Lade Inhalte...
OÖ LIGA
OÖ Liga
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2019/2020 | LT1 OÖ Liga |
14 Sep 16:00
2:1 (0:0)
STEYR - Arena ASK St. Valentin
Torschützen:   Daniel Guselbauer (84.) , Daniel Guselbauer (90.) ; Marco Mittermayr (49.)
14 Sep 16:00
1:1 (1:0)
Cafe+Co Arena Friedburg
Torschützen:   Thomas Fenninger (18.) ; Berat Hoti (80.)
13 Sep 20:00
0:0 (0:0)
abd-Arena Perg
13 Sep 19:00
1:2 (1:0)
cool&fair Arena Micheldorf
Torschützen:   Daniel Sehr (15.) ; Zden?k Linhart (64.) , Michael Höbarth (89.)
13 Sep 19:00
0:1 (0:0)
Fröling-Stadion Grieskirchen
Torschützen:   Milan Vukovic (62.)
13 Sep 19:00
1:0 (1:0)
St. Florian (Sportpark)
Torschützen:   Christoph Prandstätter (45.)
13 Sep 19:00
3:0 (2:0)
Sportplatz SV Sedda Bad Schallerbach
Torschützen:   Miliam Guerrib (34.) , Miliam Guerrib (37.) , Ralph Scharschinger (88.)
13 Sep 19:00
2:3 (0:1)
Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz
Torschützen:   Philipp Frühwirth (59.) , Manuel Pichler (61.) ; Yusuf Efendioglu (4.) , Yusuf Efendioglu (48.) , Yusuf Efendioglu (90.)
07 Sep 18:00
1:2 (1:1)
LINZ AG Arena
Torschützen:   Radek Gulajev (11.) ; Miliam Guerrib (21.) , Miliam Guerrib (70.)
07 Sep 17:00
5:0 (2:0)
BWT Arena Mondseeland
Torschützen:   Patrick Rindberger (11.) , Michael Eberl (37.) , Ilija Ivic (55.) , Michael Eberl (57.) , Neven Gojic (85.)
07 Sep 16:00
2:1 (1:1)
St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion)
Torschützen:   Christoph Mahringer (43.) , Jindrich Rosulek (66.) ; Markus Derntl Saffertmüller (21.)
07 Sep 16:00
2:2 (1:1)
ÖKO-BOX Stadion Bad Ischl
Torschützen:   Jasmin Celebic (8.) , Rudolf Durkovic (71.) ; Christoph Prandstätter (30.) , Aid Vojic (90.)
07 Sep 14:00
1:1 (1:0)
Transdanubia Sportanlage Oedt
Torschützen:   Milan Vukovic (23.) ; Thomas Helmberger (57.)
06 Sep 18:45
2:0 (1:0)
Sportpark am Weyerbach-Weißkirchen
Torschützen:   Florian Templ (27.) , Ajas Karic (68.)
06 Sep 18:45
1:4 (1:3)
Union Kornspitz® Arena, Pregarten
Torschützen:   Zden?k Linhart (34.) ; Philipp Frühwirth (35.) , Yigit Sükrü Yilmaz (41.) , Filip Breskic (45.) , Kenan Ramic (88.)
06 Sep 18:30
2:2 (2:1)
Sportplatz SV Zaunergroup Wallern OÖ.
Torschützen:   Yusuf Efendioglu (15.) , Yusuf Efendioglu (41.) ; Teodor Brankovic (39.) , Daniel Guselbauer (48.)
01 Sep 17:00
2:0 (0:0)
STEYR - Arena ASK St. Valentin
Torschützen:   Martin Dietachmair (74.) , Daniel Guselbauer (87.)
31 Aug 18:00
1:0 (1:0)
cool&fair Arena Micheldorf
Torschützen:   Mato Simunovic (28.)
31 Aug 17:00
0:1 (0:1)
ÖKO-BOX Stadion Bad Ischl
Torschützen:   Benjamin Georg Freudenthaler (11.)
30 Aug 20:00
0:2 (0:0)
St. Florian (Sportpark)
Torschützen:   Christoph Mahringer (74.) , Albi Muharemi (90.)
30 Aug 19:00
0:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz SV Sedda Bad Schallerbach
30 Aug 19:00
2:1 (0:0)
abd-Arena Perg
Torschützen:   Lukas Kragl (52.) , Lukas Kragl (89.) ; Patrick Rindberger (49.)
30 Aug 19:00
0:1 (0:1)
Sportplatz SV Sedda Bad Schallerbach
Torschützen:   Jakob Karlinger (7.)
30 Aug 19:00
1:1 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz
Torschützen:   Philipp Frühwirth (51.) ; Miroslav Milosevic (49.)
30 Aug 17:30
4:1 (3:0)
Cafe+Co Arena Friedburg
Torschützen:   Halid Hasanovic (19.) , Rumen Stefanov Kerekov (24.) , Rumen Stefanov Kerekov (28.) , Halid Hasanovic (69.) ; Nenad Vidackovic (60.)
24 Aug 19:00
2:0 (2:0)
Fröling-Stadion Grieskirchen
Torschützen:   Alfons Fischer (3.) , Matthias Leibetseder (15.)
24 Aug 17:00
1:2 (1:1)
St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion)
Torschützen:   Mario Mitter (22.) ; Rudolf Durkovic (15.) , Ismir Jamakovic (50.)
24 Aug 15:00
1:1 (0:0)
Transdanubia Sportanlage Oedt
Torschützen:   Manuel Schmidl (64.) ; Daniel Guselbauer (57.)
23 Aug 20:00
2:2 (2:0)
Garten hennerbichler Stadion - ASKÖ Pregarten
Torschützen:   Cem Aygün (15.) , Mathias Haider (36.) ; Belmin Cirkic (76.) , Philipp Plojer (94.)
23 Aug 19:30
1:0 (1:0)
BWT Arena Mondseeland
Torschützen:   Tobias Reischl (25.)
23 Aug 19:00
4:1 (1:1)
Sportpark am Weyerbach-Weißkirchen
Torschützen:   Florian Templ (18.) , Mario Müller (67.) , Ajas Karic (72.) , Wolfgang Klapf (84.) ; Thomas Helmberger (17.)
23 Aug 19:00
3:3 (1:1)
LINZ AG Arena
Torschützen:   Matej Vidovic (38.) , Nenad Vidackovic (72.) , Nenad Vidackovic (76.) ; Nenad Stankovic (35.) , Burak Katar (49.) , Paul Pöschl (87.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2019/2020 | LT1 OÖ Liga |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
7
6/0/1
15:5
18
2.
7
4/2/1
16:8
14
3.
7
4/2/1
12:8
14
4.
7
4/1/2
14:7
13
5.
7
3/3/1
9:7
12
6.
7
3/1/3
5:7
10
9.
7
3/0/4
8:12
9
10.
7
2/2/3
10:11
8
11.
7
2/1/4
11:12
7
12.
7
2/1/4
8:11
7
13.
7
2/1/4
8:13
7
14.
7
2/1/4
7:15
7
15.
7
1/3/3
8:10
6
16.
7
1/2/4
12:15
5
Torschützen
| Saison 2019/2020 | LT1 OÖ Liga |
Tore
Name
Verein
9
Daniel Guselbauer
8
Miliam Guerrib
6
Florian Templ
6
Yusuf Efendioglu
6
Rudolf Durkovic
5
Rumen Stefanov Kerekov
4
Mario Müller
4
Philipp Frühwirth
4
Radek Gulajev
3
Jindrich Rosulek
3
Milan Vukovic
3
Manuel Pichler
3
Lukas Kragl
3
Sebastian Gschnaidtner
3
Nenad Vidackovic
3
Michael Eberl
3
Thomas Helmberger
3
Matthias Leibetseder
3
Cem Aygün
2
Dejan Misic
2
Ralph Scharschinger
2
Belmin Cirkic
2
Zden?k Linhart
2
Patrick Rindberger
2
Christoph Mahringer
2
Christoph Prandstätter
2
Matej Vidovic
2
Manuel Schmidl
2
Franjo Dramac
1
Stephan Alfons Dieplinger
1
Wolfgang Klapf
1
Gernot Falkner
1
Tobias Reischl
1
Markus Blutsch
1
Benjamin Georg Freudenthaler
1
Oliver Pollak
1
Neven Gojic
1
Alfons Fischer
1
Sebastian Schröger
1
Kenan Ramic
1
Jakob Karlinger
1
Mathias Haider
1
Oliver Sieberer
1
Michael Guselbauer
1
Nenad Stankovic
1
Mato Simunovic
1
Matthias Waltenberger
1
Martin Dietachmair
1
Yigit Sükrü Yilmaz
1
Michael Höll
1
Michael Höbarth
1
Paul Pöschl
1
Thomas Winkler
1
Ismir Jamakovic
1
Teodor Brankovic
1
Edin Ibrahimovic
1
Klaus Michael Kapl
1
Filip Breskic
1
Miroslav Milosevic
1
Aid Vojic
1
Philipp Plojer
1
Ilija Ivic
1
Marco Mittermayr
1
Michael Schröttner
1
Markus Derntl Saffertmüller
1
Burak Katar
1
Matthias Gattringer
1
Thomas Stadler
1
Márió János Deli
1
Jasmin Celebic
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2019/2020 | LT1 OÖ Liga |
20 Sep 19:00
BWT Arena Mondseeland
20 Sep 19:00
Sportpark am Weyerbach-Weißkirchen
20 Sep 19:00
LINZ AG Arena
20 Sep 20:00
St. Florian (Sportpark)
21 Sep 16:00
ÖKO-BOX Stadion Bad Ischl
21 Sep 16:00
St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion)
21 Sep 17:00
Sportplatz SV Zaunergroup Wallern OÖ.
21 Sep 17:00
Union Kornspitz® Arena, Pregarten
27 Sep 19:00
cool&fair Arena Micheldorf
27 Sep 19:00
Fröling-Stadion Grieskirchen
27 Sep 19:00
Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz
27 Sep 20:00
abd-Arena Perg
28 Sep 16:00
Cafe+Co Arena Friedburg
28 Sep 16:00
STEYR - Arena ASK St. Valentin
28 Sep 16:00
Transdanubia Sportanlage Oedt
28 Sep 17:00
Sportplatz SV Sedda Bad Schallerbach
alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less