Lade Inhalte...
2. NORDMITTE RESERVE
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordmitte Reserve |
19 Mai 15:00
0:3 (0:1)
Waschenberg Stadion Windhaag
Torschützen:   Christian Josef Leicht (30./ET) ; Johannes Umbauer (63.) , Johannes Umbauer (72.)
19 Mai 15:00
3:4 (3:1)
Veichterwaldstadion Hagenberg
Torschützen:   Raphael Kiesenhofer (17.) , Günter Reindl (21.) , Jonas Bauer (44.) ; Slobodan Maglov (10.) , Fidan Kabashi (56.) , Edis Dzindic (80.) , Edis Dzindic (86.)
19 Mai 15:00
2:3 (1:3)
Leopoldschlag (Maltsch Stadion)
Torschützen:   Lukas Chalupar (42.) , Lukas Chalupar (61.) ; Robert Harutyunyan (5.) , Sebastian Krupka (30.) , Patrick Klimm (36.)
18 Mai 16:00
5:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Kaltenberg
Torschützen:   Martin Hackl (45.) , Oliver Pehamberger (74.) , Marek Toth (88.) , Oliver Pehamberger (89.) , Tobias Eckl (90.)
17 Mai 17:30
3:0 (1:0)
Unterweitersdorf (Union Sportanlage)
Torschützen:   Christian Asanger (43.) , Andreas Krajinovic (63.) , Stefan Lehner (86.)
14 Mai 19:00
6:1 (2:0)
ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion)
Torschützen:   Fidan Kabashi (2.) , Slobodan Maglov (14.) , Slobodan Maglov (59.) , Slobodan Maglov (68.) , Philipp Elias Wolfinger (72.) , Malik Sisic (81.) ; Matthias Pammer (62.)
12 Mai 15:00
abgesagt
Viehbergarena Sandl
12 Mai 15:00
5:1 (2:0)
Kefermarkt (Feldaiststadion)
Torschützen:   Simon Aumayr (27.) , Patrick Klimm (38.) , Patrick Klimm (56.) , Patrick Klimm (65.) , Patrick Klimm (71.) ; Mario Klopf (75.)
11 Mai 15:00
1:2 (0:2)
Sportplatz Union Reichenthal
Torschützen:   Manuel Pühringer (84.) ; Philipp Brandstaetter (28.) , Philipp Brandstaetter (39.)
11 Mai 15:00
5:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Alberndorf
Torschützen:   Michael Leitner (38.) , Gregor Müller (51.) , Simon Frühwirth (56.) , Jürgen Baumann (65.) , Simon Frühwirth (88.) ; Raphael Kiesenhofer (12.)
11 Mai 15:00
4:1 (1:0)
TGA - Arena Union Neumarkt im Mühlkreis
Torschützen:   Jakob Roth (23.) , Julian Barth (72.) , Maximilian Spalt (84.) , Maximilian Spalt (88.) ; Jakob Kapeller (49.)
08 Mai 19:00
4:3 (3:2)
Sportplatz Unterweißenbach (Oskar Böhm Stadion)
Torschützen:   Manfred Mayrhofer (4.) , Geza Kern (21.) , Daniel Windischhofer (34.) , Manfred Mayrhofer (62.) ; Slobodan Maglov (15.) , Edis Dzindic (17.) , Edis Dzindic (68.)
05 Mai 15:00
0:1 (0:0)
Reichenau i.M. (Neue Sportanlage)
Torschützen:   Philipp Wildberger (68.)
05 Mai 15:00
2:4 (1:3)
Leopoldschlag (Maltsch Stadion)
Torschützen:   Stefan Pammer (27.) , Lukas Chalupar (87.) ; Gregor Müller (6.) , Bernd Wolfinger (26.) , Simon Frühwirth (40.) , Simon Frühwirth (70.)
05 Mai 15:00
0:4 (0:3)
Waschenberg Stadion Windhaag
Torschützen:   Simon Aumayr (18.) , Patrick Klimm (28.) , Simon Aumayr (42.) , Peter Leonhardsberger (85.)
04 Mai 15:00
1:3 (0:1)
Sportplatz Union Kaltenberg
Torschützen:   Philipp Brandstaetter (70.) ; Markus Greindl (38.) , Jakob Roth (46.) , Jakob Roth (89.)
01 Mai 18:00
1:4 (0:2)
Viehbergarena Sandl
Torschützen:   Reinhard Hartl (51.) ; Christian Asanger (12.) , Christian Asanger (42.) , Patrick Benda (65.) , Patrick Benda (83.)
01 Mai 16:30
3:1 (2:0)
Sportplatz Unterweißenbach (Oskar Böhm Stadion)
Torschützen:   Mario Klopf (17.) , Daniel Windischhofer (21.) , Geza Kern (63.) ; Raphael Traxler (58.)
01 Mai 16:00
2:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Alberndorf
Torschützen:   Philipp Schoissengeier (5.) , Gregor Müller (60.) ; Robert Harutyunyan (31.)
28 Apr 14:30
2:2 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Reichenthal
Torschützen:   Michael Preinfalk (30.) , Johannes Umbauer (53.) ; Andreas Baumgartner (48.) , Andreas Baumgartner (73.)
28 Apr 14:30
5:2 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Alberndorf
Torschützen:   Gregor Müller (10.) , Simon Frühwirth (49.) , Alex Stöglehner (57.) , Simon Frühwirth (57.) , Simon Frühwirth (84.) ; Mario Klopf (50.) , Christoph Hillinger (72.)
28 Apr 14:30
2:0 (1:0)
ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion)
Torschützen:   Fidan Kabashi (16.) , Fidan Kabashi (71.)
27 Apr 15:00
7:1 (4:0)
Unterweitersdorf (Union Sportanlage)
Torschützen:   Christian Asanger (8.) , Alexander Höretseder (11.) , Christian Asanger (33.) , Christian Asanger (39.) , Christian Asanger (50.) , Christian Asanger (76.) , Christian Asanger (78.) ; Daniel Schneider (86.)
27 Apr 14:30
11:1 (4:0)
TGA - Arena Union Neumarkt im Mühlkreis
Torschützen:   Maximilian Spalt (15.) , Patrick Weidinger (29.) , Maximilian Spalt (39.) , Patrick Weidinger (41.) , Philip Engleitner (52.) , Maximilian Spalt (71.) , Markus Greindl (73.) , Jakob Roth (76.) , Markus Greindl (85.) , Michael Brandstätter (89.) , Jakob Roth (91.) ; Harald Hirnschrodt (87.)
27 Apr 14:30
2:1 (0:1)
Kefermarkt (Feldaiststadion)
Torschützen:   Patrick Klimm (54.) , David Holl (90.) ; Philipp Kreindl (38.)
23 Apr 19:00
8:0 (7:0)
Veichterwaldstadion Hagenberg
Torschützen:   Sebastian Schluckner (7.) , Markus Josef Reiter (19.) , Sebastian Schluckner (22.) , Sebastian Schluckner (27.) , Markus Josef Reiter (29.) , Noah Bauer (38.) , Florian Krentl (43.) , Raphael Kiesenhofer (83.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordmitte Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
20
18/0/2
114:17
54
2.
20
16/1/3
79:18
49
3.
21
16/1/4
84:29
49
4.
21
15/1/5
103:26
46
5.
22
12/2/8
61:49
38
6.
20
10/1/9
45:51
31
7.
22
10/0/12
54:87
30
8.
22
9/1/12
45:68
28
9.
20
8/2/10
42:55
26
10.
21
8/2/11
54:70
26
11.
21
6/0/15
30:60
18
12.
19
1/1/17
19:99
4
13.
21
0/0/21
18:119
0
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordmitte Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordmitte Reserve |
24 Mai 18:00
Viehbergarena Sandl
26 Mai 15:00
TGA - Arena Union Neumarkt im Mühlkreis
26 Mai 15:00
Viehbergarena Sandl
26 Mai 15:00
Sportplatz Union Reichenthal
26 Mai 15:00
ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion)
26 Mai 15:00
Reichenau i.M. (Neue Sportanlage)
26 Mai 15:00
Kefermarkt (Feldaiststadion)