Lade Inhalte...
REGIONALLIGA MITTE
Regionalliga Mitte
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2020/2021 | Regionalliga Mitte |
23 Okt 19:00
3:1 (0:0)
STAHLBAU MÜLLER ARENA SV St. Anna am Aigen
Torschützen:   Michael Tieber (70.) , Christoph Kobald (78.) , Jure Petric (90.) ; Tom Zurga (57.)
23 Okt 16:00
3:1 (1:0)
Park21-Arena Gurten
Torschützen:   Fabian Wimmleitner (17.) , Fabian Wimmleitner (60.) , Jakob Kreuzer (71.) ; Timotej Mate (88.)
23 Okt 16:00
3:3 (2:1)
Messendorf Trainingszentrum
Torschützen:   Martin Krienzer (11.) , Philipp Huspek (15.) , Moritz Wels (78.) ; Leonhard Kaufmann (42.) , Nino Köpf (53.) , Michael Krenn (90.)
22 Okt 19:30
2:0 (2:0)
Deutschlandsberg (Koralmstadion Kunstrasen)
Torschützen:   Jure Grubelnik (16.) , Gregor Grubisic (33.)
22 Okt 19:00
5:0 (2:0)
HUBER Arena - FC Wels
Torschützen:   Alexander Bauer (15.) , Mario Brkanovic (22.) , Sanjin Vrebac (48.) , Tobias Pellegrini (60.) , Sa?a Peri? (90.)
22 Okt 19:00
3:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz Usv Allerheiligen/W.
Torschützen:   Jurica Poldrugac (20.) , Fabio Pistrich (84.) , Jurica Poldrugac (88.) ; Lorenzo Massimiliano Coco (60.)
22 Okt 19:00
1:4 (0:1)
Solarstadion Gleisdorf
Torschützen:   Christian Berger (46.) ; Alexander Fröschl (13.) , Philipp Stadlmann (48.) , Harun Sulimani (67.) , Simon Gasperlmair (89.)
22 Okt 15:30
5:1 (3:0)
Sportplatz St. Andrä
Torschützen:   Paolo Jager (12.) , Augustine Boakye (28.) , Augustine Boakye (38.) , Joshua Janos Gregor Steiger (74.) , Marcel Holzer (88.) ; Dominik Weiss (55.)
16 Okt 16:00
3:1 (1:0)
Mauth Stadion Wels
Torschützen:   Harun Sulimani (37.) , Tobias Messing (58.) , Amar Hodzic (86.) ; Sanjin Vrebac (90.)
16 Okt 15:30
1:1 (0:0)
josko ARENA
Torschützen:   Julian Baumgartner (80.) ; Tobias Schott (90.)
16 Okt 15:00
2:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz St. Andrä
Torschützen:   Lukas Schöfl (45.) , Michael Brugger (50.) ; Adnan Hajdarevic (75.)
16 Okt 15:00
3:3 (1:1)
Maximilian-Pagl-Stadion Stadl-Paura
Torschützen:   Miroslav Perisic (60./ET) , Argjend Iljazi (79.) ; Marko Balazic (10./ET) , Michael Tieber (15.) , Simon Georg Donner (87./ET) , Andreas Lackner (90.)
15 Okt 19:00
2:1 (1:1)
BLACK CREVICE - Stadion Vöcklamarkt
Torschützen:   Benjamin Taferner (27.) , Josip Gabric (57.) ; Luca Christian Puster (30.)
15 Okt 19:00
0:0 (0:0)
Bad Gleichenberg Arena
15 Okt 19:00
1:0 (0:0)
Stadion Weiz
Torschützen:   Patrick Kolar Robnik (66./ET)
15 Okt 19:00
2:3 (0:3)
Turnerwald-Stadion Treibach
Torschützen:   Davor Ponjavic (64.) , David Armin Hude (66.) ; Philipp Huspek (5.) , Daniel Lukas Saurer (22.) , Philipp Huspek (43.)
09 Okt 18:45
0:3 (0:2)
STAHLBAU MÜLLER ARENA SV St. Anna am Aigen
Torschützen:   Philipp Stadlmann (22.) , Amar Hodzic (36.) , Harun Sulimani (62.)
09 Okt 15:00
1:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz St. Andrä
Torschützen:   Augustine Boakye (30.) ; Petar Baric (48.)
08 Okt 19:00
0:1 (0:0)
BLACK CREVICE - Stadion Vöcklamarkt
Torschützen:   Lukas Schlosser (76.)
08 Okt 19:00
2:4 (2:3)
HUBER Arena - FC Wels
Torschützen:   Tobias Pellegrini (22.) , Tobias Pellegrini (32.) , Sa?a Peri? (52./ET) ; Nino Köpf (20.) , Michael Krenn (38.) , Daniel Rossmann (45.)
08 Okt 19:00
3:1 (2:1)
Messendorf Trainingszentrum
Torschützen:   Samuel Stückler (5.) , Christoph Lang (13.) , Martin Krienzer (66.) ; Jure Volmajer (24.)
08 Okt 19:00
1:4 (1:1)
Sportplatz Usv Allerheiligen/W.
Torschützen:   Bajram Syla (27.) ; Danijel Prskalo (31.) , Denis Kramar (57.) , Emre Koca (68.) , Danijel Prskalo (71.)
08 Okt 19:00
3:2 (1:1)
Solarstadion Gleisdorf
Torschützen:   Markus Ostermann (42.) , Christian Berger (71.) , Markus Ostermann (75.) ; Kevin Vaschauner (34.) , Kevin Vaschauner (82.)
08 Okt 19:00
1:1 (0:1)
Deutschlandsberg (Koralmstadion Kunstrasen)
Torschützen:   Niko Tisaj (90.) ; Tom Zurga (1.)
02 Okt 17:00
0:3 (0:0)
Park21-Arena Gurten
Torschützen:   Vincent Trummer (47.) , Moritz Wels (49.) , Moritz Wels (65.)
01 Okt 19:00
1:2 (0:2)
Bad Gleichenberg Arena
Torschützen:   Philipp Stuber Hamm (53.) ; Markus Klöckl (9.) , Sandro Schleich (16.)
01 Okt 19:00
3:1 (1:0)
Stadion Weiz
Torschützen:   Dominik Weiss (9.) , Raffael Mohr (63.) , Danijel Prskalo (84.) ; Hinata Senkyu (90.)
01 Okt 19:00
1:2 (0:0)
Mauth Stadion Wels
Torschützen:   Roko Mislov (83.) ; Maximilian Scharfetter (74.) , Maximilian Scharfetter (89.)
01 Okt 19:00
2:1 (2:1)
Turnerwald-Stadion Treibach
Torschützen:   Hanno Ulrich Wachernig (31.) , Kevin Vaschauner (33.) ; Sanjin Vrebac (45.)
01 Okt 19:00
0:2 (0:1)
Maximilian-Pagl-Stadion Stadl-Paura
Torschützen:   Christoph Urdl (5.) , Gregor Grubisic (69.)
01 Okt 19:00
0:2 (0:0)
Goldeckstadion Spittal
Torschützen:   Jurica Poldrugac (49.) , Daniel Johannes Bernsteiner (71.)
01 Okt 19:00
1:0 (1:0)
Sportzentrum Kalsdorf
Torschützen:   Jason Appiah (18.)
25 Sep 19:00
2:2 (0:2)
STAHLBAU MÜLLER ARENA SV St. Anna am Aigen
Torschützen:   Christoph Kobald (48.) , Andreas Lackner (70.) ; Manuel Primusch (23.) , Bernhard Walzl (37.)
25 Sep 13:30
1:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz St. Andrä
Torschützen:   Marcel Holzer (41.) ; Jürgen Trummer (48.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2020/2021 | Regionalliga Mitte |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
15
9/3/3
31:13
30
2.
14
9/3/2
23:11
30
3.
14
8/4/2
38:18
28
4.
14
8/1/5
17:15
25
5.
15
6/6/3
27:19
24
6.
14
7/3/4
28:25
24
7.
14
6/5/3
27:20
23
8.
14
7/2/5
33:19
23
9.
14
6/5/3
32:23
23
10.
14
5/5/4
26:24
20
11.
14
5/4/5
19:19
19
12.
14
5/1/8
18:21
16
13.
14
3/5/6
12:26
14
14.
14
3/2/9
9:23
11
15.
14
3/2/9
22:28
11
16.
14
2/1/11
19:40
7
17.
14
1/2/11
9:46
5
Torschützen
| Saison 2020/2021 | Regionalliga Mitte |
Tore
Name
Verein
13
Amar Hodzic
13
Fabian Wimmleitner
8
Danijel Prskalo
8
Luka Duvnjak
8
Gregor Grubisic
8
Lukas Schlosser
7
Kevin Vaschauner
7
Christoph Lang
7
Martin Krienzer
7
Salko Mujanovic
7
Jakob Kreuzer
6
Michael Brugger
6
Christoph Kobald
6
Marcel Holzer
6
Raffael Mohr
6
Nino Köpf
5
Jurica Poldrugac
5
Andreas Lackner
5
Dominik Weiss
5
Bajram Syla
5
Harun Sulimani
5
Michael Tieber
5
Shqiprim Vojvoda
5
Moritz Wels
4
Hanno Ulrich Wachernig
4
Lorenzo Massimiliano Coco
4
Tobias Pellegrini
4
Sanjin Vrebac
4
Tobias Schott
4
Leonhard Kaufmann
4
Philipp Huspek
3
Ivan Ljubicic
3
Joshua Janos Gregor Steiger
3
Christian Berger
3
Drini Halili
3
Augustine Boakye
3
Daniel Johannes Bernsteiner
3
Paul Lipczinski
3
Bernhard Walzl
3
Christoph Urdl
3
Nico Salamun
3
Jacub Przybylko
3
Tom Zurga
3
Samuel Stückler
2
Roko Mislov
2
Alexander Fröschl
2
Tolga Demir
2
Paolo Jager
2
Philipp Stuber Hamm
2
Marco Krammer
2
David Schloffer
2
Jovan Petrovic
2
Maximilian Scharfetter
2
Jürgen Trummer
2
Benjamin Taferner
2
Michael Krenn
2
Philipp Stadlmann
2
Emre Koca
2
Markus Klöckl
2
Lukas-Stefan Weber
2
Elvir Huskic
2
Nikolas Konrad Veratschnig
2
Markus Ostermann
2
Adis Jasic
2
Nico Zürngast
2
Daniel Rossmann
2
Rene Mihelic
2
Simon Gasperlmair
2
Paul Staudinger
2
Fabian Christian Gangl
2
Luca Christian Puster
2
Jason Appiah
2
Jure Petric
2
Julian Turi
2
Engin Can Ketan
2
Leon Sres
2
Christian Degen
2
Jure Volmajer
2
Jure Grubelnik
1
Franko Knez
1
Simon Nosa Salami Nelson
1
Reality Arase Asemota
1
Valentin Frank
1
Marcel Canadi
1
Roman Hasenhütl
1
Vahid Muharemovic
1
Sandro Schleich
1
Erol Zümrüt
1
Timotej Mate
1
Marko Balazic
1
Arno Paul Kozelsky
1
Marcel Thomas Heiden
1
Gregor Zelko
1
Julian Baumgartner
1
Mate Mrcela
1
Luka Salamun
1
Rene Radl
1
Konrad Frölich
1
Lukas Schöfl
1
Moritz Leitner
1
Michael Oberwinkler
1
Sa?a Peri?
1
Davor Ponjavic
1
Lukas Hirner
1
Adnan Hajdarevic
1
Dominic Bauer
1
Tobias Messing
1
Manuel Kerhe
1
Gabriel Awuni
1
Hinata Senkyu
1
Lukas Moser
1
David Armin Hude
1
Manuel Primusch
1
Leon Grube
1
Mario Brkanovic
1
Johann Lieber
1
Jakob Mesaric
1
Adrian Steurer
1
Jure Perger
1
Alexander Kager
1
Tobias Strahlhofer
1
Dino Dermanovic
1
Stefan Holzinger
1
Markus Josef Forjan
1
Francisco Mwepu
1
Patrick Kolar Robnik
1
Michael Eberl
1
Patrick Durlacher
1
Sandro Schendl
1
Pascal Müller
1
Valentin Akrap
1
Thomas Ogradnig
1
Fabian Maurice Neuhold
1
Denis Kramar
1
Mohammad Hossein Ellahi
1
Simon Abutu Oduh
1
Niklas Pertlwieser
1
Samir Mujkanovic
1
Matej Grgic
1
Daniel Lukas Saurer
1
Josip Gabric
1
Maximilian Kohlfürst
1
Tilen Ahec
1
Argjend Iljazi
1
Vincent Trummer
1
Alexander Bauer
1
Petar Baric
1
Fabio Pistrich
1
David Xerach Muro Fernandez
1
Philipp Birglehner
1
Pascal Hofstätter
1
Bernhard Öhlböck
1
Manuel Suppan
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2020/2021 | Regionalliga Mitte |
29 Okt 19:00
Stadion Weiz
29 Okt 19:00
HUBER Arena - FC Wels
29 Okt 19:00
Sportplatz Usv Allerheiligen/W.
29 Okt 19:00
BLACK CREVICE - Stadion Vöcklamarkt
30 Okt 15:00
Maximilian-Pagl-Stadion Stadl-Paura
30 Okt 16:00
Turnerwald-Stadion Treibach
30 Okt 16:00
Mauth Stadion Wels
31 Okt 14:30
josko ARENA
05 Nov 19:00
Solarstadion Gleisdorf
05 Nov 19:00
Deutschlandsberg (Koralmstadion Kunstrasen)
06 Nov 14:00
Sportplatz St. Andrä
06 Nov 15:00
HUBER Arena - FC Wels
06 Nov 15:00
Park21-Arena Gurten
06 Nov 16:00
Sportzentrum Kalsdorf
06 Nov 17:00
STAHLBAU MÜLLER ARENA SV St. Anna am Aigen
07 Nov 15:00
Messendorf Trainingszentrum
alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less