Lade Inhalte...
BEZIRKSLIGA WEST
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga West |
19 Mai 14:00
2:2 (1:0)
Tischlerei Gruber Stadion, Taufkirchen/Pram
Torschützen:   Patrick Silvio Egger (44.) , Stephan Schustereder (55.) ; Josef Kluzak (66.) , Haris Karic (88.)
18 Mai 17:00
4:1 (0:0)
Brückl GmbH-Stadion Utzenaich
Torschützen:   Timo Schabetsberger (54.) , Toni Kolak (86.) , David Cada (88.) , Toni Kolak (89.) ; Simon Moser (70.)
18 Mai 16:00
3:1 (1:1)
Dorf an der Pram
Torschützen:   Martin Hegedüs (29.) , Martin Nisser (48.) , Dominik Gehmaier (73.) ; Fabian Glasner (15.)
18 Mai 16:00
4:1 (3:0)
Sportplatz USV Eggelsberg/Moosdorf
Torschützen:   Stefan Schwaiger (23.) , Maximilian Schönhofer (24.) , Stefan Schwaiger (31.) , Thomas Stöllberger (71.) ; Martin Penzinger (78.)
18 Mai 14:30
0:4 (0:2)
Lambrechten (KICK-ASS-Arena)
Torschützen:   Jonas Reitter (33.) , Christoph Hüttmair (42.) , Patrick Klugsberger (63.) , Jonas Reitter (77.)
17 Mai 18:30
5:0 (2:0)
Peugeot Ertl Arena Peuerbach
Torschützen:   Daniel Steinmayr (6.) , Manuel Berger (26.) , Istvan Vituska (62.) , Jan Schrank (77.) ; Damir Lukic (59./ET)
17 Mai 18:30
4:3 (1:1)
Ranshofen (Hans Wallisch Sportanlage)
Torschützen:   Mario Gann (45.) , Patrick Hubner (53.) , Markus Reitsamer (66.) , Philipp Hellstern (90.) ; Sertan Cam (30.) , Eldin Fejzic (49.) , Sertan Cam (71.)
12 Mai 16:00
1:3 (0:0)
Tischlerei Grömmer Stadion St. Roman
Torschützen:   David Szeker (85.) ; Mark Patrik Pilisi (53.) , Martin Hegedüs (74.) , Dominik Gehmaier (80.)
12 Mai 16:00
2:2 (1:1)
Sportplatz Jenseits, St.Martin/I:
Torschützen:   Haris Karic (45.) , Haris Karic (56.) ; Markus Reitsamer (19.) , Philipp Rabmaier (72.)
11 Mai 16:00
5:4 (2:3)
Münzkirchen (Sportzentrum)
Torschützen:   Josef Hamouz (1.) , Daniel Vanek (11.) , Daniel Vanek (55.) , Daniel Vanek (82.) , Michael Kothbauer (90.) ; Thomas Mühlegger (38.) , Andreas Dürager (40.) , Thomas Mühlegger (45.) , Andreas Dürager (50.)
11 Mai 16:00
5:2 (2:0)
Sportplatz Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach
Torschützen:   Jürgen Duft (4.) , Andreas Feichtinger (38.) , Jürgen Duft (55.) , Jakob Leherbauer (80.) , Jakob Leherbauer (88.) ; Toni Kolak (81.) , Alexander Sickinger (86.)
11 Mai 16:00
1:1 (0:0)
Putzprofi Arena Neumarkt
Torschützen:   Sertan Cam (64.) ; Mario Kettl (65.)
11 Mai 16:00
4:0 (4:0)
Sportzentrum Munderfing
Torschützen:   Hannes Esterbauer (6.) , Thomas Gierbl Breitenthaler (16.) , Raphael Stockinger (28.) , Thomas Gierbl Breitenthaler (35.)
10 Mai 19:00
0:3 (0:1)
Park21-Arena Gurten
Torschützen:   Peter Jaksa (35.) , Peter Jaksa (47.) , Jan Schrank (75.)
05 Mai 17:00
1:4 (0:3)
Tischlerei Gruber Stadion, Taufkirchen/Pram
Torschützen:   Stephan Schustereder (69.) ; Jakob Leherbauer (6.) , Florian Penninger (10.) , Jakob Leherbauer (30.) , Patrick Braumann (57.)
05 Mai 16:00
1:3 (0:2)
Tischlerei Grömmer Stadion St. Roman
Torschützen:   Balazs Schmidtka (81.) ; Alexander Markus Karl (35.) , Daniel Vanek (38.) , Daniel Vanek (55.)
04 Mai 17:00
1:2 (1:1)
Ranshofen (Hans Wallisch Sportanlage)
Torschützen:   Markus Reitsamer (12.) ; Hannes Esterbauer (28.) , Thomas Gierbl Breitenthaler (68.)
04 Mai 16:00
1:0 (0:0)
Lambrechten (KICK-ASS-Arena)
Torschützen:   Mario Kettl (75.)
04 Mai 16:00
2:1 (0:1)
Peugeot Ertl Arena Peuerbach
Torschützen:   Jan Schrank (72.) , Jan Schrank (76.) ; Eldin Fejzic (2.)
04 Mai 16:00
2:1 (0:1)
Dorf an der Pram
Torschützen:   Martin Hegedüs (61.) , Ivan Peric (88.) ; David Cada (3.)
04 Mai 16:00
2:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz USV Eggelsberg/Moosdorf
Torschützen:   Philipp Ramitsch (45.) , Gergö Nagy (90.) ; Bernhard Öhlböck (43.)
01 Mai 14:30
1:3 (0:0)
Tischlerei Gruber Stadion, Taufkirchen/Pram
Torschützen:   Stephan Schustereder (62.) ; Fabian Heger (55.) , David Szeker (65.) , Stefan Höllinger (69.)
28 Apr 16:00
1:4 (1:2)
Münzkirchen (Sportzentrum)
Torschützen:   Marcel Surner (7.) ; Dominik Gehmaier (14.) , Dominik Gehmaier (42.) , Philipp Gadermayr (49.) , Martin Hegedüs (90.)
28 Apr 16:00
0:3 (0:0)
Sportplatz Jenseits, St.Martin/I:
Torschützen:   Daniel Steinmayr (55.) , Jan Schrank (65.) , Peter Jaksa (90.)
28 Apr 16:00
4:1 (3:0)
Park21-Arena Gurten
Torschützen:   Adil Kouskous (17.) , Belmin Cirkic (35.) , Maximilian Zechmeister-Reischauer (41.) , Jonas Reitter (74.) ; Balazs Schmidtka (57.)
27 Apr 16:30
0:1 (0:0)
Brückl GmbH-Stadion Utzenaich
Torschützen:   Jakob Schlederer (64.)
27 Apr 16:00
4:1 (0:0)
Sportzentrum Munderfing
Torschützen:   Thomas Gierbl Breitenthaler (48.) , Thomas Gierbl Breitenthaler (61.) , Thomas Gierbl Breitenthaler (74.) , Thomas Gierbl Breitenthaler (93.) ; Daniel Rachbauer (70.)
27 Apr 16:00
3:2 (0:0)
Putzprofi Arena Neumarkt
Torschützen:   Sertan Cam (48.) , Sertan Cam (65.) , Patrick Arnezeder (67.) ; Gergö Nagy (85.) , Philipp Ramitsch (87.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga West |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
23
20/1/2
56:16
61
2.
23
14/6/3
61:26
48
3.
23
14/6/3
60:30
48
4.
23
10/7/6
38:37
37
5.
23
10/5/8
47:41
35
6.
23
9/7/7
47:38
34
7.
23
9/4/10
33:41
31
8.
23
8/5/10
28:40
29
9.
23
8/4/11
35:39
28
10.
23
6/9/8
47:48
27
11.
23
5/5/13
34:53
20
12.
23
4/7/12
34:48
19
13.
23
5/2/16
31:73
17
14.
23
3/4/16
25:46
13
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga West |
Tore
Name
Verein
21
Thomas Gierbl Breitenthaler
19
Jakob Leherbauer
16
Dominik Gehmaier
16
Patrick Arnezeder
15
Daniel Vanek
15
Martin Hegedüs
14
Stefan Kornfelder
13
Florian Penninger
12
Franck Matondo
11
Jan Schrank
10
Gergö Nagy
10
Sertan Cam
10
Andreas Dürager
10
Balint Imre Meszaros
10
Josef Hamouz
9
Markus Reitsamer
9
Jakub Rosulek
9
Stephan Schustereder
9
Haris Karic
9
Martin Penzinger
8
Jonas Reitter
8
Stefan Gahbauer
8
Istvan Vituska
8
Philipp Ramitsch
7
Mario Illibauer
7
Daniel Steinmayr
7
Andreas Feichtinger
7
Bernhard Öhlböck
7
Jakob Schlederer
6
Peter Jaksa
6
Patrick Braumann
6
Mario Kettl
6
Gabriel Kreuzwirth
5
Thomas Mühlegger
5
Mark Patrik Pilisi
5
David Szeker
5
Tamas Tasselmajer
5
Stefan Schwaiger
5
Daniel Scheuringer
5
Florian Schwentner
5
Daniel Kögl
5
Marcel Surner
4
Luca Vitale
4
Erik Koronics
4
Toni Kolak
4
Maximilian Zechmeister-Reischauer
4
Fabian Glasner
4
Ivan Peric
4
Ivan Grabovac
4
Armin Bucan
4
Gabriel Ritzberger
3
Patrick Silvio Egger
3
Jürgen Duft
3
Fabian Philipp Gruber
3
Ali Mehmet Ercan
3
Raphael Stockinger
3
Luka Vucur
3
Eldin Fejzic
3
Manuel Zeppetzauer
3
Bence Kalmar
3
Thomas Stöllberger
3
Hannes Esterbauer
3
Patrick Hubner
3
Philipp Gadermayr
3
Josef Kluzak
3
Bogdan Christian Frisu
3
Michael Baischer
3
Martin Nisser
2
Martin Feichtinger
2
Niklas Reiter
2
Ales Dvorak
2
Balazs Schmidtka
2
Laszlo Safar
2
Rudolf Parzermair
2
Alex Barcha
2
Michael Julian Aigner
2
Musa Kaya
2
David Cada
2
Benjamin Haidinger
2
Gabriel Badegruber
2
Michael Kothbauer
2
Jakob Füreder
2
Johannes Paul Födermayr
2
Fabian Spatzenegger
2
Stefan Kronberger
1
Simon Moser
1
Lukas Berer
1
Sebastian Ecker
1
Julian Baumgartner
1
Saban Muratovic
1
Patrick Josef Pötzl
1
Klaus Reiter
1
Alexander Markus Karl
1
Manuel Wallerstorfer
1
Hakan Celepci
1
Frano Sandrk
1
Adam Lacek
1
Lorenz Alexander Webersberger
1
Jan Zemanek
1
Fabian Nobis
1
Patrick Klugsberger
1
Belmin Cirkic
1
Viorel Nicolae
1
Heinz Andreas Ramberger
1
Rasim Daudbasic
1
Sefa Celepci
1
Philipp Spreitzer
1
Christoph Hüttmair
1
Bernhard Herzog
1
Adil Kouskous
1
Lucas Niederberger
1
Philipp Schön
1
Stefan Steininger
1
Philipp Hellstern
1
Simon Trettenbrein
1
Julian Gadermayr
1
Philipp Rabmaier
1
Eduard Zippusch
1
Alexander Sickinger
1
Georg Adlesgruber
1
Edis Omerovic
1
Florian Wallner
1
Josef Feichtinger
1
Daniel Weilhartner
1
Stefan Höllinger
1
Lukas Stadler
1
Daniel Kisslinger
1
Maximilian Schönhofer
1
Moritz Murauer
1
Armin Maier
1
Manuel Berger
1
Daniel Rachbauer
1
Mario Gann
1
Marko Kolakovic
1
Konrad Grömmer
1
Mahir Jasarevic
1
Timo Schabetsberger
1
Gabor Robert Dara
1
Roland Hellmair
1
Fabian Heger
1
Melis Becirbasic
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga West |
24 Mai 18:30
Putzprofi Arena Neumarkt
25 Mai 16:00
Dorf an der Pram
25 Mai 16:00
Park21-Arena Gurten
25 Mai 16:00
Sportzentrum Munderfing
25 Mai 16:00
Münzkirchen (Sportzentrum)
26 Mai 16:00
Sportplatz Jenseits, St.Martin/I:
26 Mai 16:00
Tischlerei Grömmer Stadion St. Roman