Lade Inhalte...
2. WESTNORD RESERVE
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Westnord Reserve |
19 Mai 15:00
Nichtantreten
Sportplatz Union Reichersberg
19 Mai 15:00
5:0 (1:0)
BARista Arena Suben
Torschützen:   Piotr Stepniewicz (39.) , Julian Untermaierhofer (64.) , Piotr Stepniewicz (72.) , Piotr Stepniewicz (76.) , Sebastian Johann Stulla (87.)
19 Mai 15:00
2:4 (1:3)
Sportplatz Union Michaelnbach
Torschützen:   David Diermaier (39.) , Mathias Hamedinger (47.) ; Andreas Höglinger (3.) , Lukas Pretzl (10.) , Tobias Gaderer (22.) , Markus Matthias Krenn (70.)
19 Mai 15:00
1:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz UFC St. Agatha
Torschützen:   Tobias Schauer (51.)
19 Mai 15:00
3:1 (1:0)
Alois Fischbauer Sportzentrum Natternbach
Torschützen:   Thomas Beham (32.) , Fabian Starkl (47.) , Florian Litzlbauer (58.) ; Reinhold Rauchwarter (72.)
19 Mai 14:00
abgesagt
Baumgartner Bier Waldstadion Vichtenstein
17 Mai 18:30
0:1 (0:0)
Brucker AUTO GÜTLINGER Arena Peuerbach
Torschützen:   Friedrich Gratz (83.)
12 Mai 15:00
4:3 (1:2)
Wesenufer (Donautalarena)
Torschützen:   Daniel Mair (20.) , Dominik Feiken (50.) , Dominik Feiken (78.) , Pascal Staufer (81.) ; Florian Strasser (36.) , Christian Schwendinger (43.) , Markus Schwendinger (55.)
12 Mai 15:00
abgesagt
St.Willibald (Waldstadion)
12 Mai 14:00
0:2 (0:2)
Sportplatz SV Freinberg
Torschützen:   Florian Kinzl (4.) , Julian Untermaierhofer (24.)
12 Mai 14:00
1:2 (0:0)
Baunti-Arena St. Aegidi
Torschützen:   Daniel Weberbauer (92.) ; Fabian Starkl (84.) , Florian Litzlbauer (93.)
12 Mai 14:00
abgesagt
IP Putz-Arena Enzenkirchen
05 Mai 15:00
1:4 (0:2)
Wesenufer (Donautalarena)
Torschützen:   Manfred Goldberger (72.) ; Gilbert Wimmer (26.) , Marcello Tschautscher (31.) , Gilbert Wimmer (70.) , Marcello Tschautscher (78.)
05 Mai 15:00
4:2 (2:2)
Sportplatz UFC St. Agatha
Torschützen:   Julian Würzl (9.) , Dominik Lehner (74.) , Gregor Sandberger (86.) ; Sven Walter Gimplinger (2.) , Christoph Fischer (5./ET) , Sven Walter Gimplinger (10.)
05 Mai 15:00
2:1 (1:1)
Alois Fischbauer Sportzentrum Natternbach
Torschützen:   Florian Litzlbauer (30.) , Moritz Rabeder (61.) ; Rene Brummer (2.)
05 Mai 15:00
3:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Michaelnbach
Torschützen:   Vladan Sumarevic (34.) , Philipp Grabner (65.) , Vladan Sumarevic (90.) ; Niklas Krenn (84.)
05 Mai 14:00
0:6 (0:3)
Baumgartner Bier Waldstadion Vichtenstein
Torschützen:   Rene Obermaier (8.) , Andreas Fichtel (14.) , Rene Obermaier (27.) , Manuel Obermaier (61.) , Rene Obermaier (65.) , Tristan Pichler (85.)
04 Mai 14:00
3:0 (1:0)
GenDir. KR Rudi Breidt Platz Schärding (ATSV)
Torschützen:   Hüseyin Karaköse (27.) , Nail Güler (84.) ; Patrick Steininger (84./ET)
28 Apr 14:30
0:5 (0:2)
Brucker AUTO GÜTLINGER Arena Peuerbach
Torschützen:   Jonas Grömer (24.) , Mathias Weich (44.) , Franz Gschwantner (46.) , Sebastian Johann Stulla (74.) , Dominik Baumann (85.)
28 Apr 14:30
3:2 (2:0)
Sportplatz Union Reichersberg
Torschützen:   Rene Obermaier (7.) , Rene Obermaier (39.) , Rene Obermaier (58.) ; Hüseyin Karaköse (60.) , Hüseyin Karaköse (85.)
28 Apr 14:00
1:3 (0:3)
Sportplatz SV Freinberg
Torschützen:   Arnold Eggertsberger (66.) ; Julian Würzl (4.) , Fabian Scheuringer (21.) , Dominik Lehner (38.)
28 Apr 14:00
7:0 (5:0)
IP Putz-Arena Enzenkirchen
Torschützen:   Lukas Schmidseder (25.) , Lukas Schmidseder (28.) , Lukas Schmidseder (30.) , Reinhold Rauchwarter (32.) , Christoph Schmidseder (39.) , Reinhold Rauchwarter (54.) , Zia Sikandari (84.)
28 Apr 14:00
4:2 (2:1)
Baunti-Arena St. Aegidi
Torschützen:   Sven Walter Gimplinger (11.) , Sven Walter Gimplinger (14.) , Sven Walter Gimplinger (58.) , Marcel Reitinger (83.) ; Daniel Mair (15.) , Philipp Werner Ensinger (87.)
27 Apr 14:30
1:6 (1:2)
St.Willibald (Waldstadion)
Torschützen:   Patrick Steininger (20.) ; Michael Mörtenhuber (23.) , Vladan Sumarevic (34.) , Vladan Sumarevic (47.) , Bastian Mayr (60.) , Christian Hofinger (75.) , Bastian Mayr (92.)
22 Apr 14:30
3:0 (2:0)
Sportplatz Union Michaelnbach
Torschützen:   Michael Mörtenhuber (14.) , Bastian Mayr (34.) , Vladan Sumarevic (83.)
20 Apr 14:30
0:3 (0:2)
Wesenufer (Donautalarena)
Torschützen:   Tobias Severin Ratzinger (10.) , Tobias Gaderer (32.) , Adrian Johannes Mayer (47.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Westnord Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
20
16/3/1
64:19
51
2.
21
16/0/5
67:23
48
3.
21
14/3/4
77:36
45
4.
21
14/1/6
71:34
43
5.
21
13/2/6
53:27
41
6.
21
11/1/9
54:35
34
7.
21
10/3/8
56:35
33
8.
20
9/5/6
65:41
32
9.
20
7/3/10
48:55
24
10.
21
5/1/15
23:56
16
11.
20
4/2/14
29:92
14
12.
20
1/2/17
16:92
5
13.
21
1/0/20
13:91
3
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Westnord Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Westnord Reserve |
26 Mai 14:00
IP Putz-Arena Enzenkirchen
26 Mai 14:00
Baunti-Arena St. Aegidi
26 Mai 14:00
Baumgartner Bier Waldstadion Vichtenstein
26 Mai 14:00
Sportplatz SV Freinberg
26 Mai 15:00
Wesenufer (Donautalarena)
26 Mai 15:00
St.Willibald (Waldstadion)