Lade Inhalte...
2. MITTE
2. Mitte
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2020/2021 | 2. Mitte |
16 Okt 15:30
2:0 (2:0)
Linz (Urfahr-Platz)
Torschützen:   Maximilian Weberndorfer (13.) , Maximilian Weberndorfer (27.)
16 Okt 15:30
1:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen)
Torschützen:   Manuel Rechberger (32.)
15 Okt 19:30
8:2 (1:2)
Leonding (Gaumbergstadion)
Torschützen:   Daniel Muss (33.) , Michael Leitner (52.) , Alexander Johannes Brenner (55.) , David Heiligenbrunner (61.) , Michael Leitner (64.) , Michael Leitner (72.) , Alexander Johannes Brenner (76.) , Alexander Johannes Brenner (82.) ; Jürgen Hartl (9.) , Jürgen Hartl (35.)
10 Okt 16:00
1:3 (0:1)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening
Torschützen:   Marco Haderer (64.) ; Emircan Gül (35.) , Emircan Gül (74.) , Emircan Gül (88.)
10 Okt 16:00
0:0 (0:0)
Franckviertel Arena, Linz
10 Okt 16:00
2:2 (0:1)
HUBER Arena - FC Wels
Torschützen:   Nikola Georgiev (58.) , Nikola Georgiev (90.) ; Rilind Aliu (30.) , Eldin Halilovic (85.)
10 Okt 16:00
3:2 (3:1)
Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg
Torschützen:   Benjamin Sylemani (4.) , Esadat Hasani (13.) , Denis Qengaj (28.) ; Manuel Rechberger (3.) , Martin Miglbauer (60.)
10 Okt 16:00
3:2 (2:1)
Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen
Torschützen:   Movsar Schadalov (35.) , Movsar Schadalov (42.) , Tomas Bukovina (84.) ; Stefan Maslac (21.) , Daniel Steinbeiss (66.)
10 Okt 16:00
3:1 (2:1)
Sportpark Walding
Torschützen:   Benedikt Koll (20.) , Dominik Stöbich (31.) , Lukas Tausch (61.) ; Maximilian Weberndorfer (29.)
08 Okt 19:30
1:3 (0:1)
Linz (Union Landessportfeld)
Torschützen:   Sebastian Bauer (57.) ; Loris Hemmelmayr (33.) , Steven Mahringer (60.) , Mario Käfer (88.)
03 Okt 16:00
1:0 (0:0)
Linz (Urfahr-Platz)
Torschützen:   Rainhard Jandl (82.)
03 Okt 16:00
10:0 (6:0)
Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz
Torschützen:   Aldin Pezic (5.) , Rilind Aliu (6.) , Adrien Gigl (21.) , Aldin Pezic (33.) , Aldin Mahmic (38.) , Aldin Pezic (50.) , Ardit Bajraktari (58.) , Ardit Bajraktari (67.) , Senad Cena (74.) ; Asmir Beganovic (43./ET)
03 Okt 16:00
3:1 (1:1)
Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg
Torschützen:   Besar Bajraktari (17.) , Besar Bajraktari (58.) , Naip Ameti (88.) ; Soner Bayhan (43.)
03 Okt 16:00
4:5 (3:2)
Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun
Torschützen:   Benjamin Suljanovic (9.) , Alban Kelmendi (15.) , Benjamin Suljanovic (21.) , Benjamin Suljanovic (87.) , Filip Luketina (90./ET) ; Michael Fasching (11.) , Michael Fasching (19.) , Dominik Stöbich (50.) , Daniel Zeininger (90.)
03 Okt 16:00
2:3 (1:1)
Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven
Torschützen:   Naim Durguti (25.) , Marco Feitl (80.) ; Ali Mustafi (14.) , Ali Mustafi (69.) , Azer Ajkunic (76.)
03 Okt 16:00
2:2 (1:0)
Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld)
Torschützen:   Kevin Duy Phuong Dao (25.) , Abdirizak Said Mohamed (70.) ; Marko Preradovic (52.) , Dominic Gerstenberger (86.)
01 Okt 19:30
8:1 (4:0)
Leonding (Gaumbergstadion)
Torschützen:   Leon Denkmayr (12.) , Alexander Johannes Brenner (15.) , Stefan Maslac (19.) , Michael Leitner (44.) , Stefan Maslac (48.) , Christopher Moser (65.) , Michael Leitner (80.) , Michael Leitner (89.) ; Fabian Jakober (67.)
26 Sep 16:00
2:1 (1:0)
Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen
Torschützen:   Azer Ajkunic (42.) , Esmerald Nuhaj (57.) ; Manuel Rechberger (88.)
26 Sep 16:00
1:2 (0:1)
Sportplatz Energie AG
Torschützen:   Michael Christian Ortner (75.) ; Esadat Hasani (17.) , Denis Qengaj (55.)
26 Sep 16:00
3:1 (0:0)
HUBER Arena - FC Wels
Torschützen:   Lavdrim Ameti (67.) , Lavdrim Ameti (77.) , Lavdrim Ameti (89.) ; Emircan Gül (51.)
26 Sep 16:00
2:5 (1:3)
Franckviertel Arena, Linz
Torschützen:   Halil Emre Kirkizoglu (24.) , Halil Emre Kirkizoglu (79.) ; Rilind Aliu (2.) , Rilind Aliu (9.) , Adrien Gigl (29.) , Adrien Gigl (82.) , Ardit Bajraktari (89.)
26 Sep 16:00
1:1 (0:0)
Sportpark Walding
Torschützen:   Michael Fasching (57.) ; Daniel Steinbeiss (90.)
25 Sep 17:00
3:3 (1:2)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening
Torschützen:   Daniel Hermann Grösswang (44.) , Nico Oboril (60.) , Daniel Wieshofer (94.) ; Loris Hemmelmayr (1.) , Loris Hemmelmayr (21.) , Steven Mahringer (92.)
25 Sep 16:00
0:2 (0:1)
Sportplatz SV Oftering
Torschützen:   Omar Dampha (37.) , Maximilian Weberndorfer (67.)
19 Sep 16:00
2:5 (0:3)
Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld)
Torschützen:   Manuel Portenkirchner (59.) , Manuel Rechberger (63.) ; Gregor Leonhartsberger (6.) , Philipp Guggenberger (10.) , Nico Oboril (33.) , Stefan Salinger (47.) , Nico Oboril (78.)
19 Sep 16:00
4:3 (3:1)
Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg
Torschützen:   Fatijan Murturi (3.) , Sandro Ambardnischwili (8.) , Benjamin Sylemani (30.) , Benjamin Sylemani (90.) ; Movsar Schadalov (43.) , Movsar Schadalov (88.) , Azer Ajkunic (90.)
19 Sep 16:00
3:1 (1:0)
Leonding (Gaumbergstadion)
Torschützen:   Stefan Maslac (23.) , Alexander Johannes Brenner (51.) , Simon Leitner (59.) ; Adam Selim (73.)
19 Sep 16:00
3:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven
Torschützen:   Joachim Rotter (55.) , Naim Durguti (60.) , Oliver Zauner (84.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2020/2021 | 2. Mitte |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
10
8/1/1
55:12
25
2.
9
6/2/1
23:22
20
3.
8
6/1/1
26:12
19
4.
9
6/1/2
23:14
19
5.
9
6/0/3
24:16
18
6.
10
6/0/4
20:13
18
7.
9
5/0/4
28:23
15
8.
9
3/2/4
27:23
11
9.
10
3/2/5
19:27
11
10.
8
3/1/4
26:16
10
11.
10
2/3/5
20:28
9
12.
10
2/1/7
13:29
7
13.
9
1/1/7
10:27
4
14.
10
0/1/9
4:56
1
Torschützen
| Saison 2020/2021 | 2. Mitte |
Tore
Name
Verein
14
Michael Leitner
12
Emircan Gül
11
Alexander Johannes Brenner
10
Benjamin Suljanovic
9
Steven Mahringer
8
Christopher Moser
7
Lukas Tausch
7
Marlon Aschauer
7
Michael Fasching
6
Adrien Gigl
6
Manuel Rechberger
6
Jürgen Hartl
6
Maximilian Weberndorfer
6
Movsar Schadalov
6
Esadat Hasani
5
Stefan Maslac
5
Lavdrim Ameti
5
Naim Durguti
5
Nico Oboril
4
Alban Kelmendi
4
Alexandru-Gheorghe Ionut
4
Manuel Portenkirchner
4
Marco Haderer
4
Rilind Aliu
4
Loris Hemmelmayr
3
Erol Zümrüt
3
Sanjin Vrebac
3
Ali Mustafi
3
Azer Ajkunic
3
Ardit Bajraktari
3
Joachim Rotter
3
Fatijan Murturi
3
Emirkan Günes
3
Michael Christian Ortner
3
Simon Leitner
3
Zejni Abdullahu
3
Aldin Pezic
3
Benjamin Sylemani
3
Raphael Laubichler
3
Nikola Georgiev
2
Oliver Rumetshofer
2
Anel Dudakovic
2
Denis Qengaj
2
Leon Denkmayr
2
Marjan Gamsjäger
2
Besar Bajraktari
2
Thomas Bayer
2
Dominik Stöbich
2
Senad Cena
2
Lukas Zupan
2
Sa?a Peri?
2
Fabian Jakober
2
Tobias Pointner
2
Esmerald Nuhaj
2
Armin Mahmutovic
2
Maximilian Lamb
2
Timo Dutzler
2
Daniel Steinbeiss
2
Eldin Halilovic
2
Ali Camara
2
Haci Bilal Özkanli
2
Daniel Zeininger
2
Halil Emre Kirkizoglu
2
Julian Koll
2
Daniel Muss
1
Thomas Luger
1
Feta Halimi
1
Dominik Schlüsselberger
1
Philipp Guggenberger
1
Marco Feitl
1
Luka Lomjaria
1
Stefan Vujasinovic
1
Ömer Yildirim
1
Kevin Duy Phuong Dao
1
Manuel Todorovic
1
Sebastian Bauer
1
Thomas Brandl
1
Dominic Gerstenberger
1
Verner Manjic
1
Soner Bayhan
1
Erik Eberth
1
Aldin Mahmic
1
Florian Sigmund
1
Luka Jevtic
1
Martin Miglbauer
1
Saman Nagafi
1
Alexander Wollanek
1
Danillo Cardoso Ferreira
1
Paul Wild
1
Martin Hofer
1
Stefan Salinger
1
Demir Vilic
1
Tomas Bukovina
1
Marko Preradovic
1
Daniel Wieshofer
1
Dominik Ofner
1
Marco Sageder
1
Gregor Leonhartsberger
1
Jürgen Flick
1
Daniel Hermann Grösswang
1
Gökhan Mahsenoglu
1
Julian Nemeth
1
David Heiligenbrunner
1
Ermin Trumic
1
Mario Käfer
1
Adam Selim
1
Sandro Ambardnischwili
1
Oliver Zauner
1
Florian Seyr
1
Abdirizak Said Mohamed
1
Omar Dampha
1
Mateus Saueressig
1
Maximilian Stephan Dober
1
Naip Ameti
1
Gregor Hoflehner
1
Benedikt Koll
1
Rainhard Jandl
1
Mirsim Tahiri
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2020/2021 | 2. Mitte |
23 Okt 15:30
Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen)
23 Okt 15:30
Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening
23 Okt 15:30
Sportpark Walding
24 Okt 15:30
Linz (Union Landessportfeld)
24 Okt 15:30
Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen
24 Okt 15:30
HUBER Arena - FC Wels
24 Okt 15:30
Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg