Lade Inhalte...
1. MITTE
1. Mitte
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2020/2021 | 1. Mitte |
15 Okt 19:30
0:3 (0:3)
Sportanlage Steyregg
Torschützen:   Manuel Aistleitner (4.) , Kürsad Kaya (11.) , Manuel Aistleitner (26.)
10 Okt 16:00
4:0 (2:0)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74
Torschützen:   Maximilian Alexander Neubauer (3.) , Michael Graf (8.) , Andreas Zürnsack (77.) , Akin Mustafa Erol (85.)
10 Okt 16:00
2:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz SV Maschinenbau Hierzer Wilhering
Torschützen:   Aliriza Cetin (12.) , Aliriza Cetin (53.) ; Florian Reichart (83.)
10 Okt 16:00
1:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Puchenau
Torschützen:   Maximilian Nowak (43.) ; Attila Gyurcsik (49.)
09 Okt 16:00
3:0 (1:0)
Maier&Stelzer Arena, Eferding
Torschützen:   Felix Knogler (35.) , Simon Sageder (49.) , Marko Kolakovic (90.)
09 Okt 16:00
3:0 (3:0)
Linz/Pichling (Horst Lauß Stadion)
Torschützen:   Josip Katusic (29.) , Enis Fetai (39.) , Josip Katusic (41.)
09 Okt 16:00
2:1 (2:0)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat
Torschützen:   Josip Trbara (35.) , Emin Agovic (43.) ; Dominik Neuhold (65.)
08 Okt 20:00
2:1 (2:0)
Sportplatz DSG Union Haid
Torschützen:   Hassan Abdirahman Rauf (19.) ; Patrick Miesenböck (13./ET) , Stefan Spielbichler (48.)
03 Okt 16:00
2:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz Springwiese, Eferding
Torschützen:   Attila Gyurcsik (37.) , Patrick Traussner (75.) ; Josip Trbara (1.)
02 Okt 17:00
0:4 (0:2)
Sportanlage Steyregg
Torschützen:   Marko Kolakovic (33.) , Markus Zoidl (36.) , Dominik Ritzberger (51.) , Marko Kolakovic (76.)
02 Okt 16:00
2:2 (1:1)
Sportplatz SC Hörsching
Torschützen:   Fatlum Emruli (19.) , Fatlum Emruli (48.) ; Stefan Spielbichler (17.) , Oguz Tarakci (79.)
02 Okt 16:00
6:4 (3:2)
Linz/Pichling (Horst Lauß Stadion)
Torschützen:   Moritz Moser (9.) , Marcel Zdravac (15.) , Josip Katusic (37.) , Moritz Moser (51.) , Simon Pumberger (58.) , Mohammad Wares Sharokhi (87.) ; Islambek Muminov (17.) , Ihsan Furuncu (21.) , Ihsan Furuncu (71.) , Manuel Peterwagner (74.)
02 Okt 16:00
2:2 (1:1)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun
Torschützen:   Hidir Kerem Eylaz (18.) , Aydin Sarcevic (47.) ; Maximilian Nowak (3.) , Michael Kaindlbinder (48.)
02 Okt 16:00
0:3 (0:2)
Wasserwaldstadion Blaue Elf Linz
Torschützen:   Michael Graf (17.) , Alexander Sixl (44.) , Milos Jotanovic (79.)
02 Okt 16:00
1:1 (1:0)
ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion)
Torschützen:   Georg Schopf (45.) ; Aliriza Cetin (74.)
26 Sep 16:00
1:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat
Torschützen:   Anes Samardzic (90.)
26 Sep 16:00
3:0 (1:0)
Pucking (Seestadion)
Torschützen:   Patrick Miesenböck (7.) , Stefan Spielbichler (70.) , Stefan Spielbichler (80.)
26 Sep 16:00
2:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Puchenau
Torschützen:   Maximilian Nowak (32.) , Alexander Hospodar (88.) ; Samuel Atzlesberger (65.)
25 Sep 16:00
1:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz DSG Union Haid
Torschützen:   Manuel Peterwagner (29.) ; Fatlum Emruli (90.)
25 Sep 16:00
1:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz SV Maschinenbau Hierzer Wilhering
Torschützen:   Jannik Paul Stelzer (38.) ; David Christian Hutter (89.)
25 Sep 16:00
3:1 (0:1)
Maier&Stelzer Arena, Eferding
Torschützen:   Roland Meister (60.) , Marko Kolakovic (65.) , Arbenit Thaqi (80.) ; Marcel Meindl (21.)
25 Sep 16:00
5:0 (2:0)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74
Torschützen:   Alexander Sixl (10.) , Jonas Jelinek (41.) , Christoph Lang (49.) , Alexander Sixl (51.) , Andreas Zürnsack (88.)
19 Sep 16:00
0:2 (0:1)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun
Torschützen:   Andreas Zürnsack (20.) , Alexander Sixl (76.)
19 Sep 16:00
1:3 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Puchenau
Torschützen:   Klaus Wallas (6.) ; Islambek Muminov (23.) , Manuel Peterwagner (60.) , Savo Jovanovic (78.)
19 Sep 16:00
2:2 (0:1)
Linz/Pichling (Horst Lauß Stadion)
Torschützen:   Moritz Moser (78.) , Josip Katusic (92.) ; Amer Nakicevic (4.) , Josip Trbara (56.)
19 Sep 16:00
1:5 (1:4)
Sportplatz Springwiese, Eferding
Torschützen:   Ajdin Zekan (18.) ; Oguzhan Sivrikaya (2.) , Oguzhan Sivrikaya (6.) , Thomas Gangl (13.) , Oguzhan Sivrikaya (38.) , Oguzhan Sivrikaya (47.)
18 Sep 16:00
1:3 (0:1)
Wasserwaldstadion Blaue Elf Linz
Torschützen:   Toni Simunovic (65.) ; Markus Zoidl (30.) , Thomas Wachsmann (79.) , Marko Kolakovic (90.)
18 Sep 15:00
0:4 (0:1)
ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion)
Torschützen:   Fabian Danner (58./ET) ; Osman Altay (40.) , Patrick Miesenböck (53.) , Stefan Spielbichler (64.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2020/2021 | 1. Mitte |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
10
8/1/1
30:7
25
2.
10
7/1/2
29:11
22
3.
10
6/3/1
25:10
21
4.
10
5/2/3
23:18
17
5.
10
4/4/2
26:20
16
6.
9
4/3/2
22:14
15
7.
10
3/5/2
18:14
14
8.
10
2/4/4
14:18
10
9.
9
3/1/5
8:16
10
10.
10
2/4/4
16:21
10
11.
10
2/3/5
10:24
9
12.
9
2/3/4
11:20
9
13.
10
1/2/7
11:26
5
14.
9
0/2/7
7:31
2
Torschützen
| Saison 2020/2021 | 1. Mitte |
Tore
Name
Verein
12
Marko Kolakovic
11
Stefan Spielbichler
10
Fatlum Emruli
9
Alexander Sixl
8
Josip Katusic
7
Manuel Peterwagner
7
Aliriza Cetin
5
Adis Hrbatovic
5
Furkan Yigit
5
Moritz Moser
5
Oguzhan Sivrikaya
4
Attila Gyurcsik
4
Dominik Neuhold
4
Manuel Aistleitner
4
Andreas Zürnsack
4
Islambek Muminov
4
Daniel Knezevic
3
Konstantin Kitzmüller
3
Andreas Staudacher
3
Felix Knogler
3
Julian Henebichler
3
Patrick Miesenböck
3
Maximilian Nowak
3
Micha Tindl
3
Silvio Hemmelmayr
3
Josip Trbara
3
Anes Samardzic
2
Simon Pumberger
2
Arbenit Thaqi
2
Markus Zoidl
2
Osman Altay
2
Michael Peter Senn
2
Ihsan Furuncu
2
Stephen Nyamedor
2
Christoph Lang
2
Milos Jotanovic
2
Jannik Paul Stelzer
2
Hassan Abdirahman Rauf
2
Oguz Tarakci
2
Felix Schachinger
2
Michael Kaindlbinder
2
Thomas Gangl
2
Aleksander Samcevic
2
Murat Odabas
2
Michael Graf
2
David Christian Hutter
2
Thomas Stifter
2
David Wiesinger
2
Jonas Jelinek
2
Toni Simunovic
2
Aydin Sarcevic
2
Tobias Donner
2
Julian Huemer
1
Berkay Pala
1
Stefan Arzt
1
Alexander Hospodar
1
Georg Schopf
1
Michael Etschmaier
1
Ajdin Zekan
1
Patrick Leonhardsberger
1
Maximilian Alexander Neubauer
1
Matthias Müller
1
Amer Nakicevic
1
Marvin Stöger
1
Mathias Feichtinger
1
Metin Aslan
1
Emin Agovic
1
Fabian Sistov
1
Michael Hartl
1
Mohammad Wares Sharokhi
1
Lukas Wahlmüller
1
Adem Hasanbegovic
1
Dominik Ritzberger
1
Kürsad Kaya
1
Adam Szucsik
1
Fürkan Gücenoglu
1
Dominic Hanisch
1
Klaus Wallas
1
Enis Fetai
1
Samuel Atzlesberger
1
Michael Eckerstorfer
1
Gerald Hintringer
1
Maximilian Schwebl
1
Vaso Zivkovic
1
Tobias Halbach
1
Jan Schübl
1
Marcel Zdravac
1
Thomas Wachsmann
1
Samuel Diesenreither
1
Simon Sageder
1
Florian Reichart
1
Savo Jovanovic
1
Gregor Jelosics
1
Patrick Traussner
1
Michael Puchner
1
Ivan Pavlovic
1
Georg Eckmayr
1
Akin Mustafa Erol
1
Hidir Kerem Eylaz
1
Ivan Peric
1
Niklas Eder
1
Jonas Straka
1
Manuel Pernsteiner
1
Rene Ramoser
1
Marcel Meindl
1
Jozsef Mogyorosi
1
Roland Meister
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2020/2021 | 1. Mitte |
17 Okt 15:30
ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion)
23 Okt 15:30
Sportplatz SV Maschinenbau Hierzer Wilhering
23 Okt 15:30
Maier&Stelzer Arena, Eferding
23 Okt 15:30
Sportplatz ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun
23 Okt 15:30
Sportplatz Union Puchenau
23 Okt 15:30
Linz/Pichling (Horst Lauß Stadion)
24 Okt 15:30
Sportplatz ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74
24 Okt 15:30
Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat