Lade Inhalte...
2. SÜDWEST RESERVE
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Südwest Reserve |
19 Mai 14:00
2:3 (1:1)
Jeging (Jeging Arena)
Torschützen:   Lukas Kracher (25.) , David Rieß (50.) ; Gerhard Rosenheimer (7.) , Gerhart Schnaitl (85.) , Sadin Ahmic (89.)
19 Mai 14:00
3:6 (3:2)
Geretsberg (Gipfelbergstadion)
Torschützen:   Rene Kohlbacher (7.) , Markus Marquardt (8.) , Rene Kohlbacher (40.) ; Gerald Hemetsberger (5.) , Alik Aylasov (26.) , Alfred Demel (50.) , Evze Emini (77.) , Gabriel Zaunseder (83.) , Alik Aylasov (90.)
19 Mai 14:00
2:4 (1:1)
Mattigstadion Pfaffstätt
Torschützen:   Paul Maximilian Mühlbacher (22.) , Kevin Sam (80.) ; Klaus Reischenböck (40.) , Wolfgang Kowaltschuk (70.) , Klaus Reischenböck (85.) , Alexander Krupica (87.)
18 Mai 14:00
7:0 (5:0)
Helpfau-Uttendorf (Mattigtal-Stadion)
Torschützen:   Stanley Obi (13.) , Stanley Obi (24.) , Stanley Obi (38.) , Stanley Obi (41.) , Stanley Obi (44.) , Galib Salihovic (53.) , Galib Salihovic (77.)
18 Mai 14:00
0:4 (0:3)
Sportzentrum Union Tarsdorf
Torschützen:   Florian Egger (6.) , Daniel Wimmer (27.) , Daniel Wimmer (44.) , Johannes Eisenhofer (48.)
18 Mai 13:30
3:0 (2:0)
Hendlparkstadion Pischelsdorf
Torschützen:   Elhamudin Rahmani (18.) , Gerhard Kücher (37.) , Elhamudin Rahmani (52.)
14 Mai 18:30
Nichtantreten
Stadion zum heiligen Grase - St.Radegund
12 Mai 15:00
1:5 (0:1)
Sportplatz Union Schwand
Torschützen:   Michael Thaller (78.) ; Florian Furtner (10.) , Florian Furtner (51.) , Niklas Neumaier (56.) , Hannes Stöckl (58.) , Florian Furtner (63.)
12 Mai 14:00
7:3 (2:3)
Sportzentrum "Hart"
Torschützen:   Kiril Chelakov (26.) , Michael Hager (33.) , Michael Hager (64.) , Kiril Chelakov (67.) , Michael Hager (78.) , Michael Hager (80.) , Michael Hager (86.) ; Alexander Johannes Hillerzeder (1.) , Daniel Spatzenegger (14.) , Daniel Spatzenegger (22.)
11 Mai 15:00
5:0 (2:0)
IPS-Arena Union Hochburg-Ach
Torschützen:   Evze Emini (15.) , Evze Emini (28.) , Evze Emini (55.) , Christian Auer (65.) , Christian Auer (77.)
11 Mai 14:00
5:0 (3:0)
Feldkirchen (FKF - Arena)
Torschützen:   Fabian Kreuzeder (6.) , Denes Teiringer (17.) , Lukas Aichner (33.) , Johannes Eisenhofer (52.) , Johannes Eisenhofer (88.)
05 Mai 14:00
4:2 (2:1)
Sportplatz SV Mining-Mühlheim
Torschützen:   Ivan Bajic (8.) , Ivan Bajic (24.) , Ivan Bajic (60.) , Ivan Bajic (78.) ; Michael Rambichler (15.) , Michael Rambichler (90.)
05 Mai 14:00
0:3 (0:2)
Mattigstadion Pfaffstätt
Torschützen:   Daniel Wimmer (15.) , Daniel Wimmer (44.) , Matthias Messner (50.)
05 Mai 14:00
4:2 (3:0)
Geretsberg (Gipfelbergstadion)
Torschützen:   Stephan Geber (5.) , Mansur Arab Zadeh (20.) , Stephan Geber (33.) , Rene Kohlbacher (55.) ; Christian Friedl (70.) , Florian Strasser (85.)
05 Mai 14:00
6:2 (4:1)
Sportzentrum Union Tarsdorf
Torschützen:   Christoph Sommerauer (13.) , Christoph Sommerauer (30.) , Christoph Sommerauer (35.) , Christoph Sommerauer (38.) , Christoph Sommerauer (59.) , Stefan Brunner (75.) ; Christoph Ginzinger (4.) , Andreas Söllinger (50.)
05 Mai 14:00
2:1 (1:1)
IPS-Arena Union Hochburg-Ach
Torschützen:   Alik Aylasov (26.) , Gabriel Zaunseder (65.) ; Michael Hager (15.)
04 Mai 14:00
2:2 (0:1)
Jeging (Jeging Arena)
Torschützen:   Christoph Bull (44./ET) , David Rieß (69.) , David Rieß (76.) , Thomas Feldbacher (81./ET)
28 Apr 14:00
8:2 (3:1)
Helpfau-Uttendorf (Mattigtal-Stadion)
Torschützen:   Costel Cristian Vasiluta (20.) , Patrick Zehner (32.) , Martin Rauch (35.) , Costel Cristian Vasiluta (73.) , Patrick Zehner (74.) , Patrick Zehner (75.) , Costel Cristian Vasiluta (79.) , Matthias Haring (89.) ; Ivan Bajic (15.) , Stefan Federer (64.)
28 Apr 14:00
5:2 (3:1)
Sportzentrum "Hart"
Torschützen:   Thomas Krastenbergs (5.) , Thomas Krastenbergs (23.) , Philipp Urban (72.) , Manuel Angermeier (80.) ; David Rieß (9.) , Andreas Nagler (17./ET) , Hasan Hüseyin Zeytün (57.)
28 Apr 14:00
2:6 (2:3)
Sportplatz Union Schwand
Torschützen:   Daniel Duller (29./ET) , Stefan Kreil (33.) , Stefan Kreil (42.) ; Gorbanali Gafuri (24.) , Michael Eichhorn (38.) , Gerhard Kücher (61.) , Gerhard Kücher (66.) , David Pieringer (87.)
27 Apr 15:00
3:1 (2:1)
Stadion zum heiligen Grase - St.Radegund
Torschützen:   Gerhart Schnaitl (20.) , Gerhart Schnaitl (38.) , Bernhard Spitzwieser (75.) ; Menfiz Krijezi (7.)
27 Apr 14:00
2:1 (2:1)
Feldkirchen (FKF - Arena)
Torschützen:   Franz Josef Kreuzeder (40.) , Stefan Johannes Pommer (45.) ; Stephan Geber (45.)
27 Apr 13:45
0:7 (0:3)
Zacherlbergstadion Treubach
Torschützen:   Wolfgang Lanz (23.) , Wolfgang Lanz (36.) , Philipp Rosenlechner (41.) , Aldin Grahic (56.) , Wolfgang Lanz (59.) , Aldin Grahic (61.) , Alik Aylasov (78.)
25 Apr 18:30
4:3 (4:1)
Hendlparkstadion Pischelsdorf
Torschützen:   Alexander Kettenbach (8.) , Hermann Kastinger (12.) , Gerhard Kücher (35.) , Gerhard Kücher (40.) ; Bernhard Spitzwieser (28.) , Dominik Mayrhofer (57.) , Lukas Graf (90.)
24 Apr 18:00
4:6 (2:2)
Sportplatz SV Mining-Mühlheim
Torschützen:   Ivan Bajic (5.) , Florian Phillip Pögl (14.) , Ivan Bajic (54.) , Ivan Bajic (58.) ; Philipp Rosenlechner (8.) , Alik Aylasov (42.) , Philipp Rosenlechner (46.) , Evze Emini (70.) , Alik Aylasov (84.) , Markus Renzl (90.)
22 Apr 14:00
6:0 (3:0)
Sportzentrum "Hart"
Torschützen:   Thomas Krastenbergs (6.) , Thomas Krastenbergs (27.) , Thomas Krastenbergs (30.) , Philipp Urban (64.) , Adrian Feil (70.) , Alexander Krupica (88.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Südwest Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
21
15/3/3
60:21
48
2.
21
15/2/4
95:49
47
3.
21
14/4/3
69:27
46
4.
21
14/0/7
92:39
42
5.
20
13/2/5
74:28
41
6.
21
13/1/7
48:41
40
7.
21
12/0/9
62:47
36
8.
21
6/4/11
41:71
22
9.
21
5/3/13
52:84
18
10.
20
5/1/14
23:70
16
11.
21
4/2/15
52:112
14
12.
21
3/4/14
47:67
13
13.
22
2/4/16
32:91
10
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Südwest Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Südwest Reserve |
22 Mai 18:45
Zacherlbergstadion Treubach
25 Mai 15:00
IPS-Arena Union Hochburg-Ach
26 Mai 13:45
Zacherlbergstadion Treubach
26 Mai 14:00
Geretsberg (Gipfelbergstadion)
26 Mai 14:00
Stadion zum heiligen Grase - St.Radegund
26 Mai 14:00
Feldkirchen (FKF - Arena)
26 Mai 14:00
Sportzentrum "Hart"