Lade Inhalte...
2. MITTEOST RESERVE
2. Mitteost Reserve
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Mitteost Reserve |
10 Jun 15:00
4:2 (2:0)
Sportplatz ESV Wels (Feldfussball)
Torschützen:   Urim Ramadani (36.) , Mihailo Tasovic (44.) , Alen Lelic (70.) , Samir Ramadani (75.) ; Patrick Pammer (50.) , Thomas Sonnleitner (81.)
10 Jun 15:00
0:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Mühlbach (Gössnparkarena)
10 Jun 14:30
1:4 (1:4)
Leopold Neumair Sportanlage Prambachkirchen
Torschützen:   Herbert Fürnschuss (9.) ; Johannes Zauner (15.) , Fabian Grünberger (18.) , Johannes Zauner (26.) , Thomas Brandl (29.)
07 Jun 16:45
5:1 (2:0)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening
Torschützen:   Florian Wilging (13.) , Michael Herbert Meisczuk (31.) , Marco Haderer (69.) , Moritz Radschiener (70.) , Yanick Blees (75.) ; Michael Miesenberger (90.)
05 Jun 18:30
2:4 (1:3)
Sportpark Walding
Torschützen:   Fabian Grünberger (34.) , Thomas Brandl (68.) ; Besnik Kabashi (3.) , Liridon Berisha (22.) , Besnik Kabashi (36.) , Gregor Riener (60.)
02 Jun 15:00
5:2 (2:2)
Sportplatz UFC Raika Hartkirchen
Torschützen:   Daniel Fasching (30.) , Gerald Dunzinger (33.) , Philipp Gredler (61.) , Max Huemer (77.) , Fabian Weissenberger (83.) ; Herbert Fürnschuss (11.) , Julian Martin Rechberger (24.)
01 Jun 15:00
4:4 (0:4)
Sportplatz SV Oftering
Torschützen:   Michael Miesenberger (55.) , Michael Miesenberger (73.) , Michael Miesenberger (75.) ; Matthias Koller (24.) , Oliver Rumetshofer (25.) , Maximilian Grund (32.) , Matthias Koller (44.) , Lukas Schönleitner (91./ET)
01 Jun 15:00
2:7 (0:4)
Franz Amschlinger Stadion, Aschach an der Donau
Torschützen:   Besnik Kabashi (50.) , Besnik Kabashi (61.) ; Urim Ramadani (3.) , Urim Ramadani (8.) , Abdulsamet Yazgan (22.) , Toni Sapina (29.) , Marko Pilic (72.) , Emre Varal (85.) , Marko Pilic (88.)
01 Jun 14:00
5:4 (2:1)
Sportplatz SV Schlüßlberg
Torschützen:   Jochen Breinbauer (16.) , Marvin Rathmayr (35.) , Marvin Rathmayr (68.) , Marvin Rathmayr (88.) , Kushtrim Krasniqi (90.) ; Florian Wilging (43.) , Sebastian Schrenk (55.) , Ivan Kramaric (62.) , Sebastian Schrenk (74.)
26 Mai 15:00
0:0 (0:0)
Leopold Neumair Sportanlage Prambachkirchen
25 Mai 15:00
4:1 (3:0)
Sportplatz Union Mühlbach (Gössnparkarena)
Torschützen:   Peter Danereder (7.) , Smail Dzebic (16.) , Peter Danereder (27.) , Peter Danereder (49.) ; Marvin Rathmayr (90.)
24 Mai 17:30
4:2 (1:2)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening
Torschützen:   Simon Luger (6.) , Florian Wilging (51.) , Kilian Haider (55.) , Konstantin Paul Johannes Lehner (72.) ; Precious Erieseye (25.) , Raphael Mair (36.)
19 Mai 15:00
1:4 (1:2)
Sportplatz SV Oftering
Torschützen:   Philipp Fischer (35.) ; Marco Geislmayr (16.) , Patrick August Ziegler (25.) , Moritz Paul Hager (54.) , Marco Geislmayr (65.)
19 Mai 15:00
1:2 (0:1)
Badeseearena Union Feldkirchen an der Donau
Torschützen:   Timo Benjamin Leitner (74.) ; Gregor Stadler (3.) , Jakob Haindl (55.)
19 Mai 15:00
2:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz ESV Wels (Feldfussball)
Torschützen:   Urim Ramadani (20.) , Samir Ramadani (55.)
19 Mai 15:00
10:1 (4:1)
Sportplatz UFC Raika Hartkirchen
Torschützen:   Gerald Dunzinger (9.) , Gerald Dunzinger (21.) , Daniel Fasching (35.) , Fabian Weissenberger (40.) , Stefan Hammerschmied (60.) , Gerald Dunzinger (63.) , Thomas Zach (68.) , Fabian Wintersberger (79.) , Thomas Zach (80.) , Gerald Dunzinger (88.) ; Besnik Kabashi (13.)
12 Mai 15:00
0:0 (0:0)
Franz Amschlinger Stadion, Aschach an der Donau
12 Mai 15:00
2:0 (0:0)
Sportpark Walding
Torschützen:   Thomas Brandl (77.) , Michael Haugeneder (80.)
11 Mai 15:00
5:2 (1:1)
Leopold Neumair Sportanlage Prambachkirchen
Torschützen:   Marco Geislmayr (39.) , Marco Geislmayr (57.) , Julian Martin Rechberger (77.) , Moritz Paul Hager (85.) ; Kushtrim Krasniqi (37.) , Kushtrim Krasniqi (47.) , Daniel Thallinger (65./ET)
11 Mai 15:00
1:4 (0:2)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening
Torschützen:   Florian Wilging (53.) ; Huso Tahric (23.) , Huso Tahric (45.) , Samir Ramadani (55.) , Abdulsamet Yazgan (77.)
10 Mai 17:00
3:2 (3:2)
Sportplatz SV Oftering
Torschützen:   Denis Grbic (22.) , Denis Grbic (28.) , Mili Beganovic (44.) ; Daniel Schörgenhumer (11.) , Markus Riener (32.)
05 Mai 15:00
3:3 (0:2)
Sportplatz ESV Wels (Feldfussball)
Torschützen:   Abdulsamet Yazgan (51.) , Kemal Kurjakovic (57.) , Samir Ramadani (90.) ; Gerald Dunzinger (22.) , Niklas Eigner (31.) , Andreas Amtmann (47.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Mitteost Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
18
14/1/3
74:24
43
2.
18
13/2/3
58:30
41
3.
18
12/1/5
51:22
37
4.
18
10/1/7
46:34
31
5.
18
9/1/8
49:48
28
6.
18
7/2/9
48:41
23
7.
18
6/1/11
42:55
19
8.
18
5/2/11
41:67
17
9.
18
4/1/13
32:71
13
10.
18
4/0/14
30:79
12
11.
0
0/0/0
0:0
0
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Mitteost Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Mitteost Reserve |