Lade Inhalte...
2. NORDOST RESERVE
2. Nordost Reserve
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordost Reserve |
10 Jun 15:00
1:5 (0:2)
Sportplatz Langenstein , AUSZEIT ARENA
Torschützen:   Mubedin Osmanoski (58.) ; Daniel Szabo (10.) , Daniel Szabo (33.) , Okan Elgit (55.) , Thomas Strasser (80.) , Daniel Szabo (83.)
10 Jun 15:00
9:0 (6:0)
Sportplatz SC Ernsthofen
Torschützen:   Richard Hartlauer (2.) , Lukas Eisenhuber (3.) , Lukas Eisenhuber (9.) , Lukas Eisenhuber (20.) , Lukas Eisenhuber (25.) , Christoph Bauer (28.) , Lukas Eisenhuber (58.) , Lukas Eisenhuber (59.) , Julian Luger (61.)
09 Jun 17:00
1:5 (0:2)
Freizeitanlage Rechberg
Torschützen:   Thomas Weichselbaumer (55.) ; Rene Riegler (8.) , Mario Schickermüller (14.) , Franz Ortner (75.) , Stefan Leithner (80.) , Franz Ortner (89.)
08 Jun 14:00
Nichtantreten
Sportpark Baumgartenberg
07 Jun 18:00
2:2 (1:1)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Luftenberg
Torschützen:   Daniel Szabo (18.) , Thomas Strasser (76.) ; Mario Schickermüller (26.) , Martin Ortner (63.)
06 Jun 19:00
8:0 (4:0)
Sportplatz Askö Perg
Torschützen:   Kevin Kovac (25.) , Dominique Feuerstein (30.) , Markus Schwaiger (34.) , Markus Schwaiger (41.) , Kevin Kovac (47.) , Dominique Feuerstein (55.) , Rene Baumgartner (57.) , Dominique Feuerstein (72.)
02 Jun 15:00
8:0 (5:0)
Sportpark ASKÖ Katsdorf
Torschützen:   Rene Fischill (19.) , Rene Fischill (27.) , Rene Fischill (29.) , Dietmar Mader (44.) , Hannes Wiesinger (45.) , Patrick Lehner (67.) , Haris Kamber (83.) , Haris Kamber (90.)
02 Jun 15:00
4:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Pierbach/Mönchdorf
Torschützen:   Peter Kasiar (30.) , Andreas Schickermüller (48.) , Robin Leitner (62.) , Robin Leitner (88.) ; Sarjo Bajo (26.)
02 Jun 15:00
2:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Luftenberg
Torschützen:   Daniel Szabo (21.) , Holger Erich Grabner (56.) ; Sebastian Buchner (72.)
02 Jun 15:00
4:1 (2:1)
Sportanlage Union Niederneukirchen
Torschützen:   Thomas Gschwandtner (3.) , Thomas Gschwandtner (45.) , Thomas Gschwandtner (64.) , Andre Blatterer (87.) ; Iwan Windhager (9.)
01 Jun 16:00
0:3 (0:1)
St. Georgen/Gusen (Wohnbau2000Aktivpark4222)
Torschützen:   Vasile Dobrican (39.) , Vasile Dobrican (59.) , Vasile Dobrican (78.)
30 Mai 17:00
1:6 (0:3)
Sportpark Baumgartenberg
Torschützen:   Andreas Frühwirth (72.) ; Lukas Eisenhuber (19.) , Lukas Eisenhuber (33.) , Thorsten Hunger (40.) , Christoph Bauer (57.) , Thorsten Hunger (62.) , Lukas Eisenhuber (71.)
30 Mai 15:00
3:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Luftenberg
Torschützen:   Daniel Szabo (43.) , Daniel Szabo (71.) , Holger Erich Grabner (85.) ; Lukas Pühringer (19.)
26 Mai 15:00
5:2 (2:2)
Sportplatz Union Arbing
Torschützen:   Kevin Fischer (29.) , Kevin Fischer (40.) , Kevin Fischer (47.) , Kevin Fischer (82.) , Sebastian Buchner (86.) ; Mirza Kuzelj (17.) , Christoph Bauer (32.)
25 Mai 15:00
1:3 (0:3)
Sportplatz Langenstein , AUSZEIT ARENA
Torschützen:   Manuel Rieder (8./ET) , Kevin Schinnerl (47.) ; Pascal Fink (35.) , Alexander Hellein (43.)
24 Mai 18:00
1:3 (1:2)
Freizeitanlage Rechberg
Torschützen:   Siegfried Mayer (12.) ; Dominik Gschwandtner (22.) , Patrick Nömair (32.) , Dominik Puchner (89.)
24 Mai 18:00
4:2 (1:1)
Sportpark Baumgartenberg
Torschützen:   Nico Lettner (14.) , Sayed Mohammad Musawi (50.) , Andreas Frühwirth (74.) , Nico Lettner (83.) ; Pascal Wansch (26.) , Pascal Wansch (57.)
22 Mai 20:15
2:3 (0:2)
Sportanlage Greisinger Münzbach
Torschützen:   Mario Buchmayr (77.) , Iosif Vladut Dobrican (89.) ; Alexander Kranzer (23.) , Michael Brabenetz (32.) , Thomas Schützenhofer (60.)
22 Mai 19:00
Nichtantreten
Sportanlage Union Niederneukirchen
21 Mai 19:30
1:4 (1:2)
St. Georgen/Gusen (Wohnbau2000Aktivpark4222)
Torschützen:   Pascal Wansch (35.) ; Raphael Grossteiner (27.) , Raphael Grossteiner (38.) , Stefan Dolzer (54.) , Stefan Dolzer (90.)
19 Mai 15:00
1:3 (1:1)
Sportpark ASKÖ Katsdorf
Torschützen:   Haris Kamber (19.) ; Stefan Paschinger (35.) , Rene Eigner (75.) , Daniel Szabo (84.)
19 Mai 15:00
2:2 (1:1)
Sportplatz SC Ernsthofen
Torschützen:   Thorsten Hunger (43.) , Thorsten Hunger (60.) ; Vasile Dobrican (5.) , Vasile Dobrican (55.)
17 Mai 18:00
2:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Arbing
Torschützen:   Stefan Nussbaummüller (63.) , Jonas Wagner (74.)
11 Mai 17:30
3:1 (3:1)
Freizeitanlage Rechberg
Torschützen:   Johannes Gaisberger (19.) , Florian Fritzl (38.) , Christoph Nenning (45.) ; Mathias Weißengruber (4.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordost Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
22
17/2/3
79:28
53
2.
22
16/2/4
87:27
50
3.
22
15/2/5
77:31
47
4.
22
14/5/3
66:22
47
5.
22
13/2/7
58:31
41
6.
22
12/4/6
73:39
40
7.
22
10/4/8
66:44
34
8.
22
9/2/11
42:60
29
9.
22
4/4/14
39:70
16
10.
22
4/2/16
33:74
14
11.
22
2/0/20
14:105
6
12.
22
1/1/20
14:117
4
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordost Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordost Reserve |