Lade Inhalte...
1. MITTEWEST RESERVE
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Mittewest Reserve |
19 Mai 15:00
5:2 (2:0)
Offenhausen - Grünbachtalstadion
Torschützen:   Mario Lindinger (13.) , Ermin Kuric (22.) , Stefan Higlsberger (53.) , Ermin Kuric (77.) , Ermin Kuric (89.) ; Hannes Knoglinger (66.) , Ronald Kaltenböck (80.)
19 Mai 15:00
Nichtantreten
Licht&Planung Arena Stadl-Paura
19 Mai 15:00
1:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Haag am Hausruck
Torschützen:   Thomas Schmid (29.) ; Manuel Maileitner (54.)
19 Mai 15:00
4:2 (2:1)
Drei Gemeinden Arena, Peterskirchen
Torschützen:   Julian Spitzlinger (7.) , Julian Jeblinger (19.) , Julian Spitzlinger (62.) , Julian Spitzlinger (72.) ; Fatbardh Hyseni (23.) , Milan Majkic (77.)
18 Mai 15:00
2:0 (1:0)
Noblesse Oblige Stadion Neuhofen i.I.
Torschützen:   Maximilian Leo Sommergruber (17.) , Christoph Flach (46.)
18 Mai 15:00
2:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union VTA Rottenbach
Torschützen:   Thomas Hillinger (30.) , Abolfazl Rezaie (87.) ; Phillip Holzinger (7.)
18 Mai 15:00
1:0 (0:0)
Wels (Blaue Elf Platz)
Torschützen:   Sulejman Mamuti (65.)
17 Mai 18:00
0:1 (0:0)
BP Streissenberger Arena Pram
Torschützen:   Roman Benetseder (77.)
12 Mai 15:00
3:1 (0:0)
Sportplatz SK Blau-Weiß Stadl-Paura
Torschützen:   Bernhard Altenhofer (47.) , Bojan Pekez (63.) , Noah Walchshofer (68.) ; Kristian Pronteker (49.)
12 Mai 15:00
abgesagt
Lambach (Lambach)
12 Mai 15:00
abgesagt
Sportplatz Union Gaspoltshofen
12 Mai 15:00
abgesagt
Sportplatz SV Krenglbach
11 Mai 15:00
3:1 (1:1)
Doma-Arena Hohenzell
Torschützen:   Luca Klingsberger (43.) , Maximilian Sageder (61.) , Maximilian Teschl (89.) ; Rene Winter (27.)
10 Mai 17:30
0:3 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Thalheim
Torschützen:   Andreas Radlinger (50.) , Andreas Radlinger (57.) , Maximilian Leo Sommergruber (76.)
05 Mai 15:00
3:2 (2:0)
Sportplatz Union Haag am Hausruck
Torschützen:   Thomas Zellinger (22.) , Simon Mayrhuber (26.) , Tobias Scheucher (53.) ; Hussein Husseini (59.) , Emanuel Altenhofer (61.)
05 Mai 15:00
0:9 (0:3)
Sportplatz FC Gartner Edt
Torschützen:   Sermet Redzepi (12.) , Sulejman Mamuti (15.) , Alexander Stanojevic (32.) , Dominik Geruschke (53.) , Sermet Redzepi (64.) , Sulejman Mamuti (70.) , Seyit Ali Günes (76.) , Simon Helm (82.) , Sulejman Mamuti (87.)
05 Mai 15:00
0:3 (0:3)
Offenhausen - Grünbachtalstadion
Torschützen:   Daniel Weichselbraun (7.) , Wolfgang Kürner (9.) , Wolfgang Kürner (25.)
05 Mai 15:00
3:0 (1:0)
Noblesse Oblige Stadion Neuhofen i.I.
Torschützen:   David Schmid (16.) , Lukas Michael Erler (65.) , Christoph Flach (85.)
05 Mai 15:00
2:1 (1:1)
Drei Gemeinden Arena, Peterskirchen
Torschützen:   Julian Spitzlinger (19.) , Julian Spitzlinger (54.) ; Dusan Corba (43.)
04 Mai 15:00
0:4 (0:4)
Lambach (Lambach)
Torschützen:   Bosilo Rene Botsili (4.) , Tobias Jetzinger (7.) , Bosilo Rene Botsili (7.) , Bosilo Rene Botsili (45.)
04 Mai 15:00
8:1 (4:1)
Sportplatz Union VTA Rottenbach
Torschützen:   Hermann Humer (8.) , Hermann Humer (11.) , Hermann Humer (16.) , Piotr Julina (22.) , Piotr Julina (56.) , Piotr Julina (63.) , Dominik Silian (71.) , Piotr Julina (72.) ; Stefan Schwarzlmüller (43.)
28 Apr 14:30
14:0 (4:0)
Doma-Arena Hohenzell
Torschützen:   Philipp Reifetshamer (8.) , Tobias Jetzinger (19.) , Sven Ziegler (26.) , Maximilian Gattringer (54.) , Philipp Reifetshamer (61.) , Julian Burghuber (62.) , Bosilo Rene Botsili (70.) , Bosilo Rene Botsili (73.) , Maximilian Teschl (75.) , Bosilo Rene Botsili (76.) , Sebastian Schmidhammer (81.) , Sebastian Schmidhammer (84.) , Maximilian Gattringer (87.) ; Farhad Moayedi (40./ET)
28 Apr 14:30
2:2 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Gaspoltshofen
Torschützen:   Emanuel Altenhofer (19.) , Lukas Mair (58.) ; David Kastraoti (44.) , Julian Spitzlinger (75.)
28 Apr 14:30
3:3 (3:3)
BP Streissenberger Arena Pram
Torschützen:   Marcus Gietl (4.) , Michael Distlbacher (10.) , Dusan Corba (42.) ; Marcel Wallner Silberhuber (12.) , Fatbardh Hyseni (28.) , Fabian Neumitka (41.)
28 Apr 14:30
0:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz SK Blau-Weiß Stadl-Paura
27 Apr 14:30
2:1 (1:0)
Wels (Blaue Elf Platz)
Torschützen:   Sermet Redzepi (5.) , Alexander Stanojevic (76.) ; David Schmid (65.)
27 Apr 14:30
2:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz SV Krenglbach
Torschützen:   Fabian Friedwagner (42.) , Fabian Friedwagner (83.)
27 Apr 14:30
5:0 (2:0)
Sportplatz Union Thalheim
Torschützen:   Patrick Balange (21.) , Aid Basic (44.) , Leo Paul Williams (60.) , Lukas Aitzetmüller (65.) , Aid Basic (88.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Mittewest Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
23
15/4/4
68:21
49
2.
22
15/4/3
69:25
49
3.
22
14/3/5
73:25
45
4.
22
14/2/6
49:29
44
5.
23
12/5/6
66:31
41
6.
23
12/2/9
84:63
38
7.
23
10/6/7
48:42
36
8.
22
9/5/8
61:47
32
9.
23
7/4/12
37:53
25
10.
23
7/4/12
39:84
25
11.
21
6/2/13
46:84
20
12.
23
5/4/14
33:62
19
13.
22
5/2/15
37:73
17
14.
22
2/1/19
26:97
7
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Mittewest Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Mittewest Reserve |
24 Mai 17:30
Sportplatz Union Thalheim
25 Mai 15:00
Lambach (Lambach)
25 Mai 15:00
Sportplatz SV Krenglbach
25 Mai 15:00
Sportplatz Union Gaspoltshofen
26 Mai 15:00
BP Streissenberger Arena Pram
26 Mai 15:00
Doma-Arena Hohenzell
26 Mai 15:00
Sportplatz FC Gartner Edt