Lade Inhalte...
REGIONALLIGA MITTE
Regionalliga Mitte
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2019/2020 | Regionalliga Mitte |
17 Sep 19:00
4:0 (3:0)
Lavanttal-Arena Wolfsberg
Torschützen:   Amar Hodzic (3.) , Marcel Holzer (26.) , Bajram Syla (27.) , Amar Hodzic (62.)
14 Sep 19:00
0:0 (0:0)
STAHLBAU MÜLLER ARENA SV St. Anna am Aigen
14 Sep 16:00
0:5 (0:1)
Licht&Planung Arena Stadl-Paura
Torschützen:   Dominik Weiss (23.) , Jakob Färber (69.) , Philipp Sittsam (71.) , Markus Ostermann (85.) , Philipp Zuna (87.)
13 Sep 19:00
5:0 (4:0)
Stadion Weiz
Torschützen:   Zvonimir Ziger (14.) , Sebastian Paier (26.) , Maximilian Hopfer (33.) , Zvonimir Ziger (45.) , Roman Hasenhütl (89.)
13 Sep 19:00
0:3 (0:0)
Sportzentrum Kalsdorf
Torschützen:   Thomas Burghuber (62.) , Fabian Wimmleitner (69.) , Sebastian Zirnitzer (75.)
13 Sep 19:00
0:1 (0:1)
Deutschlandsberg (Koralmstadion Kunstrasen)
Torschützen:   Fabian Tauchhammer (23.)
13 Sep 19:00
1:0 (1:0)
Mauth Stadion Wels
Torschützen:   Sinisa Markovic (8.)
13 Sep 19:00
1:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz Usv Allerheiligen/W.
Torschützen:   Filip Skvorc (19.) ; Martin Krienzer (71.)
13 Sep 19:00
1:2 (0:1)
ATSV Arena
Torschützen:   Marcel Maximilian Stoni (59.) ; Lukas Leitner (25.) , Mattia Olivotto (83.)
07 Sep 16:00
4:0 (2:0)
Stadion Ried (ALT)
Torschützen:   Lukas Schlosser (5.) , Lukas Schlosser (24.) , Daniel Pointner (61.) , Nemanja Zikic (84.)
06 Sep 18:45
1:3 (0:2)
HUBER Arena - FC Wels
Torschützen:   Tobias Pellegrini (90.) ; Daniel Johannes Bernsteiner (23.) , Filip Skvorc (45.) , Filip Skvorc (47.)
06 Sep 18:45
2:3 (0:2)
Solarstadion Gleisdorf
Torschützen:   Jörg Wagnes (49.) , Dominik Weiss (78.) ; David Poljanec (17.) , David Poljanec (29.) , Sinisa Markovic (53.)
06 Sep 18:45
1:1 (1:0)
Stadion Weiz
Torschützen:   Danijel Prskalo (29.) ; Dominic Pürcher (52.)
06 Sep 18:45
3:1 (2:1)
Bad Gleichenberg Arena
Torschützen:   Mark Grosse (1.) , Daniel Rossmann (30.) , Pascal Scheucher (64.) ; Marcel Maximilian Stoni (7.)
06 Sep 18:45
1:0 (0:0)
BLACK CREVICE - Stadion Vöcklamarkt
Torschützen:   Oliver Holzinger (80.)
06 Sep 18:30
0:0 (0:0)
Messendorf Trainingszentrum
31 Aug 19:00
3:2 (1:0)
STAHLBAU MÜLLER ARENA SV St. Anna am Aigen
Torschützen:   Jure Petric (20.) , Tobias Mencigar (51.) , Luka Salamun (86.) ; Lukas Leitner (56.) , Mario Petter (88.)
31 Aug 17:00
2:2 (2:1)
Licht&Planung Arena Stadl-Paura
Torschützen:   Enis Kolakovic (26.) , Roberto Stajev (30.) ; Zvonimir Ziger (45.) , Danijel Prskalo (52.)
30 Aug 19:00
1:1 (1:0)
ATSV Arena
Torschützen:   Blaz Poljanec (22.) ; David Gräfischer (77.)
30 Aug 19:00
4:3 (1:0)
Sportplatz Usv Allerheiligen/W.
Torschützen:   Timotej Polanc (27.) , Lukas Überbacher (68.) , Luca Christian Puster (87.) , Bostjan Bizjak (90.) ; Sven Sprangler (49.) , Silvio Mandl (57.) , Sven Sprangler (82.)
30 Aug 19:00
4:1 (2:0)
Park21-Arena Gurten
Torschützen:   Fabian Wimmleitner (23.) , Rene Wirth (45.) , Jakob Kreuzer (66.) , Filip Matijasevic (90.) ; Elvir Huskic (87.)
30 Aug 19:00
1:2 (1:2)
Deutschlandsberg (Koralmstadion Kunstrasen)
Torschützen:   Daniel Rossmann (23.) , Mark Grosse (27.) , Martin Hölbling (45./ET)
30 Aug 19:00
1:0 (1:0)
Sportzentrum Kalsdorf
Torschützen:   Semin Omerovic (6.)
30 Aug 19:00
1:1 (0:1)
Mauth Stadion Wels
Torschützen:   Sinisa Markovic (48.) ; Felix Hebesberger (43.)
25 Aug 17:00
2:3 (1:1)
Lavanttal-Arena Wolfsberg
Torschützen:   Bajram Syla (12.) , Amar Hodzic (51.) ; Fabian Wimmleitner (39.) , Jakob Kreuzer (66.) , Filip Matijasevic (82.)
24 Aug 17:00
2:0 (1:0)
josko ARENA
Torschützen:   Michael Hochreiter (43.) , Lukas Schlosser (76.)
24 Aug 17:00
1:3 (0:2)
Licht&Planung Arena Stadl-Paura
Torschützen:   Roberto Stajev (62.) ; Jure Volmajer (7.) , Sally Christian Preininger (45.) , Sally Christian Preininger (78.)
23 Aug 19:00
1:1 (0:0)
BLACK CREVICE - Stadion Vöcklamarkt
Torschützen:   Alexander Fröschl (69.) ; Daniel Johannes Bernsteiner (47.)
23 Aug 19:00
4:1 (0:0)
Stadion Weiz
Torschützen:   Zvonimir Ziger (59.) , Danijel Prskalo (65.) , Maximilian Hopfer (76.) , Marko Krajcer (84.) ; Sinisa Markovic (71.)
23 Aug 19:00
0:3 (0:1)
Bad Gleichenberg Arena
Torschützen:   Tobias Mencigar (7.) , Tobias Mencigar (68.) , Marko Balazic (90.)
23 Aug 19:00
3:2 (1:2)
Solarstadion Gleisdorf
Torschützen:   Dominik Weiss (42.) , Manuel Suppan (60.) , David Gräfischer (73.) ; Pascal Michael Zisser (22.) , Claudio Lipp (45.)
23 Aug 19:00
0:0 (0:0)
HUBER Arena - FC Wels
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2019/2020 | Regionalliga Mitte |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
2.
8
5/2/1
19:10
17
3.
7
4/2/1
13:6
14
4.
8
4/2/2
15:11
14
5.
8
4/2/2
10:8
14
6.
7
4/1/2
17:10
13
7.
8
4/1/3
16:13
13
8.
8
4/1/3
14:16
13
9.
8
4/0/4
14:14
12
10.
8
3/2/3
14:14
11
11.
8
3/0/5
19:16
9
12.
8
3/0/5
15:14
9
13.
8
2/2/4
12:16
8
14.
8
1/3/4
9:14
6
15.
8
1/2/5
8:19
5
16.
8
0/1/7
5:26
1
Torschützen
| Saison 2019/2020 | Regionalliga Mitte |
Tore
Name
Verein
7
Mark Grosse
6
Zvonimir Ziger
6
Filip Matijasevic
5
Marcel Maximilian Stoni
5
Elvir Huskic
5
Sinisa Markovic
5
Amar Hodzic
4
Sebastian Zettl
4
Fabian Wimmleitner
4
Bajram Syla
4
Lukas Leitner
4
Danijel Prskalo
4
Semin Omerovic
4
Dominik Weiss
4
David Gräfischer
4
Lukas Schlosser
4
Daniel Johannes Bernsteiner
3
Thomas Wotolen
3
Sally Christian Preininger
3
Martin Krienzer
3
Mattia Olivotto
3
Maximilian Hopfer
3
Philipp Zuna
3
Jakob Kreuzer
3
Harun Sulimani
2
Alexander Fröschl
2
Oliver Bacher
2
Mario Petter
2
Roman Hasenhütl
2
Christian Berger
2
Mario Reiter
2
Sven Sprangler
2
Leonhard Kaufmann
2
Michael Hochreiter
2
Marco Köfler
2
Roberto Stajev
2
David Poljanec
2
Rene Radl
2
Tobias Pellegrini
2
Daniel Rossmann
2
Felix Hebesberger
2
Gregor Grubisic
1
Dardan Shabanhaxhaj
1
Jürgen Trummer
1
Silvio Mandl
1
Jure Volmajer
1
Philipp Stuber Hamm
1
Nemanja Zikic
1
Luca Christian Puster
1
Oliver Affenzeller
1
Winfred Amoah
1
Christian Kluge
1
Patrick Riegler
1
Elvin Kanyerere
1
Markus Ostermann
1
Marcel Holzer
1
Raphael Schifferl
1
Sebastian Zirnitzer
1
Jonas Schwaighofer
1
Christoph Urdl
1
Philipp Sittsam
1
Pascal Scheucher
1
David Xerach Muro Fernandez
1
Junryeol Bae
1
Jörg Wagnes
1
Lukas Schöfl
1
Florian Schütz
1
Pascal Michael Zisser
1
Yannick Johnson
1
Patrick Pfennich
1
Valentin Frank
1
Dominic Pürcher
1
Marcel Pointner
1
Leo Vielgut
1
Daniel Pointner
1
Christian Deutschmann
1
Manuel Suppan
1
Oliver Holzinger
1
Sebastian Prattes
1
Blaz Poljanec
1
Florian Ferk
1
Stevo Rozic
1
Sebastian Paier
1
Enis Kolakovic
1
Fabian Tauchhammer
1
Thomas Burghuber
1
Jakob Färber
1
Christian Brandl
1
Lukas Überbacher
1
Marin Glavas
1
Marko Krajcer
1
Mika-Mario Rokavec
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2019/2020 | Regionalliga Mitte |
20 Sep 19:00
BLACK CREVICE - Stadion Vöcklamarkt
20 Sep 19:00
HUBER Arena - FC Wels
20 Sep 19:00
Bad Gleichenberg Arena
20 Sep 19:00
Solarstadion Gleisdorf
20 Sep 19:00
Messendorf Trainingszentrum
21 Sep 16:00
Lavanttal-Arena Wolfsberg
21 Sep 16:00
josko ARENA
27 Sep 19:00
Deutschlandsberg (Koralmstadion Kunstrasen)
27 Sep 19:00
Sportzentrum Kalsdorf
27 Sep 19:00
Stadion Weiz
28 Sep 15:00
Mauth Stadion Wels
28 Sep 15:00
josko ARENA
28 Sep 16:00
Licht&Planung Arena Stadl-Paura
28 Sep 19:00
STAHLBAU MÜLLER ARENA SV St. Anna am Aigen
29 Sep 17:30
ATSV Arena
alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less