Lade Inhalte...
BEZIRKSLIGA SÜD RESERVE
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Süd Reserve |
25 Mai 16:00
5:1 (1:0)
Fensterstadion, Pichl bei Wels
Torschützen:   Matthias Kraxberger (18.) , Simon Mair (46.) , Jörg Gebeshuber (80.) , Paul Freimüller (83.) , Vitor Emanuel Sousa Oliveira (89.) ; Georg Duschlbauer (86.)
25 Mai 15:00
2:0 (1:0)
Ohlsdorf (Sportzentrum)
Torschützen:   Thomas Pamminger (32.) , Lukas Schallmeiner (52.)
24 Mai 18:00
3:1 (3:0)
Gallspach FreshCOM ? ARENA
Torschützen:   Kadir Kirgil (8.) , Kadir Kirgil (26.) , Endrit Asani (31.) ; Kevin Chaly (50.)
24 Mai 16:00
1:2 (0:1)
Georg Kettl Stadion Frankenburg
Torschützen:   Bernhard Doninger (56.) ; Mario Köppl (22.) , Paul Josef Ruckdeschel (65.)
21 Mai 19:30
6:0 (3:0)
Schlierbach (Union Schlierbach)
Torschützen:   Sebastian Pilz (17.) , Thomas Langeder (32.) , Stefan Kammerhuber (45.) , Gerald Oberndorfinger (68.) , Stefan Kammerhuber (81.) , Gregor Kuntner (87.)
19 Mai 15:00
1:1 (0:1)
Sportplatz Union Gunskirchen
Torschützen:   Sebastian Lehner (60.) ; Manuel Königsmair (40.)
18 Mai 15:30
3:3 (1:2)
Puchkirchen
Torschützen:   Cihan Avdili (25.) , Florian Brugger (51.) ; Leon Gebert (33.) , Jonas Silber (43.) , Dominik Walter (53.) , Fabian Kreinecker (92./ET)
18 Mai 15:00
Nichtantreten
Sportplatz SK Kammer
18 Mai 15:00
1:2 (1:1)
Ohlsdorf (Sportzentrum)
Torschützen:   Valentin Burgstaller (45.) ; Gregor Kuntner (6.) , Gerald Oberndorfinger (80.)
18 Mai 14:00
1:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz FC FLEXOPACK Allhaming
Torschützen:   Mario Hauhart (23.)
17 Mai 18:00
3:5 (2:2)
Taufkirchen/Trattnach Baumgartner Installationen Arena
Torschützen:   Michael Wolfesberger (9.) , Johannes Josef Aschauer (16.) , Michael Wolfesberger (64.) ; David Wieland (2.) , Markus Pruckner (18.) , Markus Pruckner (47.) , Patrick Schneeberger (60.) , Markus Pruckner (75.)
14 Mai 19:30
3:0 (0:0)
Schlierbach (Union Schlierbach)
Torschützen:   Felix Kuntner-Hochleitner (63.) , Gerald Oberndorfinger (69.) , Leo Lukas Ebner (87.)
12 Mai 15:00
1:2 (0:1)
Georg Kettl Stadion Frankenburg
Torschützen:   Lukas Maringer (47.) ; Lukas Paul Mayer (10.) , Thomas Schick (74.)
11 Mai 15:00
2:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Neuhofen an der Krems
Torschützen:   Patrick Schneeberger (14.) , Ezatullah Moradi (82.) ; Stefan Auberger (70.)
11 Mai 15:00
1:6 (1:2)
Union Buchkirchen Arena
Torschützen:   Stefan Braun (27.) ; Peter Rastinger (35.) , Raphael Grabner (43.) , Raphael Grabner (47.) , Raphael Grabner (56.) , Philipp Beiskammer (58.) , Raphael Grabner (73.)
10 Mai 17:00
1:3 (1:2)
Fensterstadion, Pichl bei Wels
Torschützen:   Maximilian Lemberger (4.) ; Martin Gavric (7.) , Benjamin Maxwald (39.) , Martin Gavric (49.)
08 Mai 18:30
Nichtantreten
Georg Kettl Stadion Frankenburg
05 Mai 15:00
6:0 (4:0)
Sportplatz Union Gunskirchen
Torschützen:   Matthias Aichinger (18.) , Alexander Kogler (36.) , Ivan Josipovic (40.) , Lukas Paul Mayer (45.) , Thomas Schick (76.) , Matthias Aichinger (81.)
04 Mai 15:00
3:2 (0:2)
Ohlsdorf (Sportzentrum)
Torschützen:   Thomas Pamminger (60.) , Arsenije Bogojevic (68.) , David Haidinger (90.) ; Karim Ameti (5.) , Karim Ameti (38.)
04 Mai 15:00
3:4 (1:2)
Sportplatz Union Unis Gschwandt
Torschützen:   Philipp Danner (21.) , Christoph Jungwirth (64.) , Florian Mairhofer (79.) ; Stefan Kammerhuber (8.) , Stefan Kammerhuber (28.) , Roland Steinmair (77.) , Stefan Kammerhuber (82.)
03 Mai 18:00
1:1 (0:1)
Taufkirchen/Trattnach Baumgartner Installationen Arena
Torschützen:   Krisztian Kvasz (51.) ; Michael Gasperlmair (12.)
03 Mai 17:00
0:0 (0:0)
Fensterstadion, Pichl bei Wels
03 Mai 16:30
3:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz FC FLEXOPACK Allhaming
Torschützen:   Mario Hauhart (10.) , Christian Lindorfer (55.) , Philipp Umgeher (90.) ; Christoph Kubicka (35.)
01 Mai 12:30
0:5 (0:2)
Union Buchkirchen Arena
Torschützen:   Andreas Hintersteiner (24.) , Christoph Kubicka (27.) , Andreas Hintersteiner (52.) , Lukas Gerstmair (55.) , Lukas Gerstmair (65.)
28 Apr 14:30
1:0 (1:0)
Union Buchkirchen Arena
Torschützen:   Johannes Poitinger (32.)
27 Apr 16:30
0:3 (0:1)
Gallspach FreshCOM ? ARENA
Torschützen:   Simon Mair (27.) , Benjamin Arthofer (56.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Süd Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
21
15/3/3
78:33
48
2.
21
14/3/4
52:28
45
3.
21
13/2/6
53:30
41
4.
22
11/5/6
60:44
38
5.
22
9/5/8
37:32
32
6.
22
9/5/8
36:35
32
7.
22
9/4/9
44:42
31
8.
21
9/3/9
46:40
30
9.
22
8/4/10
42:47
28
10.
22
7/4/11
46:60
25
11.
21
6/4/11
39:44
22
12.
22
5/5/12
27:40
20
13.
21
1/1/19
15:100
4
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Süd Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Süd Reserve |
29 Mai 18:00
Gallspach FreshCOM ? ARENA
29 Mai 19:00
Schlierbach (Union Schlierbach)
31 Mai 18:00
Taufkirchen/Trattnach Baumgartner Installationen Arena
01 Jun 15:00
Sportplatz FC FLEXOPACK Allhaming
01 Jun 15:00
Sportplatz Union Neukirchen an der Vöckla
01 Jun 15:00
Union Buchkirchen Arena
01 Jun 15:00
Sportplatz SK Kammer
01 Jun 16:00
Sportplatz Union Unis Gschwandt