Lade Inhalte...
BEZIRKSLIGA NORD RESERVE
Bezirksliga Nord Reserve
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Nord Reserve |
08 Jun 14:45
2:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Königswiesen
Torschützen:   Stefan Emsenhuber (47.) , Tobias Steiner (61.)
08 Jun 14:45
7:0 (2:0)
Holzhaider-Stadion Freistadt
Torschützen:   Jakob Hennerbichler (42.) , Nikolaus Michael Raffaseder (47.) , Sebastian Haiböck (52.) , Matthias Reindl (57.) , Nikolaus Michael Raffaseder (65.) , Sebastian Haiböck (80.) ; David Oberngruber (8./ET)
08 Jun 14:45
2:0 (0:0)
Schweinbach (Lodabach)
Torschützen:   Andreas Aichinger (62.) , Andreas Aichinger (65.)
08 Jun 14:45
6:1 (3:1)
Sportplatz Union Julbach
Torschützen:   Florian Schneeberger (14.) , Reinhard Puffer (35.) , Michael Stöger (41.) , Andre Barth (60.) , Stefan Geiszler (71.) , Andre Barth (85.) ; Valentin Nusko (15.)
08 Jun 14:45
2:3 (0:2)
Sportplatz Union Arnreit
Torschützen:   Alexander Engleder (81.) , Julian Stockinger (86.) ; Benedikt Scheuer (1.) , Armin Grünzweil (42.) , Tobias Wimhofer (90.)
08 Jun 14:45
2:2 (2:2)
Sportplatz TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis
Torschützen:   Raphael Kehrer (23.) ; Adam Sahin (11.) , David Schimpl (27./ET) , David Schimpl (35.)
04 Jun 18:00
5:0 (1:0)
dodax-Park/Aiststadion - 4224 Wartberg/A.
Torschützen:   Lukas Wolfinger (31.) , Lukas Wolfinger (55.) , Bernhard Wagner (79.) , Alexander Lindmeir (85.) , Christoph Lehner (89.)
02 Jun 15:00
2:2 (1:0)
Sportplatz UFC Haibach ob der Donau
Torschützen:   Azad Barakat (42.) , Tobias Rathmayr (46.) ; Stefan Aiglstorfer (60.) , Patrick Altenhofer (82.)
01 Jun 14:45
1:3 (0:2)
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
Torschützen:   Thomas Anzinger (69.) ; Daniel Winkler (8.) , Maximilian Macho (36.) , Lukas Pletz (67.)
01 Jun 14:00
0:7 (0:5)
Sportzentrum Putzleinsdorf
Torschützen:   Hannes Kriechbaumer (1.) , Alexander Hüttmannsberger (4.) , Stefan Emsenhuber (21.) , Alexander Hüttmannsberger (23.) , Stefan Emsenhuber (38.) , Alexander Hüttmannsberger (79.) , Hannes Kriechbaumer (87.)
31 Mai 18:00
1:1 (1:0)
Stadion Ottensheim
Torschützen:   Jonas Hagenauer (15.) ; Raphael Kehrer (57.)
31 Mai 17:00
0:5 (0:5)
Sportanlage Steyregg
Torschützen:   Mario Kletzl (9.) , Nico Wögerbauer (17.) , Mario Kletzl (21.) , David Wögerbauer (42.) , David Wögerbauer (45.)
28 Mai 18:30
3:2 (1:1)
Schweinbach (Lodabach)
Torschützen:   Andreas Aichinger (10.) , Bastian Gruber (84.) , Daniel Winkler (90.) ; Stefan Emsenhuber (28.) , Stefan Emsenhuber (82.)
26 Mai 15:00
2:1 (0:1)
Schweinbach (Lodabach)
Torschützen:   Dominik Doblhammer (74.) , Mathias Plank (87.) ; Oliver Dieplinger (29.)
25 Mai 17:00
6:0 (4:0)
Holzhaider-Stadion Freistadt
Torschützen:   Florian Hennerbichler (4.) , Stefan Hayböck (22.) , Simon Rumetshofer (25.) , Mario Emmerich Karl Gratzl (28.) , Lukas Johannes Schmid (81.) , Florian Hennerbichler (84.)
25 Mai 14:00
1:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Arnreit
Torschützen:   Paul Hackl (28.)
25 Mai 13:45
4:4 (4:3)
Sportplatz Union Julbach
Torschützen:   Joachim Auberger (8.) , Christoph Wimmer (22.) , Lukas Wimmer (30.) , Joachim Auberger (45.) ; Maximilian Nowak (7.) , Walter Thomas Schreyer (14.) , Maximilian Nowak (36.) , Jeef Kouamo Djomo (59.)
25 Mai 13:45
2:1 (0:0)
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
Torschützen:   Tobias Mühlberger (53.) , Daniel Matischek (88.) ; Stefan Altendorfer (66.)
24 Mai 17:30
1:4 (1:2)
Sportplatz Union 1947 Lembach
Torschützen:   Lukas Hackl (3.) ; Adam Sahin (23.) , Peter Hametner (34.) , Alexander Lindmeir (50.) , Alexander Lindmeir (90.)
18 Mai 16:45
6:1 (4:0)
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
Torschützen:   Sebastian Oberneder (1.) , Armin Grünzweil (3.) , Simon Kurzbauer (18.) , Armin Grünzweil (39.) , Markus Durstberger (73.) , Markus Durstberger (81.) ; Benjamin Wurm (64.)
18 Mai 16:00
3:1 (1:0)
Stadion Ottensheim
Torschützen:   Maximilian Nowak (16.) , Walter Thomas Schreyer (67.) , Lukas Hinterleitner (79.) ; Stefan Schürz (87.)
18 Mai 15:00
1:1 (1:1)
Sportzentrum Putzleinsdorf
Torschützen:   Elias Vonstadl (25.) ; Bastian Gruber (40.)
18 Mai 15:00
5:0 (2:0)
Sportplatz UFC Haibach ob der Donau
Torschützen:   Niklas Oberndorfer (16.) , Andreas Mayrhofer (23.) , Niklas Oberndorfer (47.) , Azad Barakat (63.) , Andreas Rathmayr (82.)
18 Mai 15:00
3:6 (2:1)
Sportplatz Union Königswiesen
Torschützen:   Roland Kamleitner (5.) , Stefan Emsenhuber (44.) , Stefan Emsenhuber (64.) ; Florian Reiter (20.) , Jan Hofer (55.) , Adrian Mauracher (69.) , Jan Hofer (85.) , Jan Hofer (86.) , Alexander Engleder (92.)
17 Mai 17:30
7:3 (3:1)
Holzhaider-Stadion Freistadt
Torschützen:   Mario Emmerich Karl Gratzl (2.) , Mario Emmerich Karl Gratzl (7.) , Mario Emmerich Karl Gratzl (17.) , Klaus Hartl (50.) , Nikolaus Michael Raffaseder (79.) , Mario Emmerich Karl Gratzl (84.) , Nikolaus Michael Raffaseder (87.) ; Fabian Lehermayr (15.) , Valentin Nusko (53.) , Harald Stingeder (76.)
15 Mai 19:00
1:6 (0:4)
Sportanlage Steyregg
Torschützen:   Rene Inreiter (46.) ; Stefan Altendorfer (6.) , Philipp Plakolb (23.) , Philipp Plakolb (36.) , Philipp Plakolb (57.) , Thomas Pichler (67.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Nord Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
24
20/1/3
85:29
61
2.
24
19/1/4
91:26
58
3.
24
13/5/6
51:34
44
4.
24
11/3/10
43:41
36
5.
24
12/0/12
47:51
36
6.
24
10/4/10
57:49
34
7.
24
10/4/10
43:49
34
8.
24
9/4/11
49:48
31
9.
24
9/1/14
54:64
28
10.
24
8/4/12
36:60
28
11.
24
6/6/12
39:57
24
12.
24
7/3/14
47:80
24
13.
24
4/0/20
24:78
12
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Nord Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Nord Reserve |