Lade Inhalte...
1. NORDOST RESERVE
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Nordost Reserve |
25 Mai 15:00
1:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz DSG Union Gutau
Torschützen:   Mario Stütz (2.) ; Stefan Brunner (93.)
24 Mai 18:45
4:1 (3:0)
Sport Mayr Arena Ried/R.
Torschützen:   Hamed Noor Mohammadzadeh (12.) , Lukas Glocker (31.) , Stefan Höllmüller (33.) , Stefan Höllmüller (71.) ; Rafael Dorninger (74.)
24 Mai 18:00
1:3 (0:1)
Union Sportanlage Pabneukirchen
Torschützen:   Christoph Futterknecht (82.) ; Kevin Hochetlinger (30.) , Kevin Hochetlinger (55.) , Jonathan Katzensteiner (78.)
24 Mai 17:00
2:2 (1:1)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Mauthausen
Torschützen:   Seyhsamil Türker (22.) , Paul Jany (49.) ; Felix Halbartschlager (25.) , Manuel Tischberger (81.)
22 Mai 18:30
5:5 (5:2)
Sportplatz DSG Union Gutau
Torschützen:   Jürgen Schützeneder (14.) , Patrik Schützeneder (15.) , Jürgen Schützeneder (30.) , Jürgen Schützeneder (40.) , Jürgen Schützeneder (45.) ; Lukas Winklehner (10.) , Emircan Carikci (35.) , Mohamad Majd Sonbl (67.) , Sebastian Bauer (70.) , Christian Tucho (76.)
19 Mai 15:00
1:2 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis
Torschützen:   Darius Schwingshandl (10.) ; Johannes Fraundorfer (24.) , Tobias Leonhartsberger (90.)
18 Mai 17:00
4:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Mitterkirchen
Torschützen:   Martin Lettner (33.) , Wahid Ali Akbari (74.) , Szabolcs Vigh (83.) , Stefan Brunner (86.) ; Patrick Schaurhofer (92.)
18 Mai 16:00
4:0 (2:0)
TTI-Arena Tragwein
Torschützen:   Paul Hametner (25.) , Jonathan Katzensteiner (34.) , Lukas Frühwirth (49.) , Jonathan Katzensteiner (60.)
18 Mai 15:00
5:0 (2:0)
Wimberger Arena Lasberg
Torschützen:   Matthias Weinmüller (19.) , Christian Tucho (26.) , Emircan Carikci (48.) , Matthias Weinmüller (54.) , Mohamad Majd Sonbl (80.)
18 Mai 15:00
6:1 (2:1)
Schönau (Sportpark)
Torschützen:   Stefan Ebner (41.) , Jürgen Mayr (50.) , Roland Brandstetter (57.) , David Haunschmied (64.) , Dominik Hable (67.) ; Dominik Moser (3./ET) , Stefan Oberreiter (36.)
18 Mai 15:00
2:1 (2:0)
Saxen (Waldstadion)
Torschützen:   Jan Karl (5.) , Thomas Peböck (35.) ; Benedikt Brunner (86.)
17 Mai 17:30
3:1 (3:1)
Bad Zell (Hedwigspark)
Torschützen:   Andreas Mitterlehner (20.) , Michael Josef Wahlmüller (35.) , Florian Mairböck (41.) ; Felix Harrer (32.)
11 Mai 16:00
3:0 (2:0)
Sport Mayr Arena Ried/R.
Torschützen:   Michael Pilz (30.) , Felix Harrer (45.) , Karl Ernst Gumplmayr (77.)
11 Mai 15:00
1:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Mauthausen
Torschützen:   Daniel Jany (42.) ; Andreas Sitz (80.)
11 Mai 15:00
0:8 (0:2)
Union Bad Kreuzen Arena (UBK Arena)
Torschützen:   Lukas Käferböck (30.) , Sebastian Gangl (32.) , Daniel Bauernfeind (54.) , Felix Populorum (71.) , Lukas Spenlingwimmer (75.) , Martin Freinschlag (80.) , Jakob Allhuter (83.) , Lukas Spenlingwimmer (84.)
11 Mai 15:00
3:1 (3:1)
Sportplatz SC St. Pantaleon-Erla
Torschützen:   Sascha Alexander Schwarzer (8.) , Rene Fellner (31.) , Thomas Absenger (36.) ; Marcus Palmetshofer (33.)
11 Mai 15:00
1:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz USV St. Oswald/Fr .
Torschützen:   Patrick Lindner (83.)
10 Mai 18:00
1:1 (1:1)
Union Sportanlage Pabneukirchen
Torschützen:   Christoph Futterknecht (37.) ; Thomas Peböck (42.)
08 Mai 19:00
0:1 (0:0)
Union Sportanlage Pabneukirchen
Torschützen:   Dominik Hable (87.)
05 Mai 15:00
2:0 (1:0)
Wimberger Arena Lasberg
Torschützen:   Sebastian Bauer (45.) , Lukas Winklehner (67.)
05 Mai 15:00
3:1 (2:0)
Bad Zell (Hedwigspark)
Torschützen:   Sebastian Gangl (37.) , Daniel Bauernfeind (69.) ; Roman Lindner (13./ET) , Jakob Hunger (50.)
04 Mai 16:00
1:1 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Mitterkirchen
Torschützen:   Szabolcs Vigh (77.) ; Thomas Siegl (70.)
04 Mai 15:00
1:1 (1:1)
Saxen (Waldstadion)
Torschützen:   Christian Palmetshofer (13.) ; Thomas Absenger (6.)
04 Mai 15:00
3:1 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis
Torschützen:   Nasir Ahmad Mohammadi (48.) , Dominik Stöglehner (85.) , Dominik Stöglehner (90.) ; Lukas Rockenschaub (52.)
03 Mai 18:00
6:1 (0:0)
Sport Mayr Arena Ried/R.
Torschützen:   Felix Leibetseder (46.) , Stefan Höllmüller (68.) , Michael Pilz (74.) , Stefan Höllmüller (80.) , Felix Leibetseder (84.) , Stefan Höllmüller (90.) ; Tobias Leonhartsberger (61.)
01 Mai 12:30
1:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz USV St. Oswald/Fr .
Torschützen:   Patrick Lindner (90.)
01 Mai 12:30
4:1 (1:1)
TTI-Arena Tragwein
Torschützen:   Christoph Langthaler (38.) , Jonathan Katzensteiner (60.) , Tobias Wurmsdobler (63.) , Jonas Klaus Gattringer (66.) ; Michael Leonhartsberger (23.)
01 Mai 12:30
1:2 (1:2)
Saxen (Waldstadion)
Torschützen:   Florian Peham (34.) ; Rupert Höfer (22.) , Rupert Höfer (28.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Nordost Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
24
16/5/3
58:31
53
2.
24
16/4/4
95:33
52
3.
24
15/6/3
59:26
51
4.
24
12/3/9
60:41
39
5.
23
11/5/7
52:35
38
6.
24
8/7/9
38:42
31
7.
24
9/4/11
36:52
31
8.
24
8/6/10
40:48
30
9.
24
8/6/10
35:52
30
10.
24
7/5/12
37:43
26
11.
24
7/5/12
40:59
26
12.
24
7/3/14
47:61
24
13.
23
5/4/14
27:52
19
14.
24
4/5/15
27:76
17
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Nordost Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Nordost Reserve |
30 Mai 15:00
Schönau (Sportpark)
31 Mai 18:30
Sportplatz Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis
01 Jun 14:00
Saxen (Waldstadion)
01 Jun 15:00
Sportplatz SC St. Pantaleon-Erla
01 Jun 16:00
Sportplatz Union Mitterkirchen
02 Jun 14:00
Wimberger Arena Lasberg
02 Jun 14:00
TTI-Arena Tragwein
02 Jun 15:00
Sportplatz USV St. Oswald/Fr .