Lade Inhalte...
2. WEST RESERVE
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. West Reserve |
22 Mai 19:00
7:1 (4:0)
"Baunti-Arena" Pattigham
Torschützen:   Tobias Gaisböck (24.) , Tobias Gaisböck (31.) , Philipp Scherzer (34.) , Walter Schossleitner (44.) , Tobias Gaisböck (66.) , Georg Freilinger (71.) , Georg Freilinger (83.) ; Wolfgang Kaltenbrunner (60.)
19 Mai 15:00
5:1 (3:1)
Sportplatz Union Bruckmühl
Torschützen:   Erik Kunesch (11.) , Thomas Desch (34.) , Erik Kunesch (43.) , Julian Pohn (74.) , Martin Bachmayr (84.) ; Osman Osmancevic (25.)
19 Mai 15:00
5:1 (0:1)
Sportanlage Ungenach
Torschützen:   Dominik Hemetsberger (52.) , Florian Eckl (52.) , Patrick Bernert (72.) , Florian Eckl (77.) , Philip Fellner (82.) ; Lukas Kasper (32.)
19 Mai 15:00
4:0 (2:0)
St.Johann (Kobernaußerwald-Stadion)
Torschützen:   Michael Strasser (43.) , Manfred Brandhuber (45.) , Manfred Haas (65.) , Michael Strasser (90.)
19 Mai 14:45
3:0 (2:0)
Riegerting (Eichenlaubstadion )
Torschützen:   Seid Hrustanovic (10.) , Florian Gotthalmseder (42.) , Michael Rachbauer (61.)
18 Mai 15:00
2:2 (1:1)
Antiesenstadion Aurolzmünster
Torschützen:   Yakup Kesgin (52.) ; Roland Brandstätter (28./ET) , Herbert Glück (45.) , Christoph Kroiss (55.)
18 Mai 14:00
2:3 (0:1)
Sportplatz SV Waldzell
Torschützen:   Markus Bauinger (68.) , Günter Steiner (76.) ; Armin Höllerl (35.) , Armin Höllerl (46.) , Philipp Scherzer (83.)
15 Mai 19:00
2:2 (2:1)
Fill Tivoli, Schildorn
Torschützen:   Christoph Zweimüller (37.) , Patrick Glaser (42.) ; Benjamin Richter (20.) , Benjamin Richter (90.)
12 Mai 15:00
abgesagt
Wenzel Schmidt Stadion Ampflwang
12 Mai 15:00
2:4 (1:4)
Ford-DESTINGER Arena, Wildenau
Torschützen:   Thomas Katzlberger (23.) , Maximilian Destinger (70.) ; Wolfgang Reichinger (2.) , Maximilian Wurmhöringer (8.) , Raimund Nemetz (38.) , Jaroslav Hudac (44.)
11 Mai 15:00
2:2 (1:0)
LohnsburgArena
Torschützen:   Dominik Schrattenecker (7.) , Moritz Auer (80.) ; Kevin Kobler (64.) , Obele Onyebuchi Okeke (86.)
05 Mai 15:00
3:0 (1:0)
Launerbergstadion Polling
Torschützen:   Daniel Pfeiffer (31.) , Jaroslav Hudac (53.) , Jaroslav Hudac (62.)
05 Mai 15:00
1:0 (1:0)
St.Johann (Kobernaußerwald-Stadion)
Torschützen:   David Hauthaler (19.)
05 Mai 15:00
1:1 (0:1)
Sportplatz Union Bruckmühl
Torschützen:   Thomas Desch (90.) ; Abbas Ammar (20.)
05 Mai 15:00
9:1 (3:0)
Antiesenstadion Aurolzmünster
Torschützen:   Yakup Kesgin (12.) , Yakup Kesgin (44.) , Dominik Berger (53.) , Yakup Kesgin (62.) , Stefan Sinzinger (64.) , Markus Liederer (83.) , Alexander Weibold (85.) , Christopher Mayrhofer (87.) ; Hannes Maier (7./ET) , Michael Wiesbauer (54.)
05 Mai 15:00
1:12 (1:5)
Sportanlage Ungenach
Torschützen:   Daniel Nussbaumer (11.) ; Senaid Bekanovic (8.) , Senaid Bekanovic (9.) , Lorenz Doblinger (16.) , Senaid Bekanovic (33.) , Senaid Bekanovic (44.) , Senaid Bekanovic (52.) , Stefan Riegler (57.) , Herbert Glück (71.) , Stefan Riegler (79.) , Senaid Bekanovic (81.) , Senaid Bekanovic (83.) , Stefan Riegler (86.)
30 Apr 19:00
5:1 (3:1)
Sportplatz SV Waldzell
Torschützen:   Patrik Schrattenecker (12.) , Tobias Sattlegger (16.) , Markus Bauinger (24.) , Fabian Hangler (70.) , Patrik Schrattenecker (83.) ; Robert Bernhard (34.)
28 Apr 14:30
0:2 (0:0)
LohnsburgArena
Torschützen:   Christopher Mayrhofer (51.) , Wolfgang Zarda (81.)
28 Apr 14:30
0:4 (0:1)
Sportzentrum Eberschwang
Torschützen:   Matthias Wiesinger (40.) , Pascal Michal (47.) , Matthias Wiesinger (63.) , Matthias Wiesinger (83.)
28 Apr 14:30
4:0 (1:0)
Ford-DESTINGER Arena, Wildenau
Torschützen:   Josef Danzer (24.) , Benjamin Plöderl (46.) , Josef Danzer (54.) , Andreas Bittermann (90.)
28 Apr 14:15
3:2 (0:2)
Riegerting (Eichenlaubstadion )
Torschützen:   Seid Hrustanovic (55.) , Adnan Barucic (62.) , Hannes Emprechtinger (84.) ; Thomas Mitterbauer (18.) , Jaroslav Hudac (42.)
28 Apr 14:15
5:1 (2:1)
"Baunti-Arena" Pattigham
Torschützen:   Alexander Krempke (20.) , Harald Schossleitner (29.) , Harald Schossleitner (53.) , Gerald Pögl (63.) , Hubert Braun (86.) ; Behnam Khalajy (42.)
27 Apr 14:30
0:5 (0:0)
Wenzel Schmidt Stadion Ampflwang
Torschützen:   Josef Stempfer (52.) , Dominik Sterl (66.) , Josef Stempfer (69.) , Manfred Brandhuber (71.) , Daniel Bramberger (81.)
22 Apr 14:30
2:0 (2:0)
Sportplatz SV Waldzell
Torschützen:   Manuel Salhofer (8.) , Fabian Hangler (44.)
22 Apr 14:30
1:4 (0:3)
Fill Tivoli, Schildorn
Torschützen:   Julian Frauscher (73.) ; Herbert Glück (7.) , Herbert Glück (20.) , Stefan Schwarz (44.) , Jonas Korntner (60.)
20 Apr 14:30
3:0 (2:0)
Sportanlage Ungenach
Torschützen:   Samuel Pernsteiner (40.) , Samuel Pernsteiner (43.) , Philip Fellner (52.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. West Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
20
15/3/2
69:28
48
2.
21
15/3/3
68:27
48
3.
20
14/3/3
73:27
45
4.
20
13/4/3
73:24
43
5.
22
9/5/8
51:36
32
6.
21
8/3/10
44:52
27
7.
21
8/2/11
47:63
26
8.
21
6/6/9
40:41
24
9.
22
7/1/14
29:69
22
10.
20
6/3/11
32:49
21
11.
22
4/5/13
35:53
17
12.
20
5/1/14
21:93
16
13.
20
4/3/13
26:46
15
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. West Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. West Reserve |
26 Mai 15:00
LohnsburgArena
26 Mai 15:00
St.Johann (Kobernaußerwald-Stadion)
26 Mai 15:00
Wenzel Schmidt Stadion Ampflwang
26 Mai 15:00
Sportzentrum Eberschwang
26 Mai 15:00
Fill Tivoli, Schildorn
29 Mai 19:00
Fill Tivoli, Schildorn
30 Mai 15:00
Sportzentrum Eberschwang
01 Jun 15:00
Sportplatz SV Waldzell
01 Jun 15:00
Ford-DESTINGER Arena, Wildenau
02 Jun 14:45
Riegerting (Eichenlaubstadion )
02 Jun 15:00
Launerbergstadion Polling
02 Jun 15:00
Sportanlage Ungenach
02 Jun 15:00
Antiesenstadion Aurolzmünster
alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less