Lade Inhalte...
BEZIRKSLIGA NORD
Bezirksliga Nord
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2019/2020 | Bezirksliga Nord |
15 Sep 16:00
2:1 (0:0)
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
Torschützen:   Joachim Rotter (71.) , Joachim Rotter (88.) ; Gabriel Hehenberger (77.)
15 Sep 16:00
1:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Arnreit
Torschützen:   Kevin Aiglstorfer (18.) ; Christoph Kasbauer (90.)
15 Sep 16:00
4:3 (0:2)
Sportplatz UFC Haibach ob der Donau
Torschützen:   Lukas Leidinger (40./ET) , Oliver Dieplinger (54.) , Oliver Dieplinger (55.) , Markus Damberger (76.) , Oliver Dieplinger (89.) ; Georgii Gamkrelidze (32.) , Philipp Pupeter (46.)
14 Sep 17:00
4:0 (2:0)
Holzhaider-Stadion Freistadt
Torschützen:   Roman Lanzerstorfer (29.) , Michael Andreas Hackl (55.) , Julian Strada (74.) ; Ralph Gumpenberger (44./ET)
14 Sep 16:30
2:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Königswiesen
Torschützen:   Daniel Holzmann (75.) , Markus Sigmund (78.)
14 Sep 16:30
3:3 (1:3)
Sportplatz TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis
Torschützen:   Tobias Wakolbinger (33.) , Fabian Mairhofer (61.) , Christian Reiter (90.) ; Mathias Ramerstorfer (8.) , Dominik Seyr (10.) , Mathias Ramerstorfer (33.)
14 Sep 16:00
3:2 (2:2)
Sportplatz Union 1947 Lembach
Torschützen:   Edhem Seperovic (17.) , Thomas Richtsfeld (31./ET) , Andreas Hofer (32.) , Martin Schinkinger (89.) ; Taner Kalem (38.)
08 Sep 16:00
2:0 (2:0)
Sportanlage Vorderweißenbach
Torschützen:   Pavel Svoboda (12.) , Tobias Eckerstorfer (45.)
07 Sep 17:00
3:0 (2:0)
Sportzentrum Putzleinsdorf
Torschützen:   Lukas Peer (19.) , Lukas Peer (43.) , Alexander Ecker (58.)
07 Sep 16:30
0:3 (0:1)
Britannia Park Gallneukirchen
Torschützen:   Michael Schwarz (9.) , Michael Schwarz (48.) , Michael Schwarz (66.)
07 Sep 16:00
1:4 (1:2)
Waldstadion Altenberg
Torschützen:   Dominik Seyr (44.) ; Florian Neundlinger (17.) , Roman Lanzerstorfer (40.) , Florian Neundlinger (57.) , Roman Lanzerstorfer (61.)
07 Sep 16:00
2:1 (1:0)
dodax-Park/Aiststadion - 4224 Wartberg/A.
Torschützen:   Christoph Kasbauer (34.) , Manuel Roberto Golser (70.) ; Stefan Hinterleitner (55.)
07 Sep 16:00
3:2 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Arnreit
Torschützen:   Patrick Aiglstorfer (43.) , Felix Koblmüller (79./ET) , Dominik Kneidinger (88.) , Kevin Aiglstorfer (90.) ; Jan Stoszek (9.)
06 Sep 18:45
2:0 (2:0)
Stadion Ottensheim
Torschützen:   Antonio Coric (13.) , Antonio Coric (32.)
01 Sep 17:00
3:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis
Torschützen:   Alexander Höglinger (11.) , Andreas Plöderl (74.) , Tobias Wakolbinger (87.)
01 Sep 16:30
1:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz UFC Haibach ob der Donau
Torschützen:   Oliver Dieplinger (28.)
31 Aug 17:00
1:2 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Königswiesen
Torschützen:   Patrick Fasching (19.) ; Manuel Sonnberger (34.) , Philipp Pupeter (75.)
31 Aug 16:00
1:2 (0:2)
Sportplatz Union Julbach
Torschützen:   Lukas Wimmer (80.) ; Wolfgang Rannetbauer (28.) , Matyas Markytan (36.)
30 Aug 19:30
2:0 (0:0)
Holzhaider-Stadion Freistadt
Torschützen:   Jakub Dranga (46.) , Roman Lanzerstorfer (87.)
30 Aug 19:30
3:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union 1947 Lembach
Torschützen:   Stefan Hinterleitner (11.) , Stefan Hinterleitner (61.) , Stefan Hinterleitner (80.)
30 Aug 19:30
2:2 (0:1)
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
Torschützen:   Sebastian Oberneder (70.) , Joachim Rotter (85.) ; Christoph Kasbauer (21.) , Christoph Kasbauer (71.)
24 Aug 17:00
3:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Arnreit
Torschützen:   Tobias Koblmüller (45.) , Kevin Aiglstorfer (51.) , Kevin Aiglstorfer (90.) ; Dominik Seyr (79.)
24 Aug 17:00
0:2 (0:1)
Britannia Park Gallneukirchen
Torschützen:   Julian Strada (29.) , Michael Andreas Hackl (90.)
24 Aug 17:00
0:1 (0:0)
Waldstadion Altenberg
Torschützen:   Klaus Pfarrwaller (58.)
24 Aug 17:00
1:3 (0:2)
Sportplatz Union 1947 Lembach
Torschützen:   Stefan Schürz (64.) ; Patrick Fasching (8.) , Jan Stoszek (29.) , Jan Stoszek (82.)
24 Aug 17:00
2:1 (0:0)
Stadion Ottensheim
Torschützen:   Tobias Höglinger (49.) , Patrick Kirchberger (88.) ; Klaus Kaindlstorfer (73.)
23 Aug 19:30
3:2 (2:2)
Sportzentrum Putzleinsdorf
Torschützen:   Wolfgang Ranetbauer (6.) , Matyas Markytan (31.) , Lukas Peer (62.) ; Georgii Gamkrelidze (4.) , Simon Grünzweil (7.)
23 Aug 19:30
1:1 (1:0)
dodax-Park/Aiststadion - 4224 Wartberg/A.
Torschützen:   Christoph Kasbauer (19.) ; Christian Reiter (68.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2019/2020 | Bezirksliga Nord |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
5
5/0/0
17:2
15
2.
5
4/0/1
10:8
12
3.
5
3/1/1
8:7
10
4.
5
3/0/2
12:8
9
5.
5
2/1/2
11:10
7
6.
5
2/1/2
9:10
7
7.
5
2/1/2
7:9
7
8.
5
2/0/3
9:8
6
9.
5
2/0/3
7:8
6
10.
5
1/3/1
7:10
6
11.
5
2/0/3
5:8
6
12.
5
1/2/2
7:7
5
13.
5
0/2/3
6:11
2
14.
5
0/1/4
3:12
1
Torschützen
| Saison 2019/2020 | Bezirksliga Nord |
Tore
Name
Verein
5
Stefan Hinterleitner
5
Christoph Kasbauer
5
Oliver Dieplinger
4
Michael Schwarz
4
Roman Lanzerstorfer
4
Kevin Aiglstorfer
3
Joachim Rotter
3
Lukas Peer
3
Daniel Lerch
3
Jan Stoszek
3
Dominik Seyr
3
Philipp Pupeter
2
Jakub Dranga
2
Michael Andreas Hackl
2
Thomas Richtsfeld
2
Julian Strada
2
Gabriel Hehenberger
2
Taner Kalem
2
Tobias Wakolbinger
2
Matyas Markytan
2
Christian Reiter
2
Tobias Höglinger
2
Florian Neundlinger
2
Wolfgang Rannetbauer
2
Patrick Auberger
2
Patrick Fasching
2
Mathias Ramerstorfer
2
Antonio Coric
2
Georgii Gamkrelidze
1
Dominik Seyr
1
Lukas Kastenhofer
1
Pavel Svoboda
1
Tobias Koblmüller
1
Klaus Pfarrwaller
1
Manuel Lindorfer
1
Thomas Schützenhofer
1
Fabian Mairhofer
1
Jakob Pechmann
1
Josef Prihoda
1
Patrick Kirchberger
1
Alexander Höglinger
1
Mathias Feichtinger
1
Wolfgang Ranetbauer
1
Klaus Kaindlstorfer
1
Lukas Wimmer
1
Manuel Roberto Golser
1
Alexander Ecker
1
Markus Sigmund
1
Tobias Hofmann
1
Stefan Schürz
1
Lukas Peirlberger
1
Markus Damberger
1
Dominik Kneidinger
1
Manuel Sonnberger
1
Simon Grünzweil
1
Patrick Aiglstorfer
1
Martin Schinkinger
1
Sebastian Oberneder
1
Tobias Eckerstorfer
1
Daniel Holzmann
1
Andreas Hofer
1
Andreas Plöderl
1
Edhem Seperovic
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2019/2020 | Bezirksliga Nord |
20 Sep 17:00
Sportanlage Vorderweißenbach
20 Sep 20:00
dodax-Park/Aiststadion - 4224 Wartberg/A.
20 Sep 20:00
Stadion Ottensheim
21 Sep 16:00
Sportzentrum Putzleinsdorf
21 Sep 16:00
Britannia Park Gallneukirchen
21 Sep 16:00
Sportplatz Union Julbach
22 Sep 16:00
Waldstadion Altenberg
28 Sep 16:00
Sportplatz Union Königswiesen
28 Sep 16:00
Holzhaider-Stadion Freistadt
28 Sep 16:00
dodax-Park/Aiststadion - 4224 Wartberg/A.
28 Sep 16:00
Sportplatz TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis
28 Sep 16:00
Sportplatz Union Arnreit
28 Sep 17:30
Sportplatz Union 1947 Lembach
28 Sep 19:00
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less