Lade Inhalte...
BEZIRKSLIGA NORD RESERVE
Bezirksliga Nord Reserve
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2020/2021 | Bezirksliga Nord Reserve |
26 Okt 14:00
2:1 (1:0)
Waldstadion Altenberg
Torschützen:   Markus Peer (5.) , Markus Peer (50.) ; Klaus Kaindlstorfer (48.)
26 Okt 13:30
5:2 (3:2)
WIPPRO- ARENA Vorderweißenbach
Torschützen:   Michael Maierhofer (10.) , Michael Maierhofer (37.) , Michael Maierhofer (45.) , Felix Lummerstorfer (75.) , Julian Gaisbauer (83.) ; Alexander Lindmeir (21.) , Adrian Kaar (42.)
24 Okt 13:15
1:2 (0:1)
Sportplatz UFC Haibach ob der Donau
Torschützen:   Thomas Rathmayr (55.) ; Laurenz Stögmüller (13.) , Lukas Pleiner (90.)
23 Okt 15:00
5:0 (5:0)
Sportzentrum Putzleinsdorf
Torschützen:   Richard Karl Schaubmayr (8.) , Robert Peer (11.) , Alexander Wögerbauer (17.) , Alexander Wögerbauer (42.) , Alexander Wögerbauer (43.)
23 Okt 13:30
3:2 (1:2)
Sportplatz Union Königswiesen
Torschützen:   Oliver Hackl (43.) , Markus Moser (70.) , Simon Lindner (87.) ; Daniel Stöglehner (18.) , Stefan Hayböck (40.)
23 Okt 13:30
3:0 (1:0)
WIPPRO- ARENA Vorderweißenbach
Torschützen:   Paul Raab (18.) , Kevin Wohlschlager (47.) , Kevin Wohlschlager (70.)
23 Okt 13:15
3:1 (1:0)
MERAN STADION JULBACH
Torschützen:   Manuel Brandstätter (11.) , Michael Stöger (73.) , Lukas Wimmer (80.) ; David Bernauer (48.)
22 Okt 17:30
0:0 (0:0)
dodax-Park/Aiststadion - 4224 Wartberg/A.
22 Okt 17:30
3:0 (1:0)
Waldstadion Altenberg
Torschützen:   Patrick Spitzl (15.) , Tobias Leibetseder (61.) , Tobias Leibetseder (93.)
17 Okt 13:30
1:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Arnreit
Torschützen:   Simon Gahleitner (11.) ; Fabian Schimpl (30.)
17 Okt 13:15
2:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz UFC Haibach ob der Donau
Torschützen:   Niklas Weißhäupl (8.) , Thomas Bumberger (57.)
16 Okt 13:30
3:2 (2:0)
Sportplatz Union 1947 Lembach
Torschützen:   Mario Kletzl (3.) , David Wögerbauer (11.) , Stefan Haderer (70.) ; Martin Franz Fragner (65.) , David Holzmann (74.)
16 Okt 13:30
5:1 (3:1)
Holzhaider-Stadion Freistadt
Torschützen:   Mario Emmerich Karl Gratzl (5.) , Lukas Johannes Schmid (26.) , Philipp Haiböck (28.) , Daniel Stöglehner (50.) , Elias Rechberger (68.) ; Philipp Aichbauer (4.)
16 Okt 13:15
2:0 (1:0)
Britannia Park Gallneukirchen
Torschützen:   Jonas Johann Freudenthaler (45.) , Markus Peherstorfer (49.)
16 Okt 13:15
1:2 (0:1)
Sportplatz TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis
Torschützen:   Florian Guld (58.) ; Michael Stöger (20.) , Lukas Wimmer (55.)
15 Okt 17:15
3:3 (0:2)
Stadion Ottensheim
Torschützen:   Gabriel Hehenberger (46.) , Matthias Leitner (55./ET) , Ralph Ameseder (83.) ; Stefan Schützenhofer (29.) , Lukas Wolfinger (42.) , Oliver Greindl (87./ET)
10 Okt 14:00
2:2 (1:0)
WIPPRO- ARENA Vorderweißenbach
Torschützen:   Julian Gaisbauer (11.) , Matthias Ganglberger (89.) ; Daniel Stöglehner (58.) , Daniel Stöglehner (77.)
10 Okt 13:45
1:0 (1:0)
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
Torschützen:   Armin Grünzweil (16.)
10 Okt 13:30
4:1 (0:1)
MERAN STADION JULBACH
Torschützen:   Lukas Wimmer (55.) , Stefan Geiszler (68.) , Lukas Wimmer (75.) , Jan Reischl (93.) ; Matthäus Koblmüller (24.)
09 Okt 15:00
5:1 (4:1)
Sportzentrum Putzleinsdorf
Torschützen:   Elias Vonstadl (4.) , Alexander Wögerbauer (14.) , Alexander Wögerbauer (15.) , Alexander Wögerbauer (43.) , Andreas Reiter (89.) ; David Wögerbauer (8.)
09 Okt 14:00
5:1 (3:0)
Sportplatz Union Königswiesen
Torschützen:   David Holzmann (8.) , Fabian Holzmann (16.) , Fabian Holzmann (26.) , David Holzmann (59.) , Markus Moser (80.) ; Ralph Ameseder (58.)
08 Okt 17:30
0:2 (0:2)
dodax-Park/Aiststadion - 4224 Wartberg/A.
Torschützen:   Moritz Burner (18.) , Markus Peherstorfer (30.)
03 Okt 14:00
2:2 (0:1)
Sportplatz Union Arnreit
Torschützen:   Julian Stockinger (10./ET) , Simon Gahleitner (48.) , Matthäus Koblmüller (52.) ; Iwan Kurz (85.)
03 Okt 13:45
0:3 (0:1)
Sportplatz UFC Haibach ob der Donau
Torschützen:   Erik Mager (44./ET) ; Alexander Lindmeir (87.) , Alexander Lindmeir (90.)
02 Okt 14:00
2:3 (2:2)
Waldstadion Altenberg
Torschützen:   Manuel Leibetseder (3.) , Manuel Leibetseder (19.) ; Sandor Beres (13.) , David Bernauer (28.) , Stefan Kitzmüller (78.)
02 Okt 14:00
5:1 (3:0)
Sportplatz Union 1947 Lembach
Torschützen:   Fabian Lohr (8.) , Fabian Lohr (43.) , David Wögerbauer (45.) , David Wögerbauer (58.) , Lukas Hackl (78.) ; Jonas Huemer (46.)
02 Okt 13:45
6:1 (4:0)
Britannia Park Gallneukirchen
Torschützen:   Peter Grabowski (9.) , Markus Peherstorfer (12.) , Peter Grabowski (40.) , Thomas Hawel (45.) , Thomas Hawel (73.) , Flamur Kastrati (85.) ; Paul Jungmann (81.)
01 Okt 18:15
0:1 (0:0)
Stadion Ottensheim
Torschützen:   Tobias Ranetbauer (77.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2020/2021 | Bezirksliga Nord Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
11
8/1/2
30:9
25
2.
11
8/1/2
30:10
25
3.
11
7/2/2
39:17
23
4.
11
7/1/3
22:13
22
5.
10
6/0/4
22:18
18
6.
11
5/2/4
15:13
17
7.
11
5/2/4
18:18
17
8.
11
4/3/4
18:20
15
9.
11
3/5/3
18:21
14
10.
10
4/2/4
24:16
14
11.
11
4/1/6
16:19
13
12.
11
1/2/8
10:30
5
13.
11
1/1/9
9:38
4
14.
11
0/3/8
6:35
3
Torschützen
| Saison 2020/2021 | Bezirksliga Nord Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2020/2021 | Bezirksliga Nord Reserve |
30 Okt 13:00
Sportplatz Union 1947 Lembach
30 Okt 13:15
Sportplatz TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis
30 Okt 13:15
MERAN STADION JULBACH
30 Okt 13:30
Holzhaider-Stadion Freistadt
30 Okt 13:30
Sportplatz Union Arnreit
30 Okt 14:45
Stadion Ottensheim
30 Okt 14:45
Britannia Park Gallneukirchen
06 Nov 11:45
Sportplatz UFC Haibach ob der Donau
06 Nov 11:45
Britannia Park Gallneukirchen
06 Nov 12:00
Waldstadion Altenberg
06 Nov 12:00
WIPPRO- ARENA Vorderweißenbach
06 Nov 12:00
Sportplatz Union Königswiesen
06 Nov 13:00
Sportzentrum Putzleinsdorf
06 Nov 13:00
dodax-Park/Aiststadion - 4224 Wartberg/A.
alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less