Lade Inhalte...
1. NORD RESERVE
1. Nord Reserve
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Nord Reserve |
10 Jun 15:00
4:3 (2:1)
SARENO Arena Klaffer
Torschützen:   Stefan Altendorfer (7.) , Stefan Altendorfer (45.) , Simon Grinninger (47.) , Stefan Altendorfer (77.) ; Benedikt Schwarzbauer (25.) , Stefan Süss (82.) , Christian Schinkinger (89.)
10 Jun 15:00
4:0 (2:0)
Gramastetten (Rodltalstadion)
Torschützen:   Gerald Hanner (1.) , Lukas Steidl (13.) , Gerald Hanner (50.) , Philipp Lanzerstorfer (77.)
10 Jun 15:00
3:2 (1:0)
Lichtenberg (Sportpark)
Torschützen:   Michael Schatzl (37.) , Michel Robert Eichstetter (53.) , Philipp Walchshofer (91.) ; Michael Wöß (61.) , Michael Wöß (66.)
10 Jun 15:00
3:0 (1:0)
Sportpark Oepping
Torschützen:   Daniel Bindeus (7.) , Christian Rauscher (65.) , Daniel Fleischanderl (88.)
10 Jun 15:00
5:0 (3:0)
Sportplatz Union Eidenberg/Geng
Torschützen:   Tobias Wollendorfer (16.) , Florian Reiter (19.) , Martin Pargfrieder (37.) , Hannes Elias Reiter (75.) , Andreas Köppl (82.)
10 Jun 14:00
0:7 (0:4)
Kollerschlag (Sportplatz)
Torschützen:   Daniel Peyrl (8.) , Daniel Peyrl (22.) , Daniel Peyrl (26.) , Jakob Gierlinger (45.) , Daniel Peyrl (55.) , Thomas Baumgartner (66.) , Lukas Aichhorn (90.)
07 Jun 15:15
1:2 (0:1)
Thaller Arena Peilstein
Torschützen:   Marcel Eisner (50.) ; Tobias Schauer (20.) , Tobias Schauer (70.)
06 Jun 19:00
2:2 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Eidenberg/Geng
Torschützen:   Tobias Wollendorfer (25.) , Andreas Köppl (82.) ; Daniel Peyrl (63.) , Manuel Leibetseder (65.)
05 Jun 18:30
3:2 (1:0)
Gramastetten (Rodltalstadion)
Torschützen:   Daniel Pröll (26.) , Nicolas Füreder-Kitzmüller (47.) , Nicolas Füreder-Kitzmüller (58.) ; Christoph Wallner (51.) , Manuel Gierlinger (68.)
02 Jun 15:00
3:1 (2:1)
Waldstadion Altenberg
Torschützen:   Daniel Wiesinger (23.) , Pascal Johannes Weissengruber (27.) , Oliver Pfarrhofer (84.) ; Christoph Reischl (29.)
02 Jun 14:45
0:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Schenkenfelden
02 Jun 14:00
1:1 (1:1)
Pöschl Park UFC Aigen-Schlägl
Torschützen:   Sakariya Muhumed (19.) ; Alexander Scheibenzuber (42.)
01 Jun 16:00
1:2 (0:0)
Fußballplatz Union Oberneukirchen
Torschützen:   Thomas Pammer (66.) ; Gerald Hanner (70.) , Deniz Ali Altunkaya (86.)
01 Jun 15:00
2:2 (1:2)
Haslach (COPA HASLANA ARENA)
Torschützen:   Tobias Schauer (17.) , Florian Oberaigner (55.) ; Simon Schaubmeir (21.) , Florian Rachinger (32.)
01 Jun 15:00
2:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz DSG Union Sarleinsbach
Torschützen:   Christian Stallberger (36.) , Johannes Gahleitner (46.) ; Philipp Weberndorfer (12.)
01 Jun 14:00
5:1 (1:1)
Neustift (Sportzentrum Neustift)
Torschützen:   Benedikt Schwarzbauer (30.) , Jan Detl (59.) , Jan Detl (69.) , Johannes Öttl (93.) , Johannes Öttl (95.) ; Martin Leitner (11.)
26 Mai 15:00
2:2 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Eidenberg/Geng
Torschützen:   Lukas Neundlinger (45.) , Florian Reiter (83.) ; Matthias Obojes (8.) , Daniel Matuka (73.)
26 Mai 15:00
1:7 (1:7)
Thaller Arena Peilstein
Torschützen:   Johannes Wiesinger (20.) ; Benedikt Schwarzbauer (1.) , Christoph Wallner (3.) , Michael Kronawitter (15.) , Christoph Wallner (17.) , Christoph Wallner (30.) , Stefan Moser (32.) , Tobias Gabriel (44.)
26 Mai 15:00
3:2 (2:0)
SARENO Arena Klaffer
Torschützen:   Stefan Altendorfer (12.) , Alexander Scheibenzuber (40.) , Alexander Scheibenzuber (89.) ; Lukas Saxinger (77.) , Raphael Eisschiel (88.)
26 Mai 14:00
2:1 (0:0)
Pöschl Park UFC Aigen-Schlägl
Torschützen:   Sakariya Muhumed (64.) , Georg Zoitl (65.) ; Klaus Traxler (86.)
26 Mai 14:00
1:2 (1:1)
Sportpark Oepping
Torschützen:   Matthias Leo Kern (7.) , Manuel Reischl (22./ET) ; Alexander Gierlinger (67.)
25 Mai 15:00
2:1 (1:1)
Lichtenberg (Sportpark)
Torschützen:   Michel Robert Eichstetter (4.) , Philipp Weberndorfer (52.) ; Jan Schinagl (19.)
25 Mai 15:00
1:6 (0:3)
Gramastetten (Rodltalstadion)
Torschützen:   Johann Huemer (59.) ; Patrick Pürmaier (1.) , Roland Spindelböck (16.) , Roland Spindelböck (30.) , Tobias Schauer (55.) , Florian Oberaigner (73.) , Felix Bruckmüller (80.)
19 Mai 15:00
1:0 (1:0)
Haslach (COPA HASLANA ARENA)
Torschützen:   Patrick Pürmaier (15.)
19 Mai 15:00
0:3 (0:2)
SARENO Arena Klaffer
Torschützen:   Roman Indra (15.) , Robert Gahleitner (39.) , Manfred Hain (80.)
19 Mai 15:00
7:3 (5:2)
Fußballplatz Union Oberneukirchen
Torschützen:   Matthias Obojes (2.) , Jakob Ratschenberger (5.) , Jakob Ratschenberger (27.) , Matthias Obojes (34.) , Matthias Obojes (38.) , Jakob Eibensteiner (76.) , Jakob Ratschenberger (79.) ; Michel Robert Eichstetter (22.) , Michel Robert Eichstetter (31.) , Markus Speletz (66.)
19 Mai 14:00
1:1 (0:0)
Kollerschlag (Sportplatz)
Torschützen:   Martin Wöss (46.) ; Christoph Reischl (70.)
19 Mai 13:45
1:1 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Schenkenfelden
Torschützen:   Kevin Leitner (60.) ; Andreas Engleder (65.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Nord Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
26
22/3/1
114:18
69
2.
26
18/5/3
81:37
59
3.
26
17/2/7
99:48
53
4.
26
15/7/4
64:26
52
5.
26
15/4/7
78:40
49
6.
26
13/7/6
53:40
46
7.
26
10/3/13
44:47
33
8.
26
9/4/13
46:66
31
9.
26
9/2/15
39:58
29
10.
26
7/4/15
38:77
25
11.
26
6/4/16
35:69
22
12.
26
5/4/17
32:75
19
13.
26
4/4/18
40:108
16
14.
26
4/3/19
40:94
15
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Nord Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Nord Reserve |