Lade Inhalte...
LANDESLIGA WEST RESERVE
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | Landesliga West Reserve |
18 Mai 15:00
2:1 (2:0)
HF-Stadion Bad Wimsbach
Torschützen:   Patrick Michetschläger (12.) , Patrick Michetschläger (45.) ; Stefan Spatzenegger (75.)
18 Mai 15:00
4:2 (3:0)
DAXL-Arena Andorf
Torschützen:   Niclas David Friedl (17.) , Ivan Grgic (21.) , Ivan Grgic (39.) , Jonas Lang (60.) ; Nico Ostermann (49.) , Atakan Odabas (52.)
18 Mai 15:00
3:1 (3:0)
HAI ARENA Schalchen
Torschützen:   Robin Forthuber (22.) , Franz Stefan Kobler (35.) ; Patrick Jaklin (45./ET) , Gratiel Josef Maria Stinglmayr (67.)
18 Mai 15:00
2:1 (1:0)
Heinz Ertl - Stadion Esternberg
Torschützen:   Michael Fuchs (40.) , Sebastian Hois (77.) ; Dominik Stefan Appl (49.)
17 Mai 17:30
5:4 (2:1)
BWT Arena Mondseeland
Torschützen:   Moritz Pointinger (7.) , Christian Pichler (26.) , Christian Pichler (57.) , Jakob Gmeinbauer (78.) , Simon Josef Winkler (88.) ; Aleksandar Nesic (45.) , Edonis Osdautaj (47.) , Aleksandar Nesic (56.) , Mendim Bajraktari (90.)
17 Mai 17:30
3:2 (2:1)
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach
Torschützen:   Stefan Tiefenthaler (13.) , Heiko Heinzlmeier (44.) , Heiko Heinzlmeier (72.) ; Julian Bartl (30.) , Christoph Lohninger (70.)
17 Mai 17:30
5:2 (3:2)
Ernst Buchleitner Stadion Altheim
Torschützen:   Jürgen Ludwig Heise (2.) , Sebastian Obermair (17.) , Sebastian Obermair (30.) , Adnan Sulejmanovic (70.) , Roman Gerhard Fuchs (87.) ; Michael Schröckeneder (16.) , Michael Schröckeneder (42.)
14 Mai 19:30
1:4 (1:1)
HAI ARENA Schalchen
Torschützen:   Filip Avramovic (36.) ; Valentin Grossbötzl (17.) , Patrick Scheuringer (52.) , Patrick Scheuringer (59.) , Niclas David Friedl (69.)
11 Mai 15:00
2:0 (1:0)
Voralpenkreuzarena Sattledt
Torschützen:   Kevin Rathmayr (33.) , Patrick Jaklin (80.)
11 Mai 15:00
1:3 (0:2)
Schärding (Baunti Arena)
Torschützen:   Mohammadi Aman (70.) ; Daniel Dullinger (19.) , Paul Götzendorfer (39.) , Lukas Koller (80.)
11 Mai 14:30
1:1 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Pöndorf
Torschützen:   Bilal Abdel Rahman (73.) ; Florian Raffelsberger (60.)
10 Mai 18:00
3:2 (1:1)
Braunau am Inn (Grenzlandstadion)
Torschützen:   Eduard Ibrahimi (15.) , Markus Dominik (58.) , Aleksandar Nesic (71.) ; Andreas Dickinger-Bierecker (37.) , Andreas Dickinger-Bierecker (54.)
10 Mai 17:30
1:5 (1:4)
AXIANS Stadion Vor der Au Schwanenstadt
Torschützen:   Johannes Schierl (33.) ; Matthias Ebner (10.) , Faton Zeka (11.) , Faton Zeka (22.) , Matthias Ebner (31.) , Jakob Gmeinbauer (50.)
10 Mai 17:30
4:0 (0:0)
Schachner Arena Vorchdorf
Torschützen:   Jonas Peter Traunbauer (53.) , Okan Elgit (64.) , Julian Bartl (74.) , Jonas Peter Traunbauer (90.)
07 Mai 18:45
4:3 (0:1)
DAXL-Arena Andorf
Torschützen:   Benedikt Großbötzl (81.) , Valentin Berghammer (85.) , Lukas Franz Schlederer (87.) , Lorenz Höfler (90.) ; Michael Schröckeneder (32.) , Laurenz Bruneder (69.) , Dominik Hutterer (76.)
04 Mai 15:00
5:1 (2:1)
Heinz Ertl - Stadion Esternberg
Torschützen:   Florian Meilinger (4.) , Florian Meilinger (9.) , Paul Götzendorfer (58.) , Paul Götzendorfer (60.) , Florian Meilinger (87.) ; Moritz Leithinger (33.)
04 Mai 15:00
3:1 (1:1)
Stampfl-Bau Arena Ostermiething
Torschützen:   Andreas Wimmesberger (13.) , Andreas Wimmesberger (77.) , Tobias Schwankner (84.) ; Laurenz Bruneder (41.)
03 Mai 18:00
5:0 (4:0)
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach
Torschützen:   Igor Jakesevic (11.) , Florian Raffelsberger (17.) , Igor Jakesevic (37.) , Heiko Heinzlmeier (45.) , Stefan Tiefenthaler (62.)
03 Mai 17:30
3:5 (1:5)
HF-Stadion Bad Wimsbach
Torschützen:   Andreas Dickinger-Bierecker (25.) , Andreas Dickinger-Bierecker (48.) , Patrick Michetschläger (58.) ; Ensar Behlic (13.) , Moritz Valentin Adlgasser (29.) , Moritz Valentin Adlgasser (35.) , Ensar Behlic (42.) , Lukas Alexander Berger (44.)
03 Mai 17:30
7:0 (4:0)
BWT Arena Mondseeland
Torschützen:   Christian Pichler (10.) , Tobias Freinberger (28.) , Christian Pichler (33.) , Tobias Freinberger (41.) , Christian Pichler (49.) , Thomas Schweighofer (58.) , Nikola Krstic (69.)
03 Mai 17:30
2:4 (0:1)
Ernst Buchleitner Stadion Altheim
Torschützen:   Aldin Becirbasic (46.) , Raphael Kleinbruckner (87.) ; Maximilian Rosenlechner (22.) , Stefan Spatzenegger (56.) , Bilal Abdel Rahman (73.) , Maximilian Rosenlechner (84.)
30 Apr 18:00
3:1 (1:0)
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach
Torschützen:   Alois Pühringer (25.) , Heiko Heinzlmeier (57.) , Dejan Plavsic (80.) ; Markus Stöckl (70.)
29 Apr 19:30
0:2 (0:1)
Braunau am Inn (Grenzlandstadion)
Torschützen:   Andreas Frauenhuber (45.) , Daniel Stojanovic (83.)
27 Apr 14:30
1:1 (1:0)
Voralpenkreuzarena Sattledt
Torschützen:   Kevin Rathmayr (14.) ; Franz Müllner (77.)
27 Apr 14:30
2:2 (0:0)
Schärding (Baunti Arena)
Torschützen:   Hussain Sadeghi (57.) , Laurenz Bruneder (73.) ; Dejan Paunovic (80.) , Franz Stefan Kobler (89.)
27 Apr 14:30
2:2 (0:0)
Schachner Arena Vorchdorf
Torschützen:   Julian Bartl (70.) , Julian Bartl (88.) ; Edin Mrkonjic (56.) , Michael Schwankner (85.)
27 Apr 14:30
7:2 (5:1)
DAXL-Arena Andorf
Torschützen:   Michael Wolfsberger (2.) , Martin Adlesgruber (7.) , Eralb Sinani (20.) , Eralb Sinani (22.) , Patrick Scheuringer (43.) , Lorenz Höfler (81.) , Patrick Scheuringer (87.) ; Matthias Ebner (34.) , Matthias Ebner (84.)
27 Apr 13:00
1:3 (0:3)
Cafe+Co Arena Friedburg
Torschützen:   Damir Music (63.) ; Niklas Nöbauer (14.) , Paul Götzendorfer (23.) , Niklas Nöbauer (37.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | Landesliga West Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
23
16/4/3
69:34
52
2.
23
15/2/6
68:35
47
3.
23
13/4/6
65:32
43
4.
23
12/2/9
70:44
38
5.
23
12/2/9
46:46
38
6.
22
11/3/8
49:37
36
8.
23
10/2/11
39:46
32
9.
23
9/2/12
47:57
29
10.
22
7/6/9
32:57
27
11.
23
8/2/13
33:71
26
12.
23
6/3/14
38:49
21
13.
23
5/3/15
31:65
18
14.
23
5/3/15
36:74
18
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | Landesliga West Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | Landesliga West Reserve |
23 Mai 19:00
Stampfl-Bau Arena Ostermiething
24 Mai 17:30
Schachner Arena Vorchdorf
24 Mai 17:30
Braunau am Inn (Grenzlandstadion)
24 Mai 17:30
AXIANS Stadion Vor der Au Schwanenstadt
24 Mai 17:30
Schärding (Baunti Arena)
25 Mai 15:00
Cafe+Co Arena Friedburg
25 Mai 15:30
HAI ARENA Schalchen
25 Mai 16:00
Stampfl-Bau Arena Ostermiething
31 Mai 17:30
Ernst Buchleitner Stadion Altheim
31 Mai 17:30
HF-Stadion Bad Wimsbach
01 Jun 15:00
BWT Arena Mondseeland
01 Jun 15:00
Voralpenkreuzarena Sattledt
01 Jun 15:00
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach
02 Jun 14:00
AXIANS Stadion Vor der Au Schwanenstadt
alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less