Lade Inhalte...
2. OST RESERVE
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Ost Reserve |
21 Mai 18:30
1:4 (0:1)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems
Torschützen:   Kristijan Zilic (76.) ; Daniel Luister (4.) , Daniel Luister (68.) , Maximilian Salcher (70.) , Philipp Schwarzlmüller (85.)
19 Mai 15:00
4:2 (3:1)
Ried im Traunkreis (Waldstadion)
Torschützen:   Patrick Oberndorfer (7.) , Florian Eder (18.) , Patrick Oberndorfer (25.) , Florian Eder (74.) ; Josef Harald Pretschuh (26.) , Martin Gösweiner (66.)
19 Mai 15:00
4:3 (1:0)
Sportanlage Union Großraming
Torschützen:   Mathias Ahrer (34.) , David Kerschbaumsteiner (47.) , David Kerschbaumsteiner (61.) , David Kerschbaumsteiner (77.) ; Gerald Offenthaler (66.) , Robert Maderthaner (85.) , Markus Leonhartsberger (90.)
19 Mai 15:00
7:2 (4:0)
Sportplatz Union Maria Neustift
Torschützen:   Michael Garstenauer (20.) , Martin Guttenbrunner (26.) , Jonas Krifter (33.) , Daniel Stubauer (37.) , Mathias Ratzberger (75.) , Mathias Ratzberger (78.) , Mathias Ratzberger (83.) ; Neset Karaaslan (65.) , Karimi Mohammad (75.)
19 Mai 15:00
2:6 (0:3)
Sportplatz SV Weyer an der Enns
Torschützen:   Thomas Bachner (46.) , Lauritz Weber (77.) ; Manuel Schink (3.) , Daniel Rebhandl (20.) , Raphael Kopf (34.) , Daniel Rebhandl (49.) , Marco Herold (58.) , Marco Herold (87.)
17 Mai 18:30
2:6 (0:4)
Hubert-Gössweiner Stadion Spital am Pyhrn
Torschützen:   Patrick Ranzenmayr (52.) , Raphael Götzenbrugger (72.) ; David Kerschbaumsteiner (6.) , Niklas Losbichler (8.) , David Kerschbaumsteiner (14.) , Mathias Ahrer (33.) , Niklas Krifter (46.) , Lukas Scharnreitner (60.)
15 Mai 19:00
4:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz SV Losenstein
Torschützen:   Mathias Ecker (33.) , Alexander Hornbachner (53.) , Alexander Hornbachner (60.) , Martin Stefan Pranzl (88.)
05 Mai 15:00
2:3 (1:1)
Sportplatz SV Weyer an der Enns
Torschützen:   Jochen Wegscheider (49.) ; Hrvoje Markunovic (5./ET) , Abdullah Gündüz (12.) , Matija Marjanovic (54.) , Abdullah Gündüz (89.)
05 Mai 15:00
5:2 (4:0)
Hova-Arena Union Adlwang
Torschützen:   Manuel Maier (9.) , Markus Hauser (26.) , Fatih Korkmazyürek (34.) , Christian Bart (38.) , Dominik Breitenbaumer (79.) ; Mario Nußbaumer (49.) , Marco Herold (89.)
28 Apr 14:30
2:3 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Wartberg an der Krems
Torschützen:   Abdullah Gündüz (15.) , Abdullah Gündüz (90.) ; Fatih Korkmazyürek (44.) , Dominik Breitenbaumer (46.) , Ahmet Ücüncü (57.)
28 Apr 14:30
0:7 (0:4)
Hubert-Gössweiner Stadion Spital am Pyhrn
Torschützen:   Kevin Jonny Koller (14./ET) ; Benjamin Garstenauer (25.) , Tobias Gschneidtner (39.) , Martin Stefan Pranzl (43.) , Benjamin Garstenauer (80.) , Jörg Herzog (86.) , Benjamin Garstenauer (87.)
28 Apr 14:30
1:11 (0:5)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems
Torschützen:   Mark Lawrence Pils (81.) ; Oliver Puntigam (14.) , Jochen Wegscheider (31.) , Lauritz Weber (32.) , Lauritz Weber (33.) , Lauritz Weber (39.) , Jochen Wegscheider (52.) , Fabian Brunnthaler (58.) , Leopold Danzer (60.) , Markus Bachner (67.) , Gerald Kohlhofer (70.) , Jochen Wegscheider (72.)
22 Apr 14:30
0:2 (0:2)
Sportplatz SV Weyer an der Enns
Torschützen:   Christian Bart (13.) , Manuel Bergsmann (25.)
22 Apr 14:30
4:1 (1:1)
Sportanlage Union Großraming
Torschützen:   Niklas Losbichler (38.) , Daniel Lumplecker (47.) , David Kerschbaumsteiner (50.) , Niklas Losbichler (78.) ; Mario Nußbaumer (43.)
22 Apr 14:30
1:4 (1:2)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems
Torschützen:   Sladan Misic (44.) ; Alen Bobar (4.) , Gerald Offenthaler (31.) , Gerald Offenthaler (76.) , Maximilian Diwald (79.)
22 Apr 14:30
2:3 (0:0)
Ried im Traunkreis (Waldstadion)
Torschützen:   Damir Balog (51.) , Manuel Fazeny (79.) ; Edvin Skakic (75.) , Abdullah Gündüz (86.) , Abdullah Gündüz (90.)
14 Apr 14:30
6:2 (2:1)
Hubert-Gössweiner Stadion Spital am Pyhrn
Torschützen:   Wolfgang Herzog (31.) , Karl Lemmerer (41.) , Patrick Ranzenmayr (46.) , Josef Harald Pretschuh (57.) , Patrick Ranzenmayr (59.) , Josef Harald Pretschuh (65.) ; Neset Karaaslan (13.) , Mehmet Arica (89.)
14 Apr 14:30
1:3 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Wartberg an der Krems
Torschützen:   Hrvoje Markunovic (12.) ; Andreas Seyerlehner (30.) , Niklas Losbichler (83.) , Andreas Seyerlehner (86.)
14 Apr 14:30
2:2 (1:1)
Winter PREFA Arena Waldneukirchen
Torschützen:   Gerald Offenthaler (26.) , Markus Gasplmayr (53.) ; Oliver Puntigam (15.) , Jochen Wegscheider (80.)
14 Apr 14:30
1:0 (0:0)
Reichraming (Heizerau)
Torschützen:   Mario Nußbaumer (49.)
14 Apr 14:30
1:1 (0:0)
Hova-Arena Union Adlwang
Torschützen:   Christian Bart (80.) ; Damir Balog (53.)
07 Apr 14:30
0:2 (0:0)
Sportanlage Union Großraming
Torschützen:   Jakob Holzinger (61.) , Manuel Maier (64.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Ost Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
17
13/3/1
44:16
42
2.
17
13/1/3
80:22
40
3.
16
10/3/3
49:18
33
4.
18
10/2/6
59:24
32
5.
17
9/1/7
55:44
28
6.
17
9/0/8
44:41
27
7.
16
8/0/8
39:32
24
8.
16
6/0/10
33:62
18
9.
17
4/3/10
25:51
15
10.
18
4/1/13
41:66
13
11.
17
0/0/17
18:111
0
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Ost Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Ost Reserve |
23 Mai 19:30
Winter PREFA Arena Waldneukirchen
26 Mai 15:00
Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems
26 Mai 15:00
Hubert-Gössweiner Stadion Spital am Pyhrn
26 Mai 15:00
Sportplatz SV Weyer an der Enns
26 Mai 15:00
Winter PREFA Arena Waldneukirchen
28 Mai 18:30
Reichraming (Heizerau)
30 Mai 15:00
Sportplatz Union Maria Neustift
02 Jun 15:00
Sportplatz Union Wartberg an der Krems
02 Jun 15:00
Sportplatz Union Maria Neustift
02 Jun 15:00
Hova-Arena Union Adlwang
02 Jun 15:00
Ried im Traunkreis (Waldstadion)
alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less