Lade Inhalte...
OÖ LIGA
OÖ Liga
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2020/2021 | LT1 OÖ Liga |
16 Okt 15:30
1:1 (1:1)
Fröling-Stadion Grieskirchen
Torschützen:   Stephan Drechsel (14.) ; Robert Matesic (18.)
16 Okt 15:30
1:0 (0:0)
ÖKO-BOX Stadion Bad Ischl
Torschützen:   Rudolf Durkovic (63.)
16 Okt 15:30
2:4 (1:2)
Sportplatz SV Sedda Bad Schallerbach
Torschützen:   Miliam Guerrib (43.) , Misel Danicic (89.) ; Martin Lindak (37.) , Martin Lindak (41.) , Timo Streibl (65.) , Timo Streibl (78.)
15 Okt 19:30
3:1 (1:1)
Sportpark am Weyerbach-Weißkirchen
Torschützen:   Florian Templ (36.) , Florian Templ (47.) , Hristo Krachanov (70.) ; Jonas Reitter (19.)
15 Okt 19:30
1:1 (1:1)
Union Kornspitz® Arena, Pregarten
Torschützen:   Daiki Nagata (15.) ; Kenan Ramic (30.)
15 Okt 19:00
2:1 (2:0)
afp Sportpark St. Florian
Torschützen:   David Kühhas (2.) , Samuel Heinz Grillmayr (8.) ; Antonio Dukic (90.)
15 Okt 19:00
2:2 (1:0)
LINZ AG Arena
Torschützen:   Xheme Sufaj (21.) , Roman Hintersteiner (74.) ; Thomas Höltschl (70.) , Lukas Leitner (80.)
09 Okt 16:00
1:1 (1:1)
Cafe+Co Arena Friedburg
Torschützen:   Ernst Öbster (27.) ; Thomas Himmelfreundpointner (8.)
09 Okt 16:00
2:3 (1:2)
ÖKO-BOX Stadion Bad Ischl
Torschützen:   Franjo Dramac (7.) , Mario Petter (47.) ; Orhan Vojic (27.) , Julian Peherstorfer (38.) , Edvin Orascanin (79.)
09 Okt 16:00
2:1 (1:0)
St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion)
Torschützen:   Manuel Pichler (38.) , Manuel Pichler (50.) ; David Alexander Klausriegler (90.)
09 Okt 16:00
4:1 (2:1)
Transdanubia Sportanlage Oedt
Torschützen:   Alexander Peter (1.) , Nenad Vidackovic (14.) , Alexander Peter (63.) , Alexander Peter (66.) ; Markus Derntl Saffertmüller (18.)
08 Okt 19:30
3:1 (0:1)
Sportpark am Weyerbach-Weißkirchen
Torschützen:   Florian Templ (68.) , Valentin Grubeck (84.) , Florian Templ (90.) ; Robin Mayrhofer (38.)
08 Okt 19:00
abgesagt
Sportanlage Wallern
08 Okt 19:00
2:3 (0:1)
BWT Arena Mondseeland
Torschützen:   Andreas Rottensteiner (70.) , Tobias Reischl (90.) ; Manuel Schönberger (28.) , Manuel Schönberger (55.) , Patrick Lachmayr (69.)
08 Okt 19:00
2:2 (0:2)
Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz
Torschützen:   Kenan Ramic (75.) , Kenan Ramic (90.) ; Thomas Stadler (31.) , Berat Hoti (40.)
02 Okt 16:00
3:1 (1:0)
STEYR - Arena ASK St. Valentin
Torschützen:   Marcel Pointner (17.) , Thomas Himmelfreundpointner (46.) , Marco Bühringer (87.) ; Valentin Seidel (90.)
02 Okt 16:00
1:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz SV Sedda Bad Schallerbach
Torschützen:   Miliam Guerrib (40.)
01 Okt 19:30
3:3 (1:2)
Fröling-Stadion Grieskirchen
Torschützen:   Matthias Leibetseder (25.) , Klaus Michael Kapl (46.) , Daniel Steinmayr (52.) ; Felix Huspek (5.) , Oliver Affenzeller (41.) , Philipp Mitter (71.)
01 Okt 19:00
0:5 (0:2)
LINZ AG Arena
Torschützen:   Alexander Peter (34.) , Alexander Peter (41.) , Nenad Vidackovic (48.) , Nenad Vidackovic (55.) , Rumen Stefanov Kerekov (87.)
01 Okt 19:00
2:3 (0:2)
Haidlmair Arena Micheldorf
Torschützen:   Antonio Dukic (55.) , Mario Biljesko (73.) ; Oliver Holzinger (3.) , Ilija Ivic (10.) , Lukas Leitner (90.)
01 Okt 19:00
1:2 (0:2)
afp Sportpark St. Florian
Torschützen:   Radek Gulajev (89.) ; Manuel Pichler (11.) , Jindrich Rosulek (41.)
01 Okt 18:00
3:1 (2:1)
WIMTECH-Arena Perg
Torschützen:   Simon Peter Ströbitzer (13.) , Markus Derntl Saffertmüller (38.) , Samir Mehmeti (49.) ; Kenan Ramic (18.)
26 Sep 16:00
1:1 (0:1)
STEYR - Arena ASK St. Valentin
Torschützen:   Marco Bühringer (78.) ; Radek Gulajev (32.)
25 Sep 18:00
2:2 (1:1)
Sportanlage Wallern
Torschützen:   Oliver Affenzeller (45.) , Oliver Affenzeller (84.) ; Toprak Ilke Galitekin (35.) , Cem Aygün (90.)
25 Sep 16:00
1:5 (0:2)
Cafe+Co Arena Friedburg
Torschützen:   Timo Neuhofer (85.) ; Berat Hoti (19.) , Ivan Grabovac (29.) , German Rudelstorfer (68.) , Klaus Michael Kapl (76.) , Berat Hoti (82.)
25 Sep 16:00
2:3 (2:3)
ÖKO-BOX Stadion Bad Ischl
Torschützen:   Rudolf Durkovic (24.) , Franjo Dramac (40.) ; Ajas Karic (5.) , David Alexander Klausriegler (7.) , David Alexander Klausriegler (15.)
25 Sep 14:00
2:1 (2:0)
Transdanubia Sportanlage Oedt
Torschützen:   Nenad Vidackovic (42.) , Dino Kovacevic (44.) ; Miliam Guerrib (86.)
24 Sep 19:30
1:0 (1:0)
Sportpark am Weyerbach-Weißkirchen
Torschützen:   Oliver Pollak (32.)
24 Sep 19:00
3:1 (2:1)
Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz
Torschützen:   Robert Pervan (29.) , Valentin Cancic (34.) , Kenan Ramic (83.) ; Julian Peherstorfer (32.)
24 Sep 19:00
1:3 (0:1)
BWT Arena Mondseeland
Torschützen:   Lukas Leitner (55.) ; Michael Wild (19.) , Manuel Pichler (46.) , Marco Magauer (90.)
18 Sep 16:00
1:5 (1:3)
Fröling-Stadion Grieskirchen
Torschützen:   Valentin Grubeck (23.) , Oliver Pollak (25.) , Daniel Kerschbaumer (26./ET) , Oliver Pollak (40.) , Florian Templ (65.) , Hristo Krachanov (75.)
18 Sep 16:00
3:4 (1:2)
Union Kornspitz® Arena, Pregarten
Torschützen:   Lukas Grüner (44.) , Markus Blutsch (54.) , Philipp Stangl (55.) ; Jovica Sormaz (11.) , Thomas Himmelfreundpointner (21.) , Marco Bühringer (60.) , Marco Bühringer (90.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2020/2021 | LT1 OÖ Liga |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
11
7/3/1
27:12
24
2.
10
6/4/0
25:16
22
3.
11
7/1/3
27:14
22
4.
11
6/2/3
24:18
20
6.
11
5/1/5
24:22
16
7.
11
4/3/4
19:23
15
8.
11
4/2/5
16:25
14
9.
11
3/4/4
17:18
13
10.
9
3/4/2
14:11
13
11.
9
3/4/2
13:13
13
12.
11
3/2/6
16:22
11
13.
11
2/4/5
16:22
10
14.
11
3/0/8
18:25
9
15.
11
2/2/7
17:26
8
16.
11
1/4/6
15:25
7
Torschützen
| Saison 2020/2021 | LT1 OÖ Liga |
Tore
Name
Verein
11
Florian Templ
10
Lukas Leitner
9
Miliam Guerrib
8
Kenan Ramic
7
Thomas Fröschl
7
Franjo Dramac
6
Rudolf Durkovic
6
Markus Blutsch
6
Nenad Vidackovic
6
Orhan Vojic
5
Radek Gulajev
5
Valentin Grubeck
5
Alexander Peter
5
Thomas Höltschl
5
Daniel Guselbauer
5
Cem Aygün
5
Tobias Reischl
5
David Alexander Klausriegler
4
Philipp Stangl
4
Oliver Pollak
4
Edvin Orascanin
4
Oliver Affenzeller
4
Thomas Himmelfreundpointner
4
Marco Bühringer
3
Antonio Dukic
3
Daniel Petrovic
3
Manuel Schönberger
3
Matthias Leibetseder
3
Manuel Schmidl
3
Klaus Michael Kapl
3
Toprak Ilke Galitekin
3
Samuel Heinz Grillmayr
3
Markus Derntl Saffertmüller
2
Mathias Haider
2
Jonas Broser
2
Marcel Pointner
2
Hristo Krachanov
2
Robert Pervan
2
Johannes Oberhammer
2
Julian Peherstorfer
2
Mario Petter
2
Ivan Grabovac
2
Edwin Skrgic
2
Dino Kovacevic
2
Benedikt Johannes Machreich
2
Patrick Lachmayr
2
Lukas Kragl
1
Misel Danicic
1
Michael Leonhartsberger
1
Yigit Sükrü Yilmaz
1
Valentin Cancic
1
Roman Hintersteiner
1
Michael Schröttner
1
Martin Grasegger
1
Tobias Freinberger
1
Andreas Rottensteiner
1
Mario Biljesko
1
Sinisa Markovic
1
Robert Matesic
1
Daniel Böhm
1
Thomas Winkler
1
Stephan Drechsel
1
Thomas Stadler
1
Daniel Steinmayr
1
Daniel Steinbauer
1
Florian Fellinger
1
German Rudelstorfer
1
Jonas Stöckler
1
Dominik Weinberger
1
David Kühhas
1
Martin Kammerhuber
1
Florian Madlmayr
1
Fabian Unterrainer
1
Rumen Stefanov Kerekov
1
Thomas Helmberger
1
Wolfgang Klapf
1
Simon Abraham
1
Simon Peter Ströbitzer
1
Robin Mayrhofer
1
Xheme Sufaj
1
Jochen Josef Pardametz
1
Florian Sprinzing
1
Samir Mehmeti
1
Stephan Alfons Dieplinger
1
Kevin Hinterberger
1
Sebastian Schröger
1
Ivica Jurinovic
1
Elias Altmüller
1
Lukas Grüner
1
Simon Rumetshofer
1
Christoph Martin
1
Oliver Holzinger
1
Valentin Seidel
1
Daiki Nagata
1
Laurenz Reindl
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2020/2021 | LT1 OÖ Liga |
19 Okt 19:30
Garten hennerbichler Stadion - ASKÖ Pregarten
22 Okt 19:00
Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz
23 Okt 15:30
BWT Arena Mondseeland
23 Okt 15:30
ÖKO-BOX Stadion Bad Ischl
23 Okt 15:30
Haidlmair Arena Micheldorf
23 Okt 15:30
St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion)
23 Okt 15:30
Cafe+Co Arena Friedburg
23 Okt 15:30
Transdanubia Sportanlage Oedt