Lade Inhalte...
2. SÜD RESERVE
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Süd Reserve |
17 Mai 20:00
2:3 (1:1)
St Wolfgang (Schwarzenbach Arena)
Torschützen:   Thomas Schaufler (41.) , Philip Steininger (77.) ; Robin Hans Zimmermann (26.) , Mario Eitelsebner (48.) , Mario Eitelsebner (57.)
12 Mai 15:00
abgesagt
Irrseearena (Sportplatz Union Zell am Moos)
12 Mai 15:00
abgesagt
Sportplatz Union Oberwang
12 Mai 15:00
0:5 (0:1)
Ebensee (Rudolf Engl Stadion)
Torschützen:   Daniel Ecker (13.) , Bernhard Baluch (58.) , Thomas Lehner (64.) , Andreas Angleitner (66.) , Dajan Salihovic (85.)
11 Mai 15:00
3:3 (1:2)
Sportzentrum Pinsdorf
Torschützen:   Martin Sturm (13.) , Martin Sturm (55.) , Martin Sturm (66.) ; Oliver Herzig (6.) , Anton Pichlmann (22.) , Kristian Misic (73.)
07 Mai 19:00
0:4 (0:3)
Sportplatz Union Grünau
Torschützen:   Nemanja Spasojevic (3.) , Nenad Vuckovic (13.) , Nenad Vuckovic (15.) , Patrick Wieser (63.)
05 Mai 15:00
abgesagt
Sportplatz SV Fw. Attersee
05 Mai 15:00
1:4 (1:2)
Sportplatz SV Aurach
Torschützen:   Dominik Trückl (25.) ; Semir Pobric (9.) , Andreas Steiner (20.) , Andreas Steiner (47.) , Adnan Agic (85.)
04 Mai 15:00
9:2 (3:0)
Sportplatz ATSV Lenzing Modal
Torschützen:   Thomas Arnitz (31.) , Thomas Arnitz (38.) , Thomas Arnitz (40.) , Thomas Arnitz (57.) , Thomas Arnitz (60.) , Thomas Arnitz (72.) , Akin Göze (81.) , Thomas Arnitz (83.) , Thomas Arnitz (87.) ; Süleyman Gümüs (78.) , Mohammad Asif Muradi (91.)
01 Mai 12:30
5:4 (5:1)
St Wolfgang (Schwarzenbach Arena)
Torschützen:   Majid Ahvaz (5.) , Mario Felix Stelzhamer (15.) , Kevin Rothauer (35.) , Dominik Zimmermann (42.) , Amir Al Chalabi (44.) ; Nenad Vuckovic (13.) , Wolfgang Unterberger (48.) , Nenad Vuckovic (49.) , Nenad Vuckovic (57.)
01 Mai 12:30
3:5 (1:4)
Sportplatz SV Fw. Attersee
Torschützen:   Alexander Göschl (43.) , Andreas Weiss (89.) ; Marco Plank (8.) , Alexander Röthleitner (20.) , Marco Plank (23.) , Rene Putz (28.) , Marco Plank (65.) , Christoph Haberl (69./ET)
28 Apr 14:30
2:5 (0:5)
St Wolfgang (Schwarzenbach Arena)
Torschützen:   Majid Ahvaz (74.) , Mario Felix Stelzhamer (90.) ; Andreas Eichhorn (4.) , Rene Wallinger (9.) , David Macheiner (14.) , Dominik Trückl (15.) , Mario Töpfer (26.)
28 Apr 14:30
0:2 (0:2)
Ebensee (Rudolf Engl Stadion)
Torschützen:   Andreas Hofauer (2.) , Andreas Hofauer (42.)
28 Apr 14:30
6:3 (2:3)
Gampern (Union Gampern)
Torschützen:   Christoph Huber (8.) , Christoph Huber (27.) , Christoph Huber (50.) , Christoph Huber (63.) , Christoph Huber (71.) , Alexander Gehmaier (84.) ; Alexander Richter (9.) , Murat Dincer (23.) , Murat Dincer (24.)
28 Apr 14:30
1:4 (0:2)
Sportzentrum Pinsdorf
Torschützen:   Florian Zierler (75.) ; Rene Pascal Berner (15.) , Dominik Heikenwälder (36.) , Philipp Groschl (60.) , Daniel Leithinger (68.)
27 Apr 14:30
4:2 (3:0)
Irrseearena (Sportplatz Union Zell am Moos)
Torschützen:   Gotthard Obauer (20.) , Daniel Hochfellner (41.) , Michael Schafleitner (45.) , Robert Harald Steps (68.) ; Robin Hans Zimmermann (53.) , Robin Hans Zimmermann (84.)
20 Apr 14:30
4:0 (2:0)
SV Promot Roitham Stadion
Torschützen:   Alexander Richter (33.) , Michael Weismann (37.) , Mario Fuchs (62.) , David Wutsch (75.)
20 Apr 14:30
1:2 (1:1)
Scharnstein (Pürstermühle)
Torschützen:   Noel Igbinomwanhia (15.) ; Daniel Pachinger (27.) , Hubert Hofinger (62.)
20 Apr 14:30
2:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Oberwang
Torschützen:   Stefan Hupf (22.) , Alexander Röthleitner (48.) ; Lukas Oberauer (6.)
20 Apr 14:30
3:0 (2:0)
Sportplatz ATSV Lenzing Modal
Torschützen:   Thomas Arnitz (22.) , Thomas Arnitz (38.) , Thomas Arnitz (47.)
20 Apr 14:30
6:1 (2:1)
Irrseearena (Sportplatz Union Zell am Moos)
Torschützen:   Johann Steinkress (4.) , Christoph Nussbaumer (10.) , Christoph Nussbaumer (52.) , Robert Egger (56.) , Peter Breuer (68.) , Christoph Nussbaumer (85.) ; Wolfgang Unterberger (8.)
14 Apr 14:30
1:3 (0:2)
Ebensee (Rudolf Engl Stadion)
Torschützen:   Patrick Wieser (87.) ; Noel Igbinomwanhia (4.) , Robin Hans Zimmermann (29.) , Benedikt Hartleitner (75.)
14 Apr 14:30
1:8 (0:5)
St Wolfgang (Schwarzenbach Arena)
Torschützen:   Dominik Zimmermann (76.) ; Thomas Arnitz (16.) , Roland Arnitz (24.) , Akin Göze (33.) , Akin Göze (43.) , Thomas Arnitz (44.) , Marcell Hanetseder (65.) , Thomas Arnitz (84.) , Thomas Arnitz (88.)
14 Apr 14:30
1:0 (0:0)
Gampern (Union Gampern)
Torschützen:   Christoph Huber (61.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Süd Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
18
17/0/1
90:21
51
2.
19
12/2/5
62:31
38
3.
16
11/2/3
41:26
35
4.
16
9/2/5
46:22
29
5.
18
9/1/8
45:31
28
6.
17
8/3/6
45:46
27
7.
18
7/3/8
36:40
24
8.
17
7/1/9
34:48
22
9.
18
5/3/10
38:48
18
10.
19
5/2/12
32:51
17
11.
19
5/1/13
45:69
16
12.
19
1/2/16
24:105
5
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Süd Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Süd Reserve |
21 Mai 18:30
Sportplatz Union Oberwang
22 Mai 19:00
Gampern (Union Gampern)
25 Mai 15:00
Sportplatz Union Oberwang
25 Mai 15:00
Scharnstein (Pürstermühle)
25 Mai 15:00
Sportzentrum Pinsdorf
25 Mai 15:00
Irrseearena (Sportplatz Union Zell am Moos)
26 Mai 15:00
Gampern (Union Gampern)
26 Mai 15:00
Ebensee (Rudolf Engl Stadion)