Lade Inhalte...
2. NORDWEST RESERVE
2. Nordwest Reserve
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordwest Reserve |
10 Jun 15:00
1:0 (1:0)
SUHN-Park Herzogsdorf
Torschützen:   Niklas Pernsteiner (15.)
10 Jun 14:45
0:3 (0:3)
Sportplatz Union Neufelden
Torschützen:   Christian Leibetseder (2.) , Moritz Zeller (12.) , Alexander Leibetseder (43.)
08 Jun 14:00
1:4 (0:3)
Sportplatz Union St. Peter am Wimberg
Torschützen:   Kevin Ortner (51.) ; Florian Zach (15.) , Christoph Stallinger (25.) , Christoph Stallinger (31.) , Christoph Stallinger (72.)
08 Jun 14:00
7:2 (1:1)
TraumArena (St. Stefan am Walde)
Torschützen:   Michael Diendorfer (22.) , Christian Hetzmannseder (47.) , Michael Diendorfer (50.) , Michael Diendorfer (56.) , Michael Diendorfer (59.) , Lukas Diendorfer (62.) , Paul Lummerstorfer (88.) ; Bernhard Auberger (40.) , Jürgen Gabriel (48.)
08 Jun 13:45
6:2 (2:1)
Niederwaldkirchen (Pesenbach Stadion)
Torschützen:   Stefan Simader (17.) , Markus Simader (25.) , Martin Rechberger (49.) , Jakob Simader (65.) , Michael Lang (85.) , Jakob Simader (87.) ; Patrick Blazek (37.) , Stefan Neundlinger (89.)
02 Jun 15:00
4:0 (0:0)
PanoramaPark Stadion Altenfelden
Torschützen:   Daniel Plöderl (49.) , Daniel Plöderl (61.) , Moritz Zeller (78.) , Michael Steininger (87.)
02 Jun 14:00
6:0 (4:0)
DA" WIRT Arena Kirchberg
Torschützen:   Andre Manuel Fahrner (6.) , Thomas Ecker (11.) , Roland Pilz (20.) , Sebastian Hofer (42.) , Sebastian Hofer (51.) , Ramin Rahimi (84.)
02 Jun 13:45
0:2 (0:1)
Kleinzell (Trölsparkstadion)
Torschützen:   Kevin Ortner (15.) , Kevin Ortner (83.)
02 Jun 13:00
0:5 (0:2)
Sportplatz Union St. Veit im Mühlkreis
Torschützen:   Mario Höller (1.) , Mustafa Ghasemi (28.) , Mario Höller (57.) , Michael Altendorfer (80.) , Markus Wolkerstorfer (89.)
01 Jun 15:00
6:1 (3:0)
Sportplatz Union Ulrichsberg
Torschützen:   Philip Zoidl (3.) , Jakob Nömair (8.) , Florian Pröll (12.) , Ahmadwaly Hemat (62.) , Christoph Pfoser (70.) , Ahmadwaly Hemat (88.) ; Ljuljzim Bajramovic (75.)
26 Mai 14:00
6:0 (3:0)
TraumArena (St. Stefan am Walde)
Torschützen:   Michael Diendorfer (17.) , David Kitzmüller (41.) , Michael Diendorfer (45.) , David Kitzmüller (52.) , Michael Altendorfer (81.) , Clemens Hofer (82.)
26 Mai 14:00
4:0 (2:0)
Sportplatz Union St. Peter am Wimberg
Torschützen:   Kevin Ortner (8.) , Kevin Ortner (40.) , Johannes Wiesinger (72.) , Daniel Hinterleitner (78.)
26 Mai 14:00
Nichtantreten
Sportplatz Union St. Oswald bei Haslach
26 Mai 13:45
4:2 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Neufelden
Torschützen:   Ljuljzim Bajramovic (30.) , Ljuljzim Bajramovic (64.) , Ljuljzim Bajramovic (65.) ; Sebastian Birngruber (47.) , Sebastian Rabeder (71./ET) , Sebastian Birngruber (93.)
25 Mai 14:45
4:2 (1:0)
Niederwaldkirchen (Pesenbach Stadion)
Torschützen:   Manuel Tischler (45.) , Martin Rechberger (51.) , Jonas Maureder (66./ET) , Martin Rechberger (83.) , Martin Rechberger (89.) ; Simon Ploch (86.)
19 Mai 15:00
4:4 (3:3)
PanoramaPark Stadion Altenfelden
Torschützen:   Marcel Michael Plakolm (11.) , Moritz Zeller (44.) , Gerald Riederer Winkler (78.) ; Stefan Falkner (5.) , Daniel Pichler (8.) , Daniel Pichler (18.) , Florian Silber (35./ET) , Stefan Falkner (60.)
19 Mai 14:00
0:4 (0:1)
Waldparkstadion Nebelberg
Torschützen:   Mario Höller (1.) , Michael Diendorfer (63.) , Andreas Keplinger (80.) , Mustafa Ghasemi (81.)
19 Mai 14:00
5:0 (2:0)
DA" WIRT Arena Kirchberg
Torschützen:   Wolfgang Reiter (38.) , Sebastian Hofer (39.) , Roland Hintringer (63.) , Ramin Rahimi (66.) , Sebastian Hofer (86.)
19 Mai 13:45
3:5 (3:3)
Sportplatz Union Neufelden
Torschützen:   Ljuljzim Bajramovic (16.) , Jakob Zeinhofer (18.) , Florian Tomaschko (42.) ; Gerhard Martha (1.) , Christoph Stallinger (19.) , Sebastian Walch (45.) , Christoph Stallinger (60.) , Christoph Stallinger (79.)
19 Mai 13:45
3:2 (3:0)
Kleinzell (Trölsparkstadion)
Torschützen:   Bernhard Auberger (6.) , Rene Höglinger (20.) , Stefan Reinthaler (31.) ; Gurveer Singh Sandhu (56.) , Florian Pröll (66.)
12 Mai 14:00
1:3 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Ulrichsberg
Torschützen:   Gurveer Singh Sandhu (19.) ; Andreas Hochreiter (41.) , Christian Kepplinger (49.) , Christian Kepplinger (80.)
12 Mai 14:00
3:2 (1:1)
TraumArena (St. Stefan am Walde)
Torschützen:   Andreas Keplinger (9.) , Clemens Hofer (65.) , Andreas Keplinger (80.) ; Moritz Zeller (45.) , Markus Venus (51.)
12 Mai 14:00
5:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union St. Peter am Wimberg
Torschützen:   Werner Richtsfeld (14.) , Daniel Lackner (53.) , Daniel Lackner (58.) , Michael Luger (81.) , Daniel Lackner (90.)
12 Mai 14:00
0:2 (0:1)
Sportplatz Union St. Oswald bei Haslach
Torschützen:   Bernhard Auberger (20.) , Bernhard Auberger (85.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordwest Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
22
18/2/2
85:19
56
2.
22
17/4/1
79:22
55
3.
22
12/5/5
69:49
41
4.
22
11/4/7
69:58
37
5.
22
10/2/10
42:42
32
6.
22
9/5/8
41:59
32
7.
22
9/4/9
55:47
31
8.
22
8/2/12
41:57
26
9.
21
6/2/13
44:49
20
10.
22
5/3/14
38:69
18
11.
21
5/3/13
36:75
18
12.
22
3/0/19
30:83
9
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordwest Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordwest Reserve |