Lade Inhalte...
BEZIRKSLIGA WEST RESERVE
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga West Reserve |
18 Mai 15:00
5:1 (3:1)
Brückl GmbH-Stadion Utzenaich
Torschützen:   Michael Oberndorfer (30.) , Clemens Loher (38.) , Michael Oberndorfer (41.) , Johannes Paul Födermayr (54.) , Johannes Paul Födermayr (79.) ; Daniel Mitterbauer (45.)
18 Mai 14:00
9:1 (5:0)
Sportplatz USV Eggelsberg/Moosdorf
Torschützen:   Gergö Nagy (5.) , Lukas Hiermann (24.) , Gergö Nagy (35.) , Gergö Nagy (39.) , Philipp Ramitsch (41.) , Philipp Ramitsch (54.) , Thomas Zachbauer (77.) , Philipp Ramitsch (85.) , Manuel Fuchs (87.) ; Daniel Aschauer (59.)
18 Mai 14:00
3:1 (3:0)
Dorf an der Pram
Torschützen:   Fabian Kreuzhuber (3.) , Martin Schmiedbauer (30.) , Martin Schmiedbauer (37.) ; Fabian Katzlberger (54.)
18 Mai 12:30
0:3 (0:1)
Lambrechten (KICK-ASS-Arena)
Torschützen:   Laurenz Fill (13.) , Laurenz Fill (78.) , Laurenz Fill (82.)
17 Mai 19:00
7:2 (2:0)
Tischlerei Gruber Stadion, Taufkirchen/Pram
Torschützen:   Clemens Büchl (7.) , Thomas Gaderbauer (9.) , Thomas Gaderbauer (58.) , Michael Zauner (59.) , David Roland Rinner (73.) , Michael Zauner (77.) , Michael Zauner (83.) ; Kristijan Banovic (55.) , Alex Barcha (71.)
17 Mai 16:30
3:1 (2:0)
Ranshofen (Hans Wallisch Sportanlage)
Torschützen:   Thomas Lindhuber (20.) , Fabian Schindler (42.) , Benjamin Rekic (58.) ; Senol Aydar (86.)
17 Mai 16:30
0:5 (0:3)
Peugeot Ertl Arena Peuerbach
Torschützen:   Florian Lehner (19.) , Fabian Haas (27.) , Jonas David Hamedinger (44.) , Florian Lehner (51.) , Benjamin Haidinger (58.)
14 Mai 19:00
1:2 (1:2)
Sportplatz Jenseits, St.Martin/I:
Torschützen:   Kristijan Banovic (39.) ; Ömer Jakob Forsterpointner (20.) , Benjamin Rekic (31.)
13 Mai 19:00
1:3 (1:1)
Park21-Arena Gurten
Torschützen:   Gabriel Sandrk (29.) ; Lukas Moser (25.) , Lukas Moser (52.) , Johannes Kornfelder (62.)
12 Mai 14:00
0:0 (0:0)
Tischlerei Grömmer Stadion St. Roman
11 Mai 14:00
1:3 (0:2)
Münzkirchen (Sportzentrum)
Torschützen:   Florian Wallner (49.) ; Maximilian Schönhofer (8.) , Maximilian Schönhofer (26.) , Maximilian Schönhofer (59.)
11 Mai 14:00
1:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach
Torschützen:   Daniel Höfurthner (43.)
11 Mai 14:00
2:2 (2:0)
Putzprofi Arena Neumarkt
Torschützen:   Senol Aydar (12.) , Fabian Traunwieser (20.) ; Sebastian Pointner (58.) , Tobias Schredl (73.)
11 Mai 14:00
3:0 (1:0)
Sportzentrum Munderfing
Torschützen:   Manuel Wallerstorfer (5.) , Herbert Steinberger (65.) , Manuel Feigl (83.)
05 Mai 15:00
1:4 (0:2)
Tischlerei Gruber Stadion, Taufkirchen/Pram
Torschützen:   Thomas Spitzenberger (38./ET) , Manuel Harald Angerer (62.) ; Andreas Flotzinger (39.) , Andreas Flotzinger (46.) , Daniel Höfurthner (60.)
05 Mai 14:00
0:4 (0:4)
Tischlerei Grömmer Stadion St. Roman
Torschützen:   Lukas Schuster (3.) , Tobias Maier (7.) , Fabian Haas (21.) , Walter Zorbach (37.)
04 Mai 14:00
1:0 (1:0)
Lambrechten (KICK-ASS-Arena)
Torschützen:   David Redhammer (6.)
04 Mai 14:00
1:4 (1:2)
Sportplatz USV Eggelsberg/Moosdorf
Torschützen:   Stefan Meixner (13.) ; Niklas Reiter (17.) , Lukas Josef Vlazny (43.) , Noel Mair (63.) , Rasim Daudbasic (65.)
04 Mai 14:00
2:0 (0:0)
Dorf an der Pram
Torschützen:   Alexander Kreuzhuber (55.) , Tobias Reischauer (66.)
04 Mai 13:00
4:1 (2:0)
Ranshofen (Hans Wallisch Sportanlage)
Torschützen:   David Floss (4.) , Nico Gann (45.) , Thomas Lindhuber (60.) , Nico Gann (71.) ; Daniel Mitterbauer (85.)
01 Mai 12:30
1:1 (0:1)
Tischlerei Gruber Stadion, Taufkirchen/Pram
Torschützen:   Sinan Emre Sarac (61.) ; Michael Pechtl (23.)
30 Apr 18:30
2:2 (0:0)
Sportzentrum Munderfing
Torschützen:   Daniel Mitterbauer (61.) , Wilhelm Bauböck (70.) ; Hakan Celepci (49.) , Hakan Celepci (59.)
28 Apr 14:00
2:1 (1:1)
Münzkirchen (Sportzentrum)
Torschützen:   Fabian Zimmer (24.) , Walter Zorbach (78.) ; Martin Schmiedbauer (13.)
28 Apr 14:00
0:5 (0:4)
Park21-Arena Gurten
Torschützen:   Michael Pechtl (13.) , Michael Pechtl (39.) , Johannes Scherzer (41.) , Johannes Scherzer (45.) , Daniel Aschauer (66.)
28 Apr 14:00
1:7 (0:2)
Sportplatz Jenseits, St.Martin/I:
Torschützen:   Daniel Klaffenböck (87.) ; Tobias Baumgartner (10.) , Tobias Baumgartner (35.) , Tobias Baumgartner (46.) , Julian Gessl (59.) , Tobias Baumgartner (70.) , Johannes Kornfelder (72.) , Tobias Baumgartner (74.)
27 Apr 14:30
0:1 (0:0)
Brückl GmbH-Stadion Utzenaich
Torschützen:   Thomas Gaderbauer (51.)
27 Apr 14:00
2:6 (2:2)
Putzprofi Arena Neumarkt
Torschützen:   Senol Aydar (2.) , Gabor Robert Dara (23.) ; Felix Mayr-Kainz (3.) , Stefan Meixner (26.) , Stefan Meixner (49.) , Maximilian Schönhofer (59.) , Stefan Meixner (64.) , Patrick Waschnig-Theuermann (86.)
27 Apr 14:00
1:0 (0:0)
Sportzentrum Munderfing
Torschützen:   Daniel Mitterbauer (70.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga West Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
23
18/2/3
65:28
56
2.
23
14/4/5
82:53
46
3.
23
11/7/5
61:30
40
4.
23
11/6/6
52:43
39
5.
23
11/4/8
45:29
37
6.
23
10/7/6
34:28
37
7.
23
11/3/9
44:45
36
8.
23
8/5/10
47:48
29
9.
23
9/2/12
46:53
29
10.
23
8/3/12
45:63
27
11.
23
7/3/13
38:62
24
12.
23
5/5/13
26:37
20
13.
23
4/7/12
31:57
19
14.
23
2/6/15
29:69
12
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga West Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga West Reserve |
24 Mai 16:30
Putzprofi Arena Neumarkt
25 Mai 14:00
Dorf an der Pram
25 Mai 14:00
Sportzentrum Munderfing
25 Mai 14:00
Münzkirchen (Sportzentrum)
25 Mai 14:00
Park21-Arena Gurten
26 Mai 14:00
Tischlerei Grömmer Stadion St. Roman
26 Mai 14:00
Sportplatz Jenseits, St.Martin/I: