Lade Inhalte...
2. WESTNORD RESERVE
2. Westnord Reserve
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Westnord Reserve |
10 Jun 15:00
0:1 (0:0)
Baumgartner Bier Waldstadion Vichtenstein
Torschützen:   Simon Berndorfer (80.)
10 Jun 15:00
2:6 (1:3)
Wesenufer (Donautalarena)
Torschützen:   David Paminger (36.) , Michael Mühlböck (78.) ; Mathias Hamedinger (17.) , Vladan Sumarevic (40.) , Jakob Hofinger (44.) , Patrik Rogic (64.) , Michael Mörtenhuber (80.) , Mathias Hamedinger (83.)
10 Jun 15:00
3:2 (2:1)
Sportplatz SV Freinberg
Torschützen:   Tobias Severin Ratzinger (2.) , Tobias Severin Ratzinger (25.) , Markus Matthias Krenn (46.) ; Patrick Huber (15.) , Patrick Macherhammer (61.)
09 Jun 14:00
2:1 (1:0)
IP Putz-Arena Enzenkirchen
Torschützen:   Gilbert Wimmer (30.) , Lukas Schmidseder (51.) ; Albert Sahinovic (91.)
08 Jun 14:00
7:0 (4:0)
Baunti-Arena St. Aegidi
Torschützen:   Sven Walter Gimplinger (15.) , Lukas Huber (33.) , Sven Walter Gimplinger (44.) , Daniel Weberbauer (45.) , Daniel Weberbauer (53.) , Daniel Weberbauer (54.) , Daniel Weberbauer (76.)
08 Jun 14:00
1:4 (0:1)
Sportplatz UFC St. Agatha
Torschützen:   Dominik Lehner (67.) ; Piotr Stepniewicz (16.) , Franz Gschwantner (80.) , Julian Untermaierhofer (82.) , Sebastian Johann Stulla (88.)
02 Jun 15:00
1:5 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Reichersberg
Torschützen:   Mustafa Temiz (15.) ; Leonhard Lausberger (57.) , Tobias Severin Ratzinger (59.) , Leonhard Lausberger (62.) , Markus Matthias Krenn (65.) , Tobias Gaderer (77.)
02 Jun 15:00
4:0 (2:0)
BARista Arena Suben
Torschützen:   Piotr Stepniewicz (15.) , Piotr Stepniewicz (26.) , David Johannes Auinger (48.) , Sebastian Johann Stulla (89.)
02 Jun 15:00
5:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Michaelnbach
Torschützen:   Thomas Wagner (35.) , Vladan Sumarevic (49.) , Jakob Hofinger (59.) , Mathias Hamedinger (75.) , Vladan Sumarevic (89.) ; Robert Kleinpötzl (52.)
02 Jun 15:00
1:2 (1:0)
Alois Fischbauer Sportzentrum Natternbach
Torschützen:   Martin Kalteis (11.) ; Tobias Ferihumer (81.) , Dominik Lehner (92.)
02 Jun 15:00
5:3 (3:1)
Brucker AUTO GÜTLINGER Arena Peuerbach
Torschützen:   Lukas Mayr (3.) , Lukas Mayr (5.) , Lukas Mayr (27.) , Oliver Sallaberger Lehner (48.) , Oliver Sallaberger Lehner (63.) ; Florian Bauer (12.) , Florian Bauer (84.) , Fabian Moser (90.)
01 Jun 14:00
2:2 (1:1)
GenDir. KR Rudi Breidt Platz Schärding (ATSV)
Torschützen:   Nail Güler (18.) , Albert Sahinovic (60.) ; Sven Walter Gimplinger (12.) , Florian Paminger (82.)
31 Mai 18:30
3:2 (2:1)
St.Willibald (Waldstadion)
Torschützen:   Jürgen Aigner (7.) , Jürgen Aigner (40.) , Jürgen Aigner (60.) ; Patrick Macherhammer (35.) , Patrick Macherhammer (58.)
30 Mai 15:00
4:2 (0:2)
St.Willibald (Waldstadion)
Torschützen:   Manfred Eder (49.) , Patrick Macherhammer (51.) , Tobias Lang (63.) , Patrick Steininger (66.) ; Ali Avdulla (26.) , Erich Schönberger (43.)
30 Mai 14:00
1:0 (0:0)
IP Putz-Arena Enzenkirchen
Torschützen:   Gilbert Wimmer (58.)
26 Mai 15:00
0:4 (0:2)
Wesenufer (Donautalarena)
Torschützen:   Hussain Akbari (40.) , Fabian Starkl (41.) , Fabian Starkl (49.) , Florian Litzlbauer (74.)
26 Mai 15:00
7:1 (4:0)
St.Willibald (Waldstadion)
Torschützen:   Daniel Ketter (4.) , Patrick Steininger (12.) , Patrick Macherhammer (28.) , Patrick Macherhammer (39.) , Arnold Haderer (70.) , Daniel Ketter (72.) , Daniel Ketter (86.) ; Tobias Schrank (83.)
26 Mai 14:00
0:12 (0:3)
Baumgartner Bier Waldstadion Vichtenstein
Torschützen:   Valentin Dullinger (74./ET) ; Tobias Schauer (2.) , Gregor Sandberger (8.) , Wilhelm Gustav Tossmann (42.) , Oliver Würzl (55.) , Dominik Lehner (60.) , Oliver Würzl (62.) , Jonas Würzl (66.) , Manuel Mühlböck (75.) , Stefan Fattinger (81.) , Tobias Schauer (83.) , Jonas Würzl (90.)
26 Mai 14:00
3:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz SV Freinberg
Torschützen:   Rene Brummer (45.) , Tobias Severin Ratzinger (55.) , Tobias Gaderer (86.)
26 Mai 14:00
2:4 (1:1)
Baunti-Arena St. Aegidi
Torschützen:   Daniel Weberbauer (22.) , Sven Walter Gimplinger (90.) ; Michael Mörtenhuber (38.) , Joseph Doppler (52.) , Christian Hofinger (80.) , Mathias Hamedinger (83.)
26 Mai 14:00
4:4 (0:1)
IP Putz-Arena Enzenkirchen
Torschützen:   Martin Ortbauer (57.) , Anil Özkaya (70.) , Marcello Tschautscher (85.) , Martin Ortbauer (92.) ; Julian Untermaierhofer (19.) , Franz Gschwantner (61.) , Julian Untermaierhofer (74.) , Piotr Stepniewicz (89.)
19 Mai 15:00
3:1 (1:0)
Alois Fischbauer Sportzentrum Natternbach
Torschützen:   Thomas Beham (32.) , Fabian Starkl (47.) , Florian Litzlbauer (58.) ; Reinhold Rauchwarter (72.)
19 Mai 15:00
1:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz UFC St. Agatha
Torschützen:   Tobias Schauer (51.)
19 Mai 15:00
2:4 (1:3)
Sportplatz Union Michaelnbach
Torschützen:   David Diermaier (39.) , Mathias Hamedinger (47.) ; Andreas Höglinger (3.) , Lukas Pretzl (10.) , Tobias Gaderer (22.) , Markus Matthias Krenn (70.)
19 Mai 15:00
5:0 (1:0)
BARista Arena Suben
Torschützen:   Piotr Stepniewicz (39.) , Julian Untermaierhofer (64.) , Piotr Stepniewicz (72.) , Piotr Stepniewicz (76.) , Sebastian Johann Stulla (87.)
19 Mai 15:00
Nichtantreten
Sportplatz Union Reichersberg
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Westnord Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
24
18/3/3
79:25
57
2.
24
18/0/6
73:25
54
3.
24
17/1/6
86:39
52
4.
24
16/2/6
64:30
50
5.
24
15/4/5
88:42
49
6.
24
12/4/8
68:40
40
7.
24
11/6/7
73:51
39
8.
24
11/2/11
57:42
35
9.
24
9/3/12
63:64
30
10.
24
5/2/17
35:108
17
11.
24
5/1/18
25:70
16
12.
24
2/2/20
22:112
8
13.
24
2/0/22
19:104
6
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Westnord Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Westnord Reserve |