Lade Inhalte...
1. NORD RESERVE
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Nord Reserve |
19 Mai 15:00
0:3 (0:2)
SARENO Arena Klaffer
Torschützen:   Roman Indra (15.) , Robert Gahleitner (39.) , Manfred Hain (80.)
19 Mai 15:00
7:3 (5:2)
Fußballplatz Union Oberneukirchen
Torschützen:   Matthias Obojes (2.) , Jakob Ratschenberger (5.) , Jakob Ratschenberger (27.) , Matthias Obojes (34.) , Matthias Obojes (38.) , Jakob Eibensteiner (76.) , Jakob Ratschenberger (79.) ; Michel Robert Eichstetter (22.) , Michel Robert Eichstetter (31.) , Markus Speletz (66.)
19 Mai 15:00
1:0 (1:0)
Haslach (COPA HASLANA ARENA)
Torschützen:   Patrick Pürmaier (15.)
19 Mai 14:00
1:1 (0:0)
Kollerschlag (Sportplatz)
Torschützen:   Martin Wöss (46.) ; Christoph Reischl (70.)
19 Mai 13:45
1:1 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Schenkenfelden
Torschützen:   Kevin Leitner (60.) ; Andreas Engleder (65.)
18 Mai 15:00
5:0 (3:0)
Waldstadion Altenberg
Torschützen:   Daniel Peyrl (32.) , Lukas Aichhorn (36.) , Pascal Johannes Weissengruber (43.) , Daniel Wiesinger (46.) , Simon Ratz (90.)
18 Mai 14:00
3:3 (2:2)
Neustift (Sportzentrum Neustift)
Torschützen:   Tobias Gabriel (22.) , Alois Froschauer (23.) , Benedikt Schwarzbauer (53.) ; Marc Höglinger (18.) , Marc Höglinger (20.) , Markus Magauer (75.)
12 Mai 15:00
abgesagt
Gramastetten (Rodltalstadion)
12 Mai 15:00
1:1 (1:0)
Lichtenberg (Sportpark)
Torschützen:   Michel Robert Eichstetter (18.) ; Roland Spindelböck (68.)
12 Mai 14:00
2:1 (1:1)
Pöschl Park UFC Aigen-Schlägl
Torschützen:   Alexander Gumpenberger (13.) , Sakariya Muhumed (82.) ; David Pargfrieder (37.)
11 Mai 16:00
abgesagt
Sportplatz Union Eidenberg/Geng
11 Mai 15:00
2:3 (1:2)
Thaller Arena Peilstein
Torschützen:   Rene Gabriel (39.) , Simon Gabriel (85.) ; Stefan Altendorfer (10.) , Manfred Kagerer (25.) , Stefan Altendorfer (80.)
11 Mai 15:00
6:1 (4:1)
Sportpark Oepping
Torschützen:   Simon Schaubmeir (4.) , Marc Höglinger (31.) , Christian Schuster (38.) , Marc Höglinger (44.) , Marc Höglinger (58.) , Stephan Schuster (82.) ; Raphael Eisschiel (29.)
11 Mai 15:00
1:2 (1:0)
Sportplatz DSG Union Sarleinsbach
Torschützen:   Roman Indra (40.) ; Thomas Grasböck (74.) , Rainer Manzenreiter (79.)
08 Mai 18:30
0:1 (0:0)
Fußballplatz Union Oberneukirchen
Torschützen:   Simon Gabriel (77.)
05 Mai 15:00
2:0 (1:0)
Fußballplatz Union Oberneukirchen
Torschützen:   Matthias Obojes (8.) , Simon Ollmann (70.)
05 Mai 15:00
3:2 (2:1)
Haslach (COPA HASLANA ARENA)
Torschützen:   Tobias Schauer (19.) , Tobias Schauer (26.) , Fabian Gierlinger (89.) ; Andreas Engleder (35.) , Sakariya Muhumed (50.)
05 Mai 15:00
6:2 (3:0)
Waldstadion Altenberg
Torschützen:   Manuel Leibetseder (8.) , Manuel Leibetseder (14.) , Wolfgang Hartl (21.) , Manuel Leibetseder (56.) , Lukas Aichhorn (59.) , Pascal Johannes Weissengruber (72.) ; Thomas Trostmann (66.) , Raphael Brunnthaler (87.)
05 Mai 14:00
2:1 (0:1)
SARENO Arena Klaffer
Torschützen:   Alexander Scheibenzuber (52.) , Alexander Scheibenzuber (92.) ; Thomas Ganhör (44.)
05 Mai 14:00
2:1 (2:0)
Neustift (Sportzentrum Neustift)
Torschützen:   Stefan Moser (30.) , Michael Kronawitter (41.) ; Hannes Elias Reiter (65.)
04 Mai 13:00
0:0 (0:0)
Kollerschlag (Sportplatz)
03 Mai 16:00
0:8 (0:5)
Thaller Arena Peilstein
Torschützen:   Christian Schuster (8.) , Matthias Leo Kern (15.) , Christian Rauscher (30.) , Christian Rauscher (36.) , Daniel Fleischanderl (40.) , Christian Schuster (50.) , Simon Weidinger (60.) , Christian Schuster (75.)
01 Mai 12:30
4:0 (2:0)
Haslach (COPA HASLANA ARENA)
Torschützen:   Tobias Schauer (32.) , Florian Pachner (43.) , Fabian Gierlinger (75.) , Florian Hörezeder (89.)
01 Mai 12:30
1:0 (0:0)
Pöschl Park UFC Aigen-Schlägl
Torschützen:   Andreas Engleder (89.)
01 Mai 12:15
4:1 (4:0)
Sportplatz Union Schenkenfelden
Torschützen:   Jan Schinagl (16.) , Daniel Ganhör (31.) , Christian Heinzl (37.) , Christian Heinzl (41.) ; Stefan Arnreiter (83.)
28 Apr 14:30
1:1 (0:0)
Gramastetten (Rodltalstadion)
Torschützen:   Rainer Bräuer (63.) ; Markus Bogner (57.)
28 Apr 14:30
0:1 (0:0)
Lichtenberg (Sportpark)
Torschützen:   Michael Kronawitter (67.)
28 Apr 14:30
0:1 (0:1)
Sportplatz DSG Union Sarleinsbach
Torschützen:   Florian Hörezeder (29.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Nord Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
22
19/2/1
100:14
59
2.
23
16/4/3
71:33
52
3.
22
15/2/5
82:39
47
4.
22
14/4/4
55:22
46
5.
23
14/3/6
72:36
45
6.
22
10/7/5
43:31
37
7.
23
10/2/11
41:40
32
8.
23
8/4/11
43:58
28
9.
23
8/1/14
34:53
25
10.
23
7/4/12
35:62
25
11.
23
5/3/15
31:69
18
12.
23
4/4/15
37:96
16
13.
23
4/3/16
27:63
15
14.
23
2/3/18
34:89
9
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Nord Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Nord Reserve |
25 Mai 15:00
Lichtenberg (Sportpark)
25 Mai 15:00
Gramastetten (Rodltalstadion)
26 Mai 14:00
Pöschl Park UFC Aigen-Schlägl
26 Mai 14:00
Sportpark Oepping
26 Mai 14:00
SARENO Arena Klaffer
26 Mai 15:00
Thaller Arena Peilstein
26 Mai 15:00
Sportplatz Union Eidenberg/Geng