Lade Inhalte...
1. NORDWEST RESERVE
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Nordwest Reserve |
19 Mai 15:00
8:1 (4:1)
Guschlbauer Arena (Waizenkirchen)
Torschützen:   Manuel Hartl (7./ET) , Florian Mair (17.) , Laurenz Auinger (18.) , Laurenz Auinger (29.) , Simon Stockinger (40.) , Roman Steinmair (51.) , Laurenz Auinger (59.) , Laurenz Auinger (61.) , Robert Maier (86.)
19 Mai 15:00
3:1 (2:1)
GASTRO PROFI Arena Kallham
Torschützen:   Richard Buttinger (16.) , Michael Leopold Vormayr (38.) , Richard Buttinger (52.) ; Max Puttinger (6.)
19 Mai 14:00
5:0 (4:0)
Diersbach Rotex Sonnenschutz Arena
Torschützen:   Manuel Spindler (25.) , Emanuel Rittberger (33.) , Herbert Penzinger (39.) , Manuel Spindler (42.) , Herbert Penzinger (47.)
19 Mai 14:00
2:0 (0:0)
Sparkassen-Stadion Taiskirchen
Torschützen:   Alexander Petershofer (70.) , Simon Lengauer (71.)
19 Mai 14:00
4:0 (3:0)
BlackBox-Arena Schardenberg
Torschützen:   Dominik Huber (19.) , Felix Hell (30.) , Sebastian Schwendinger (45.) , Lukas Haberl (85.)
19 Mai 14:00
6:3 (4:2)
GRAWE Stadion Sigharting
Torschützen:   Florian Probst (12.) , Gerald Schatzberger (29.) , Gerald Schatzberger (36.) , Dominik Kalchgruber (38.) , Florian Probst (48.) , Dominik Kalchgruber (52.) ; David Thomas Wallner (6.) , Christoph Oberndorfer (20.) , Christoph Oberndorfer (69.)
19 Mai 14:00
5:2 (1:1)
Land&Technik Arena, Eggerding
Torschützen:   Andreas Aigner (37.) , Michael Macherhammer (60.) , Michael Macherhammer (66.) , Andreas Aigner (81.) , Andreas Aigner (83.) ; Rene Weissenböck (32.) , Rene Weissenböck (50.)
12 Mai 15:00
3:4 (1:3)
Sportplatz Union Raab
Torschützen:   Rene Strasser (28.) , Jan Bruckner (49.) , Jan Bruckner (82.) ; Manuel Spindler (5.) , Gerald Schatzberger (16.) , Gerald Schatzberger (43.) , Manuel Spindler (79.)
12 Mai 14:00
abgesagt
Antiesenhofen (Antiesenstadion)
12 Mai 14:00
abgesagt
danroll-Arena St. Marienkirchen
12 Mai 14:00
5:1 (1:1)
KIRCHENWIRT-Sportanlage,Rainbach/I
Torschützen:   Alois Lachtner (44.) , Alois Lachtner (56.) , Marko Mestrovic (59.) , Alois Lachtner (78.) , Alois Lachtner (86.) ; Jonas Ruhland (39.)
11 Mai 15:00
6:2 (3:2)
Allianz-Pramtal-Arena, Riedau
Torschützen:   Rene Weissenböck (12.) , Rene Weissenböck (15.) , Josef Desch (32.) , Rene Weissenböck (64.) , Tobias Gerhard Gumpinger (67.) , Rene Weissenböck (77.) ; Sebastian Schwendinger (20.) , Julian Rudolf Mayr Steffeldemel (28.)
11 Mai 15:00
2:2 (0:0)
INNPUTZ - Arena, Kopfing
Torschützen:   Murat Solmaz (63.) , Simon Bulin (70.) ; Florian Mair (88.) , Klaus Schlackl (90.)
11 Mai 14:00
2:3 (1:3)
Sportplatz Union Neukirchen am Walde
Torschützen:   Tobias Hofer (26.) , Max Gschaider (53.) ; Michael Macherhammer (22.) , Michael Macherhammer (33.) , Andreas Aigner (43.)
10 Mai 19:00
3:2 (1:0)
Sparkassen-Stadion Taiskirchen
Torschützen:   Josef Dürnberger (30.) , Simon Lengauer (55.) , Josef Dürnberger (61.) ; Florian Alois Reitinger (65.) , Rene Strasser (87.)
05 Mai 15:00
0:0 (0:0)
GASTRO PROFI Arena Kallham
05 Mai 15:00
1:3 (1:1)
Guschlbauer Arena (Waizenkirchen)
Torschützen:   Klaus Schlackl (12.) ; Daniel Bauer (45.) , Manuel Spindler (55.) , Niklas Scheuringer (90.)
05 Mai 14:00
1:2 (0:0)
GRAWE Stadion Sigharting
Torschützen:   Peter Andorfer (80.) ; Adrian Schönberger (58.) , Maximilian Badergruber (84.)
05 Mai 14:00
7:1 (5:1)
BlackBox-Arena Schardenberg
Torschützen:   Markus Plöderl (10.) , Dominik Huber (25.) , Sebastian Schwendinger (32.) , Dominik Huber (43.) , Felix Hell (45.) , Felix Hell (50.) , Sebastian Schwendinger (80.) ; Marco Moser (37.)
05 Mai 14:00
5:1 (2:0)
INNPUTZ - Arena, Kopfing
Torschützen:   Philipp Jell (23.) , Philipp Jell (52.) , Simon Baminger (76.) , Murat Solmaz (83.) ; Tobias Blaha (45./ET) , Nico Schwarzgruber (89.)
04 Mai 14:00
1:1 (0:0)
Land&Technik Arena, Eggerding
Torschützen:   Alexander Schreiner (72.) ; Jan Bruckner (83.)
04 Mai 14:00
1:4 (0:1)
Sparkassen-Stadion Taiskirchen
Torschützen:   Paul Hörmandinger (85.) ; Rene Weissenböck (25.) , Lucas Hummenberger (47.) , Rene Weissenböck (60.) , David Scherfler (66.)
30 Apr 19:00
0:2 (0:1)
Sportplatz Union Neukirchen am Walde
Torschützen:   Adrian Schönberger (25.) , Maximilian Badergruber (70.)
30 Apr 18:30
4:0 (2:0)
Sparkassen-Stadion Taiskirchen
Torschützen:   Franz Gerhard Hauer (20.) , Franz Gerhard Hauer (40.) , Thomas Karrer (65.) , Stefan Ertl (68.)
28 Apr 14:30
4:5 (1:2)
Sportplatz Union Raab
Torschützen:   Rene Strasser (31.) , Rene Strasser (66.) , Rene Strasser (81.) , Rene Strasser (88.) ; Dominik Huber (20.) , Markus Plöderl (22.) , Markus Plöderl (60.) , Dominik Huber (62.) , Harald Engertsberger (91.)
28 Apr 14:30
1:0 (1:0)
Allianz-Pramtal-Arena, Riedau
Torschützen:   Rene Weissenböck (19.)
28 Apr 14:00
1:6 (1:4)
danroll-Arena St. Marienkirchen
Torschützen:   Daniel Laufenböck (2./ET) , Manuel Knoll (16.) , Daniel Laufenböck (26./ET) ; Fabian Auinger (31.) , Florian Mair (41.) , Robert Maier (47.) , Marco Lehner (90.)
28 Apr 14:00
1:1 (1:1)
KIRCHENWIRT-Sportanlage,Rainbach/I
Torschützen:   Simon Heinrich Ruhaltinger (18.) ; Philipp Jell (30.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Nordwest Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
23
15/4/4
72:30
49
2.
23
13/6/4
61:38
45
3.
23
13/2/8
67:44
41
4.
22
13/2/7
64:46
41
5.
23
13/2/8
72:65
41
6.
23
12/4/7
59:47
40
7.
23
12/3/8
74:47
39
8.
22
10/5/7
54:34
35
9.
23
10/4/9
41:41
34
10.
22
10/3/9
38:28
33
11.
23
7/4/12
55:68
25
12.
23
4/1/18
24:71
13
13.
23
2/4/17
33:88
10
14.
22
2/2/18
27:94
8
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Nordwest Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Nordwest Reserve |
24 Mai 16:00
KIRCHENWIRT-Sportanlage,Rainbach/I
24 Mai 16:00
Antiesenhofen (Antiesenstadion)
25 Mai 15:00
Guschlbauer Arena (Waizenkirchen)
26 Mai 14:00
danroll-Arena St. Marienkirchen
26 Mai 14:00
Sportplatz Union Neukirchen am Walde
26 Mai 15:00
INNPUTZ - Arena, Kopfing
26 Mai 15:00
Allianz-Pramtal-Arena, Riedau