Lade Inhalte...
2. SÜDWEST RESERVE
2. Südwest Reserve
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Südwest Reserve |
10 Jun 15:00
1:6 (1:3)
Jeging (Jeging Arena)
Torschützen:   David Rieß (30.) ; Roman Gimmelsberger (6.) , Roman Gimmelsberger (14.) , Patrick Norbert Achatz (17.) , Robert Strobl (47.) , Arnes Mukic (56.) , Roman Gimmelsberger (62.)
10 Jun 15:00
1:1 (0:0)
IPS-Arena Union Hochburg-Ach
Torschützen:   Tobias Schulz (90.) ; Josef Peter Mösenbichler (74.)
10 Jun 14:30
0:5 (0:3)
Hendlparkstadion Pischelsdorf
Torschützen:   Rene Kohlbacher (3.) , Stephan Geber (5.) , Rene Kohlbacher (44.) , Stephan Geber (58.) , Stephan Geber (75.)
08 Jun 14:00
2:0 (1:0)
Feldkirchen (FKF - Arena)
Torschützen:   Lukas Aichner (45.) , Lukas Aichner (66.)
08 Jun 13:45
1:4 (1:3)
Zacherlbergstadion Treubach
Torschützen:   Klaus Eibelmaier (15.) ; Ion-Razvan Calin (17.) , Galib Salihovic (27.) , Patrick Zehner (30.) , Galib Salihovic (50.)
05 Jun 19:00
1:6 (0:4)
Helpfau-Uttendorf (Mattigtal-Stadion)
Torschützen:   Martin Rauch (51.) ; Florian Egger (1.) , Ferenc Cser (27.) , Ferenc Cser (37.) , Ferenc Cser (40.) , Anel Halilovic (48.) , Anel Halilovic (53.)
05 Jun 18:45
3:3 (0:1)
Zacherlbergstadion Treubach
Torschützen:   Roman Johannes Berer (52.) , Ammar Zaher (74.) , David Stopfner (76.) ; Robert Strobl (11.) , Roman Gimmelsberger (54.) , Kevin Sam (85.)
05 Jun 18:30
6:0 (3:0)
Sportzentrum "Hart"
Torschützen:   Benjamin Bendl (11.) , Thomas Krastenbergs (22.) , Benjamin Bendl (23.) , Kiril Chelakov (49.) , Adrian Feil (57.) , Adrian Feil (81.)
02 Jun 14:00
1:5 (0:3)
Sportzentrum Union Tarsdorf
Torschützen:   Josef Peter Mösenbichler (60.) ; Kiril Chelakov (1.) , Kiril Chelakov (21.) , Kiril Chelakov (34.) , Kiril Chelakov (54.) , Wolfgang Kowaltschuk (85.)
02 Jun 14:00
2:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz SV Mining-Mühlheim
Torschützen:   Florian Furtner (11.) , Hannes Stöckl (72.)
01 Jun 14:30
4:3 (4:0)
Hendlparkstadion Pischelsdorf
Torschützen:   Hermann Kastinger (8.) , Werner Hartl (30.) , Werner Hartl (41.) , Lukas Sinzinger (45.) ; Josef Weiss (47.) , Alik Aylasov (57.) , Julian Peter Dörfl (75.)
01 Jun 14:00
4:1 (3:1)
Sportplatz Union Schwand
Torschützen:   Felix Winkler (22.) , Felix Winkler (23.) , Felix Winkler (41.) , Stefan Kreil (52.) ; Anel Becirovic (43.)
01 Jun 14:00
1:3 (0:1)
Mattigstadion Pfaffstätt
Torschützen:   Patrick Norbert Achatz (57.) ; Rene Kohlbacher (20.) , Alexander Johannes Hillerzeder (61.) , Stephan Geber (80.)
26 Mai 14:00
3:0 (0:0)
Feldkirchen (FKF - Arena)
Torschützen:   Daniel Wimmer (69.) , Daniel Wimmer (75.) ; Franco Furlan (62./ET)
26 Mai 14:00
4:1 (2:0)
Sportzentrum "Hart"
Torschützen:   Dominik Schrattenecker (9.) , Simon Sperl (11.) , Manuel Moser (74.) , Manuel Moser (88.) ; Hermann Kastinger (63.)
26 Mai 14:00
5:4 (2:1)
Stadion zum heiligen Grase - St.Radegund
Torschützen:   Dominik Mayrhofer (13.) , Gerhard Schwaighofer (22.) , Dominik Mayrhofer (48.) , Dominik Mayrhofer (50.) , Gerhard Schwaighofer (58.) ; Bernhard Hangöbl (11.) , Jan Gargitter (58.) , Andreas Hufnagel (80.) , Robert Feichtenschlager (84.)
26 Mai 14:00
Nichtantreten
Geretsberg (Gipfelbergstadion)
26 Mai 13:45
3:3 (0:3)
Zacherlbergstadion Treubach
Torschützen:   Klaus Eibelmaier (59.) , Ammar Zaher (77.) , Roman Johannes Berer (84.) ; Christoph Sommerauer (15.) , Christoph Sommerauer (21.) , Josef Peter Mösenbichler (25.)
25 Mai 15:00
2:0 (0:0)
IPS-Arena Union Hochburg-Ach
Torschützen:   Johannes Wimmer (46.) , Alik Aylasov (50.)
19 Mai 14:00
2:3 (1:1)
Jeging (Jeging Arena)
Torschützen:   Lukas Kracher (25.) , David Rieß (50.) ; Gerhard Rosenheimer (7.) , Gerhart Schnaitl (85.) , Sadin Ahmic (89.)
19 Mai 14:00
2:4 (1:1)
Mattigstadion Pfaffstätt
Torschützen:   Paul Maximilian Mühlbacher (22.) , Kevin Sam (80.) ; Klaus Reischenböck (40.) , Wolfgang Kowaltschuk (70.) , Klaus Reischenböck (85.) , Alexander Krupica (87.)
19 Mai 14:00
3:6 (3:2)
Geretsberg (Gipfelbergstadion)
Torschützen:   Rene Kohlbacher (7.) , Markus Marquardt (8.) , Rene Kohlbacher (40.) ; Gerald Hemetsberger (5.) , Alik Aylasov (26.) , Alfred Demel (50.) , Evze Emini (77.) , Gabriel Zaunseder (83.) , Alik Aylasov (90.)
18 Mai 14:00
7:0 (5:0)
Helpfau-Uttendorf (Mattigtal-Stadion)
Torschützen:   Stanley Obi (13.) , Stanley Obi (24.) , Stanley Obi (38.) , Stanley Obi (41.) , Stanley Obi (44.) , Galib Salihovic (53.) , Galib Salihovic (77.)
18 Mai 14:00
0:4 (0:3)
Sportzentrum Union Tarsdorf
Torschützen:   Florian Egger (6.) , Daniel Wimmer (27.) , Daniel Wimmer (44.) , Johannes Eisenhofer (48.)
18 Mai 13:30
3:0 (2:0)
Hendlparkstadion Pischelsdorf
Torschützen:   Elhamudin Rahmani (18.) , Gerhard Kücher (37.) , Elhamudin Rahmani (52.)
14 Mai 18:30
Nichtantreten
Stadion zum heiligen Grase - St.Radegund
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Südwest Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
24
18/3/3
71:22
57
2.
24
18/2/4
110:51
56
3.
24
17/0/7
103:40
51
4.
24
15/5/4
75:32
50
5.
24
14/3/7
84:37
45
6.
24
13/3/8
53:50
42
7.
24
13/0/11
67:59
39
8.
24
8/4/12
49:77
28
9.
24
6/3/15
57:94
21
10.
24
5/3/16
30:82
18
11.
24
5/2/17
54:121
17
12.
24
3/4/17
40:97
13
13.
24
3/4/17
49:80
13
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Südwest Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Südwest Reserve |