Lade Inhalte...
REGIONALLIGA MITTE
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | Regionalliga Mitte |
18 Mai 18:00
2:2 (2:0)
Park21-Arena Gurten
Torschützen:   Jakob Kreuzer (16.) , Thomas Reiter (20.) ; Martin Krienzer (50.) , Oliver Bacher (64.)
18 Mai 17:00
5:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz St. Andrä
Torschützen:   Fabian Tauchhammer (51.) , Lukas Schöfl (68.) , Bernd Gschweidl (70.) , Bajram Syla (79.) , Bajram Syla (90.)
18 Mai 17:00
1:2 (0:0)
Mauth Stadion Wels
Torschützen:   Harun Sulimani (50.) ; Daniel Rossmann (83.) , Bernd Stocker (88.)
17 Mai 19:00
0:0 (0:0)
BLACK CREVICE - Stadion Vöcklamarkt
17 Mai 19:00
0:1 (0:0)
Lilienberg-Arena Völkermarkt
Torschützen:   Manuel Leeb (70.)
17 Mai 19:00
3:2 (1:2)
Sportplatz Usv Allerheiligen/W.
Torschützen:   Michael Schauer (30.) , Robin Friesenbichler (48.) , Bernhard Fauland (82.) ; Philipp Wendler (8.) , Philipp Wendler (14.)
17 Mai 19:00
1:2 (1:1)
Stadion Weiz
Torschützen:   Dominik Weiss (27.) ; Christian Kautz (6.) , Andreas Marco Allmayer (47.)
17 Mai 19:00
0:5 (0:2)
HUBER Arena - FC Wels
Torschützen:   Medi Sulimani (53./ET) ; Philipp Sittsam (22.) , Philipp Sittsam (24.) , David Gräfischer (61.) , David Gräfischer (89.)
14 Mai 19:00
3:1 (1:1)
Sportzentrum Kalsdorf
Torschützen:   Semin Omerovic (4.) , Lorenz Reisinger (61.) , Semin Omerovic (66.) ; Qail Idrizi (45.)
14 Mai 19:00
4:1 (0:1)
Bad Gleichenberg Arena
Torschützen:   Leonhard Kaufmann (73.) , Jürgen Trummer (76.) , Salko Mujanovic (81.) ; David Gräfischer (6.) , Jakob Färber (71./ET)
14 Mai 19:00
2:1 (1:0)
Deutschlandsberg (Koralmstadion Kunstrasen)
Torschützen:   Thomas Wotolen (35.) , Gregor Grubisic (71.) ; Danijel Prskalo (78.)
14 Mai 19:00
2:2 (2:1)
Thomas-Morgenstern-Arena Lendorf
Torschützen:   Julian Mataln (5.) , Andreas Marco Allmayer (13.) ; Lukas Ladinig (18.) , Yosifov Svetlozar Angelov (64.)
14 Mai 19:00
1:0 (1:0)
Sportzentrum Graz-Weinzödl
Torschützen:   Alexander Rother (8.)
14 Mai 18:00
4:3 (2:2)
Mauth Stadion Wels
Torschützen:   Albin Ramadani (42.) , Christopher Bibaku (45.) , Florian Krennmayr (53.) , Harun Sulimani (64.) ; Amar Hodzic (13.) , Moritz Leitner (36.) , Amar Hodzic (90.)
14 Mai 18:00
4:2 (2:1)
Messendorf Trainingszentrum
Torschützen:   Jan Niklas Ostermann (18.) , Martin Krienzer (68.) , Andre Muhr (90.) ; Mario Petter (26.) , Philipp Birglehner (43./ET) , Simon Michael Würtinger (72.)
14 Mai 18:00
1:3 (0:1)
Licht&Planung Arena Stadl-Paura
Torschützen:   Roman Alin (82.) ; Bernhard Fauland (10.) , Petar Zubak (50.) , Robin Friesenbichler (80.)
11 Mai 18:00
0:0 (0:0)
Park21-Arena Gurten
11 Mai 18:00
5:0 (2:0)
Park21-Arena Gurten
Torschützen:   Jakob Kreuzer (30.) , Rene Wirth (45.) , Belmin Cirkic (76.) , Jakob Kreuzer (83.) , Jakob Kreuzer (90.)
11 Mai 16:00
1:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz St. Andrä
Torschützen:   Amar Hodzic (28.) ; Leonhard Kaufmann (57.)
10 Mai 19:00
2:1 (0:0)
Lilienberg-Arena Völkermarkt
Torschützen:   Hrvoje Jakovljevic (49.) , Hrvoje Jakovljevic (67.) ; Matic Ficko (79.)
10 Mai 19:00
0:2 (0:1)
HUBER Arena - FC Wels
Torschützen:   Christian Kautz (20.) , Martin Morgenstern (87.)
10 Mai 19:00
3:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz Usv Allerheiligen/W.
Torschützen:   Petar Zubak (19.) , Robin Friesenbichler (77.) , Bernhard Fauland (91.) ; Simon Abraham (55.)
10 Mai 19:00
2:1 (0:0)
Solarstadion Gleisdorf
Torschützen:   Jakob Färber (65.) , Markus Ostermann (87.) ; Erik Derk (58.)
10 Mai 19:00
1:2 (0:1)
BLACK CREVICE - Stadion Vöcklamarkt
Torschützen:   Lukas Leitner (80.) ; Alexander Rother (24.) , Alexander Rother (48.)
10 Mai 19:00
2:2 (0:0)
Stadion Weiz
Torschützen:   Danijel Prskalo (76.) , Dominik Weiss (87.) ; Martin Krienzer (52.) , Oliver Bacher (53.)
04 Mai 19:00
2:3 (2:1)
Thomas-Morgenstern-Arena Lendorf
Torschützen:   Andreas Marco Allmayer (4.) , Andreas Marco Allmayer (29.) ; Philipp Zuna (13.) , David Gräfischer (76.) , David Gräfischer (85.)
04 Mai 18:30
5:1 (4:0)
Sportzentrum Graz-Weinzödl
Torschützen:   Dominik Hackinger (7.) , Philipp Wendler (35.) , Dominik Hackinger (43.) , Philipp Wendler (45.) , Philipp Wendler (66.) ; Danijel Prskalo (60.)
04 Mai 17:00
4:1 (1:1)
Lavanttal-Arena Wolfsberg
Torschützen:   Stefan Gölles (32.) , Bajram Syla (47.) , Raphael Schifferl (57.) , Florian Manfred Schatz (67.) ; Kristijan Mandic (30.)
03 Mai 19:00
6:3 (1:2)
Torschützen:   David Poljanec (38.) , Roman Alin (49.) , David Poljanec (52.) , Marco Siverio Toro (83.) , David Poljanec (90.) ; Oliver Holzinger (16.) , Lukas Leitner (29.) , Thomas Höltschl (60./ET) , Lukas Würtinger (90.)
03 Mai 19:00
0:1 (0:0)
Deutschlandsberg (Koralmstadion Kunstrasen)
Torschützen:   Felix Hebesberger (62.)
03 Mai 19:00
0:0 (0:0)
Licht&Planung Arena Stadl-Paura
03 Mai 19:00
2:1 (0:0)
Bad Gleichenberg Arena
Torschützen:   Jürgen Trummer (73.) , Salko Mujanovic (79.) ; Bian Paul Sauperl (68.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | Regionalliga Mitte |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
27
21/3/3
67:24
66
2.
27
14/6/7
56:33
48
3.
27
14/4/9
53:50
46
4.
27
13/6/8
49:32
45
5.
27
13/6/8
54:44
45
6.
27
13/5/9
60:49
44
7.
27
13/3/11
56:42
42
8.
27
11/8/8
52:41
41
9.
27
11/5/11
55:49
38
10.
27
10/8/9
50:48
38
11.
27
9/8/10
36:37
35
12.
27
10/5/12
53:57
35
13.
27
10/3/14
39:50
33
14.
27
4/5/18
29:68
17
15.
27
5/2/20
27:67
17
16.
27
3/7/17
28:73
16
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | Regionalliga Mitte |
Tore
Name
Verein
22
Lukas Leitner
21
Danijel Prskalo
18
Christian Dengg
18
Philipp Wendler
16
Marco Siverio Toro
15
Leonhard Kaufmann
14
Harun Sulimani
14
Alexander Rother
13
Michael John Lema
13
Dominik Hackinger
13
Amar Hodzic
12
Bajram Syla
11
Martin Krienzer
11
Dominik Weiss
11
Lukas Gabbichler
11
Andreas Marco Allmayer
11
David Poljanec
9
Jakob Kreuzer
9
Gregor Grubisic
8
Oliver Affenzeller
8
Oliver Bacher
8
Lukas Schöfl
8
Hrvoje Jakovljevic
7
Salko Mujanovic
7
Bian Paul Sauperl
7
Alexander Bauer
7
Daniel Schmölzer
7
Alexander Fröschl
6
Manuel Leeb
6
Florian Krennmayr
6
Bayram Gas
6
Mattia Olivotto
6
Dieter Elsneg
6
Martin Morgenstern
6
Robin Friesenbichler
5
Kevin Hinterberger
5
Daniel Johannes Bernsteiner
5
Marco Perchtold
5
Thomas Höltschl
5
Albin Ramadani
5
Raphael Schifferl
5
Enes Brdjanovic
4
Rene Radl
4
Roman Adunka
4
Thomas Wotolen
4
Simon Abraham
4
Sebastian Prattes
4
Thomas Reiter
4
Markus Josef Forjan
4
Joshua Janos Gregor Steiger
3
Leon Sres
3
Qail Idrizi
3
Danilo Duvnjak
3
Sebastian Zirnitzer
3
Vahid Muharemovic
3
Christian Degen
3
Bernd Stocker
3
Semin Omerovic
3
Marko Kolakovic
3
Yannick Johnson
3
Maximilian Hopfer
3
Robert Kothleitner
3
Stevo Rozic
3
Shohei Yokoyama
3
Lorenz Reisinger
3
Thomas Schönberger
3
Jan Niklas Ostermann
3
Jürgen Trummer
3
Christopher Bibaku
3
Jörg Wagnes
3
Moritz Leitner
3
Lukas Fadinger
3
Martin Hölbling
3
Rene Kienberger
2
Thomas Fink
2
Florian Madlmayr
2
Adil Kouskous
2
Matthias Maierhofer
2
Kenan Zeckanovic
2
Florian Maier
2
Philipp Birglehner
2
Emir Dautovic
2
Philipp Schellnegger
2
Petar Paric
2
Dominik Oswald
2
Amer Habibovic
2
Yosifov Svetlozar Angelov
2
Pascal Michael Zisser
2
Andreas Fischer
2
Florian Weissenbrunner
2
Luka Kiric
2
David Zink
2
Philipp Hosiner
2
Daniel Schroll
2
Marko Radojicic
2
Denis Kramar
2
Lukas Ladinig
2
David Alexander Klausriegler
2
Oliver Holzinger
2
Daniel Rossmann
2
Robert Pervan
2
Mario Petter
2
David Xerach Muro Fernandez
2
Tom Kreilinger
1
Zoltan Toth
1
Fabian Schubert
1
Matthias Hopfer
1
Matej Grgic
1
Tobias Koch
1
Andre Muhr
1
Christian Kluge
1
Alexander Hofer
1
Dominik Stadlbauer
1
Roman Hasenhütl
1
Felix Hebesberger
1
Christoph Urdl
1
Heiko Norbert Springer
1
Pascal Hofstätter
1
Florian Manfred Schatz
1
Winfred Amoah
1
Daniel Geissler
1
Timotej Polanc
1
Fabian Tauchhammer
1
Sinisa Markovic
1
Rupert Hopfer
1
Tadej Zagar-Knez
1
Marcel Rohrstorfer
1
Marco Heil
1
Andreas Pfingstner
1
Jürgen Scharsching
1
Stefan Gölles
1
Vincent Trummer
1
Christian Brandl
1
Julian Baumgartner
1
Marco Radovanovic
1
Erol Zümrüt
1
Niklas Geyrhofer
1
Philipp Mitter
1
Patrick Durlacher
1
Alexander Meister
1
Armin Pester
1
Sorin Constantin Ciobanu
1
Christian Berger
1
Lukas Würtinger
1
Philipp Stuber Hamm
1
Miha Robic
1
Tobias Pellegrini
1
Lukas Graf
1
Ljeon Aljiji
1
Simon Michael Würtinger
1
Raffael Horvath
1
Lukas Bernhard Schloffer
1
Peter Kozissnik
1
Belmin Cirkic
1
Christoph Hüttmair
1
Thomas Burghuber
1
Filip Smoljan
1
Andreas Stocker
1
Bernd Gschweidl
1
Raphael Obermair
1
Dominic Pürcher
1
Medi Sulimani
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | Regionalliga Mitte |
24 Mai 19:00
Deutschlandsberg (Koralmstadion Kunstrasen)
24 Mai 19:00
Sportzentrum Kalsdorf
24 Mai 19:00
Bad Gleichenberg Arena
24 Mai 19:00
Solarstadion Gleisdorf
24 Mai 19:00
Thomas-Morgenstern-Arena Lendorf
24 Mai 19:00
Licht&Planung Arena Stadl-Paura
24 Mai 19:00
Messendorf Trainingszentrum
25 Mai 18:30
Sportzentrum Graz-Weinzödl