Lade Inhalte...
BEZIRKSLIGA NORD
Bezirksliga Nord
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2020/2021 | Bezirksliga Nord |
15 Okt 19:30
1:0 (1:0)
Stadion Ottensheim
Torschützen:   Harun Hodzic (42.)
10 Okt 16:00
2:1 (1:0)
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
Torschützen:   Michael Schwarz (6.) , Michael Schwarz (72.) ; Alexander Höglinger (86.)
10 Okt 16:00
3:3 (2:2)
Waldstadion Altenberg
Torschützen:   Dominik Seyr (17.) , Dominik Seyr (37.) , Matthäus David Gierlinger (79.) ; Martin Haderer (16.) , Armin Pumberger (25.) , Klaus Kaindlstorfer (50.)
10 Okt 16:00
2:3 (0:1)
WIPPRO- ARENA Vorderweißenbach
Torschützen:   Adrian Gregus (64.) , Florian Schwarzinger (75.) ; Michael Würzl (21.) , Mathias Graser (77.) , Florian Hennerbichler (92.)
10 Okt 11:00
1:1 (0:0)
MERAN STADION JULBACH
Torschützen:   Klaus Pfarrwaller (66.) ; Felix Koblmüller (86.)
09 Okt 17:00
1:3 (0:2)
Sportzentrum Putzleinsdorf
Torschützen:   Fabian Magauer (35./ET) , Matyas Markytan (67.) ; Stefan Hinterleitner (14.) , Jonas Pechmann (50.)
09 Okt 16:00
3:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Königswiesen
Torschützen:   Hannes Klaus (67.) , Yannic Haslinger (70.) , Simon Kastenhofer (83.)
08 Okt 19:30
1:3 (0:2)
dodax-Park/Aiststadion - 4224 Wartberg/A.
Torschützen:   Manuel Roberto Golser (79.) ; Markus Beneder (28.) , Jakob Martin Gstöttenmair (31.) , Maximilian Huss (90.)
03 Okt 16:00
0:5 (0:1)
Sportplatz UFC Haibach ob der Donau
Torschützen:   Christoph Kasbauer (5.) , Mathias Lehner (51.) , Manuel Roberto Golser (66.) , Christoph Kasbauer (71.) , Adam Sahin (87.)
03 Okt 16:00
1:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Arnreit
Torschützen:   Felix Koblmüller (22.) ; Petr Byvalec (26.)
02 Okt 16:00
2:2 (1:1)
Waldstadion Altenberg
Torschützen:   Simon Mayr (22.) , Matthäus David Gierlinger (52.) ; Mario Riener (18.) , Patrick Danninger (76.)
02 Okt 16:00
1:1 (0:0)
Britannia Park Gallneukirchen
Torschützen:   Robert Hartl (57.) ; Alexander Hüttmannsberger (69.)
02 Okt 16:00
2:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union 1947 Lembach
Torschützen:   Jonas Würzl (10.) , Thomas Richtsfeld (64.) ; Josef Prihoda (66.)
01 Okt 20:15
0:6 (0:6)
Stadion Ottensheim
Torschützen:   David Berger (5.) , Julian Aiglsdorfer (23.) , Matyas Markytan (26.) , David Berger (40.) , Matyas Markytan (41.) , Matyas Markytan (42.)
01 Okt 20:00
3:1 (2:0)
Holzhaider-Stadion Freistadt
Torschützen:   Ondrej Svoboda (12.) , Ondrej Svoboda (35.) , Daniel Lerch (78.) ; Kevin Thaller (59.)
29 Sep 20:00
0:2 (0:0)
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
Torschützen:   Stefan Hinterleitner (79.) , Martin Leibetseder (90.)
26 Sep 16:00
7:0 (2:0)
WIPPRO- ARENA Vorderweißenbach
Torschützen:   Wendelin Anton Wolfmayr (11.) , Vladimir Svec (30.) , Tobias Eckerstorfer (56.) , Dominik Lehner (61.) , Pavel Svoboda (70.) , Pavel Svoboda (83.) , Pavel Svoboda (90.)
25 Sep 17:00
2:0 (0:0)
Sportzentrum Putzleinsdorf
Torschützen:   Matyas Markytan (52.) , David Berger (88.)
25 Sep 16:30
2:5 (1:3)
Sportplatz TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis
Torschützen:   Petr Byvalec (23.) , Fabian Mairhofer (51.) ; Christoph Wiener (6.) , Simon Sonnberger (26.) , Christoph Wiener (42.) , Mathias Graser (73.) , Michael Würzl (74.)
25 Sep 16:30
2:0 (0:0)
MERAN STADION JULBACH
Torschützen:   Tobias Koblmüller (82.) , Michael Stöger (90.)
25 Sep 16:00
2:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Königswiesen
Torschützen:   Oliver Hackl (9.) , Yannic Haslinger (57.) ; Martin Haderer (34.)
24 Sep 19:30
1:2 (0:2)
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
Torschützen:   Alexander Baumgartner (89.) ; Jonas Mittermayr (19.) , Kevin Aiglstorfer (27.)
24 Sep 19:30
0:3 (0:2)
dodax-Park/Aiststadion - 4224 Wartberg/A.
Torschützen:   Dominik Seyr (22.) , Oliver Pfarrhofer (40.) , Mathias Ramerstorfer (68.)
19 Sep 16:00
0:4 (0:3)
Sportplatz UFC Haibach ob der Donau
Torschützen:   Simon Stadler (85./ET) ; Leon Wögerbauer (8.) , David Berger (19.) , David Berger (42.)
18 Sep 18:00
5:1 (2:0)
Sportplatz Union 1947 Lembach
Torschützen:   Jakob Pechmann (6.) , Felix Hofmann (34.) , Stefan Hinterleitner (49.) , Edhem Seperovic (54.) , Stefan Schürz (63.) ; Tobias Wakolbinger (74.)
18 Sep 16:30
3:0 (1:0)
Holzhaider-Stadion Freistadt
Torschützen:   Roman Lanzerstorfer (28.) , Thomas Hölzl (78.) , Roman Lanzerstorfer (87.)
18 Sep 16:00
5:0 (1:0)
Waldstadion Altenberg
Torschützen:   Mathias Ramerstorfer (12.) , Dominik Seyr (58.) , Matthäus David Gierlinger (67.) , Simon Mayr (74.) , Dominik Seyr (88.)
17 Sep 20:00
0:1 (0:0)
Stadion Ottensheim
Torschützen:   Michael Stöger (80.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2020/2021 | Bezirksliga Nord |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
10
8/1/1
18:6
25
2.
10
7/1/2
23:14
22
3.
10
5/4/1
22:10
19
4.
10
5/2/3
17:18
17
5.
10
5/2/3
20:12
17
6.
10
5/2/3
22:11
17
7.
9
4/4/1
14:10
16
8.
9
3/2/4
14:16
11
9.
10
3/2/5
14:16
11
10.
8
3/0/5
20:16
9
11.
10
2/3/5
12:22
9
12.
10
1/2/7
3:25
5
13.
9
1/2/6
14:18
5
14.
9
1/1/7
8:27
4
Torschützen
| Saison 2020/2021 | Bezirksliga Nord |
Tore
Name
Verein
12
Matyas Markytan
7
Kevin Aiglstorfer
7
Dominik Seyr
6
Pavel Svoboda
5
Yannic Haslinger
5
Matthäus David Gierlinger
5
Manuel Roberto Golser
5
David Berger
5
Petr Byvalec
4
Michael Schwarz
4
Adnan Midzic
4
Michael Würzl
4
Stefan Hinterleitner
4
Christoph Wiener
4
Mathias Ramerstorfer
3
Mathias Graser
3
Reinhard Puffer
3
Thomas Oyrer
3
Felix Hofmann
3
Jakob Pechmann
3
Florian Schwarzinger
3
Simon Mayr
3
Michael Stöger
3
Roman Lanzerstorfer
3
Ondrej Svoboda
3
Michael Schinagl
2
Daniel Lerch
2
Tobias Koblmüller
2
Armin Pumberger
2
Klaus Pfarrwaller
2
Christoph Kasbauer
2
Klaus Kaindlstorfer
2
Florian Wagner
2
Patrick Aiglstorfer
2
Martin Haderer
2
Wolfgang Rannetbauer
2
Florian Hennerbichler
2
Wendelin Anton Wolfmayr
2
Jonas Mittermayr
2
Sebastian Oberneder
2
Josef Prihoda
2
Patrick Fasching
2
Felix Koblmüller
2
Florian Häusler
2
Tobias Wakolbinger
2
Fabian Hennerbichler
1
Clemens Peer
1
Stefan Schürz
1
Georg Mühlbachler
1
Mario Riener
1
Arnis Balija
1
Oliver Pfarrhofer
1
Oliver Hackl
1
Hamza Kuzelj
1
Jonas Pechmann
1
Jonas Würzl
1
Simon Kastenhofer
1
Dominik Lehner
1
Tobias Paul Wiesinger
1
Lukas Peer
1
Markus Beneder
1
Thomas Pichler
1
Fabian Mairhofer
1
Thomas Richtsfeld
1
Florian Alexis Scotto Di Vettimo
1
Alexander Höglinger
1
Robert Hartl
1
Jakob Martin Gstöttenmair
1
Patrick Danninger
1
Alexander Hüttmannsberger
1
Daniel Seyr
1
Lukas Anreiter
1
Tobias Eckerstorfer
1
Adrian Gregus
1
Meho Omanovic
1
Thomas Hofer
1
Edhem Seperovic
1
Julian Aiglsdorfer
1
Moritz Burner
1
Harun Hodzic
1
Stefan Gahleitner
1
Mathias Lehner
1
Sebastian Pühringer
1
Maximilian Huss
1
Hannes Klaus
1
Paul Schmollmüller
1
Alexander Baumgartner
1
Lukas Frauenberger
1
Danilo Duvnjak
1
Julian Pichler
1
Vladimir Svec
1
Simon Sonnberger
1
Peter Windhager
1
Michael Maierhofer
1
Manuel Lindorfer
1
Thomas Hölzl
1
Adam Sahin
1
Florian Dollhäubl
1
Manuel Schmerda
1
Idris Sakic
1
Leon Wögerbauer
1
Martin Leibetseder
1
Niklas Oberndorfer
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2020/2021 | Bezirksliga Nord |
17 Okt 15:30
Sportplatz Union Arnreit
17 Okt 15:30
Sportplatz UFC Haibach ob der Donau
22 Okt 19:30
dodax-Park/Aiststadion - 4224 Wartberg/A.
22 Okt 19:30
Waldstadion Altenberg
23 Okt 15:30
WIPPRO- ARENA Vorderweißenbach
23 Okt 15:30
MERAN STADION JULBACH
23 Okt 15:30
Sportplatz Union Königswiesen
23 Okt 17:00
Sportzentrum Putzleinsdorf
24 Okt 15:30
Sportplatz UFC Haibach ob der Donau