Lade Inhalte...
1. MITTE
1. Mitte
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2019/2020 | 1. Mitte |
15 Sep 16:00
7:0 (4:0)
Sportplatz Union Puchenau
Torschützen:   Stefan Arzt (2.) , Stefan Arzt (16.) , Stefan Arzt (23.) , Marvin Stöger (40.) , Stefan Arzt (66.) , Kristijan Baric (81.) , Stefan Arzt (87.)
15 Sep 16:00
3:3 (1:1)
Sportplatz SV Maschinenbau Hierzer Wilhering
Torschützen:   Patrick Leonhardsberger (7.) , Aliriza Cetin (55.) , Erdal Sivrikaya (78.) ; Josip Trbara (24.) , Caglar Akdogan (63.) , Josip Trbara (71.)
15 Sep 16:00
4:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz DSG Union Haid
Torschützen:   Manuel Peterwagner (41.) , Mario Kvasina (67.) , Yunus Ural (83.) , Mario Kvasina (90.)
14 Sep 17:00
5:0 (4:0)
Maier&Stelzer Arena, Eferding
Torschützen:   Marko Kolakovic (24.) , Markus Zoidl (30.) , Marko Kolakovic (35.) , Rinor Kabashi (43.) , Marko Kolakovic (48.)
14 Sep 16:00
1:0 (1:0)
Linz/Pichling (Horst Lauß Stadion)
Torschützen:   Josip Katusic (40.)
14 Sep 16:00
1:4 (1:2)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun
Torschützen:   Jasmin Sijamhodzic (1.) ; Jerome Jaksch (26.) , Edis Salkic (33.) , Michael Graf (58.) , Edis Salkic (90.)
13 Sep 20:00
2:2 (0:1)
Sportanlage Steyregg
Torschützen:   Peter Ploberger (74.) , Peter Ploberger (78.) ; Oguz Tarakci (29.) , Branislav Rozic (65.)
08 Sep 16:00
2:1 (0:0)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun
Torschützen:   Sandro Dubajic (65.) , Senad Begic (87.) ; Manuel Peterwagner (90.)
07 Sep 18:00
2:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz SC Hörsching
Torschützen:   Haris Balihodzic (10.) , Christoph Neyder (81.)
07 Sep 16:00
3:2 (0:1)
Sportplatz Springwiese, Eferding
Torschützen:   Attila Gyurcsik (49.) , Manuel Schellenhuber (75.) , Attila Gyurcsik (80.) ; Jannik Paul Stelzer (21.) , Thomas Gangl (52.)
07 Sep 16:00
3:2 (0:2)
Pucking (Seestadion)
Torschützen:   Stefan Spielbichler (50.) , Patrick Miesenböck (75.) , Ivan Peric (88.) ; Valmir Hoti (32.) , Valmir Hoti (44.)
07 Sep 16:00
3:2 (1:1)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74
Torschützen:   Edis Salkic (7.) , Manuel Aistleitner (71.) , Andreas Zürnsack (86.) ; Stefan Arzt (7.) , Stefan Arzt (88.)
07 Sep 16:00
0:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz Springwiese, Eferding
07 Sep 16:00
1:2 (0:2)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat
Torschützen:   Asmir Ljutic (52.) ; Moritz Moser (1.) , Moritz Moser (28.)
06 Sep 18:45
2:2 (1:2)
Sportanlage Steyregg
Torschützen:   Dejan Kartalija (43.) , Furkan Yigit (49.) ; Gregor Jelosics (5.) , Antonio Dakovic (38.)
01 Sep 16:00
3:2 (1:1)
Westbahnplatz Linz
Torschützen:   Miklos Fejes (29.) , Perver Öncel (56.) , Michele Zamperin (84.) ; Jesus Miguel Jimenez (43.) , Slavischa Stojanovic (89.)
01 Sep 16:00
6:3 (1:2)
Sportanlage Steyregg
Torschützen:   Sebastian Wurmlinger (20.) , Peter Ploberger (56.) , Peter Ploberger (76.) , Furkan Yigit (78.) , Sebastian Wurmlinger (80.) , Christoph Dörfler (87.) ; Andreas Zürnsack (6.) , Liridon Osmani (12.) , Jerome Jaksch (58.)
31 Aug 17:00
0:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz SV Maschinenbau Hierzer Wilhering
31 Aug 17:00
3:1 (1:0)
Linz/Pichling (Horst Lauß Stadion)
Torschützen:   Julian Henebichler (30.) , Julian Henebichler (54.) , Simon Zenger (63.) ; Sebastian Illibauer (74.)
31 Aug 17:00
3:3 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Puchenau
Torschützen:   Klemens Waser (15.) , Klemens Waser (53.) , Stefan Arzt (87.) ; Mladen Covic (38.) , Sandro Dubajic (60.) , Mladen Covic (74.)
31 Aug 17:00
2:3 (1:3)
Torschützen:   Aliriza Cetin (21.) , Thomas Gangl (48.) ; Ivan Peric (5.) , Branislav Rozic (10.) , Stefan Spielbichler (18.)
30 Aug 20:00
2:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz DSG Union Haid
Torschützen:   Adis Hrbatovic (45.) , Adis Hrbatovic (61.) ; Ufuk Yilmaz (21.)
30 Aug 19:30
8:0 (4:0)
Maier&Stelzer Arena, Eferding
Torschützen:   Marko Kolakovic (5.) , Rinor Kabashi (18.) , Florian Falkner (20.) , Marko Kolakovic (27.) , Florian Falkner (69.) , Markus Zoidl (72.) , Florian Falkner (83.) , Florian Falkner (84.)
25 Aug 17:00
6:3 (3:2)
Sportplatz Union Puchenau
Torschützen:   Kristijan Baric (3.) , Kristijan Baric (23.) , Maximilian Nowak (29.) , Kristijan Baric (60.) , Kristijan Baric (79.) , Klemens Waser (90.) ; Milodan Lojic (45.) , Andreas Levarda (69.)
25 Aug 17:00
3:1 (2:0)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74
Torschützen:   Edis Salkic (2.) , Edis Salkic (43.) , Liridon Osmani (64.) ; Markus Zoidl (81.)
25 Aug 17:00
3:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz Springwiese, Eferding
Torschützen:   Richard Klinger (6.) , Richard Klinger (52.) , Richard Klinger (70.) ; Perver Öncel (28.)
25 Aug 17:00
2:2 (2:1)
Wasserwaldstadion Blaue Elf Linz
Torschützen:   Micha Tindl (14.) , Toni Simunovic (26.) ; Erdal Sivrikaya (30.) , Erdal Sivrikaya (52.)
25 Aug 17:00
0:3 (0:2)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat
Torschützen:   Patrick Strauss (19.) , Cihan Koc (28.) , Haris Balihodzic (81.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2019/2020 | 1. Mitte |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
5
5/0/0
11:3
15
2.
5
4/0/1
14:10
12
3.
5
3/1/1
14:10
10
4.
5
3/1/1
12:10
10
5.
5
3/0/2
14:10
9
6.
5
2/2/1
13:12
8
7.
5
2/1/2
20:12
7
8.
5
2/1/2
8:5
7
9.
5
2/1/2
9:13
7
10.
5
2/0/3
18:9
6
11.
5
1/0/4
5:16
3
12.
5
0/2/3
9:12
2
13.
5
0/2/3
4:21
2
14.
5
0/1/4
7:15
1
Torschützen
| Saison 2019/2020 | 1. Mitte |
Tore
Name
Verein
9
Stefan Arzt
6
Marko Kolakovic
5
Peter Ploberger
5
Edis Salkic
5
Kristijan Baric
4
Mladen Covic
4
Florian Falkner
4
Adis Hrbatovic
4
Stefan Spielbichler
3
Markus Zoidl
3
Branislav Rozic
3
Andreas Zürnsack
3
Cihan Koc
3
Erdal Sivrikaya
3
Moritz Moser
3
Klemens Waser
3
Richard Klinger
3
Josip Katusic
3
Sebastian Wurmlinger
2
Oguz Tarakci
2
Slavischa Stojanovic
2
Ivan Peric
2
Beniamin Chiorean
2
Senad Begic
2
Haris Balihodzic
2
Aliriza Cetin
2
Perver Öncel
2
Liridon Osmani
2
Jerome Jaksch
2
Josip Trbara
2
Milodan Lojic
2
Manuel Peterwagner
2
Mario Kvasina
2
Furkan Yigit
2
Patrick Miesenböck
2
Rinor Kabashi
2
Thomas Gangl
2
Attila Gyurcsik
2
Julian Henebichler
2
Sandro Dubajic
2
Valmir Hoti
1
Manuel Aistleitner
1
Miklos Fejes
1
Maximilian Nowak
1
Dejan Kartalija
1
Süleyman Eker
1
Patrick Leonhardsberger
1
Michael Graf
1
Simon Zenger
1
Ufuk Yilmaz
1
Simon Pumberger
1
Marvin Stöger
1
Nikola Turic
1
Suvad Jahic
1
Lukas Halbach
1
Sebastian Illibauer
1
Gregor Jelosics
1
Caglar Akdogan
1
Christoph Dörfler
1
Jasmin Sijamhodzic
1
Micha Tindl
1
Antonio Dakovic
1
Jannik Paul Stelzer
1
Christoph Neyder
1
Yunus Ural
1
Klaus Wallas
1
Jesus Miguel Jimenez
1
Andreas Levarda
1
Murat Aplak
1
Michele Zamperin
1
Patrick Strauss
1
Toni Simunovic
1
Manuel Schellenhuber
1
Dominik Hager
1
Asmir Ljutic
1
Manuel Pernsteiner
1
Samet Arslan
1
Matthias Niedermair
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2019/2020 | 1. Mitte |
21 Sep 16:00
Wasserwaldstadion Blaue Elf Linz
21 Sep 16:00
Sportplatz Springwiese, Eferding
21 Sep 16:00
Westbahnplatz Linz
21 Sep 16:00
Pucking (Seestadion)
22 Sep 16:00
Sportplatz ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74
22 Sep 16:00
Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat
28 Sep 16:00
Sportplatz ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun
28 Sep 16:00
Maier&Stelzer Arena, Eferding
28 Sep 16:00
Sportplatz ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74
29 Sep 16:00
Sportplatz Union Puchenau
29 Sep 16:00
Sportanlage Steyregg
29 Sep 16:00
Sportplatz SV Maschinenbau Hierzer Wilhering
29 Sep 16:00
Sportplatz DSG Union Haid
alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less