Lade Inhalte...
FRAUENKLASSE OÖ NORD/OST
Frauenklasse OÖ Nord/Ost
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | Frauenklasse OÖ Nord/Ost |
05 Jun 19:30
8:2 (3:1)
Stadion Traun (Sportzentrum), HAKA Arena
Torschützen:   Ines Daill (10.) , Yvonne Harrer (18.) , Ines Daill (21.) , Stefanie Oberhamberger (55.) , Viktoria Birglechner (62.) , Viktoria Birglechner (64.) , Stefanie Oberhamberger (65.) , Ines Gattringer (81.) ; Simone Raab (14.) , Simone Raab (48.)
02 Jun 15:00
2:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz Sportunion Windhaag bei Perg
Torschützen:   Simone Raab (21.) , Simone Raab (67.)
01 Jun 15:00
5:1 (2:1)
Franckviertel Arena, Linz
Torschützen:   Tanja Wurm (6.) , Tanja Wurm (13.) , Julia Fink (57.) , Lisa Marie Horvath (80.) , Claudia Stollnberger (84.) ; Lisa Schinagl (28.)
01 Jun 14:30
1:3 (0:0)
Veichterwaldstadion Hagenberg
Torschützen:   Magdalena Dollhäubl (56.) ; Laura Wolkerstorfer (57.) , Sabine Anna Piermayr (73.) , Laura Wolkerstorfer (90.)
01 Jun 13:00
2:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun
Torschützen:   Tanja Gegner (34.) , Selina Bidner (88.)
31 Mai 19:00
2:3 (0:2)
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
Torschützen:   Simone Gaith (60.) , Sabrina Azesberger (90.) ; Stefanie Oberhamberger (15.) , Stefanie Oberhamberger (30.) , Stefanie Oberhamberger (81.)
31 Mai 18:30
5:2 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Ternberg
Torschützen:   Veronika Obermayr (34.) , Michelle Haslinger (47.) , Veronika Obermayr (55.) , Verena Mitterhuber (76.) , Verena Mitterhuber (88.) ; Elisabeth Würzl (56.) , Elisabeth Würzl (65.)
30 Mai 13:00
1:1 (0:0)
Voralpenstadion St. Ulrich OÖ.
Torschützen:   Stefanie Schäffel (53.) ; Eva Lindner (86.)
26 Mai 14:00
0:5 (0:3)
Sportplatz Traun
Torschützen:   Claudia Stollnberger (21.) , Tanja Wurm (34.) , Tanja Wurm (40.) , Tanja Wurm (52.) , Martina Hofstetter (65.)
26 Mai 11:00
3:0 (2:0)
Sportplatz Union Neuhofen an der Krems
Torschützen:   Anna Sahl (8.) , Lisa Maria Aichmayr (22.) , Sophie Weidinger (81.)
26 Mai 10:30
2:0 (0:0)
TraumArena (St. Stefan am Walde)
Torschützen:   Christina Pürmayr (77.) , Michaela Hofbauer (90.)
25 Mai 19:00
2:3 (1:2)
Stadion Ottensheim
Torschützen:   Sandra Berger (28.) , Linda Bouzid (69.) ; Simone Raab (10.) , Simone Raab (19.) , Simone Raab (81.)
25 Mai 16:00
0:4 (0:1)
Kefermarkt (Feldaiststadion)
Torschützen:   Lisa Maschek (26.) , Jennifer Nicole Leherbauer (62.) , Sigrid Aschauer (70.) , Sigrid Aschauer (90.)
24 Mai 19:00
4:4 (2:3)
Voralpenstadion St. Ulrich OÖ.
Torschützen:   Ute Leimer (2.) , Stefanie Schäffel (34.) , Johanna Ritt (61.) , Antonia Petra Dutzler (70.) ; Ines Daill (12.) , Marlene Schneickhart (22.) , Ines Daill (42.) , Yvonne Harrer (47.)
19 Mai 16:00
5:2 (0:1)
Stadion Ottensheim
Torschützen:   Sylwia Siemionow (50.) , Lisa Schinagl (57.) , Ulrike Eggerstorfer (65.) , Sandra Berger (70.) , Sandra Berger (77.) ; Viktoria Birglechner (3.) , Ines Daill (55.)
19 Mai 15:00
0:2 (0:2)
Franckviertel Arena, Linz
Torschützen:   Melanie Erlinger (17.) , Christina Pürmayr (22.)
19 Mai 11:30
7:2 (4:0)
Sportplatz Union Ternberg
Torschützen:   Julia Buchberger (6.) , Julia Buchberger (15.) , Verena Mitterhuber (35.) , Julia Buchberger (45.) , Julia Buchberger (49.) , Veronika Obermayr (61.) , Veronika Obermayr (72.) ; Annika Wagner (60.) , Sophia Daurer (78.)
18 Mai 17:00
6:1 (2:0)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun
Torschützen:   Belinda Thaler (31.) , Belinda Thaler (37.) , Jennifer Nicole Leherbauer (46.) , Jennifer Nicole Leherbauer (48.) , Denise Geyerhofer (56.) , Christina Fuchs (78.) ; Antonia Petra Dutzler (57.)
18 Mai 14:00
0:0 (0:0)
Schweinbach (Lodabach)
17 Mai 19:30
1:0 (0:0)
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
Torschützen:   Caroline Simon (61.)
14 Mai 19:30
1:1 (0:0)
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
Torschützen:   Daniela Gaith (54.) ; Melanie Erlinger (82.)
12 Mai 10:30
0:0 (0:0)
TraumArena (St. Stefan am Walde)
11 Mai 14:00
0:3 (0:3)
Kefermarkt (Feldaiststadion)
Torschützen:   Melanie Rader (21.) , Daniela Gaith (37.) , Delia Stranzinger (45.)
11 Mai 13:00
1:6 (1:2)
Sportplatz Union Ternberg
Torschützen:   Veronika Obermayr (28.) ; Jennifer Nicole Leherbauer (17.) , Belinda Thaler (25.) , Belinda Thaler (53.) , Belinda Thaler (66.) , Julia Kaupert (82.) , Andrea Stadlhuber (86.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | Frauenklasse OÖ Nord/Ost |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
22
19/1/2
103:15
58
2.
22
16/4/2
55:13
52
3.
22
16/2/4
59:17
50
4.
22
13/2/7
44:30
41
5.
22
12/2/8
53:35
38
6.
22
9/5/8
28:30
32
7.
22
9/2/11
40:46
29
8.
22
9/1/12
31:36
28
9.
22
6/5/11
38:54
23
10.
22
3/4/15
28:67
13
11.
22
3/0/19
24:110
9
12.
22
1/4/17
13:63
7
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | Frauenklasse OÖ Nord/Ost |
Tore
Name
Verein
44
Tanja Wurm
20
Veronika Obermayr
19
Daniela Gaith
16
Julia Fink
15
Simone Raab
12
Lisa Eisner
11
Laura Wolkerstorfer
11
Marlene Schneickhart
11
Sandra Berger
10
Claudia Stollnberger
9
Sabrina Azesberger
9
Belinda Thaler
9
Christina Pürmayr
8
Viktoria Birglechner
8
Melanie Rader
8
Elisabeth Würzl
8
Ines Daill
8
Sophie Weidinger
8
Tea Krznaric
7
Theresa Mittermayr
7
Vanessa Holzinger
7
Ramona Kohlberger
7
Lisa Maria Aichmayr
6
Johanna Mayrhofer
6
Julia Buchberger
6
Anna Sahl
6
Michelle Kneissl
6
Julia Grünzweil
5
Laura Sophie Wolkerstorfer
5
Verena Mitterhuber
5
Tanja Gegner
5
Sigrid Aschauer
5
Selina Bidner
5
Stefanie Schäffel
5
Stefanie Oberhamberger
5
Katharina Anna Rechberger
4
Sophia Schwendtner
4
Celina Prieler
4
Lisa Marie Horvath
4
Jennifer Nicole Leherbauer
4
Michaela Hofbauer
4
Anna Spiegl
4
Magdalena Dollhäubl
4
Sarah Ahorner
3
Sophie Donner
3
Melanie Heidlmayer
3
Stephanie Speigner
3
Sarah Lea Kessler
3
Nadine Ecker
3
Simone Gaith
3
Ute Leimer
3
Antonia Petra Dutzler
3
Alena Hoser
3
Celina Keintzel
3
Marlene Sophie Seilinger
2
Miriam Sterrer
2
Magdalena Rois
2
Delia Stranzinger
2
Luise Haslinger
2
Stefanie Weixlbaumer
2
Sophia Daurer
2
Elena Zehetner
2
Tina Loisinger
2
Michelle Haslinger
2
Lea Antonia Mahringer
2
Stefanie Binder
2
Sophie Achathaler
2
Alexandra Ernst
2
Ines Gattringer
2
Helene Gahleitner
2
Yvonne Harrer
2
Vanessa Feichtner
2
Melanie Erlinger
2
Julia Ann Fraundorfer
2
Maria Gschneidtner
2
Ulrike Eggerstorfer
2
Lisa Schinagl
2
Ismete Redzepi
2
Martina Hofstetter
2
Albenita Osmani
1
Julia Walch
1
Kathrin Koblmüller
1
Vera Rumetshofer
1
Linda Bouzid
1
Veronika Maria Nobis
1
Kerstin Hippacher
1
Evelyn Pilger
1
Victoria Michlmayr
1
Laura Schichl
1
Johanna Ritt
1
Jennifer Würleitner
1
Lisa Aloisia Pamminger
1
Leonie Brandner
1
Maria Anna Ebenhöh
1
Daniela Wartecker
1
Verena Mairhofer
1
Helena Falkner
1
Vanessa Voit
1
Christina Fuchs
1
Sabine Anna Piermayr
1
Julia Sonnleitner
1
Anna Stellnberger
1
Denise Geyerhofer
1
Hannah Schögl
1
Nina Detl
1
Annika Wagner
1
Caroline Simon
1
Simona Brasovanu
1
Katharina Gahleitner
1
Kathrin Heidlmayer
1
Lena Hager
1
Elisabeth Kepplinger
1
Tanja Gruber
1
Vanessa Stütz
1
Lisa Maschek
1
Stephanie Bindeus
1
Yvonne Zeitlhofer
1
Eva Maria Schaubmair
1
Julia Kaupert
1
Nadine Herlt
1
Sarah Keplinger
1
Hanna De Mink
1
Gerlinde Raml
1
Nina Mayrhofer
1
Kerstin Feichtner
1
Barbara Etzlstorfer
1
Lea Kitzmüller
1
Sylwia Siemionow
1
Daniela Barth
1
Andrea Stadlhuber
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | Frauenklasse OÖ Nord/Ost |