Lade Inhalte...
LANDESLIGA OST RESERVE
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | Landesliga Ost Reserve |
18 Mai 15:45
3:0 (1:0)
floorex ? Ihr Beschichtungs-Profi Arena Rohrbach-Berg
Torschützen:   Leotrim Sylaj (8.) , Nico Fastner (55.) , Leotrim Sylaj (60.)
18 Mai 14:45
7:0 (3:0)
Sportplatz Traun
Torschützen:   Raphael Hackl (5.) , Ricardo Macho (17.) , Abdul Samed Kaya (21.) , Ricardo Macho (53.) , Raphael Hackl (66.) , Farsad Raufi (68.) , Abdul Samed Kaya (88.)
18 Mai 14:45
1:1 (0:1)
Britannia Park Gallneukirchen
Torschützen:   Filip Resch (64.) ; Michael Schoissengeier (34.)
18 Mai 14:45
1:5 (1:2)
Sportanlage Vorderweißenbach
Torschützen:   Severin Schaubschläger (24.) , Hannes Kaineder (88./ET) ; Bernhard Peham (9.) , Sebastian Brunner (23.) , Sebastian Brunner (56.) , Thomas Stadlbauer (72.)
17 Mai 18:00
2:1 (1:1)
ASKÖ RAIFFEISEN Arena Marchtrenk
Torschützen:   Tunahan Furuncu (26.) , Tunahan Furuncu (69.) ; Fabian Ritt (20.)
17 Mai 17:15
1:1 (0:0)
SK Admira Linz
Torschützen:   Simon Barth (82.) ; Damir Hamzic (75.)
17 Mai 16:45
2:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz SV Sedda Bad Schallerbach
Torschützen:   Sebastian Scholl (25.) , Agon Bytyqi (67.) ; Fabian Simhofer (34.)
14 Mai 19:00
0:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz SV Sedda Bad Schallerbach
11 Mai 15:00
9:1 (6:0)
Donauwell-Stadion, Naarn
Torschützen:   Stefan Fraundorfer (21.) , Thomas Stadlbauer (29.) , Stefan Fraundorfer (31.) , Bernhard Peham (39.) , Stefan Fraundorfer (40.) , Thomas Stadlbauer (41.) , Stefan Fraundorfer (48.) , Thomas Stadlbauer (58.) , Florian Friedl (77.) ; Ilja Kneidinger (70.)
11 Mai 15:00
2:2 (0:1)
Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena)
Torschützen:   Lukas Preslmayr (79.) , Arman Mukaelijan (83.) ; Daniel Höfler (16.) , Raphael Dorfer (90.)
11 Mai 14:45
2:0 (1:0)
DietachArena
Torschützen:   Ali Han Karadeniz (29.) , Marco Thomas Öhlinger (54.)
11 Mai 14:45
2:1 (1:0)
LETTNER-FIEDLER ARENA Katsdorf
Torschützen:   Michael Janko (16.) , Oliver Lanzinger (62.) ; Raphael Hackl (70.)
11 Mai 14:45
0:5 (0:3)
Voralpenstadion St. Ulrich OÖ.
Torschützen:   Manuel Sonnberger (2.) , Gerald Lehner (9.) , Peter Mühleder (40.) , Peter Mühleder (49.) , Gerald Lehner (82.)
10 Mai 17:45
3:1 (2:1)
Vortuna Arena Bad Leonfelden
Torschützen:   Enis Karaman (12.) , Markus Riener (41.) , Enis Karaman (47.) ; Tunahan Furuncu (21.)
10 Mai 16:45
3:9 (1:3)
Crypto Market Arena St. Marienkirchen
Torschützen:   David Enzelsberger (11.) , Simon Baumgartner (53.) , David Enzelsberger (65.) ; Venhar Jashari (2.) , Christoph Suntinger (33.) , Agon Bytyqi (38.) , Agon Bytyqi (48.) , Christoph Suntinger (50.) , Alois Moser (56.) , Venhar Jashari (60.) , Christian Zehetner Schatzl (63.) , Christian Zehetner Schatzl (90.)
04 Mai 15:00
4:1 (1:1)
SK Admira Linz
Torschützen:   Simon Barth (10.) , Alexander Riese (68.) , Gregor Rehberger (79.) , Frederik Bauer (86.) ; Tobias Stubauer (13.)
04 Mai 14:45
3:0 (2:0)
Sportanlage Vorderweißenbach
Torschützen:   Peter Mühleder (14.) , Gerald Lehner (26.) , Wendelin Anton Wolfmayr (85.)
04 Mai 14:45
7:0 (3:0)
floorex ? Ihr Beschichtungs-Profi Arena Rohrbach-Berg
Torschützen:   Leotrim Sylaj (3.) , Jan Mittermayr (23.) , Leotrim Sylaj (26.) , Daniel Höfler (47.) , Leotrim Sylaj (59.) , Leotrim Sylaj (76.) , Daniel Höfler (84.)
04 Mai 14:45
3:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz Traun
Torschützen:   Ricardo Macho (34.) , Matteo Bedenikovic (46.) , Ricardo Macho (90.) ; Agon Bytyqi (81.)
04 Mai 14:45
2:6 (1:6)
LETTNER-FIEDLER ARENA Katsdorf
Torschützen:   Tobias Strasser (27.) , Fabian Schimböck (73.) ; Thomas Stadlbauer (3.) , Florian Friedl (5.) , David Johannes Lehner (16.) , Gerald Haslinger (23.) , David Johannes Lehner (29.) , Stefan Fraundorfer (34.)
04 Mai 14:45
1:1 (1:1)
Britannia Park Gallneukirchen
Torschützen:   Fabian Hinterreitner (39.) ; Edson Carvalho De Alvarenga Djata (41.)
03 Mai 18:00
4:1 (2:1)
ASKÖ RAIFFEISEN Arena Marchtrenk
Torschützen:   Tunahan Furuncu (27.) , Tunahan Furuncu (31.) , Paul Humer (47.) , Tunahan Furuncu (53.) ; Marco Stumpf (9.)
01 Mai 13:00
0:11 (0:4)
DietachArena
Torschützen:   Andreas Grünmann (8.) , Christoph Kugfarth (11.) , Tobias Stubauer (33.) , Lukas Fichtinger (43.) , Tobias Stubauer (46.) , Christoph Kugfarth (55.) , Christoph Kugfarth (56.) , Lukas Fichtinger (60.) , Christoph Kugfarth (71.) , Lukas Fichtinger (81.) , Christoph Kugfarth (87.)
27 Apr 16:30
1:2 (1:1)
Vortuna Arena Bad Leonfelden
Torschützen:   Rafael Kiss (5.) , Michael Schoissengeier (38./ET) ; Nico Beyr (78.)
27 Apr 14:30
8:2 (5:2)
Donauwell-Stadion, Naarn
Torschützen:   Tobias Aichmayr (13.) , Andreas Bauernberger (15.) , Bernhard Peham (26.) , Thomas Stadlbauer (37.) , Bernhard Peham (40.) , Bernhard Peham (53.) , David Johannes Lehner (64.) , Daniel Obereder (69.) ; Adam Kiss (16.) , Adam Kiss (33.)
27 Apr 14:30
0:1 (0:0)
Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena)
Torschützen:   Paul Humer (49.)
27 Apr 14:15
3:0 (2:0)
Britannia Park Gallneukirchen
Torschützen:   Florian Alexis Scotto Di Vettimo (23.) , Maximilian Huss (30.) , Florian Alexis Scotto Di Vettimo (87.)
27 Apr 14:15
3:0 (2:0)
Voralpenstadion St. Ulrich OÖ.
Torschützen:   Lukas Fichtinger (8.) , Lukas Fichtinger (12.) , Michael Kern (90.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | Landesliga Ost Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
23
16/6/1
88:17
54
2.
23
15/3/5
65:28
48
3.
23
15/2/6
69:35
47
4.
23
14/3/6
75:43
45
5.
23
12/1/10
59:54
37
6.
23
11/1/11
41:54
34
7.
23
10/3/10
61:58
33
8.
23
6/11/6
35:30
29
9.
23
9/2/12
29:54
29
10.
23
7/5/11
41:50
26
11.
23
7/5/11
43:56
26
12.
23
5/3/15
51:74
18
13.
23
5/1/17
31:80
16
14.
23
4/4/15
31:86
16
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | Landesliga Ost Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | Landesliga Ost Reserve |
25 Mai 14:45
Sportplatz Traun
25 Mai 14:45
LETTNER-FIEDLER ARENA Katsdorf
25 Mai 15:00
Donauwell-Stadion, Naarn
25 Mai 15:00
Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena)
25 Mai 16:45
DietachArena
25 Mai 17:00
Vortuna Arena Bad Leonfelden
26 Mai 13:45
Voralpenstadion St. Ulrich OÖ.
29 Mai 17:00
Britannia Park Gallneukirchen
31 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz SV Sedda Bad Schallerbach
31 Mai 17:30
ASKÖ RAIFFEISEN Arena Marchtrenk
01 Jun 14:45
Crypto Market Arena St. Marienkirchen
01 Jun 15:00
Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena)
01 Jun 16:00
floorex ? Ihr Beschichtungs-Profi Arena Rohrbach-Berg
02 Jun 14:45
Sportanlage Vorderweißenbach
alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less