Lade Inhalte...
BEZIRKSLIGA OST RESERVE
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Ost Reserve |
19 Mai 15:00
2:6 (0:2)
R.S.F. Arena - ATSV Steyr
Torschützen:   Edin Kurtovic (50.) , Edin Kurtovic (53.) ; Sandor Horvath (19.) , Sandor Horvath (40.) , Sandor Horvath (61.) , Sandor Horvath (63.) , Sandor Horvath (66.) , Onur Yildirim (84.)
19 Mai 13:00
0:0 (0:0)
Lehner Arena Sierning
18 Mai 16:15
4:0 (1:0)
Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg
Torschützen:   Paul Holzer (22.) , Robin Joachim Meisinger (66.) , Manuel Steiner (90.) ; Mathias Schachinger (49./ET)
18 Mai 14:45
2:2 (1:1)
Sportplatz SC Kronstorf
Torschützen:   Jakob Hochrather (3.) , Daniel Bühringer (77.) ; Dorde Damjanovic (30.) , Dorde Damjanovic (60.)
18 Mai 14:45
0:3 (0:2)
ENNSLEITN PARK Bewegung Steyr
Torschützen:   Jakob Lindlgruber (24.) , Marco Krönigsberger (26.) , Florian Pollak (80.)
17 Mai 17:30
5:6 (2:4)
Bleicherbach-Arena Enns
Torschützen:   Almir Tahic (37.) , Markus Linninger (55.) , Markus Linninger (57.) , Markus Linninger (73.) ; Franz Pürstinger (7.) , Lukas Lauda (12.) , Alexander Reitmann (18./ET) , Lukas Lauda (19.) , Lukas Lauda (31.) , Lukas Lauda (59.) , Lukas Lauda (89.)
11 Mai 15:00
5:1 (2:0)
Sportplatz SV Garsten
Torschützen:   Jakob Lindlgruber (1.) , Valentin Hagauer (30.) , Valentin Hagauer (50.) , Lukas Huber (60.) , Valentin Hagauer (74.) ; Pascal Eder (59.)
11 Mai 15:00
1:4 (0:1)
Schiedlberger Oktoberfest Arena
Torschützen:   Jakob Singer (70.) ; Anes Mahmic (5.) , Gökhan Ulas (59.) , Robert Marjanovic (68.) , Meric Cetin (80.)
11 Mai 14:45
3:1 (0:0)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74
Torschützen:   Alexander Graf (65.) , Hafizulla Jafari (78.) , Hafizulla Jafari (80.) ; Munzur Demiralp (50.)
11 Mai 14:45
0:7 (0:4)
Kornspitz - Stadion Asten
Torschützen:   Dardan Zejneli (4.) , Kevin Stöffelbauer (21.) , Davut Gündogdu (25.) , Paul Riegler (37.) , Dardan Zejneli (58.) , Kevin Stöffelbauer (62.) , Kevin Stöffelbauer (70.)
10 Mai 17:30
2:2 (0:1)
Sportarena Humer Ansfelden
Torschützen:   Marcel Zellner (57.) , Nemat Mohammedi (65.) ; Manuel Steinmaurer (37.) , Michael Mollner (62.)
08 Mai 18:30
0:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz SC Kronstorf
04 Mai 14:45
0:2 (0:1)
ENNSLEITN PARK Bewegung Steyr
Torschützen:   Michael Schaufler (35.) , Ilija Janjic (69.)
03 Mai 18:00
1:0 (1:0)
Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg
Torschützen:   Matthias Lindtner (4.)
03 Mai 17:30
3:1 (1:1)
Bleicherbach-Arena Enns
Torschützen:   Jürgen Hametinger (27.) , Adrian Kadriu (86.) , Elias Sadric (88.) ; Akin Mustafa Erol (12.)
28 Apr 14:30
2:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz SV Garsten
Torschützen:   Alexander Alfred Straßer (45.) , Alexander Alfred Straßer (47.)
28 Apr 14:30
2:4 (1:1)
Sportarena Humer Ansfelden
Torschützen:   Rico Paleta (33.) , Anel Karabeg (82.) ; Marcel Mayrhofer (39.) , Martin Grunewald (65.) , Martin Grunewald (69.) , Martin Grunewald (71.)
28 Apr 14:15
2:1 (2:0)
ALOIS SCHWARZ - Waldstadion, Neuzeug
Torschützen:   Philipp Köll (5.) , Tobias Wieser (7.) ; Tobias Günther Rumetshofer (82.)
27 Apr 14:30
1:1 (1:0)
Bad Hall (ZORN-ARENA)
Torschützen:   Lukas Lauda (34.) ; Simon Friedrich Dietachmair (75.)
27 Apr 14:15
0:2 (0:1)
Kornspitz - Stadion Asten
Torschützen:   Hazim Haji Hasan (17.) , Omid Gholami (86.)
27 Apr 14:15
3:1 (1:1)
R.S.F. Arena - ATSV Steyr
Torschützen:   Pascal Eder (5.) , Daniel Kovacs (62.) , Daniel Leitner (81.) ; Jakob Hochrather (31.)
24 Apr 19:15
6:3 (3:1)
Bleicherbach-Arena Enns
Torschützen:   Paul Riegler (17.) , Adrian Kadriu (22.) , Murat Aplak (33.) , Murat Aplak (58.) , Adrian Kadriu (59.) , Dardan Zejneli (80.) ; Alexander Alfred Straßer (3.) , Alexander Alfred Straßer (71.) , Philip Aigner (82.)
20 Apr 14:30
3:0 (0:0)
Schiedlberger Oktoberfest Arena
Torschützen:   Christian Carhaun (64.) , Christian Carhaun (67.) , Christian Carhaun (78.)
20 Apr 14:15
1:1 (1:1)
Lehner Arena Sierning
Torschützen:   Omid Gholami (34.) ; Akin Mustafa Erol (10.)
20 Apr 14:15
2:2 (1:0)
ENNSLEITN PARK Bewegung Steyr
Torschützen:   Elnur Durakovic (30.) , Martin Grunewald (57.) ; Jakob Hochrather (61.) , Sebastian Weidlinger (76.)
20 Apr 14:15
8:0 (4:0)
Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg
Torschützen:   Matthias Lindtner (2.) , Matthias Lindtner (16.) , Peter Hinterreiter (28.) , Robin Joachim Meisinger (34.) , Matthias Lindtner (72.) , Munzur Demiralp (72.) , Paul Holzer (81.) , Gerald Haider (90.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Ost Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
20
16/3/1
72:9
51
2.
21
13/4/4
45:25
43
3.
21
10/4/7
53:34
34
4.
22
10/4/8
45:32
34
5.
21
9/6/6
38:25
33
6.
20
10/3/7
44:32
33
7.
21
8/5/8
38:62
29
8.
20
8/3/9
45:44
27
9.
21
8/3/10
55:59
27
10.
21
7/3/11
54:73
24
11.
20
5/8/7
24:26
23
12.
21
2/9/10
25:42
15
13.
21
0/3/18
13:88
3
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Ost Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Ost Reserve |
25 Mai 14:45
Kornspitz - Stadion Asten
25 Mai 14:45
ENNSLEITN PARK Bewegung Steyr
25 Mai 14:45
Sportplatz ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74
25 Mai 15:00
Sportarena Humer Ansfelden
25 Mai 15:00
Bad Hall (ZORN-ARENA)
26 Mai 14:45
ALOIS SCHWARZ - Waldstadion, Neuzeug
28 Mai 19:00
Lehner Arena Sierning
30 Mai 14:45
ALOIS SCHWARZ - Waldstadion, Neuzeug
31 Mai 17:30
Bleicherbach-Arena Enns
31 Mai 18:00
Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg
01 Jun 15:00
Sportplatz SC Kronstorf
02 Jun 14:45
ALOIS SCHWARZ - Waldstadion, Neuzeug
02 Jun 15:00
R.S.F. Arena - ATSV Steyr
02 Jun 15:00
Sportplatz SV Garsten
03 Jun 19:00
Schiedlberger Oktoberfest Arena
alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less