Lade Inhalte...
LANDESLIGA OST
Landesliga Ost
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2019/2020 | Landesliga Ost |
14 Sep 18:00
3:2 (1:1)
Vortuna Arena Bad Leonfelden
Torschützen:   Luvumbu Manuel Vemba (20.) , Alexander Meister (56.) , Alexander Meister (77.) ; Dragan Javorovic (13.) , Dragan Javorovic (50.)
14 Sep 17:00
1:0 (1:0)
Linz (Donaupark-Stadion)
Torschützen:   Tobias Messing (4.)
14 Sep 16:00
0:1 (0:0)
Sportplatz Marchtrenk
Torschützen:   Aaron Sternbauer (87.)
14 Sep 16:00
2:1 (1:0)
LETTNER-FIEDLER ARENA Katsdorf
Torschützen:   Benjamin Tautscher (4.) , Benjamin Tautscher (81.) ; Matthias Kowatsch (77.)
14 Sep 16:00
0:1 (0:0)
Teamsport Steyr Arena St. Ulrich OÖ.
Torschützen:   Jan Leligdon (89.)
14 Sep 16:00
0:0 (0:0)
ALOIS SCHWARZ - Waldstadion, Neuzeug
13 Sep 19:45
1:1 (1:1)
Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena)
Torschützen:   Maximilian Egger (15.) ; Safak Ileli (20.)
08 Sep 19:00
0:0 (0:0)
DietachArena
08 Sep 11:30
0:2 (0:1)
ALOIS SCHWARZ - Waldstadion, Neuzeug
Torschützen:   Robert Zöttl (76./ET) ; Sebastian Wimmer (43.)
07 Sep 18:00
1:1 (1:1)
Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg
Torschützen:   Patrick Werner (32.) ; Benjamin Tautscher (45.)
07 Sep 18:00
0:1 (0:0)
SK Admira Linz
Torschützen:   Stefan Berndorfer (71.)
07 Sep 16:00
3:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz Marchtrenk
Torschützen:   Adilaid Dizdarevic (42.) , Mihael Kisyov (66.) , Ljeon Aljiji (76.) ; Pero Rakusic (74.)
07 Sep 16:00
2:1 (1:0)
Donauwell-Stadion, Naarn
Torschützen:   Sebastian Brunner (26.) , Matthias Steinkellner (69.) ; Niklas Klaffenböck (58.)
06 Sep 18:45
1:2 (0:2)
ASKÖ Breitenfellner Personal Arena Marchtrenk
Torschützen:   Stefan Rabl (58.) ; Bernhard Janeczek (19.) , Bernhard Janeczek (39.)
31 Aug 19:00
4:0 (4:0)
floorex ? Ihr Beschichtungs-Profi Arena Rohrbach-Berg
Torschützen:   David Ferdinand Mandl (7.) , Benedikt Schaubmaier (16.) , Benedikt Schaubmaier (26.) ; Patrick Werner (36./ET)
31 Aug 17:00
2:2 (0:2)
Linz (Donaupark-Stadion)
Torschützen:   Gerhard Mena Dombaxi (67.) , Samir Mehmeti (82.) ; Pero Rakusic (14.) , Lukas Manuel Waldenberger (41.)
31 Aug 17:00
1:1 (0:1)
Sportplatz Marchtrenk
Torschützen:   Mihael Kisyov (90.) ; Stephan Drechsel (33.)
31 Aug 17:00
0:2 (0:1)
Teamsport Steyr Arena St. Ulrich OÖ.
Torschützen:   Matthias Kowatsch (36.) , Sina Alikhani (75.)
30 Aug 20:00
3:1 (1:0)
Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena)
Torschützen:   Niklas Klaffenböck (94.) ; Philipp Riener (27./ET) , Benedikt Lueghamer (67./ET) , Thomas Popp (89.)
30 Aug 19:30
9:1 (3:0)
Vortuna Arena Bad Leonfelden
Torschützen:   David Radouch (31.) , David Radouch (36.) , David Radouch (44.) , Florian Watzinger (62.) , David Radouch (63.) , Florian Watzinger (71.) , Mathias Krennmayr (73.) , Mathias Krennmayr (75.) , David Radouch (80.) ; Danijel Dramac (52.)
30 Aug 18:15
4:0 (2:0)
LETTNER-FIEDLER ARENA Katsdorf
Torschützen:   Simon Priglinger Simader (14.) , Benjamin Tautscher (16.) , Benjamin Tautscher (48.) , Benjamin Tautscher (55.)
24 Aug 17:00
5:1 (1:0)
DietachArena
Torschützen:   Ertan Göksin (23.) , Safak Ileli (54.) , Semih Gölemez (57.) , Semih Gölemez (68.) , Konstantin Kitzmüller (77.) ; Samir Mehmeti (90.)
24 Aug 17:00
2:1 (0:0)
Sportplatz Traun
Torschützen:   Viktor Milos (46.) , Lukas Manuel Waldenberger (66.) ; Benjamin Tautscher (60.)
24 Aug 17:00
1:1 (0:0)
Donauwell-Stadion, Naarn
Torschützen:   Danijel Dramac (62.) ; Adilaid Dizdarevic (59.)
23 Aug 20:00
0:0 (0:0)
Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg
23 Aug 20:00
1:2 (1:1)
ASKÖ Breitenfellner Personal Arena Marchtrenk
Torschützen:   Rafael Karlovits (10.) ; Markus Gahleitner (6.) , Benedikt Schaubmaier (90.)
23 Aug 19:30
1:1 (0:0)
Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena)
Torschützen:   Rajko Vujanovic (48.) ; Norbert Schmid (64.)
23 Aug 18:00
2:3 (2:0)
ALOIS SCHWARZ - Waldstadion, Neuzeug
Torschützen:   Thomas Popp (39.) , Dominik Neudorfer (42.) ; David Radouch (47.) , Mathias Krennmayr (69.) , Philipp Haiböck (88.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2019/2020 | Landesliga Ost |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
5
5/0/0
9:1
15
2.
5
4/1/0
18:6
13
3.
5
3/1/1
9:8
10
4.
5
2/2/1
8:4
8
5.
5
2/2/1
6:4
8
6.
5
1/4/0
7:3
7
7.
5
2/1/2
5:3
7
8.
5
1/2/2
7:8
5
9.
5
1/2/2
3:7
5
10.
5
1/2/2
4:14
5
11.
5
1/1/3
4:6
4
12.
5
1/1/3
7:10
4
14.
5
0/1/4
3:9
1
Torschützen
| Saison 2019/2020 | Landesliga Ost |
Tore
Name
Verein
7
David Radouch
7
Benjamin Tautscher
3
Samir Mehmeti
3
Mathias Krennmayr
3
Benedikt Schaubmaier
3
Alexander Meister
2
Florian Watzinger
2
Semih Gölemez
2
Gerhard Mena Dombaxi
2
Safak Ileli
2
Dragan Javorovic
2
Matthias Kowatsch
2
Pero Rakusic
2
Mihael Kisyov
2
Luvumbu Manuel Vemba
2
Lukas Manuel Waldenberger
2
Niklas Klaffenböck
2
Thomas Popp
2
Bernhard Janeczek
2
Adilaid Dizdarevic
1
Sekou Sylla
1
Maximilian Egger
1
Sebastian Wimmer
1
Phillip Gschwandtner
1
Sebastian Brunner
1
David Ferdinand Mandl
1
Oliver Weichselbaumer
1
Arslan Nesimovic
1
Raffael Baumann
1
Leon Sokrat
1
Andreas Baschinger
1
Michael Riedl
1
Simon Priglinger Simader
1
Patrick Werner
1
Konstantin Kitzmüller
1
Ljeon Aljiji
1
Matthias Steinkellner
1
Dominik Neudorfer
1
Philipp Haiböck
1
Stephan Drechsel
1
Ertan Göksin
1
Sina Alikhani
1
Jan Leligdon
1
Markus Gahleitner
1
Stefan Berndorfer
1
Norbert Schmid
1
Rajko Vujanovic
1
Viktor Milos
1
Tobias Messing
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2019/2020 | Landesliga Ost |
20 Sep 20:00
ASKÖ Breitenfellner Personal Arena Marchtrenk
20 Sep 20:00
Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg
21 Sep 16:00
Donauwell-Stadion, Naarn
21 Sep 16:00
Sportplatz Traun
21 Sep 16:00
DietachArena
21 Sep 16:00
SK Admira Linz
21 Sep 17:00
floorex ? Ihr Beschichtungs-Profi Arena Rohrbach-Berg