Lade Inhalte...
2. NORDMITTE RESERVE
2. Nordmitte Reserve
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordmitte Reserve |
08 Jun 15:00
1:2 (1:0)
Reichenau i.M. (Neue Sportanlage)
Torschützen:   Andreas Baumgartner (20.) , Michael Hartl (77./ET) ; Stefan Rudelstorfer (62.)
08 Jun 15:00
0:3 (0:3)
TGA - Arena Union Neumarkt im Mühlkreis
Torschützen:   Christian Asanger (3.) , Michael Ahorner (9.) , Morris Schuh (18.)
08 Jun 15:00
1:3 (1:1)
ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion)
Torschützen:   Philipp Elias Wolfinger (45.) ; Gregor Müller (25.) , Daniel Brandstetter (79.) , Simon Frühwirth (90.)
08 Jun 14:00
6:2 (2:1)
Sportplatz Union Kaltenberg
Torschützen:   Manuel Johannes Sturm (25.) , Martin Hackl (36.) , Oliver Pehamberger (47.) , Oliver Pehamberger (50.) , Martin Hackl (67.) ; Christoph Hillinger (41.) , Felix Haider (65.) , Lukas Seiser (70./ET)
07 Jun 16:45
6:2 (3:0)
Viehbergarena Sandl
Torschützen:   Florian Michael Stifter (29.) , Michael Schober (39.) , Thomas Punz (44.) , Florian Michael Stifter (69.) , Michael Hartl (71.) , Michael Hartl (86.) ; Fabian Pammer (48.) , Mathias Starkbaum (80.)
07 Jun 16:30
6:0 (3:0)
Sportplatz Union Reichenthal
Torschützen:   Daniel Preinfalk (4.) , Johannes Umbauer (5.) , Mathias Birngruber (42.) , Johannes Umbauer (72.) , Manuel Pühringer (79.) , Marco Schaumberger (88.)
04 Jun 19:00
0:4 (0:3)
Sportplatz Unterweißenbach (Oskar Böhm Stadion)
Torschützen:   Markus Leitner (10.) , Jakob Roth (18.) , Julian Lengauer (40.) , Martin Tröls (77.)
02 Jun 15:00
1:5 (0:3)
Waschenberg Stadion Windhaag
Torschützen:   Gerhard Fenzl (74.) ; Marek Toth (9.) , Oliver Pehamberger (20.) , Marek Toth (21.) , Martin Hackl (57.) , Manuel Johannes Sturm (72.)
02 Jun 15:00
4:1 (2:1)
Unterweitersdorf (Union Sportanlage)
Torschützen:   Patrick Peheim (26.) , Christian Asanger (34.) , Patrick Benda (57.) , Philipp Wildberger (81.) ; Dominik Hochedlinger (16.)
02 Jun 15:00
2:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Alberndorf
Torschützen:   Gregor Müller (14.) , Simon Frühwirth (52.)
02 Jun 15:00
3:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz Unterweißenbach (Oskar Böhm Stadion)
Torschützen:   Felix Haider (35.) , Manuel Schmickl (62.) , Felix Haider (85.) ; Michael Schober (18.)
02 Jun 15:00
0:9 (0:3)
Leopoldschlag (Maltsch Stadion)
Torschützen:   Mathias Birngruber (2.) , Johannes Umbauer (21.) , Christian Pree (25.) , Mathias Birngruber (47.) , Daniel Preinfalk (54.) , Daniel Preinfalk (70.) , Mathias Birngruber (73.) , Mathias Birngruber (78.) , Christian Pree (82.)
31 Mai 17:30
0:4 (0:2)
Veichterwaldstadion Hagenberg
Torschützen:   Andreas Danner (20.) , Daniel Geissler (36.) , David Punzenberger (60.) , Daniel Geissler (90.)
30 Mai 15:00
2:2 (0:2)
Viehbergarena Sandl
Torschützen:   Johann Riepl (88.) , Thomas Punz (90.) ; Marcel Pirklbauer (11.) , Roman Pinsker (43.)
26 Mai 15:00
0:1 (0:0)
Reichenau i.M. (Neue Sportanlage)
Torschützen:   Lukas Himmelbauer (90.)
26 Mai 15:00
9:1 (5:1)
Sportplatz Union Reichenthal
Torschützen:   Lukas Leitgeb (3.) , Johannes Umbauer (17.) , Daniel Preinfalk (21.) , Rene Rudlstorfer (29./ET) , Johannes Umbauer (37.) , Daniel Preinfalk (39.) , Michael Mayrhofer (81.) , Michael Mayrhofer (83.) , Peter Walchshofer (85.) , Mathias Birngruber (87.)
26 Mai 15:00
2:1 (0:0)
ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion)
Torschützen:   Ahmet Dalkilic (65.) , Malik Sisic (75.) ; Philipp Wildberger (71.)
26 Mai 15:00
Nichtantreten
TGA - Arena Union Neumarkt im Mühlkreis
26 Mai 15:00
2:3 (2:0)
Kefermarkt (Feldaiststadion)
Torschützen:   David Steinbichl (34.) , Robert Harutyunyan (45.) ; David Wögerbauer (56.) , Günter Reindl (72.) , Daniel Schneider (80.)
26 Mai 15:00
1:4 (0:1)
Viehbergarena Sandl
Torschützen:   Thomas Punz (65.) ; Johannes Traxler (15.) , Gerhard Fenzl (77.) , Martin Affenzeller (82.) , Patrick Hermann Haan (90.)
24 Mai 18:00
0:4 (0:2)
Viehbergarena Sandl
Torschützen:   Lukas Leitgeb (3.) , Johannes Umbauer (30.) , Michael Mayrhofer (46.) , Lukas Leitgeb (50.)
19 Mai 15:00
2:3 (1:3)
Leopoldschlag (Maltsch Stadion)
Torschützen:   Lukas Chalupar (42.) , Lukas Chalupar (61.) ; Robert Harutyunyan (5.) , Sebastian Krupka (30.) , Patrick Klimm (36.)
19 Mai 15:00
3:4 (3:1)
Veichterwaldstadion Hagenberg
Torschützen:   Raphael Kiesenhofer (17.) , Günter Reindl (21.) , Jonas Bauer (44.) ; Slobodan Maglov (10.) , Fidan Kabashi (56.) , Edis Dzindic (80.) , Edis Dzindic (86.)
19 Mai 15:00
0:3 (0:1)
Waschenberg Stadion Windhaag
Torschützen:   Christian Josef Leicht (30./ET) ; Johannes Umbauer (63.) , Johannes Umbauer (72.)
18 Mai 16:00
5:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Kaltenberg
Torschützen:   Martin Hackl (45.) , Oliver Pehamberger (74.) , Marek Toth (88.) , Oliver Pehamberger (89.) , Tobias Eckl (90.)
17 Mai 17:30
3:0 (1:0)
Unterweitersdorf (Union Sportanlage)
Torschützen:   Christian Asanger (43.) , Andreas Krajinovic (63.) , Stefan Lehner (86.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordmitte Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
24
21/0/3
125:20
63
2.
24
20/1/3
107:19
61
3.
24
18/1/5
115:29
55
4.
24
18/1/5
92:32
55
5.
24
13/2/9
64:53
41
6.
24
12/0/12
59:88
36
7.
24
10/2/12
48:58
32
8.
24
9/2/13
48:75
29
9.
24
9/2/13
57:82
29
10.
24
9/1/14
48:75
28
11.
24
8/0/16
37:67
24
12.
24
2/2/20
29:114
8
13.
24
0/0/24
20:137
0
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordmitte Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordmitte Reserve |