Lade Inhalte...
1. MITTE RESERVE
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Mitte Reserve |
19 Mai 15:00
5:5 (4:2)
Sportplatz SV Maschinenbau Hierzer Wilhering
Torschützen:   Johannes Georg Sperneder (4.) , Julian Thumser (12.) , Christoph Ullmann (17.) , Johannes Georg Sperneder (45.) , Johannes Georg Sperneder (51.) ; Thomas Wachsmann (40.) , Thomas Wachsmann (42.) , Silvio Hemmelmayr (59.) , Thomas Wachsmann (64.) , Thomas Wachsmann (84.)
19 Mai 15:00
3:0 (1:0)
Wasserwaldstadion Blaue Elf Linz
Torschützen:   Nico Alexander Nys (35.) , Felix Pillwein (73.) , Mohammad Al Samurrai (80.)
19 Mai 15:00
8:2 (4:1)
Linz/Pichling (Horst Lauß Stadion)
Torschützen:   Marko Grubesa (3.) , Philipp Peterstorfer (14.) , Philipp Peterstorfer (23.) , Philipp Peterstorfer (40.) , Philipp Peterstorfer (51.) , Philipp Peterstorfer (54.) , Philipp Peterstorfer (66.) , Kresimir Zecic (68.) ; Mahmoud Omar (4.) , Berkay Yagci (47.)
18 Mai 15:00
4:2 (3:0)
Sportplatz Springwiese, Eferding
Torschützen:   Jürgen Ließ (13.) , Jürgen Ließ (42.) , Nico Faldner (45.) , György Takács (68.) ; Karl Füreder (60.) , Mario Maringer (63.)
18 Mai 15:00
1:1 (1:0)
Leonding (Union Sportanlage)
Torschützen:   Aldin Alic (45.) ; Benjamin Temidayo Junior Joseph (54.)
18 Mai 15:00
Nichtantreten
Sportplatz SC Hörsching
18 Mai 15:00
4:2 (1:0)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat
Torschützen:   Semir Sejdic (43.) , Ilyas Ali (55.) , Hasan Usta (75.) , Hasan Usta (93.) ; Dominik Grillwitzer (62.) , Benjamin Altmüller (84.)
12 Mai 15:00
abgesagt
Sportplatz DSG Union Haid
12 Mai 15:00
0:1 (0:1)
Sportplatz Union Stroheim
Torschützen:   Slaven Dujic (40.)
12 Mai 15:00
abgesagt
Sportplatz Union St. Marien
11 Mai 15:00
1:1 (0:0)
Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven
Torschützen:   Manuel Steineder (54.) ; Ilyas Ali (82.)
11 Mai 15:00
5:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun
Torschützen:   Benjamin Altmüller (42.) , Arnel Bucan (57.) , Patrick Wieshofer (64.) , Manuel Portenkirchner (81.) , Cihan Yagci (87.)
11 Mai 15:00
0:2 (0:2)
Pucking (Seestadion)
Torschützen:   Josip Budimir (18.) , Philipp Guggenberger (38.)
11 Mai 14:45
0:11 (0:5)
Maier&Stelzer Arena, Eferding
Torschützen:   Marko Grubesa (10.) , Philipp Peterstorfer (13.) , Marko Grubesa (17.) , Abdallah Metwalli (38.) , Jonas Watzl (43.) , Stefan Eichler (63.) , Marko Grubesa (65.) , Philipp Peterstorfer (70.) , Marko Grubesa (73.) , Philipp Peterstorfer (76.) , Philipp Peterstorfer (79.)
05 Mai 15:00
8:4 (4:2)
Sportplatz Springwiese, Eferding
Torschützen:   Jürgen Ließ (4.) , Jürgen Ließ (34.) , Jürgen Ließ (43.) , Nicolas Schmelzer (45.) , Daniel Weixelbaumer (51.) , Nicolas Schmelzer (52.) , Michael Schmid (55.) , Michael Schmid (65.) ; Eray Yagci (8.) , Khahrman Omar (20.) , Denzel Massele (84.) , Manuel Zarazik (89.)
05 Mai 15:00
1:2 (1:0)
Leonding (Union Sportanlage)
Torschützen:   Kenan Dizdarevic (32.) ; Dominic Grünwald (64.) , Dominic Grünwald (66.)
04 Mai 15:00
3:2 (0:1)
Wasserwaldstadion Blaue Elf Linz
Torschützen:   Abdirahman Abdisalan Mohamed (50.) , Felix Pillwein (62.) , Nurdin Hassan (84.) ; Simon Sageder (5.) , Jozsef Mogyorosi (80.)
04 Mai 15:00
2:1 (2:0)
Pucking (Seestadion)
Torschützen:   Ufuk Yilmaz (5.) , Ufuk Yilmaz (23.) ; Robert Seidl (70.)
04 Mai 15:00
4:3 (2:1)
Linz/Pichling (Horst Lauß Stadion)
Torschützen:   Marko Grubesa (7.) , Philipp Peterstorfer (21.) , Philipp Peterstorfer (56.) , Bastian Höller Prantner (62.) ; Patrick Wieshofer (11.) , Raul Andrei Scarlat (48.) , Raul Andrei Scarlat (75.)
04 Mai 15:00
3:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz SC Hörsching
Torschützen:   Michael Pawel (35.) , Simon Lehner (65.) , Fabian Jakober (82.)
04 Mai 15:00
1:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz SV Maschinenbau Hierzer Wilhering
Torschützen:   Clemens Podechtl (21.)
28 Apr 14:30
4:5 (1:2)
Sportplatz Union St. Marien
Torschützen:   Fabian Andorfer (41.) , Alexander Schmuck (50.) , Alexander Schmuck (62.) , Alexander Schmuck (84.) ; Benjamin Temidayo Junior Joseph (27.) , Jürgen Spielbichler (32.) , Andreas Pechhacker (61.) , Lorenz Preslmayr (67.) , Lorenz Preslmayr (88.)
28 Apr 14:30
2:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz DSG Union Haid
Torschützen:   Enes Hrbatovic (64.) , Eray Yagci (75.)
28 Apr 14:30
3:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat
Torschützen:   Ernest Coric (30.) , Rakhman Usmanov (80.) , Tony Ifeadi (86.) ; Ahmad Ahmadi (59.)
28 Apr 14:30
0:9 (0:4)
Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven
Torschützen:   Kresimir Zecic (11.) , Robin Hammer (16.) , Mehmet Zenelaj (26.) , Kresimir Zecic (38.) , Robin Hammer (50.) , Marko Grubesa (64.) , Mehmet Zenelaj (68.) , Stefan Eichler (70.) , Mehmet Zenelaj (83.)
28 Apr 14:30
0:2 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Stroheim
Torschützen:   David Vrhovac (79.) , Josip Budimir (83.)
27 Apr 15:30
0:6 (0:2)
Maier&Stelzer Arena, Eferding
Torschützen:   Jürgen Ließ (7.) , Fabio Mugrauer (41.) , Nicolas Schmelzer (69.) , Nico Faldner (70.) , Nico Faldner (75.) , Michael Wenzlhuemer (88.)
27 Apr 14:30
2:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun
Torschützen:   Elvis Icanovic (13.) , Patrick Wieshofer (76.) ; Hubert Ichukum Ndifor (39.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Mitte Reserve |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
22
20/1/1
90:18
61
2.
23
19/0/4
94:33
57
3.
22
14/2/6
56:26
44
4.
23
13/4/6
65:48
43
5.
23
12/2/9
75:53
38
6.
22
10/4/8
54:38
34
7.
22
10/1/11
48:68
31
8.
23
7/6/10
50:55
27
9.
23
7/4/12
47:58
25
10.
22
6/5/11
34:59
23
11.
23
7/2/14
38:64
23
12.
22
6/5/11
33:66
23
13.
23
4/3/16
31:68
15
14.
23
2/3/18
35:96
9
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Mitte Reserve |
Tore
Name
Verein
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Mitte Reserve |
25 Mai 14:45
Maier&Stelzer Arena, Eferding
25 Mai 15:00
Sportplatz ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun
25 Mai 15:00
Pucking (Seestadion)
25 Mai 15:00
Sportplatz SC Hörsching
26 Mai 15:00
Sportplatz DSG Union Haid
26 Mai 15:00
Sportplatz Union Stroheim
26 Mai 15:00
Sportplatz Union St. Marien