Lade Inhalte...
1. SÜDWEST RESERVE
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Südwest Reserve |
19 Mai 14:00
2:5 (1:3)
Alois Holzner Sportanlage Gilgenberg
Torschützen:   Andreas Reschenhofer (18.) , Lukas Dicker (53.) ; Lukas Stöckl (10.) , Stefan Stöckl (13.) , Dominik Wittmann (21.) , Benedikt Lenhard (74.) , Moritz Koller (88.)
19 Mai 14:00
1:1 (0:1)
Rabler-Kälte Arena Mettmach
Torschützen:   Ali Taji (78.) ; Alexander Breitfuss (25.)
19 Mai 14:00
6:0 (3:0)
Pumberger Gebäudetechnik ARENA Mehrnbach
Torschützen:   Edin Osmanagic (25.) , Felix Haigner (31.) , Edin Osmanagic (42.) , Felix Haigner (51.) , Sajad Rezai (67.) , Florian Tiefenthaler (88.)
18 Mai 14:00
1:2 (0:1)
Stadion Mauerkirchen
Torschützen:   Ramiz Fatimic (70.) ; Plamen Tringov (12.) , Martin Puchberger-Enengl (76.)
18 Mai 14:00
3:1 (2:0)
Handenberg (Sportanlage Sandtal)
Torschützen:   Michael Pointner (17.) , Andreas Schiestl (35.) , Andreas Schiestl (59.) ; Tobias Hochhuber (88.)
17 Mai 17:30
0:4 (0:1)
Sportplatz Union Burgkirchen
Torschützen:   Wolfgang Hubert Sporer (15.) , Wolfgang Hubert Sporer (48.) , Daniel Stonig (74.) , Wolfgang Hubert Sporer (82.)
12 Mai 14:00
1:1 (1:0)
Anton Putscher Stadion Weng
Torschützen:   Dominik Windsperger (37.) ; Sebastian Kriegseisen (63.)
12 Mai 14:00
3:4 (2:3)
Stauseestadion Obernberg am Inn
Torschützen:   Walter Sterrer (10./ET) , Razvan-Ilie Berta (31.) , Florian Wahlmüller (38.) , Florian Wahlmüller (65.) ; Manuel Stieglbauer (3.) , Manuel Stieglbauer (18.) , Sebastian Schachinger (82.)
11 Mai 15:00
1:3 (1:1)
Neukirchen/E. - "STADLER METALL ARENA"
Torschützen:   Johannes Leimer (13.) ; Florian Reschreiter (40.) , Andreas Lugstein (69.) , Florian Reschreiter (81.)
11 Mai 14:00
2:3 (0:3)
Mattighofen (Promotech-Arena)
Torschützen:   Mirsad Omerovic (60.) ; Dominik Kremser (24.) , Mario Aschbacher (40.) , Lukas Wurhofer (41.) , Christian Troppmair (67./ET)
11 Mai 14:00
6:2 (3:1)
Handenberg (Sportanlage Sandtal)
Torschützen:   Andreas Schiestl (6.) , Andreas Schiestl (19.) , Andreas Schiestl (30.) , Andreas Schiestl (58.) , Simon Sporer (64.) , Christoph Birgmann (78.) ; Kevin Rohrweck (16.) , Marcel Gamperer (72.)
08 Mai 19:00
9:2 (7:0)
Sportplatz Union Burgkirchen
Torschützen:   Johann Schwandtner (4.) , Johann Schwandtner (8.) , Johann Schwandtner (10.) , Marco Brünner (14.) , Johann Schwandtner (17.) , Johann Schwandtner (25.) , Marco Brünner (45.) , Marco Brünner (48.) , Marco Brünner (53.) ; Admir Durgutovic (63.) , Cagdas Boral (87.)
05 Mai 14:00
0:6 (0:2)
Stadion Mauerkirchen
Torschützen:   Christian Schwarzmaier (8.) , Christian Schwarzmaier (35.) , Dominik Wittmann (55.) , Dominik Windsperger (61.) , Christian Schwarzmaier (71.) , Stefan Stöckl (83.)
05 Mai 14:00
5:1 (4:1)
Pumberger Gebäudetechnik ARENA Mehrnbach
Torschützen:   Edin Osmanagic (11.) , Thomas Mitterer (25.) , Patrick Burgstaller (34.) , Patrick Burgstaller (42.) , Edin Osmanagic (83.) ; Marcel Krammer (4.)
05 Mai 14:00
0:2 (0:0)
Stauseestadion Obernberg am Inn
Torschützen:   Thomas Wührer (46.) , Thomas Wührer (58.)
05 Mai 14:00
2:3 (1:2)
Rabler-Kälte Arena Mettmach
Torschützen:   Josef Pillichshammer (4.) , Josef Pillichshammer (64.) ; Christian Höller (10.) , Andreas Reschenhofer (40.) , Andreas Reschenhofer (55.)
04 Mai 14:00
11:1 (3:1)
LASCO Arena Lochen am See
Torschützen:   Stefan Schinwald (1.) , Sandro Markus Maier (31.) , Florian Reschreiter (33.) , Andreas Lugstein (52.) , Stefan Schinwald (55.) , Christoph Moser (56.) , Florian Reschreiter (59.) , Florian Reschreiter (77.) , Andreas Lugstein (79.) , Stefan Schinwald (85.) , Jan Winkler (90.) ; Mirsad Omerovic (8.)
03 Mai 19:00
0:2 (0:0)
Sportplatz ATSV Laab
Torschützen:   Thomas Herbst (72.) , Manuel Gangl (90.)
28 Apr 14:00
3:5 (1:2)
Mattighofen (Promotech-Arena)
Torschützen:   Daniel Ilic (30.) , Alexander Prancl (46.) , Zijad Hasanovic (84.) ; Nicklas Kugler (16.) , Werner Skopetz (17.) , Attila Horkay (49.) , David Edtl (56.) , Florian Wahlmüller (90.)
28 Apr 14:00
3:1 (2:1)
Seeham
Torschützen:   Andreas Teichmeister (8.) , Alexander Breitfuss (38.) , Aliosman Ustaoglu (79.) ; Julian Rambousek (11.)
28 Apr 14:00
6:3 (3:1)
Anton Putscher Stadion Weng
Torschützen:   Ali Ahmad (15.) , Ali Ahmad (30.) , Moritz Koller (39.) , Stefan Stöckl (47.) , Christian Schwarzmaier (77.) , Mario Sieglhuber (91.) ; Patrick Burgstaller (16.) , Patrick Burgstaller (54.) , Edin Osmanagic (60.)
28 Apr 14:00
5:2 (3:2)
Neukirchen/E. - "STADLER METALL ARENA"
Torschützen:   Michael Maximilian Stadler (5.) , Karl Hütter (16.) , Michael Maximilian Stadler (37.) , Andreas Hötzenauer (72.) , Daniel Stonig (86.) ; Ali Taji (13.) , Manuel Stieglbauer (42.)
27 Apr 15:00
2:2 (1:1)
Alois Holzner Sportanlage Gilgenberg
Torschützen:   Daniel Niklas Hangoebl (17.) , Christian Höller (71.) ; Dominik Mair (20.) , Tobias Hochhuber (58.)
27 Apr 14:00
1:0 (1:0)
Handenberg (Sportanlage Sandtal)
Torschützen:   Andreas Schiestl (40.)
27 Apr 14:00
0:3 (0:2)
St. Pantaleon (Kuglbergarena)
Torschützen:   Florian Reschreiter (30.) , Florian Reschreiter (36.) , Florian Reschreiter (47.)
22 Apr 14:00
2:1 (0:0)
Stadion Mauerkirchen
Torschützen:   Ramiz Fatimic (51.) , Tobias Schickbauer (52.) ; Dominik Josef Hauck (67.)
20 Apr 14:30
5:2 (2:2)
Neukirchen/E. - "STADLER METALL ARENA"
Torschützen:   Dusan Jovanovic (7.) , Andreas Hötzenauer (33.) , Thomas Wührer (60.) , Daniel Stonig (88.) , Andreas Hötzenauer (90.) ; Nico Maximilian Kaiser (16.) , Alexander Prancl (35.)
20 Apr 14:00
2:1 (1:0)
Pumberger Gebäudetechnik ARENA Mehrnbach
Torschützen:   Patrick Burgstaller (30.) , Lukas Keck (48.) ; Martin Reiter (59.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Südwest Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
22
17/5/0
83:9
56
2.
23
14/3/6
71:39
45
3.
23
12/5/6
89:46
41
4.
23
13/1/9
63:55
40
5.
23
12/2/9
62:55
38
6.
22
11/3/8
74:56
36
7.
22
11/3/8
62:53
36
8.
22
11/2/9
47:67
35
9.
23
8/5/10
56:45
29
10.
23
9/2/12
44:57
29
11.
22
8/4/10
52:42
28
12.
23
5/3/15
43:98
18
13.
22
3/5/14
32:80
14
14.
23
1/3/19
37:113
6
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Südwest Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Südwest Reserve |
24 Mai 17:00
Handenberg (Sportanlage Sandtal)
25 Mai 14:00
Mattighofen (Promotech-Arena)
25 Mai 14:00
St. Pantaleon (Kuglbergarena)
25 Mai 14:00
Rabler-Kälte Arena Mettmach
25 Mai 15:00
Anton Putscher Stadion Weng
26 Mai 14:00
Neukirchen/E. - "STADLER METALL ARENA"
26 Mai 14:00
Sportplatz Union Burgkirchen
29 Mai 19:00
LASCO Arena Lochen am See
30 Mai 14:00
Seeham
30 Mai 15:00
St. Pantaleon (Kuglbergarena)
31 Mai 17:30
Sportplatz Union Burgkirchen
31 Mai 18:00
Sportplatz ATSV Laab
01 Jun 14:00
Alois Holzner Sportanlage Gilgenberg
01 Jun 15:30
Stadion Mauerkirchen
02 Jun 14:00
Pumberger Gebäudetechnik ARENA Mehrnbach
02 Jun 14:00
Anton Putscher Stadion Weng
02 Jun 14:00
Seeham
alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less