Lade Inhalte...
2. SÜD RESERVE
2. Süd Reserve
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Süd Reserve |
10 Jun 15:00
3:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz SV Aurach
Torschützen:   Stefan Huemer (7.) , Dominik Trückl (53.) , Philipp Königsmaier (57.) ; Alexander Röthleitner (24.)
10 Jun 15:00
1:1 (0:1)
Irrseearena (Sportplatz Union Zell am Moos)
Torschützen:   Peter Breuer (56.) ; Julian Zieher (8.)
08 Jun 15:00
4:3 (1:2)
Sportzentrum Pinsdorf
Torschützen:   Philip Wilhelm Holzleithner (29.) , Martin Sturm (49.) , Wolfgang Pillichshammer (70.) , Emir Nuhanovic (86.) ; Florian Appesbacher (6.) , Florian Appesbacher (17.) , Majid Ahvaz (89.)
08 Jun 15:00
7:1 (4:0)
Sportplatz Union Grünau
Torschützen:   Umut Sevinc (4.) , Umut Sevinc (11.) , Dominik Heikenwälder (28.) , Rene Pascal Berner (37.) , Dominik Heikenwälder (52.) , Rene Pascal Berner (57.) , Umut Sevinc (72.) ; Michael Kalcher (78.)
08 Jun 14:00
1:4 (0:4)
Scharnstein (Pürstermühle)
Torschützen:   Benedikt Kronberger (65.) ; Thomas Arnitz (14.) , Thomas Arnitz (17.) , Thomas Arnitz (21.) , Thomas Arnitz (24.)
07 Jun 19:00
6:1 (5:0)
Sportplatz SV Fw. Attersee
Torschützen:   Manuel Rauch (10.) , Hubert Hofinger (22.) , Sebastian Russ (30.) , Peter Scherr (31.) , Sebastian Russ (40.) , Hubert Hofinger (49.) ; Thomas Schaufler (69.)
05 Jun 19:00
8:2 (2:2)
Gampern (Union Gampern)
Torschützen:   Semir Pobric (2.) , Semir Pobric (5.) , Michael Fürthauer (55.) , Michael Fürthauer (61.) , Semir Pobric (77.) , Michael Fürthauer (82.) , Roland Nagy (88.) , Semir Pobric (90.) ; Michael Aichhorn (8.) , Julian Zieher (29.)
02 Jun 15:00
3:2 (2:1)
Sportplatz SV Aurach
Torschützen:   Dominik Trückl (17.) , Dominik Huber (45.) , Philipp Königsmaier (76.) ; Michael Schafleitner (26.) , Peter Breuer (79.)
02 Jun 15:00
3:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz SV Fw. Attersee
Torschützen:   Hubert Hofinger (27.) , Hubert Hofinger (54.) , Michael Aichhorn (75.) ; Nemanja Spasojevic (69.)
02 Jun 15:00
5:0 (3:0)
Gampern (Union Gampern)
Torschützen:   Adnan Agic (3.) , Andreas Steiner (32.) , Semir Pobric (42.) , Adnan Agic (54.) , Adnan Agic (70.)
02 Jun 15:00
2:0 (2:0)
Sportplatz ATSV Lenzing Modal
Torschützen:   Akin Göze (16.) , Akin Göze (25.)
01 Jun 15:00
0:13 (0:7)
SV Promot Roitham Stadion
Torschützen:   Rene Putz (2.) , Alexander Röthleitner (19.) , Christoph König (31.) , Alexander Röthleitner (33.) , Alexander Röthleitner (34.) , Christoph König (38.) , Christoph König (42.) , Christoph König (47.) , Christoph König (49.) , Niklas Sperr (53.) , Rene Putz (62.) , Michael Lametschwandtner (66.) , Helmut Lametschwandtner (80.)
30 Mai 15:00
3:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Oberwang
Torschützen:   Manuel Putz (49.) , Rene Putz (54.) , Marco Plank (62.)
30 Mai 15:00
6:1 (3:0)
Irrseearena (Sportplatz Union Zell am Moos)
Torschützen:   Tamas Imrö (10.) , Mohammad Jamour (12.) , Mohammad Jamour (35.) , Adel Khalili (56.) , Alexander Wendtner (83.) , Tamas Imrö (90.) ; Dominik Heikenwälder (87.)
26 Mai 15:00
3:1 (3:1)
Ebensee (Rudolf Engl Stadion)
Torschützen:   Nemanja Spasojevic (25.) , Nenad Vuckovic (28.) , Nemanja Spasojevic (44.) ; Dominik Trückl (2.)
26 Mai 15:00
2:0 (1:0)
Gampern (Union Gampern)
Torschützen:   Semir Pobric (7.) , Semir Pobric (62.)
25 Mai 15:00
13:0 (4:0)
Irrseearena (Sportplatz Union Zell am Moos)
Torschützen:   Robert Egger (6.) , Adel Khalili (20.) , Maximilian Aigner (23.) , Tamas Imrö (45.) , Tamas Imrö (53.) , Adel Khalili (57.) , Adel Khalili (61.) , Tamas Imrö (63.) , Adel Khalili (68.) , Adel Khalili (70.) , Marwan Pillinger (76.) , Marwan Pillinger (79.) , Tamas Imrö (87.)
25 Mai 15:00
4:1 (2:0)
Sportzentrum Pinsdorf
Torschützen:   Mohammad Asif Muradi (14.) , Mohammad Asif Muradi (22.) , Wolfgang Pillichshammer (58.) , Wolfgang Pillichshammer (64.) ; Hubert Hofinger (87.)
25 Mai 15:00
3:0 (0:0)
Scharnstein (Pürstermühle)
Torschützen:   Kushtrim Ahmeti (51.) , Fisnik Ahmeti (54.) , Manuel Scharinger (89.)
25 Mai 15:00
Nichtantreten
Sportplatz Union Oberwang
21 Mai 18:30
0:3 (0:1)
Sportplatz Union Oberwang
Torschützen:   Gerhard Wiedlroither (3.) , Patrick Herbert Lehner (65.) , Gotthard Obauer (79.)
19 Mai 15:00
2:2 (0:0)
Sportplatz ATSV Lenzing Modal
Torschützen:   Akin Göze (59.) , Thomas Arnitz (68.) ; Mohammad Jamour (64.) , Tamas Imrö (70.)
19 Mai 15:00
1:4 (1:1)
SV Promot Roitham Stadion
Torschützen:   Helmut Georg Badinger (28.) ; Moritz Laimer (11.) , Kushtrim Shabanaj (62.) , David Huber (83.) , Nemanja Spasojevic (86.)
19 Mai 15:00
1:3 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Grünau
Torschützen:   Georg Gielesberger (38.) ; Marco Plank (6.) , Alexander Röthleitner (56.) , Christian Soriat (84.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Süd Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
22
19/1/2
98:27
58
2.
22
15/2/5
77:33
47
3.
22
15/2/5
64:33
47
4.
22
12/4/6
73:29
40
5.
22
10/4/8
58:61
34
6.
22
10/3/9
51:47
33
7.
22
10/1/11
49:43
31
8.
22
8/1/13
43:63
25
9.
22
7/2/13
40:56
23
10.
22
5/3/14
40:85
18
11.
22
5/1/16
49:81
16
12.
22
3/2/17
33:117
11
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Süd Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Süd Reserve |