Lade Inhalte...
OÖ LIGA
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | LT1 OÖ Liga |
25 Mai 17:00
1:2 (1:1)
St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion)
Torschützen:   Mario Mitter (15.) ; Gernot Falkner (32.) , Miladin Vidovic (53.)
25 Mai 17:00
4:0 (2:0)
ÖKO-BOX Stadion Bad Ischl
Torschützen:   Rudolf Durkovic (4.) , Rudolf Durkovic (30.) , Jasmin Celebic (69.) , Rudolf Durkovic (84.)
25 Mai 17:00
1:2 (0:2)
STEYR - Arena ASK St. Valentin
Torschützen:   Manuel Pichler (48.) ; Lukas Kragl (34.) , Denis Berisha (36.)
24 Mai 19:30
1:3 (1:2)
Sportplatz SV Zaunergroup Wallern OÖ.
Torschützen:   Edin Ibrahimovic (35.) ; Lukas Schlosser (12.) , Nemanja Zikic (28.) , Lukas Schlosser (87.)
24 Mai 19:00
0:1 (0:1)
Sportplatz Marchtrenk
Torschützen:   Mario Müller (3.)
24 Mai 19:00
0:2 (0:2)
cool&fair Arena Micheldorf
Torschützen:   Sebastian Schröger (20.) , Robert Lenz (39.)
24 Mai 19:00
3:2 (1:1)
Fröling-Stadion Grieskirchen
Torschützen:   Lukas Moser (16.) , Alfons Fischer (74.) , Matthias Leibetseder (80.) ; Cem Aygün (25.) , Matthias Derntl (57.)
24 Mai 19:00
1:1 (0:1)
LINZ AG Arena
Torschützen:   Michael Reisinger (85.) ; Dexter Goryl (13.)
18 Mai 18:00
1:3 (0:0)
Sportplatz FC FLEXOPACK Allhaming
Torschützen:   Felix Neuböck (75.) ; Andreas König (48.) , Alfons Fischer (52.) , Alfons Fischer (80.)
18 Mai 17:00
1:1 (1:0)
josko ARENA
Torschützen:   Daniel Pointner (41.) ; Sebastian Gschnaidtner (57.)
18 Mai 17:00
0:1 (0:0)
SEP Arena Gmunden
Torschützen:   Tihomir Zivkovic (51.)
18 Mai 15:00
4:0 (2:0)
Transdanubia Sportanlage Oedt
Torschützen:   Denis Berisha (8.) , Dejan Misic (26.) , Manuel Schmidl (64.) ; Thomas Pfoser (51./ET)
17 Mai 20:00
1:0 (1:0)
abd-Arena Perg
Torschützen:   Florian Himmelbauer (27.)
17 Mai 19:00
1:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz
Torschützen:   Marius Bogdan (43.) ; Michael Schildberger (46.)
17 Mai 19:00
1:1 (0:0)
Pregarten (ASKÖ Stadion)
Torschützen:   Dominik Mayrwöger (66.) ; Matej Vidovic (56.)
17 Mai 19:00
4:2 (0:1)
St. Florian (Sportpark)
Torschützen:   Gernot Falkner (63.) , Gernot Falkner (68.) , Teodor Brankovic (77.) , Christoph Prandstätter (90.) ; Agron Daka (26.) , Stefan Milojevic (88.)
11 Mai 17:00
0:0 (0:0)
ÖKO-BOX Stadion Bad Ischl
11 Mai 17:00
1:1 (0:1)
Fröling-Stadion Grieskirchen
Torschützen:   Matthias Waltenberger (74.) ; Ewald Huber (2.)
11 Mai 17:00
1:2 (0:1)
St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion)
Torschützen:   Darjan Todorovic (90.) ; Edrisa Lubega (21.) , Lukas Schlosser (89.)
11 Mai 17:00
4:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz Marchtrenk
Torschützen:   Rumen Stefanov Kerekov (38.) , Rumen Stefanov Kerekov (47.) , Rumen Stefanov Kerekov (70.) , Rumen Stefanov Kerekov (74.) ; Mario Reiter (18.)
11 Mai 17:00
1:0 (0:0)
STEYR - Arena ASK St. Valentin
Torschützen:   Manuel Pichler (47.)
11 Mai 16:00
4:0 (2:0)
LINZ AG Arena
Torschützen:   Nenad Vidackovic (5.) , Matej Vidovic (19.) , Nenad Vidackovic (87.) , Nenad Vidackovic (90.)
11 Mai 16:00
2:0 (1:0)
Union Kornspitz® Arena, Pregarten
Torschützen:   Mathias Haider (40.) , Robert Lenz (72.)
10 Mai 19:00
1:0 (0:0)
cool&fair Arena Micheldorf
Torschützen:   Djordje Simikic (61.)
04 Mai 18:30
1:2 (1:0)
abd-Arena Perg
Torschützen:   Florian Mayr (16.) ; Robert Lenz (69.) , Robert Lenz (73.)
04 Mai 18:00
2:1 (2:0)
Sportpark am Weyerbach-Weißkirchen
Torschützen:   Felix Neuböck (1.) , Hristo Krachanov (44.) ; Philipp Gross (58.)
04 Mai 17:00
1:1 (1:1)
josko ARENA
Torschützen:   Andre Zrnic (16.) ; Rumen Stefanov Kerekov (20.)
04 Mai 15:00
6:0 (5:0)
Transdanubia Sportanlage Oedt
Torschützen:   Denis Berisha (11.) , Michael Leonhartsberger (28.) , Manuel Schmidl (33.) , Denis Berisha (39.) , Florian Fellinger (43.) , Dejan Misic (88.)
03 Mai 19:00
1:1 (0:0)
St. Florian (Sportpark)
Torschützen:   Jakub Dranga (75.) ; Tobias Michael Feldkirchner (61.)
03 Mai 19:00
3:1 (2:0)
SEP Arena Gmunden
Torschützen:   Richard Veverka (15.) , Christopher Jakob Kröhn (32.) , Christopher Jakob Kröhn (66.) ; Nemanja Vidovic (75.)
03 Mai 19:00
4:2 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz
Torschützen:   Saldin Pezic (31.) , Yigit Sükrü Yilmaz (68.) , Philipp Frühwirth (74.) , Philipp Frühwirth (88.) ; Marko Kolakovic (24.) , Mario Mitter (86.)
03 Mai 19:00
1:2 (0:1)
Sportplatz SV Zaunergroup Wallern OÖ.
Torschützen:   Edin Hodzic (80.) ; Manuel Pichler (32.) , Manuel Pichler (85.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | LT1 OÖ Liga |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
28
19/6/3
74:23
63
2.
28
16/9/3
53:24
57
3.
28
15/8/5
48:36
53
4.
28
15/2/11
57:43
47
5.
28
14/5/9
53:41
47
6.
28
11/9/8
49:41
42
7.
28
10/9/9
40:44
39
8.
28
9/11/8
40:26
38
9.
28
9/9/10
36:32
36
10.
28
9/7/12
35:49
34
11.
28
9/4/15
36:56
31
12.
28
8/6/14
28:41
30
13.
28
7/8/13
33:47
29
14.
28
6/7/15
28:54
25
15.
28
6/6/16
28:47
24
16.
28
6/4/18
30:64
22
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | LT1 OÖ Liga |
Tore
Name
Verein
18
Rumen Stefanov Kerekov
17
Radovan Vujanovic
15
Rudolf Durkovic
14
Nenad Vidackovic
14
Dejan Misic
13
Manuel Schmidl
13
Matej Vidovic
13
Cem Aygün
13
Richard Veverka
12
Robert Lenz
12
Benjamin Georg Freudenthaler
11
Edin Hodzic
11
Daniel Guselbauer
11
Edin Ibrahimovic
11
Marius Bogdan
11
Manuel Pichler
10
Sebastian Schröger
10
Oliver Pollak
9
Edvin Orascanin
8
Matthias Leibetseder
8
Radek Gulajev
8
Zden?k Linhart
8
Lukas Schlosser
8
Stephan Alfons Dieplinger
8
Marko Miljak
8
Denis Berisha
7
Philipp Frühwirth
7
Mario Müller
7
Edwin Skrgic
7
Stefan Graf
7
Gernot Falkner
6
Patrick Mayer
6
Alfons Fischer
6
Flavio Dos Santos Dias
5
Sinisa Markovic
5
Rajko Vujanovic
5
Michael Schildberger
5
Christoph Prandstätter
5
Felix Seiwald
5
Nenad Jovanovic
5
Belmin Cirkic
4
Tihomir Zivkovic
4
Djordje Simikic
4
Stefan Gassenbauer
4
Matthias Waltenberger
4
Eric Zachhuber
4
Mario Reiter
4
Jaroslav Prekop
4
Ivica Jurinovic
4
Ewald Huber
4
Simon Rumetshofer
4
Stefano Surdanovic
4
Hristo Krachanov
4
Felix Neuböck
4
Ante Bajic
4
Christian Heinle
4
Edrisa Lubega
3
Jonathan Winetzhammer
3
Martin Dietachmair
3
Adilaid Dizdarevic
3
Wolfgang Klapf
3
David Leitner
3
Jochen Josef Pardametz
3
Benedikt Hofer
3
Nemanja Zikic
3
Darjan Todorovic
3
Emrah Krizevac
3
Sebastian Gschnaidtner
3
Felix Hebesberger
3
Philipp Gross
2
Andreas König
2
Thomas Helmberger
2
Hannes Huber
2
Bence-Istvan Nyilas
2
Michael Reisinger
2
Marcel Schenk
2
Felix Huspek
2
Erik Freudenthaler
2
Marco Mittermayr
2
Attila Benjamin Varga
2
Stefan Milojevic
2
Alexander Heidecker
2
Roland Hinterreiter
2
Raphael Brunninger
2
Thomas Winkler
2
Agron Daka
2
Teodor Brankovic
2
Thomas Stadler
2
Rene Gumplmayr
2
Tobias Michael Feldkirchner
2
Christoph Martin
2
Marcel Aichinger
2
Gernot Ertl
2
Nedim Duric
2
Jakub Dranga
2
Simon Peter Ströbitzer
2
Akif Imamovic
2
Saldin Pezic
2
Michael Hoislbauer
2
Dominik Mayrwöger
2
Jasmin Celebic
2
David Alexander Klausriegler
2
Josip Curic
2
Valentin Seidel
2
Christopher Jakob Kröhn
2
Zoran Radicevic
1
Christopher Heilbrunner
1
Miladin Vidovic
1
Markus Derntl Saffertmüller
1
Elvir Hasic
1
Ahmet Trejic
1
Tomas Oravec
1
Robert Matesic
1
Lukas Kragl
1
Florian Mayr
1
Gabor Milan Filyo
1
Christoph Guselbauer
1
Mathias Haider
1
Paul Pöschl
1
Matthias Gattringer
1
Mihajlo Mackic
1
Daniel Pointner
1
Rudolf Naderer
1
Julian Peterstorfer
1
Sercan Serbest
1
Andreas Baschinger
1
Thomas Viechtbauer
1
Bojan Lugonja
1
Felix Ratzenberger
1
Jan Sokol
1
Balakiyem Takougnadi
1
Momo Vukmir
1
Jakob Winkler
1
Matthias Derntl
1
Philipp Schopper
1
Mario Biljesko
1
Andrej Dursun
1
Tugay Mestan
1
Thomas Reifeltshammer
1
Benito Teramo
1
Leonhard Mayr
1
Milan Harvilko
1
Zobaud Wilfried Junior Guehi
1
Dragan Calic
1
Ismir Jamakovic
1
Florian Himmelbauer
1
Alexander Pöppl
1
Patrick Loidl
1
Klaus Michael Kapl
1
Michael Schröttner
1
Michael Stemmer
1
Jakob Karlinger
1
Mohamed Bulut
1
Pius Grabher
1
Amar Kadic
1
Yigit Sükrü Yilmaz
1
Marco Wieser
1
Andre Zrnic
1
Roman Hintersteiner
1
Nemanja Vidovic
1
Horst Haidacher
1
Anes Sabic
1
Dominik Balog
1
Josip Gavric
1
Peter Roselstorfer
1
Florian Fellinger
1
Dexter Goryl
1
Michael Leonhartsberger
1
Bojan Mustecic
1
Thomas Mayer
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | LT1 OÖ Liga |
31 Mai 19:00
cool&fair Arena Micheldorf
31 Mai 19:00
SEP Arena Gmunden
31 Mai 19:00
Sportpark am Weyerbach-Weißkirchen
31 Mai 20:00
St. Florian (Sportpark)
31 Mai 20:00
abd-Arena Perg
31 Mai 20:00
Pregarten (ASKÖ Stadion)
01 Jun 15:00
Transdanubia Sportanlage Oedt
02 Jun 17:00
Stadion Ried (ALT)