Lade Inhalte...
2. NORDWEST RESERVE
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordwest Reserve |
19 Mai 15:00
4:4 (3:3)
PanoramaPark Stadion Altenfelden
Torschützen:   Marcel Michael Plakolm (11.) , Moritz Zeller (44.) , Gerald Riederer Winkler (78.) ; Stefan Falkner (5.) , Daniel Pichler (8.) , Daniel Pichler (18.) , Florian Silber (35./ET) , Stefan Falkner (60.)
19 Mai 14:00
5:0 (2:0)
DA" WIRT Arena Kirchberg
Torschützen:   Wolfgang Reiter (38.) , Sebastian Hofer (39.) , Roland Hintringer (63.) , Ramin Rahimi (66.) , Sebastian Hofer (86.)
19 Mai 14:00
0:4 (0:1)
Waldparkstadion Nebelberg
Torschützen:   Mario Höller (1.) , Michael Diendorfer (63.) , Andreas Keplinger (80.) , Mustafa Ghasemi (81.)
19 Mai 13:45
3:5 (3:3)
Sportplatz Union Neufelden
Torschützen:   Ljuljzim Bajramovic (16.) , Jakob Zeinhofer (18.) , Florian Tomaschko (42.) ; Gerhard Martha (1.) , Christoph Stallinger (19.) , Sebastian Walch (45.) , Christoph Stallinger (60.) , Christoph Stallinger (79.)
19 Mai 13:45
3:2 (3:0)
Kleinzell (Trölsparkstadion)
Torschützen:   Bernhard Auberger (6.) , Rene Höglinger (20.) , Stefan Reinthaler (31.) ; Gurveer Singh Sandhu (56.) , Florian Pröll (66.)
12 Mai 14:00
0:2 (0:1)
Sportplatz Union St. Oswald bei Haslach
Torschützen:   Bernhard Auberger (20.) , Bernhard Auberger (85.)
12 Mai 14:00
1:3 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Ulrichsberg
Torschützen:   Gurveer Singh Sandhu (19.) ; Andreas Hochreiter (41.) , Christian Kepplinger (49.) , Christian Kepplinger (80.)
12 Mai 14:00
3:2 (1:1)
TraumArena (St. Stefan am Walde)
Torschützen:   Andreas Keplinger (9.) , Clemens Hofer (65.) , Andreas Keplinger (80.) ; Moritz Zeller (45.) , Markus Venus (51.)
12 Mai 14:00
5:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union St. Peter am Wimberg
Torschützen:   Werner Richtsfeld (14.) , Daniel Lackner (53.) , Daniel Lackner (58.) , Michael Luger (81.) , Daniel Lackner (90.)
05 Mai 15:00
4:2 (2:2)
PanoramaPark Stadion Altenfelden
Torschützen:   Moritz Zeller (8.) , Daniel Plöderl (28.) , Moritz Zeller (55.) , Christian Leibetseder (79.) ; Daniel Lackner (4.) , Daniel Lackner (10.)
05 Mai 15:00
2:4 (1:2)
Sportplatz Union St. Veit im Mühlkreis
Torschützen:   Lukas Markus Lindinger (12.) , Thomas Blazek (57.) ; Christoph Stallinger (20.) , Florian Zach (34.) , Christoph Stallinger (68.) , Thomas Gaio (74.)
05 Mai 15:00
1:1 (0:0)
SUHN-Park Herzogsdorf
Torschützen:   Dominik Durstberger (66.) ; Michael Altendorfer (79.)
05 Mai 14:00
3:2 (1:1)
DA" WIRT Arena Kirchberg
Torschützen:   Jürgen Adolf Tanzer (31.) , Roland Pilz (52.) , Andre Manuel Fahrner (63.) ; Daniel Pfleger (35.) , Florian Pröll (48.)
05 Mai 13:45
3:6 (1:2)
Sportplatz Union Neufelden
Torschützen:   David Mittermayr (20.) , Florian Tomaschko (46.) , Peter Huebauer (88.) ; Daniel Haider (5.) , Bernhard Auberger (7.) , Daniel Haider (59.) , Stefan Reinthaler (68.) , Johannes Georg Leitner (83.) , Johannes Georg Leitner (91.)
01 Mai 12:30
0:3 (0:1)
Waldparkstadion Nebelberg
Torschützen:   Moritz Zeller (25.) , Daniel Plöderl (46.) , Christian Leibetseder (79.)
01 Mai 12:30
1:2 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union St. Oswald bei Haslach
Torschützen:   Michael Andexlinger (85.) ; Gregor Wolfmayr (52.) , Thomas Steidl (60.)
01 Mai 12:15
5:1 (1:0)
Niederwaldkirchen (Pesenbach Stadion)
Torschützen:   Daniel Pichler (16.) , Daniel Pichler (52.) , Julian Leitner (56.) , Daniel Pichler (57.) , Daniel Pichler (70.) ; Florian Hofer (79.)
28 Apr 14:00
2:3 (2:1)
Sportplatz Union St. Peter am Wimberg
Torschützen:   Michael Luger (12.) , Daniel Lackner (41.) ; Sebastian Birngruber (26.) , Manuel Troll (64.) , Niklas Pernsteiner (70.)
28 Apr 14:00
3:0 (3:0)
Sportplatz Union St. Oswald bei Haslach
Torschützen:   Alexander Radinger (15.) , Valentin Oswald Radinger (30.) , Christoph Stallinger (43.)
28 Apr 14:00
4:2 (2:2)
Sportplatz Union Ulrichsberg
Torschützen:   Gurveer Singh Sandhu (35.) , Gurveer Singh Sandhu (40.) , Kevin Pfoser (80.) , Gurveer Singh Sandhu (88.) ; Simon Ploch (38.) , Simon Ploch (45.)
28 Apr 13:45
1:1 (1:1)
Kleinzell (Trölsparkstadion)
Torschützen:   David Küblböck (39.) ; Christian Kepplinger (12.)
28 Apr 13:45
2:0 (2:0)
Niederwaldkirchen (Pesenbach Stadion)
Torschützen:   Martin Pichler (8.) , Daniel Pichler (44.)
26 Apr 16:00
6:4 (4:2)
Kleinzell (Trölsparkstadion)
Torschützen:   Daniel Haider (12.) , Bernhard Auberger (16.) , Simon Heinzl (19.) , Daniel Haider (20.) , Daniel Haider (80.) , Daniel Haider (83.) ; Daniel Pichler (30.) , Daniel Pichler (41.) , Daniel Pichler (48.) , Daniel Pichler (82.)
22 Apr 13:45
0:2 (0:2)
Sportplatz Union Neufelden
Torschützen:   Christian Kepplinger (24.) , Christian Kepplinger (36.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordwest Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
20
16/2/2
78:19
50
2.
19
14/4/1
61:20
46
3.
20
12/5/3
67:40
41
4.
19
9/5/5
39:44
32
5.
19
9/4/6
59:48
31
6.
19
9/2/8
39:34
29
7.
19
7/4/8
48:43
25
8.
20
7/2/11
35:51
23
9.
20
5/2/13
38:48
17
10.
19
4/3/12
33:58
15
11.
20
4/3/13
32:74
15
12.
20
3/0/17
28:78
9
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordwest Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordwest Reserve |
25 Mai 14:45
Niederwaldkirchen (Pesenbach Stadion)
26 Mai 13:45
Sportplatz Union Neufelden
26 Mai 14:00
TraumArena (St. Stefan am Walde)
26 Mai 14:00
Sportplatz Union St. Peter am Wimberg
26 Mai 14:00
Sportplatz Union St. Oswald bei Haslach