , Felix Haas (64.) ; Christoph Roitner (26.) , Tihomir Zivkovic (57.) , Tihomir Zivkovic (78.)
24 Sep 16:00
1:0 (0:0)
KEEP COOL Arena St. Ulrich OÖ
Torschützen:   Elias Gmainer (85.)
24 Sep 16:00
1:2 (1:0)
Westbahnplatz Linz
Torschützen:   Tarik Alijagic (31.) ; Danijel Dragosavljevic (68.) , Johannes Bichler (83.)
23 Sep 19:30
3:2 (0:1)
ASKÖ Breitenfellner Personal Arena Marchtrenk
Torschützen:   Janik Sebastian Sternbauer (80.) , Edvin Orascanin (82.) , Rafael Karlovits (88.) ; Mario Kaiser (38.) , Marko Lekic-Ninic (56.)
23 Sep 19:30
2:0 (1:0)
Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg
Torschützen:   Manuel Christof Mühlbachler (36.) , Phillip Gschwandtner (65.)
17 Sep 18:00
5:2 (2:1)
Raiffeisen Arena Rohrbach-Berg
Torschützen:   Markus Gahleitner (11.) , Davor Brajkovic (15.) , Klaus Luger (55.) , Davor Brajkovic (62.) , Stefan Josef Sandner (66.) ; Nico Steinmaßl (32.) , Elias Gmainer (87.)
17 Sep 16:00
3:3 (1:1)
ALOIS SCHWARZ - Waldstadion, Neuzeug
Torschützen:   Safak Ileli (37.) , Thomas Popp (51.) , David Klug (77.) , Kilian Eckerstorfer (78./ET) ; David Berger (40.) , David Berger (65.)
17 Sep 16:00
3:1 (1:1)
Transdanubia Sportanlage Oedt
Torschützen:   Michael Leonhartsberger (16.) , Anes Sabic (48.) , Anes Sabic (51.) ; Phillip Gschwandtner (35.)
17 Sep 16:00
2:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz Marchtrenk
Torschützen:   Tihomir Zivkovic (5.) , Predrag Radovanovic (58.)
17 Sep 16:00
1:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz Traun
Torschützen:   Rene Kober (80.)
16 Sep 19:00
1:3 (0:2)
afp Sportpark St. Florian
Torschützen:   Mateo Mecir (49.) ; Maximilian Schobesberger (39.) , Fabio Weissenberger (43.) , Matthias Kowatsch (84.)
16 Sep 19:00
4:0 (1:0)
Vortuna Arena Bad Leonfelden
Torschützen:   Michael Brungraber (7.) , Leon Ilic (50.) , David Radouch (64.) , Benjamin Georg Freudenthaler (87.)
10 Sep 17:00
2:2 (0:1)
Raiffeisen Arena Rohrbach-Berg
Torschützen:   Stefan Josef Sandner (48.) , Manuel Hofer (54./ET) , Davor Brajkovic (60.) ; Francis Sarfo Mensah (34.)
10 Sep 16:00
0:0 (0:0)
Westbahnplatz Linz
10 Sep 16:00
3:2 (1:1)
KEEP COOL Arena St. Ulrich OÖ
Torschützen:   Christoph Kugfarth (11.) , Elias Gmainer (51.) , Norbert Schmid (64.) ; Kevin Mario Mayer (39.) , Kevin Brungraber (75.)
10 Sep 16:00
1:1 (0:1)
Sportzentrum Putzleinsdorf
Torschützen:   Matyas Markytan (78.) ; Predrag Radovanovic (2.)
09 Sep 20:00
0:0 (0:0)
ASKÖ Breitenfellner Personal Arena Marchtrenk
09 Sep 19:30
2:0 (1:0)
Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg
Torschützen:   Michael Hoislbauer (15.) , Michael Hoislbauer (60.)
09 Sep 19:00
0:1 (0:0)
SK Admira Linz
Torschützen:   Robert Matesic (62.)
04 Sep 16:00
2:0 (1:0)
Transdanubia Sportanlage Oedt
Torschützen:   Ali Hamdemir (45.) , Rumen Stefanov Kerekov (90.)
03 Sep 16:00
2:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz Traun
Torschützen:   Nedim Duric (27.) , Rajko Vujanovic (78.)
03 Sep 16:00
2:1 (1:1)
Autohaus Schinagl Sportanlage Niederneukirchen
Torschützen:   Maximilian Klepp (85.) ; Paul Dorfer (20.) , Danilo Duvnjak (25./ET)
03 Sep 16:00
2:4 (1:2)
Sportplatz Marchtrenk
Torschützen:   Tihomir Zivkovic (6.) , Christoph Roitner (58.) ; Janik Sebastian Sternbauer (3.) , Rafael Karlovits (27.) , Jan Mühlgrabner (85.) , Albin Ramadani (88.)
02 Sep 20:00
1:1 (0:0)
Vortuna Arena Bad Leonfelden
Torschützen:   David Radouch (48.) ; Julian Riedl (67.)
02 Sep 19:30
0:3 (0:2)
Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena)
Torschützen:   Jan Mittermayr (9.) , Davor Brajkovic (21.) , Markus Gahleitner (77.)
02 Sep 19:00
1:0 (0:0)
LINZ AG Arena
Torschützen:   Argjend Hyseni (48.)
27 Aug 19:30
1:0 (0:0)
KEEP COOL Arena St. Ulrich OÖ
Torschützen:   Christoph Kugfarth (80.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen
weniger anzeigen
Tabelle
| Saison 2021/2022 | Landesliga Ost |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
7
6/0/1
13:4
18
3.
9
5/0/4
18:16
15
4.
8
4/2/2
20:7
14
5.
7
3/4/0
20:10
13
6.
8
4/1/3
12:14
13
7.
8
3/3/2
13:12
12
8.
7
4/0/3
7:8
12
9.
8
3/2/3
12:12
11
10.
7
3/1/3
8:11
10
11.
7
2/3/2
14:14
9
13.
8
1/3/4
13:18
6
14.
7
0/2/5
8:18
2
15.
8
0/1/7
4:18
1
Torschützen
| Saison 2021/2022 | Landesliga Ost |
Tore
Name
Verein
10
David Radouch
10
Davor Brajkovic
7
Matthias Kowatsch
5
Predrag Radovanovic
5
Rumen Stefanov Kerekov
5
Tihomir Zivkovic
4
Argjend Hyseni
4
David Berger
4
Attila Janos Cziraki
3
Felix Haas
3
Anes Sabic
3
Elias Gmainer
3
Christoph Kugfarth
3
Fabio Weissenberger
3
Rene Kober
3
Markus Gahleitner
3
Jan Mittermayr
3
Phillip Gschwandtner
3
Michael Hoislbauer
3
Kevin Mario Mayer
2
Nico Steinmaßl
2
Safak Ileli
2
Paul Vorderderfler
2
Stefan Josef Sandner
2
Matyas Markytan
2
Christoph Roitner
2
Manuel Christof Mühlbachler
2
Michael Riedl
2
Luvumbu Manuel Vemba
2
Ivan Zeko
2
Paul Dorfer
1
Johannes Bichler
1
Konrad Walaszek
1
Andreas Samcevic
1
Justin Joachim Himmelbauer
1
Benedikt Schaubmaier
1
Michael Leonhartsberger
1
Sebastian Pühringer
1
Sebastian Enengl
1
Pascal Dochnal
1
Maximilian Schobesberger
1
Michael Brungraber
1
Richard Kandler
1
Dennis Agyapong
1
Leon Wögerbauer
1
Pero Rakusic
1
Thomas Popp
1
Lukas Brunnmayr
1
Nedim Duric
1
Benjamin Georg Freudenthaler
1
Burak Katar
1
Andreas Bauernberger
1
Robert Matesic
1
Tarik Alijagic
1
Rajko Vujanovic
1
Maximilian Dutzler
1
Florian Babic
1
Danijel Dragosavljevic
1
Francis Sarfo Mensah
1
Daniel Fuchs
1
Marko Lekic-Ninic
1
Pascal Höllwarth
1
Dominik Seyr
1
Antonio Tikvic
1
Ali Hamdemir
1
Yunus Karakaya
1
Mario Kaiser
1
Giuliano Bernardoni
1
Benedikt Lueghamer
1
Danilo Duvnjak
1
Norbert Schmid
1
Klaus Luger
1
Kristijan Ascic
1
Kevin Brungraber
1
David Klug
... alle Torschützen anzeigen
weniger anzeigen
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2021/2022 | Landesliga Ost |
07 Okt 19:00
SK Admira Linz
07 Okt 19:00
LINZ AG Arena
07 Okt 19:30
ASKÖ Breitenfellner Personal Arena Marchtrenk
07 Okt 20:15
Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg
08 Okt 14:00
Westbahnplatz Linz
08 Okt 15:00
Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena)
08 Okt 17:15
Transdanubia Sportanlage Oedt
08 Okt 17:30
Sportzentrum Putzleinsdorf