Lade Inhalte...
2. MITTE RESERVE
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Mitte Reserve |
21 Mai 19:00
abgesagt
Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz
19 Mai 14:45
9:3 (4:1)
Linz (Union Landessportfeld)
Torschützen:   Oliver Kronawetter (13.) , Oliver Kronawetter (16.) , Fabian Ott (21.) , Fatih Acikgöz (33.) , Fabian Heindl (49.) , Fabian Heindl (72.) , Fabian Heindl (80.) , Fabian Heindl (85.) , Shishay Tekle (88.) ; Goran Manev (25.) , Baris Bajrami (70.) , Baris Bajrami (82.)
19 Mai 14:45
2:6 (2:3)
Ebelsberg/Linz
Torschützen:   Mirsad Brkic (21.) ; Alexander Perlinger (4.) , Alexander Perlinger (33.) , Adlan Asukhanov (39.) , Johannes Gruber (44./ET) , Adlan Asukhanov (71.) , Alexander Perlinger (78.) , Alexander Perlinger (85.)
19 Mai 14:45
4:5 (3:1)
Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun
Torschützen:   Amar Kostic (5.) , Feta Halimi (7.) , Zvonimir Krajina (27.) , Feta Halimi (57.) ; Nikolas Grabner (20.) , Ali Sina Naseri (62.) , Ali Sina Naseri (66.) , Paul Achhorner (85.) , Nikolas Grabner (89.)
19 Mai 14:45
1:4 (0:2)
Westbahnplatz Linz
Torschützen:   Robert Nerghes (54.) ; Benjamin Höllmüller (26.) , Alexander Wallas (36.) , Martin Dlapka (47.) , Martin Dlapka (76.)
11 Mai 15:00
2:4 (0:2)
Sportplatz FC Pasching
Torschützen:   Marcel Strassern (52.) , Florin Hasani (75.) ; Denis Icanovic (14.) , Stefan Muss (39.) , Denis Icanovic (84.) , Stefan Muss (86.)
11 Mai 14:45
2:2 (1:2)
Linz (Urfahr-Platz)
Torschützen:   Omar Dampha (33.) , Timo Bloch (68.) ; Mathias Aumayer (28.) , Mathias Aumayer (41.)
05 Mai 15:00
1:3 (0:1)
Sportanlage Seidelbastweg Linz
Torschützen:   Peter Wiesinger (48.) ; Harun Gecgin (25.) , Leonit Zekaj (76.) , Harun Gecgin (85.)
05 Mai 14:45
0:4 (0:2)
Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz
Torschützen:   Moustafa Abdelati (8.) , Moustafa Abdelati (21.) , Benjamin Höllmüller (50.) , Benjamin Höllmüller (85.)
05 Mai 14:45
3:2 (1:0)
Linz (Union Landessportfeld)
Torschützen:   Mehmet Özdemir (15.) , Stephan Zimmermann (79.) , Stephan Zimmermann (88.) ; Jürgen Pölzl (69.) , Michael Tischlinger (90.)
04 Mai 14:45
0:6 (0:2)
Franckviertel Arena, Linz
Torschützen:   Stefan Muss (12.) , Philipp Pammer (45.) , Stefan Muss (55.) , Georg Hradecky (68.) , Stefan Muss (87.) , Georg Hradecky (89.)
28 Apr 14:15
2:8 (0:6)
Linz (Urfahr-Platz)
Torschützen:   Omar Dampha (69.) , Robin Stallinger (78.) ; Zejni Abdullahu (6.) , Fabijan Murturi (7.) , Ahmet Limani (24.) , Fabijan Murturi (29.) , Arber Rexha (39.) , Maliqi Egonis (41.) , Fabijan Murturi (48.) , Maliqi Egonis (62.)
28 Apr 14:15
2:0 (1:0)
Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen
Torschützen:   Aykut Kargaci (26.) , Blendi Morina (85.)
28 Apr 14:15
5:3 (2:1)
Ebelsberg/Linz
Torschützen:   Thomas Ritter (3.) , Thomas Ritter (40.) , Thomas Ritter (46.) , Florian Danninger (55.) , Emir Hero (70.) ; Philipp Sas (45.) , Peter Öfferlbauer (60.) , Tobias Plakolb (84.)
27 Apr 13:45
4:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Puchenau
Torschützen:   Thomas Schmied (18.) , Jonas Straka (83.) , Thomas Schmied (86.) , Benjamin Höllmüller (88.) ; Stephan Zimmermann (29.)
26 Apr 17:45
3:0 (0:0)
Leonding (Gaumbergstadion)
Torschützen:   Oliver Schmidt (72.) , Alexander Perlinger (77.) , Oliver Schmidt (84.)
22 Apr 14:15
5:6 (1:2)
Franckviertel Arena, Linz
Torschützen:   Soner Bayhan (31.) , Ridvan Kapan (53.) , Ömer Yildirim (61.) , Mustafa Karabiyik (67.) , Ömer Yildirim (81.) ; Thomas Ritter (17.) , Thomas Ritter (28.) , Emir Hero (65.) , Florian Danninger (82.) , Thomas Ritter (85.) , Jürgen Pölzl (90.)
22 Apr 14:15
2:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Puchenau
Torschützen:   Sofiane Bouchakor (38.) , Markus Arzt (86.)
22 Apr 14:15
3:3 (1:3)
Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun
Torschützen:   Feta Halimi (14.) , Marcel Stipic (57.) , Mujibullah Habibi (76.) ; Emre Karakaya (3.) , Caglar Akdogan (26.) , Leonit Zekaj (30.)
22 Apr 14:15
4:1 (1:1)
Linz (Union Landessportfeld)
Torschützen:   Fatih Abaci (22.) , Andreas Kaiser (59.) , Fatih Abaci (66.) , Stephan Zimmermann (84.) ; Daniel Gruber (38.)
20 Apr 14:15
5:1 (1:1)
Westbahnplatz Linz
Torschützen:   Mathias Aumayer (30.) , Patrik Pointner (70.) , Mathias Aumayer (78.) , Dominik Kneissl (86.) , Karoly Malik (94.) ; Svetislav Ilic (11.)
14 Apr 14:15
9:0 (3:0)
Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen
Torschützen:   Harun Gecgin (7.) , Achmed Matajew (33.) , Emre Karakaya (38.) , Leonit Zekaj (47.) , Harun Gecgin (50.) , Harun Gecgin (52.) , Blendi Morina (59.) , Leonit Zekaj (73.) , Harun Gecgin (80.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Mitte Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
16
12/0/4
65:41
36
2.
17
11/3/3
45:26
36
3.
18
11/1/6
67:56
34
4.
18
9/3/6
60:45
30
5.
18
9/2/7
80:54
29
6.
18
8/3/7
55:49
27
7.
18
8/2/8
42:49
26
8.
17
7/3/7
45:45
24
9.
17
6/2/9
30:54
20
10.
17
2/4/11
27:50
10
11.
18
1/1/16
23:70
4
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Mitte Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Mitte Reserve |
25 Mai 14:45
Linz (Urfahr-Platz)
26 Mai 14:45
Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz
26 Mai 14:45
Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen
26 Mai 14:45
Sportplatz Union Puchenau
31 Mai 17:15
Leonding (Gaumbergstadion)
02 Jun 14:45
Ebelsberg/Linz
02 Jun 14:45
Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun
02 Jun 14:45
Franckviertel Arena, Linz
02 Jun 15:00
Sportplatz FC Pasching