Lade Inhalte...
LANDESLIGA OST
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | Landesliga Ost |
18 Mai 18:00
6:0 (3:0)
floorex ? Ihr Beschichtungs-Profi Arena Rohrbach-Berg
Torschützen:   Benedikt Schaubmaier (17.) , Andre Reisinger (34.) , Jan Leligdon (38.) , Andre Reisinger (46.) , Benedikt Schaubmaier (57.) , Benedikt Schaubmaier (75.)
18 Mai 17:00
0:7 (0:2)
Britannia Park Gallneukirchen
Torschützen:   David Radouch (9.) , Florian Watzinger (40.) , David Radouch (51.) , Florian Watzinger (53.) , Florian Watzinger (57.) , David Radouch (62.) , Florian Watzinger (81.)
18 Mai 17:00
2:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz Traun
Torschützen:   Oguzhan Sivrikaya (31.) , Daniel Radman (90.)
18 Mai 17:00
1:2 (1:1)
Sportanlage Vorderweißenbach
Torschützen:   Vladimir Svec (44.) ; Stefan Fraundorfer (32.) , Peter Rametsteiner (90.)
17 Mai 20:00
4:1 (2:0)
ASKÖ RAIFFEISEN Arena Marchtrenk
Torschützen:   Jordan Hattinger (15.) , Jordan Hattinger (37.) , Kevin Lindinger (48.) , Jordan Hattinger (52.) ; Christopher Pschernig (73.)
17 Mai 19:30
1:2 (0:2)
SK Admira Linz
Torschützen:   Raffael Baumann (46.) ; Benjamin Tautscher (32.) , Benjamin Tautscher (45.)
17 Mai 19:00
1:2 (0:1)
Sportplatz SV Sedda Bad Schallerbach
Torschützen:   Roland Meister (56./ET) , Manuel Schönberger (81.) ; Mario Waltenberger (41.)
11 Mai 17:00
4:0 (0:0)
DietachArena
Torschützen:   Stefan Thallinger (55.) , Andreas Thallinger (73.) , Qerim Idrizaj (82.) , Qerim Idrizaj (90.)
11 Mai 17:00
6:1 (1:1)
Voralpenstadion St. Ulrich OÖ.
Torschützen:   Arslan Nesimovic (38.) , Norbert Schmid (48.) , Norbert Schmid (50.) , Sebastian Wimmer (65.) , Sebastian Wimmer (74.) , Bashkim Biticaj (84.) ; Tobias Eckerstorfer (20.)
11 Mai 17:00
1:1 (0:0)
Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena)
Torschützen:   Niklas Klaffenböck (47.) ; Markus Gahleitner (59.)
11 Mai 17:00
3:2 (1:2)
LETTNER-FIEDLER ARENA Katsdorf
Torschützen:   Anel Dudakovic (42.) , Benjamin Tautscher (46.) , Simon Priglinger Simader (55.) ; Oguzhan Sivrikaya (28.) , Daniel Böhm (41.)
11 Mai 17:00
2:0 (0:0)
Donauwell-Stadion, Naarn
Torschützen:   Dominik Neuhold (84.) , Georg Wagner (87.)
10 Mai 19:45
3:1 (2:1)
Vortuna Arena Bad Leonfelden
Torschützen:   Felix Keplinger (21.) , David Radouch (45.) , David Radouch (69.) ; Jordan Hattinger (37.)
10 Mai 19:00
1:3 (1:2)
Crypto Market Arena St. Marienkirchen
Torschützen:   Maximilian Jäger (20./ET) ; Bojan Monar (13./ET) , Miliam Guerrib (36.) , Miliam Guerrib (59.)
04 Mai 17:00
2:1 (0:0)
floorex ? Ihr Beschichtungs-Profi Arena Rohrbach-Berg
Torschützen:   Jindrich Rosulek (46.) , Jan Leligdon (81.) ; Hrvoje Bubalo (62.)
04 Mai 17:00
1:2 (0:1)
Sportplatz Traun
Torschützen:   Daniel Böhm (89.) ; Miliam Guerrib (42.) , Tarik Ramakic (67.)
04 Mai 17:00
0:1 (0:0)
LETTNER-FIEDLER ARENA Katsdorf
Torschützen:   Manuel Bauernberger (80.)
04 Mai 17:00
0:5 (0:1)
Britannia Park Gallneukirchen
Torschützen:   Christoph Brandstätter (39.) , Maximilian Egger (47.) , Maximilian Egger (50.) , Marko Culjak (56.) , Martin Brandstätter (68.)
04 Mai 17:00
0:3 (0:1)
Sportanlage Vorderweißenbach
Torschützen:   David Radouch (2.) , Luvumbu Manuel Vemba (81.) , Alexander Meister (83.)
04 Mai 17:00
2:1 (1:1)
SK Admira Linz
Torschützen:   Samuel Heinz Grillmayr (22.) , Leon Sokrat (79.) ; Bashkim Biticaj (8.)
03 Mai 20:00
4:1 (2:0)
ASKÖ RAIFFEISEN Arena Marchtrenk
Torschützen:   Janik Sebastian Sternbauer (2.) , Alexander Sixl (38.) , Philipp Stangl (90.) , Jordan Hattinger (90.) ; Konstantin Kitzmüller (52.)
01 Mai 14:30
0:2 (0:0)
Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena)
Torschützen:   Alexander Meister (65.) , Luvumbu Manuel Vemba (68.)
30 Apr 19:45
2:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz SV Sedda Bad Schallerbach
Torschützen:   Miliam Guerrib (28.) , Ralph Scharschinger (79.) ; Dominik Neuhold (49.)
27 Apr 18:30
4:0 (2:0)
Vortuna Arena Bad Leonfelden
Torschützen:   Felix Keplinger (17.) , David Radouch (25.) , Felix Keplinger (60.) , Luvumbu Manuel Vemba (86.)
27 Apr 16:30
2:1 (1:0)
Voralpenstadion St. Ulrich OÖ.
Torschützen:   Norbert Schmid (42.) , Christoph Kugfarth (89.) ; Benjamin Tautscher (54.)
27 Apr 16:30
1:1 (1:0)
Britannia Park Gallneukirchen
Torschützen:   Patrick Elmecker (34.) ; Dario Kajic (68.)
27 Apr 16:30
1:0 (1:0)
Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena)
Torschützen:   Maximilian Egger (26.)
27 Apr 16:30
0:2 (0:0)
Donauwell-Stadion, Naarn
Torschützen:   Daniel Böhm (81.) , Oguzhan Sivrikaya (90.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | Landesliga Ost |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
23
16/5/2
47:15
53
2.
23
11/4/8
36:30
37
3.
23
10/6/7
49:30
36
4.
23
11/3/9
50:40
36
5.
23
11/3/9
29:29
36
6.
22
11/2/9
43:33
35
7.
23
9/6/8
28:22
33
8.
23
9/6/8
33:29
33
9.
22
10/3/9
40:38
33
10.
23
7/9/7
24:30
30
11.
23
8/3/12
35:38
27
12.
23
8/3/12
34:39
27
13.
23
7/5/11
35:54
26
14.
23
1/4/18
16:72
7
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | Landesliga Ost |
Tore
Name
Verein
22
Miliam Guerrib
20
Jindrich Rosulek
17
David Radouch
15
Jordan Hattinger
14
Benjamin Tautscher
12
Benedikt Schaubmaier
12
Konstantin Kitzmüller
9
Fabian Mühleder
9
Norbert Schmid
9
Aaron Sternbauer
8
Josef Prihoda
8
Florian Wagner
8
Dominik Neuhold
8
Matthias Kowatsch
7
Florian Watzinger
7
Luvumbu Manuel Vemba
7
Sebastian Wimmer
6
Stefan Thallinger
6
Pavel Svoboda
6
Dragan Javorovic
6
Qerim Idrizaj
5
Markus Gahleitner
5
Daniel Brandstetter
5
Simon Priglinger Simader
5
Julian Kollingbaum
5
Stefan Wiesinger
5
Rafael Karlovits
5
Leon Sokrat
5
Pero Rakusic
5
Safak Ileli
5
Tarik Ramakic
4
Manuel Bauernberger
4
Michael Danninger
4
Sascha Lengauer
4
Daniel Böhm
4
Raffael Baumann
4
Christoph Brandstätter
4
Oliver Traxler
4
Jan Leligdon
4
Jasmin Mehic
4
Manuel Schönberger
4
Maximilian Egger
4
Philipp Stangl
3
Mario Kaiser
3
Jonas Pechmann
3
Felix Keplinger
3
Kevin Mario Mayer
3
Oguzhan Sivrikaya
3
Alexander Grinninger
3
Christoph Kugfarth
3
Christopher Pschernig
3
Oliver Sieberer
3
Mathias Krennmayr
3
Andre Reisinger
3
Alexander Badhofer
3
Alexander Meister
3
Viktor Milos
3
Bashkim Biticaj
3
Murat Odabas
2
Roland Meister
2
Janik Sebastian Sternbauer
2
Alen Zec
2
Wendelin Anton Wolfmayr
2
Lukas Sebastian Sonnleitner
2
Dominik Lehner
2
Mathias Maier
2
Michael Eckerstorfer
2
Samuel Heinz Grillmayr
2
Arslan Nesimovic
2
Semih Gölemez
2
Andreas Weidinger
2
Kevin Lindinger
2
Marco Thomas Öhlinger
2
Marko Culjak
2
Endi Nuhanovic
2
Ralph Scharschinger
2
Simon Grünzweil
2
Alexander Mosbauer
2
Peter Mühleder
2
Stefan Berndorfer
2
Karlo Golovrski
2
Ertan Göksin
1
Peter Rametsteiner
1
Kevin Grünwald
1
Bernhard Gusenbauer
1
Mathias Lasselsberger
1
Daniel Schützenberger
1
Patrik Andjelic
1
Kevin Schrettlinger
1
Daniel Radman
1
Ismar Midzic
1
Patrick Elmecker
1
Stefan Grimm
1
Patrick Baumgartner
1
Tobias Eckerstorfer
1
Daniel Schmalzer
1
Anel Dudakovic
1
Matthias Steinkellner
1
Daniel Göbl
1
Gerald Lehner
1
Lukas Rumetshofer
1
Daniel Pichlmann
1
Thomas Altmann
1
Andreas Thallinger
1
Alexander Staudecker
1
Thomas Oyrer
1
Amar Beslagic
1
Stefan Fraundorfer
1
Movsar Schadalov
1
Manuel Hofer
1
Davor Rafajac
1
Daniel Mayrhofer
1
Mario Waltenberger
1
Jakob Martin Gstöttenmair
1
Dejan Javorovic
1
Sebastian Madl
1
Stefan Podrascanin
1
Anu Khonsoongnoen
1
Dominik Seyr
1
Michael Höbarth
1
Michael Brungraber
1
Fabian Schimböck
1
Stefan Maslac
1
Sebastian Barth
1
Christoph Stürzl
1
Oliver Weichselbaumer
1
Martin Brandstätter
1
Vladimir Svec
1
Elvis Bulic
1
Niklas Klaffenböck
1
Alexander Sixl
1
Christoph Lang
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | Landesliga Ost |
21 Mai 20:00
Vortuna Arena Bad Leonfelden
25 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz Traun
25 Mai 17:00
LETTNER-FIEDLER ARENA Katsdorf
25 Mai 17:00
Donauwell-Stadion, Naarn
25 Mai 17:00
Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena)
25 Mai 19:00
Vortuna Arena Bad Leonfelden
26 Mai 11:30
Voralpenstadion St. Ulrich OÖ.