Lade Inhalte...
1. OST RESERVE
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Ost Reserve |
19 Mai 15:00
6:2 (2:2)
Sportplatz Union Rohr
Torschützen:   Jürgen Heumayr (29.) , Elias Postlmair (43.) , Gregor Hofstadler (49.) , Jürgen Heumayr (76.) , Elias Postlmair (80.) , Jürgen Heumayr (82.) ; Bozo Kacavenda (31.) , Maximilian Pineker (34.)
19 Mai 14:45
1:6 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Ternberg
Torschützen:   Jürgen Wartecker (24.) ; Milorad Milanovic (44.) , Dominic Christian Striegl (60.) , Zia Akarimi (63.) , Koray Cetin (70.) , Dominic Christian Striegl (76.) , Arlind Mamusha (78.)
19 Mai 14:45
0:6 (0:3)
Sportplatz ASV Behamberg-Haidershofen
Torschützen:   Clemens Dietinger (23.) , Christopher Trixner (25.) , Denis Dobretsberger (31.) , Christopher Trixner (54.) , Clemens Dietinger (81.) , Jakob Feicht (86.)
18 Mai 15:00
0:5 (0:2)
Sportplatz SC St. Valentin
Torschützen:   Christoph Huber (23.) , Jan Glück (30.) , Jan Glück (46.) , Markus Ratzinger (53.) , Dominik Grossbichler (85.)
18 Mai 15:00
1:3 (1:1)
ATSV Malerei und Fassaden GmbH Stein
Torschützen:   Almin Crncarlo (24.) ; Daniel Govedarica (17.) , Toma Vujevic (47.) , Ante Kustura (76.)
18 Mai 15:00
1:3 (0:1)
DANA Arena Windischgarsten
Torschützen:   Jan Gombala (65.) ; Felix Enzo Kaltenbrunner (40.) , Mario Zöttl (72.) , Hannes Großauer (95.)
17 Mai 18:00
5:3 (3:2)
Boards&More Stadion, SV Molln
Torschützen:   Mhasizolie Keditsu (7.) , Aldin Hodzic (21.) , Felix Tobias Pernold (23.) , Gabriel Sieghartsleitner (77.) , Gregor Weichselbaumer (85.) ; Helmut Austerhuber (12.) , Mario Grillmair (16.) , Helmut Austerhuber (82.)
12 Mai 15:00
abgesagt
Sportplatz Hofkirchen/Trkr. (Hochburg)
12 Mai 15:00
abgesagt
Kremsmünster (Sportplatz)
12 Mai 14:45
abgesagt
MAYR INNENAUS-BAU Arena; Aschach/St.
11 Mai 15:00
2:1 (2:0)
Sportplatz Union Wolfern
Torschützen:   Robert Serdar (20.) , Ralf Wartecker (38.) ; Stefan Lauer (63.)
11 Mai 15:00
7:5 (3:1)
Sportplatz SK Amateure Steyr
Torschützen:   Dominic Christian Striegl (7.) , Dominic Christian Striegl (22.) , Dominic Christian Striegl (35.) , Zia Akarimi (47.) , Dominic Christian Striegl (51.) , Dominic Christian Striegl (57.) , Oktay Ilyas (69.) ; Philipp Steinmayr (17.) , Dominik Sommer (71.) , Raphael Gruber (85.) , Marcel Lang (88.) , Luca Krispel (92.)
11 Mai 15:00
2:0 (0:0)
VAZ Arena Sipbachzell
Torschützen:   Patrick Kiesl (60.) , Mario Grillmair (79.)
08 Mai 18:30
0:2 (0:1)
DANA Arena Windischgarsten
Torschützen:   Julian Krammer (20.) , Mile Ivancic (52.)
05 Mai 15:00
abgesagt
DANA Arena Windischgarsten
05 Mai 15:00
1:4 (0:2)
Sportplatz SC St. Valentin
Torschützen:   Isai Himmelbauer (72.) ; Arlind Mamusha (2.) , Milorad Milanovic (22.) , Milorad Milanovic (60.) , Erdem Özyanik (86.)
05 Mai 14:45
2:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz ASV Behamberg-Haidershofen
Torschützen:   Maximilian Grubbauer (42.) , Maximilian Grubbauer (64.)
05 Mai 14:45
1:8 (0:5)
Sportplatz Union Ternberg
Torschützen:   Stefan Hinterderfler (86.) ; David Port (6.) , Dominik Sommer (8.) , David Port (15.) , Samuel Tempelmayr (45.) , David Port (45.) , Dominik Sommer (47.) , David Port (50.) , Stephan Grossauer (59.)
04 Mai 15:00
0:4 (0:3)
VAZ Arena Sipbachzell
Torschützen:   Marcel Schobel (10.) , Dominik Sieghartsleitner (31.) , Marcel Schobel (44.) , Hannes Großauer (60.)
04 Mai 15:00
1:6 (1:2)
Sportplatz Union Rohr
Torschützen:   Jürgen Heumayr (14.) ; Alexander Kolbasa (8.) , Alexander Kolbasa (33.) , Lukas Brunner (49.) , Adrian Aichmayr (63.) , Jan Glück (78.) , Alexander Kolbasa (83.)
01 Mai 10:30
abgesagt
DANA Arena Windischgarsten
28 Apr 14:30
3:3 (1:1)
Sportplatz Hofkirchen/Trkr. (Hochburg)
Torschützen:   Patrick Pickl (37.) , Thomas Schinkinger (75.) , Helmut Elias (90.) ; Mario Grillmair (34.) , Helmut Austerhuber (68.) , Mario Grillmair (88.)
28 Apr 14:30
1:2 (0:2)
Sportplatz SK Amateure Steyr
Torschützen:   Milorad Milanovic (56.) ; Thomas Ömer (1.) , Dominik Gostner (4.)
28 Apr 14:30
4:4 (2:1)
Kremsmünster (Sportplatz)
Torschützen:   Toma Vujevic (20.) , Matej Knezevic (32.) , Toma Vujevic (57.) , Matej Knezevic (78.) ; Jürgen Heumayr (18.) , Jürgen Heumayr (63.) , Patrick Gruber (65.) , Martin Haslinger (80.)
28 Apr 14:30
2:2 (1:0)
Sportplatz Kematen/Piberbach
Torschützen:   Denis Dobretsberger (33.) , Arthur Lang (89.) ; Ferdi Akbudak (60.) , Sanel Sejkic (73.)
28 Apr 14:15
1:0 (1:0)
MAYR INNENAUS-BAU Arena; Aschach/St.
Torschützen:   Manuel Zöttl (35.)
27 Apr 14:30
1:0 (0:0)
ATSV Malerei und Fassaden GmbH Stein
Torschützen:   Thomas Hiesmayr (77.)
27 Apr 14:30
1:3 (0:2)
Sportplatz Union Wolfern
Torschützen:   Alexander Kolbasa (77.) ; Vladan Gole (2.) , Vladan Gole (26.) , Lukas Kohlmayr (71.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Ost Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
22
16/5/1
61:13
53
2.
23
16/1/6
68:30
49
3.
23
11/4/8
56:38
37
4.
21
9/8/4
55:36
35
5.
22
10/2/10
59:66
32
6.
22
9/4/9
58:44
31
7.
20
10/1/9
41:38
31
8.
21
8/6/7
41:36
30
9.
22
8/5/9
47:47
29
10.
22
8/4/10
54:54
28
11.
23
8/4/11
59:57
28
12.
21
9/1/11
40:53
28
13.
23
5/0/18
29:90
15
14.
23
4/1/18
26:92
13
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Ost Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Ost Reserve |
22 Mai 18:30
Sportplatz Kematen/Piberbach
22 Mai 19:00
Boards&More Stadion, SV Molln
24 Mai 18:00
Boards&More Stadion, SV Molln
25 Mai 15:00
Kremsmünster (Sportplatz)
25 Mai 15:00
VAZ Arena Sipbachzell
25 Mai 15:00
Sportplatz Kematen/Piberbach
25 Mai 15:00
Sportplatz Union Wolfern
26 Mai 14:45
MAYR INNENAUS-BAU Arena; Aschach/St.
26 Mai 15:00
Sportplatz Hofkirchen/Trkr. (Hochburg)