Lade Inhalte...
2. MITTE
2. Mitte
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2019/2020 | 2. Mitte |
15 Sep 16:00
3:2 (2:1)
Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen
Torschützen:   Semih Hamdemir (35.) , Wahid Ahmadi (42.) , Tomas Bukovina (74.) ; Daniel Steinbeiss (6.) , Daniel Steinbeiss (65.)
15 Sep 16:00
4:0 (3:0)
Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz
Torschützen:   Szilveszter Odri (7.) , Emin Gazibara (32.) , Szilveszter Odri (45.) , Emin Gazibara (89.)
15 Sep 16:00
6:1 (1:0)
Lichtenberg (Sportpark)
Torschützen:   Thomas Mayr (17.) , Marcel Pirklbauer (47.) , Moritz Maria Kaindlstorfer (52.) , Thomas Mayr (61.) , Pavel Jerabek (73.) , Pavel Jerabek (81.) ; Tobias Pointner (82.)
15 Sep 16:00
12:1 (6:1)
Sportpark Lissfeld
Torschützen:   Besar Bajraktari (4.) , Benjamin Sylemani (12.) , Esadat Hasani (15.) , Fatijan Murturi (18.) , Fatijan Murturi (24.) , Besar Bajraktari (41.) , Mirsim Tahiri (49.) , Besnik Refiku (57.) , Esadat Hasani (72.) , Zejni Abdullahu (74.) , Esadat Hasani (77.) , Esadat Hasani (86.) ; Florian Kleinbruckner (33.)
14 Sep 16:00
6:1 (3:0)
Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun
Torschützen:   Daniel Svoboda (14.) , Soleyman Mohammadi (21.) , Soleyman Mohammadi (40.) , Soleyman Mohammadi (81.) , Sandro Ambardnischwili (88.) ; Marco Sageder (62./ET) , Marcel Strassern (79.)
14 Sep 16:00
3:6 (0:2)
Franckviertel Arena, Linz
Torschützen:   Mamadou Diallo (58.) , Mamadou Diallo (71.) , Kevin Kaiser (78.) ; Marko Dautovic (25.) , Ryan Pramberger (41.) , Ryan Pramberger (49.) , Marko Dautovic (80.) , Marko Dautovic (81.) , Wilfred Mbella Koutet (93.)
08 Sep 16:00
1:1 (0:0)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening
Torschützen:   Sebastian Schrenk (57.) ; Alexander Wollanek (80.)
08 Sep 16:00
2:1 (1:1)
Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen
Torschützen:   Movsar Schadalov (45.) , Ali Mustafi (70.) ; Valon Ahmeti (38.)
07 Sep 16:00
2:0 (0:0)
Linz (Urfahr-Platz)
Torschützen:   Michael Hofer (57.) , Nikolas Grabner (71.)
07 Sep 16:00
0:4 (0:3)
Sportplatz FC Pasching
Torschützen:   Pavel Jerabek (14.) , Pavel Jerabek (36.) , Pavel Jerabek (39.) , Pavel Jerabek (68.)
07 Sep 15:30
1:4 (1:2)
LINZ AG Arena
Torschützen:   Daniel Gruber (3.) ; Christopher Sallinger (22.) , Julian Huemer (35.) , Julian Huemer (50.) , Andreas Staudacher (75.)
06 Sep 18:45
11:0 (3:0)
Leonding (Gaumbergstadion)
Torschützen:   Michael Leitner (10.) , Saman Nagafi (20.) , Clemens Dietinger (44.) , Saman Nagafi (48.) , Alexander Johannes Brenner (50.) , Michael Leitner (56.) , Alexander Johannes Brenner (62.) , Clemens Dietinger (69.) , Leon Denkmayr (70.) , Saman Nagafi (81.) , Simon Leitner (94.)
01 Sep 16:00
4:1 (2:0)
Lichtenberg (Sportpark)
Torschützen:   Pavel Jerabek (1.) , Pavel Jerabek (7.) , Pavel Jerabek (75.) , Moritz Maria Kaindlstorfer (82.) ; Marlon Aschauer (52.)
01 Sep 16:00
7:3 (5:1)
Sportpark Lissfeld
Torschützen:   Esadat Hasani (8.) , Benjamin Sylemani (22.) , Valon Ahmeti (26.) , Esadat Hasani (44.) , Besar Bajraktari (45.) , Benjamin Sylemani (82.) , Jetmir Qevani (90.) ; Marko Dautovic (35.) , Marko Dautovic (57.) , Marko Dautovic (66.)
01 Sep 16:00
8:0 (2:0)
Linz (Union Landessportfeld)
Torschützen:   Michael Christian Ortner (24.) , Jürgen Hartl (36.) , Thomas Bayer (49.) , Jürgen Hartl (63.) , Thomas Bayer (65.) , Stephan Zimmermann (75.) , Thomas Bayer (80.) , Jürgen Hartl (90.)
01 Sep 16:00
1:5 (0:3)
Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun
Torschützen:   Halil Mert Koruyucu (10.) , Gökhan Mahsenoglu (16.) , Magomed Abakarov (45.) , Movsar Schadalov (60.) , Tomas Bukovina (69./ET) , Ali Mustafi (82.)
31 Aug 18:00
0:3 (0:1)
Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz
Torschützen:   Clemens Dietinger (28.) , Saman Nagafi (46.) , Daniel Muss (52.)
31 Aug 17:00
2:5 (2:0)
Franckviertel Arena, Linz
Torschützen:   Kevin Kaiser (3.) , Anas Aldarhozi (27.) ; Florian Oelz (69.) , Florian Oelz (70.) , Stefan Salinger (79.) , Stefan Jungreithmeier (85.) , Tobias Pointner (90.)
25 Aug 17:00
2:3 (2:1)
Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun
Torschützen:   Soleyman Mohammadi (5.) , Daniel Svoboda (45.) ; Shpetim Avdyli (6.) , Shpetim Avdyli (65.) , Fatijan Murturi (70.)
25 Aug 17:00
3:1 (2:0)
Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen
Torschützen:   Movsar Schadalov (8.) , Movsar Schadalov (9.) , Omid Akbar (82.) ; Armin Mahmutovic (69.)
25 Aug 17:00
1:1 (0:0)
Linz (Urfahr-Platz)
Torschützen:   Omar Dampha (51.) ; Dominik Schnallinger (85.)
25 Aug 17:00
2:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz FC Pasching
Torschützen:   Manuel Rechberger (70.) , Richard Maurer (71.)
24 Aug 18:00
3:1 (0:0)
Leonding (Gaumbergstadion)
Torschützen:   Daniel Steinbeiss (48.) , Michael Leitner (50.) , Saman Nagafi (74.) ; Thomas Vondrak (61.)
23 Aug 19:30
4:1 (2:0)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening
Torschützen:   Marco Haderer (9.) , Tobias Pointner (45.) , Stefan Jungreithmeier (77.) , Stefan Jungreithmeier (92.) ; Julian Huemer (72.)
18 Aug 17:00
2:3 (0:1)
Torschützen:   Stefan Salinger (65.) , Sebastian Schrenk (70.) ; Safet Bejic (11.) , Maliqi Egonis (50.) , Maliqi Egonis (65.)
18 Aug 17:00
3:1 (1:0)
Torschützen:   Pavel Jerabek (34.) , Thomas Mayr (63.) , Pavel Jerabek (83.) ; Movsar Schadalov (57.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2019/2020 | 2. Mitte |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
5
4/0/1
18:6
12
2.
5
4/0/1
14:8
12
3.
5
3/1/1
20:5
10
4.
4
3/0/1
23:8
9
5.
5
2/1/2
13:13
7
6.
5
2/1/2
10:13
7
7.
4
1/3/0
11:3
6
8.
4
2/0/2
13:16
6
9.
4
2/0/2
13:18
6
10.
5
2/0/3
15:25
6
11.
5
1/0/4
10:14
3
12.
5
1/0/4
3:23
3
13.
4
0/0/4
7:18
0
Torschützen
| Saison 2019/2020 | 2. Mitte |
Tore
Name
Verein
11
Pavel Jerabek
7
Soleyman Mohammadi
6
Esadat Hasani
6
Marko Dautovic
5
Movsar Schadalov
5
Julian Huemer
5
Saman Nagafi
4
Jürgen Hartl
4
Szilveszter Odri
3
Clemens Dietinger
3
Thomas Mayr
3
Daniel Steinbeiss
3
Benjamin Sylemani
3
Stefan Jungreithmeier
3
Thomas Bayer
3
Fatijan Murturi
3
Tobias Pointner
3
Daniel Svoboda
3
Michael Leitner
3
Omar Dampha
3
Besar Bajraktari
2
Fidan Kabashi
2
Ali Mustafi
2
Stefan Salinger
2
Christopher Sallinger
2
Moritz Maria Kaindlstorfer
2
Filip Breskic
2
Shpetim Avdyli
2
Valon Ahmeti
2
Kevin Kaiser
2
Alexander Johannes Brenner
2
Maliqi Egonis
2
Ryan Pramberger
2
Sebastian Schrenk
2
Florian Oelz
2
Emin Gazibara
2
Marlon Aschauer
2
Mamadou Diallo
2
Marcel Meindl
1
Magomed Abakarov
1
Wahid Ahmadi
1
Tomas Bukovina
1
Wilfred Mbella Koutet
1
Armin Mahmutovic
1
Andreas Staudacher
1
Eduardo Dos Santos Costa
1
Anas Aldarhozi
1
Jetmir Qevani
1
Dominik Lang
1
Daniel Muss
1
Dejan Kuridza
1
Besnik Refiku
1
Marcel Strassern
1
Aykut Özdemir
1
Daniel Gruber
1
Simon Leitner
1
Alexander Wollanek
1
Marco Haderer
1
Manuel Rechberger
1
Leon Denkmayr
1
Zejni Abdullahu
1
Gökhan Mahsenoglu
1
Richard Maurer
1
Omid Akbar
1
Sandro Ambardnischwili
1
Oguzhan Caliskan
1
Semih Hamdemir
1
Mirsim Tahiri
1
Daniel Lovrinovic
1
Safet Bejic
1
Florian Kleinbruckner
1
Michael Hofer
1
Dominik Schnallinger
1
Marcel Pirklbauer
1
Dominik Schlüsselberger
1
Nikolas Grabner
1
Stephan Zimmermann
1
Michael Christian Ortner
1
Halil Mert Koruyucu
1
Thomas Vondrak
1
Martin Miglbauer
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2019/2020 | 2. Mitte |
21 Sep 16:00
ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion)
21 Sep 16:00
Linz (Urfahr-Platz)
21 Sep 16:00
Sportplatz FC Pasching
21 Sep 16:00
LINZ AG Arena
22 Sep 16:00
Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening
22 Sep 16:00
Leonding (Gaumbergstadion)
28 Sep 16:00
Lichtenberg (Sportpark)
28 Sep 18:00
Leonding (Gaumbergstadion)
29 Sep 16:00
Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen
29 Sep 16:00
Linz (Union Landessportfeld)
29 Sep 16:00
Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun
29 Sep 16:00
Sportpark Lissfeld
alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less