Lade Inhalte...
FRAUENKLASSE OÖ SÜD/WEST
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | Frauenklasse OÖ Süd/West |
18 Mai 18:00
0:0 (0:0)
Dorf an der Pram
18 Mai 18:00
8:0 (5:0)
Torschützen:   Lena Jetzinger (4.) , Julia Dürnberger (7.) , Lena Jetzinger (23.) , Patricia Sperl (29.) , Sandra Weinhäupl (36.) , Julia Dürnberger (55.) , Nadine Hager (72.) , Sophia Maria Zahrer (90.)
18 Mai 13:00
1:2 (1:1)
Volksbank-Stadion Vöcklabruck
Torschützen:   Rozafa Rexhepi (43.) ; Romana Wiesinger (19.) , Romana Wiesinger (88.)
17 Mai 18:30
0:2 (0:1)
LASCO Arena Lochen am See
Torschützen:   Sarah Gruber (24.) , Laura Kneißl (69.)
17 Mai 18:00
1:2 (1:2)
Münzkirchen (Sportzentrum)
Torschützen:   Jacqueline Claudia Högl (7.) ; Magdalena Hackl (15.) , Magdalena Hackl (20.)
11 Mai 13:00
0:4 (0:0)
IPS-Arena Union Hochburg-Ach
Torschützen:   Julia Dürnberger (47.) , Julia Dürnberger (51.) , Julia Dürnberger (54.) , Julia Ritzinger (86.)
10 Mai 19:00
2:3 (0:2)
Niederthalheim (Schiller - Stadion)
Torschützen:   Elisabeth Stiefmüller (63.) , Elisabeth Stiefmüller (70.) ; Jana Stockinger (9.) , Eva Kristin Dornetshumer (15.) , Sarah Gruber (64.)
08 Mai 19:00
7:0 (3:0)
Niederthalheim (Schiller - Stadion)
Torschützen:   Elisabeth Stiefmüller (13.) , Theresa Obermair (24.) , Vanessa Anna Windhager (42.) , Elisabeth Stiefmüller (59.) , Carina Sonnleitner (60.) , Viktoria Marehard (63.) , Carina Sonnleitner (89.)
05 Mai 13:00
2:3 (0:1)
Sportplatz Union Weibern
Torschützen:   Martina Meislinger (57.) , Marie Altenhofer (88.) ; Jacqueline Schorn (38.) , Cornelia Greineder (53.) , Sabrina Hager (65.)
05 Mai 11:00
0:1 (0:1)
Doma-Arena Hohenzell
Torschützen:   Elisabeth Holzapfel (25.)
28 Apr 15:00
0:0 (0:0)
LASCO Arena Lochen am See
28 Apr 12:00
0:4 (0:2)
Münzkirchen (Sportzentrum)
Torschützen:   Lisa Baumgartinger (27.) , Rozafa Rexhepi (30.) , Rozafa Rexhepi (54.) , Victoria Hamader (89.)
27 Apr 16:30
0:0 (0:0)
Doma-Arena Hohenzell
27 Apr 15:00
1:0 (0:0)
Peugeot Ertl Arena Peuerbach
Torschützen:   Lisa Ameshofer (68.)
20 Apr 18:00
2:1 (0:0)
Peugeot Ertl Arena Peuerbach
Torschützen:   Eva Kristin Dornetshumer (51.) , Eva Kristin Dornetshumer (74.) ; Katrin Beham (90.)
20 Apr 12:00
2:0 (0:0)
Dorf an der Pram
Torschützen:   Nadine Hager (58.) , Patricia Sperl (88.)
13 Apr 15:00
2:0 (2:0)
Sportplatz Union Weibern
Torschützen:   Martina Meislinger (6.) , Marie Altenhofer (21.)
07 Apr 14:00
2:1 (1:0)
IPS-Arena Union Hochburg-Ach
Torschützen:   Lisa Mühlegger (15.) , Lisa Mühlegger (70.) ; Denise Schorn (58.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | Frauenklasse OÖ Süd/West |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
14
13/1/0
52:6
40
2.
14
10/1/3
36:21
31
3.
14
9/0/5
32:24
27
4.
15
8/2/5
37:22
26
5.
14
7/1/6
23:23
22
6.
14
6/1/7
30:34
19
7.
15
4/0/11
12:31
12
8.
14
1/2/11
5:35
5
9.
14
1/2/11
11:42
5
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | Frauenklasse OÖ Süd/West |
Tore
Name
Verein
29
Julia Dürnberger
13
Elisabeth Stiefmüller
10
Lisa Mühlegger
9
Sophie Aschauer
8
Jacqueline Schorn
8
Carina Sonnleitner
8
Eva Kristin Dornetshumer
7
Yvonne Stockenhuber
7
Martina Meislinger
6
Magdalena Hackl
6
Romana Wiesinger
6
Daniela Hinterleitner
6
Ramona Tanja Einsiedl
5
Elisabeth Holzapfel
5
Sarah Gruber
4
Marie Altenhofer
4
Cornelia Greineder
4
Martina Rosa Geßl
4
Stephanie Kirnstötter
3
Katrin Beham
3
Isabella Mai
3
Theresa Obermair
3
Victoria Kaser
3
Hanna Hinterholzer
3
Sophia Maria Zahrer
3
Rozafa Rexhepi
3
Lisa Ameshofer
3
Sophie Voitleitner
2
Johanna Weinmann
2
Lena Danner
2
Vanessa Anna Windhager
2
Patricia Buttenhauser
2
Julia Haas
2
Evelyn Trieb
2
Marlene Zellinger
2
Lisa Racz
2
Nadine Dorfer
1
Lisa Eitzinger
1
Lisa-Marie Gruber
1
Marion Kranzinger
1
Simone Macho
1
Michelle Pfeil
1
Julia Krautgartner
1
Verena Diebetsberger
1
Laura Kneißl
1
Cintya Aviles Ramirez
1
Vanessa Pugl-Pichler
1
Julia Ritzinger
1
Sophie Huber
1
Susanne Fery
1
Marianne Dallinger
1
Jana Stockinger
1
Jacqueline Claudia Högl
1
Pia Kopp
1
Isabella Gattermaier
1
Carola Gschaider
1
Lisa Mair
1
Sandra Maria Mayer
1
Theresa Katterl
1
Sandra Weinhäupl
1
Bianca Wiesinger
1
Sabrina Hager
1
Lisa Baumgartinger
1
Alina Wrabel
1
Victoria Hamader
1
Jana Hinterberger
1
Viktoria Marehard
1
Laura Winklmeir
1
Denise Schorn
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | Frauenklasse OÖ Süd/West |
25 Mai 16:00
Doma-Arena Hohenzell
25 Mai 17:00
Peugeot Ertl Arena Peuerbach
25 Mai 17:30
Niederthalheim (Schiller - Stadion)
26 Mai 13:00
Sportplatz Union Weibern
26 Mai 13:00
Sportplatz Union Weibern
26 Mai 13:00
Sportplatz Union Weibern
31 Mai 19:30
Niederthalheim (Schiller - Stadion)
01 Jun 14:00
Volksbank-Stadion Vöcklabruck
01 Jun 15:00
Dorf an der Pram
01 Jun 16:00
LASCO Arena Lochen am See