Lade Inhalte...
1. NORDWEST RESERVE
1. Nordwest Reserve
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Nordwest Reserve |
10 Jun 15:00
1:2 (1:0)
danroll-Arena St. Marienkirchen
Torschützen:   Jonas Dollereder (31.) ; Maximilian Mader (55.) , Maximilian Wolfsberger (83.)
10 Jun 15:00
3:2 (2:2)
INNPUTZ - Arena, Kopfing
Torschützen:   Matthias Schopf (33.) , Gregor Buchinger (42.) , Murat Solmaz (90.) ; Felix Hell (3.) , Markus Plöderl (30.)
10 Jun 15:00
5:1 (3:0)
Allianz-Pramtal-Arena, Riedau
Torschützen:   Jan Dullinger (20.) , Rene Weissenböck (26.) , Rene Weissenböck (42.) , Jakob Stiglmayr (75.) , Rene Weissenböck (87.) ; Matthias Mittermaier (84.)
10 Jun 15:00
3:2 (2:1)
GASTRO PROFI Arena Kallham
Torschützen:   Richard Buttinger (5.) , Daniel Hosner (40.) , Paul Sturm (65.) ; Josef David Kreuzhuber (22.) , Stefan Ertl (68.)
08 Jun 14:00
4:1 (2:0)
Guschlbauer Arena (Waizenkirchen)
Torschützen:   Laurenz Auinger (17.) , Klaus Schlackl (32.) , Roman Steinmair (70.) , Manuel Hartl (85.) ; Philipp Lukas Gsottberger (68.)
07 Jun 18:45
0:5 (0:3)
KIRCHENWIRT-Sportanlage,Rainbach/I
Torschützen:   Manuel Spindler (10.) , Manuel Spindler (11.) , David Goldberger (44.) , Emanuel Rittberger (60.) , Manuel Spindler (85.)
07 Jun 18:30
1:4 (0:1)
danroll-Arena St. Marienkirchen
Torschützen:   Dominik Stadler (63.) ; Endre Toth (31.) , Endre Toth (70.) , Richard Buttinger (77.) , Endre Toth (80.)
07 Jun 16:45
2:4 (2:2)
Antiesenhofen (Antiesenstadion)
Torschützen:   Florian Schrattenecker (24.) , Michael Bögl (45.) ; Rene Strasser (20.) , Rene Strasser (35.) , Florian Alois Reitinger (78.) , Florian Alois Reitinger (85.)
02 Jun 14:00
4:0 (3:0)
Diersbach Rotex Sonnenschutz Arena
Torschützen:   David Goldberger (15.) , Emanuel Rittberger (21.) , Emanuel Rittberger (45.) , Herbert Penzinger (81.)
02 Jun 14:00
2:4 (1:2)
Sparkassen-Stadion Taiskirchen
Torschützen:   Reinhard Ebetshuber-Kampl (12.) , Reinhard Ebetshuber-Kampl (50.) ; Max Puttinger (20.) , Murat Solmaz (30.) , Simon Bulin (53.) , Murat Solmaz (85.)
02 Jun 14:00
8:0 (3:0)
BlackBox-Arena Schardenberg
Torschützen:   Markus Plöderl (10.) , Markus Plöderl (15.) , Dominik Huber (53.) , Sebastian Schwendinger (56.) , Markus Plöderl (59.) , Thomas Wagnermeyer (68.) , Felix Hell (84.) ; Matthias Huber (40./ET)
02 Jun 14:00
1:2 (1:1)
GRAWE Stadion Sigharting
Torschützen:   Philipp Lukas Gsottberger (17.) ; Richard Buttinger (42.) , Richard Buttinger (73.)
02 Jun 14:00
3:1 (2:1)
Land&Technik Arena, Eggerding
Torschützen:   Andreas Aigner (10.) , Andreas Aigner (33.) , Fabian Dullinger (49.) ; Alois Lachtner (43.)
01 Jun 15:00
0:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Raab
01 Jun 14:00
1:3 (0:1)
Sportplatz Union Neukirchen am Walde
Torschützen:   Matthias Mittermaier (81.) ; Roman Steinmair (26.) , Laurenz Auinger (52.) , Laurenz Auinger (64.)
30 Mai 14:00
5:1 (1:0)
Antiesenhofen (Antiesenstadion)
Torschützen:   Benedikt Aichinger (42.) , Benedikt Aichinger (46.) , Benedikt Aichinger (58.) , Benedikt Aichinger (77.) , Stefan Handlbauer (86.) ; Simon Lengauer (52.)
26 Mai 15:00
2:0 (2:0)
INNPUTZ - Arena, Kopfing
Torschützen:   Gerald Scheuringer (39.) , Murat Solmaz (44.)
26 Mai 15:00
4:0 (1:0)
Allianz-Pramtal-Arena, Riedau
Torschützen:   Rene Weissenböck (45.) , Rene Weissenböck (75.) , Eduard Leidinger (84.) , Jakob Stiglmayr (87.)
26 Mai 14:00
0:5 (0:2)
Sportplatz Union Neukirchen am Walde
Torschützen:   Peter Dornetshumer (24.) , Alexander Klaffenböck (39.) , Severin Brandl (61.) , Thomas Hosner (72.) , Rene Strasser (83.)
26 Mai 14:00
2:3 (1:2)
danroll-Arena St. Marienkirchen
Torschützen:   Christoph Oberndorfer (29.) , Marcel Künzlberger (74.) ; Alexander Petershofer (21.) , Paul Hörmandinger (26.) , Simon Lengauer (89.)
25 Mai 15:00
4:0 (3:0)
Guschlbauer Arena (Waizenkirchen)
Torschützen:   Laurenz Auinger (5.) , Florian Mair (21.) , Klaus Schlackl (36.) , Simon Stockinger (47.)
24 Mai 16:00
2:3 (2:1)
Antiesenhofen (Antiesenstadion)
Torschützen:   Benedikt Aichinger (16.) , Benedikt Aichinger (24.) ; Michael Macherhammer (23.) , Matthias Mayr (59.) , Maximilian Mader (75.)
24 Mai 16:00
4:2 (0:1)
KIRCHENWIRT-Sportanlage,Rainbach/I
Torschützen:   Clemens Haberfellner (9./ET) , Alois Lachtner (49.) , David Ortbauer (51.) , David Ortbauer (72.) ; Fabian Prey (77./ET) , Dominik Huber (89.)
19 Mai 15:00
3:1 (2:1)
GASTRO PROFI Arena Kallham
Torschützen:   Richard Buttinger (16.) , Michael Leopold Vormayr (38.) , Richard Buttinger (52.) ; Max Puttinger (6.)
19 Mai 15:00
8:1 (4:1)
Guschlbauer Arena (Waizenkirchen)
Torschützen:   Manuel Hartl (7./ET) , Florian Mair (17.) , Laurenz Auinger (18.) , Laurenz Auinger (29.) , Simon Stockinger (40.) , Roman Steinmair (51.) , Laurenz Auinger (59.) , Laurenz Auinger (61.) , Robert Maier (86.)
19 Mai 14:00
6:3 (4:2)
GRAWE Stadion Sigharting
Torschützen:   Florian Probst (12.) , Gerald Schatzberger (29.) , Gerald Schatzberger (36.) , Dominik Kalchgruber (38.) , Florian Probst (48.) , Dominik Kalchgruber (52.) ; David Thomas Wallner (6.) , Christoph Oberndorfer (20.) , Christoph Oberndorfer (69.)
19 Mai 14:00
4:0 (3:0)
BlackBox-Arena Schardenberg
Torschützen:   Dominik Huber (19.) , Felix Hell (30.) , Sebastian Schwendinger (45.) , Lukas Haberl (85.)
19 Mai 14:00
2:0 (0:0)
Sparkassen-Stadion Taiskirchen
Torschützen:   Alexander Petershofer (70.) , Simon Lengauer (71.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Nordwest Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
26
18/4/4
83:32
58
2.
26
15/6/5
70:42
51
3.
26
16/2/8
80:69
50
4.
26
15/4/7
68:51
49
5.
26
14/4/8
83:48
46
6.
26
14/2/10
79:51
44
7.
26
13/5/8
63:42
44
8.
26
14/2/10
72:60
44
9.
26
11/4/11
46:51
37
10.
26
11/3/12
47:40
36
11.
26
9/5/12
64:70
32
12.
26
4/1/21
26:79
13
13.
26
2/4/20
35:101
10
14.
26
2/2/22
31:111
8
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Nordwest Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Nordwest Reserve |