Lade Inhalte...
BEZIRKSLIGA NORD RESERVE
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Nord Reserve |
18 Mai 16:45
6:1 (4:0)
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
Torschützen:   Sebastian Oberneder (1.) , Armin Grünzweil (3.) , Simon Kurzbauer (18.) , Armin Grünzweil (39.) , Markus Durstberger (73.) , Markus Durstberger (81.) ; Benjamin Wurm (64.)
18 Mai 16:00
3:1 (1:0)
Stadion Ottensheim
Torschützen:   Maximilian Nowak (16.) , Walter Thomas Schreyer (67.) , Lukas Hinterleitner (79.) ; Stefan Schürz (87.)
18 Mai 15:00
3:6 (2:1)
Sportplatz Union Königswiesen
Torschützen:   Roland Kamleitner (5.) , Stefan Emsenhuber (44.) , Stefan Emsenhuber (64.) ; Florian Reiter (20.) , Jan Hofer (55.) , Adrian Mauracher (69.) , Jan Hofer (85.) , Jan Hofer (86.) , Alexander Engleder (92.)
18 Mai 15:00
1:1 (1:1)
Sportzentrum Putzleinsdorf
Torschützen:   Elias Vonstadl (25.) ; Bastian Gruber (40.)
18 Mai 15:00
5:0 (2:0)
Sportplatz UFC Haibach ob der Donau
Torschützen:   Niklas Oberndorfer (16.) , Andreas Mayrhofer (23.) , Niklas Oberndorfer (47.) , Azad Barakat (63.) , Andreas Rathmayr (82.)
17 Mai 17:30
7:3 (3:1)
Holzhaider-Stadion Freistadt
Torschützen:   Mario Emmerich Karl Gratzl (2.) , Mario Emmerich Karl Gratzl (7.) , Mario Emmerich Karl Gratzl (17.) , Klaus Hartl (50.) , Nikolaus Michael Raffaseder (79.) , Mario Emmerich Karl Gratzl (84.) , Nikolaus Michael Raffaseder (87.) ; Fabian Lehermayr (15.) , Valentin Nusko (53.) , Harald Stingeder (76.)
15 Mai 19:00
1:6 (0:4)
Sportanlage Steyregg
Torschützen:   Rene Inreiter (46.) ; Stefan Altendorfer (6.) , Philipp Plakolb (23.) , Philipp Plakolb (36.) , Philipp Plakolb (57.) , Thomas Pichler (67.)
12 Mai 15:00
abgesagt
Schweinbach (Lodabach)
12 Mai 14:00
0:4 (0:3)
Sportplatz Union Arnreit
Torschützen:   Mario Emmerich Karl Gratzl (13.) , Nikolaus Michael Raffaseder (41.) , Klaus Hartl (43.) , Florian Hennerbichler (52.)
11 Mai 14:45
0:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis
11 Mai 13:45
2:5 (1:2)
Sportplatz Union Julbach
Torschützen:   Werner Sonnleitner (46./ET) , Benjamin Wurm (56.) ; Michael Baschinger (24./ET) , Andreas Rathmayr (32.) , Andreas Rathmayr (40.) , Kevin Brandstätter (82.) , Tobias Rathmayr (85.)
10 Mai 17:30
1:3 (0:3)
Sportplatz Union 1947 Lembach
Torschützen:   David Wögerbauer (80.) ; Alexander Baumgartner (9.) , Armin Grünzweil (20.) , Alexander Baumgartner (34.)
10 Mai 17:30
0:4 (0:3)
Sportanlage Steyregg
Torschützen:   Aleksander Samcevic (18./ET) ; David Schimpl (14.) , Lukas Wolfinger (32.) , David Schimpl (69.)
05 Mai 15:00
3:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz UFC Haibach ob der Donau
Torschützen:   Tobias Rathmayr (10.) , Tobias Rathmayr (58.) , Niklas Oberndorfer (64.)
05 Mai 14:00
0:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Arnreit
04 Mai 17:00
5:0 (2:0)
Holzhaider-Stadion Freistadt
Torschützen:   Marco Hochmaier (20.) , Mario Emmerich Karl Gratzl (25.) , Jakob Hennerbichler (61.) , Matthias Reindl (76.) , Mario Emmerich Karl Gratzl (84.)
04 Mai 16:00
0:3 (0:1)
Sportplatz Union Königswiesen
Torschützen:   Michael Keil (35.) , Thomas Pichler (63.) , Thomas Pichler (71.)
04 Mai 15:00
2:1 (0:1)
Sportzentrum Putzleinsdorf
Torschützen:   Alexander Wögerbauer (80.) , Lukas Burgstaller (86.) ; Michael Stöger (41.)
03 Mai 17:00
1:0 (0:0)
Stadion Ottensheim
Torschützen:   Moritz Böker (60.)
01 Mai 17:30
1:3 (0:2)
Sportplatz UFC Haibach ob der Donau
Torschützen:   Andreas Rathmayr (85.) ; Elias Vonstadl (20.) , Elias Vonstadl (24.) , Mohammad Mosawi (54.)
01 Mai 12:30
0:1 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union 1947 Lembach
Torschützen:   Simon Sonnberger (46.)
01 Mai 12:15
4:0 (1:0)
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
Torschützen:   Benedikt Scheuer (3.) , Armin Grünzweil (52.) , Benedikt Scheuer (57.) , Simon Kurzbauer (87.)
28 Apr 14:30
0:1 (0:0)
Sportanlage Steyregg
Torschützen:   Armin Grünzweil (53.)
27 Apr 17:00
0:4 (0:1)
Sportplatz Union 1947 Lembach
Torschützen:   Elias Vonstadl (11.) , Roland Weiss (50.) , Richard Karl Schaubmayr (62.) , Richard Karl Schaubmayr (88.)
27 Apr 14:15
2:2 (0:1)
Schweinbach (Lodabach)
Torschützen:   Lukas Pletz (67.) , Daniel Winkler (85.) ; Mario Emmerich Karl Gratzl (28.) , Jakob Kastler (79.)
27 Apr 13:45
4:4 (1:3)
Sportplatz Union Julbach
Torschützen:   Stefan Geiszler (45.) , Joachim Auberger (57.) , Stefan Geiszler (60.) , Joachim Auberger (76.) ; Rene Michael Kastenhofer (27.) , Stefan Emsenhuber (38.) , Clemens Scheuchenpflug (42.) , Markus Moser (52.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Nord Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
21
18/0/3
74:26
54
2.
22
17/1/4
78:26
52
3.
21
10/3/8
54:43
33
4.
22
10/3/9
37:37
33
5.
20
9/5/6
41:30
32
6.
21
10/0/11
41:45
30
7.
21
9/3/9
38:44
30
8.
21
9/2/10
44:41
29
9.
21
8/4/9
36:45
28
10.
20
7/1/12
43:55
22
11.
21
6/4/11
35:52
22
12.
21
6/2/13
37:70
20
13.
22
4/0/18
23:67
12
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Nord Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Nord Reserve |
24 Mai 17:30
Sportplatz Union 1947 Lembach
25 Mai 13:45
Sportplatz Union Julbach
25 Mai 13:45
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
25 Mai 14:00
Sportplatz Union Arnreit
25 Mai 17:00
Holzhaider-Stadion Freistadt
26 Mai 15:00
Schweinbach (Lodabach)