Lade Inhalte...
BEZIRKSLIGA WEST
Bezirksliga West
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga West |
08 Jun 17:00
5:4 (1:2)
Tischlerei Grömmer Stadion St. Roman
Torschützen:   Fabian Heger (13.) , Stefan Höllinger (52.) , Konrad Grömmer (71.) , Martin Penzinger (77.) , Martin Penzinger (89.) ; Markus Reitsamer (11.) , Markus Reitsamer (25.) , Mario Gann (57.) , Markus Reitsamer (70.)
08 Jun 17:00
2:2 (1:1)
Dorf an der Pram
Torschützen:   Tamas Tasselmajer (14.) , Dominik Gehmaier (90.) ; Manuel Strasser (1.) , Manuel Strasser (68.)
08 Jun 17:00
6:1 (1:1)
Münzkirchen (Sportzentrum)
Torschützen:   Daniel Vanek (23.) , Benjamin Haidinger (51.) , Josef Hamouz (66.) , Marcel Surner (69.) , Florian Wallner (74.) , Daniel Vanek (90.) ; Luca Vitale (19.)
08 Jun 17:00
0:4 (0:1)
Park21-Arena Gurten
Torschützen:   Ali Mehmet Ercan (43.) , Toni Kolak (65.) , Manuel Zeppetzauer (70.) , Johannes Paul Födermayr (71.)
08 Jun 17:00
1:4 (1:2)
Putzprofi Arena Neumarkt
Torschützen:   Armin Bucan (39.) ; Matthias Woschitz (2.) , Jakob Leherbauer (45.) , Jakob Leherbauer (58.) , Florian Penninger (68.)
08 Jun 16:00
3:4 (2:1)
Sportplatz Jenseits, St.Martin/I:
Torschützen:   Daniel Kögl (10.) , Josef Kluzak (33.) , Daniel Kögl (53.) ; Thomas Gierbl Breitenthaler (17.) , Thomas Gierbl Breitenthaler (63.) , Thomas Gierbl Breitenthaler (69.) , Thomas Gierbl Breitenthaler (79.)
08 Jun 16:00
3:0 (2:0)
Sportplatz USV Eggelsberg/Moosdorf
Torschützen:   Philipp Ramitsch (10.) , Philipp Ramitsch (29.) , Stefan Schwaiger (69.)
02 Jun 16:00
2:3 (0:2)
Tischlerei Gruber Stadion, Taufkirchen/Pram
Torschützen:   Johannes Auinger (60.) , Mario Illibauer (77.) ; Jonas Reitter (8.) , Maximilian Zechmeister-Reischauer (23.) , Elias Reisegger (90.)
01 Jun 18:00
2:1 (0:0)
Sportzentrum Munderfing
Torschützen:   Raphael Stockinger (57.) , Simon Moser (70.) ; Dominik Gehmaier (84.)
01 Jun 17:00
1:0 (1:0)
Brückl GmbH-Stadion Utzenaich
Torschützen:   Johannes Paul Födermayr (30.)
01 Jun 16:00
0:2 (0:0)
Lambrechten (KICK-ASS-Arena)
Torschützen:   Laszlo Safar (89.) , Fabian Heger (90.)
01 Jun 14:00
0:1 (0:0)
Ranshofen (Hans Wallisch Sportanlage)
Torschützen:   Marcel Surner (71.)
31 Mai 18:30
2:0 (1:0)
Peugeot Ertl Arena Peuerbach
Torschützen:   Manuel Berger (27.) , Daniel Steinmayr (53.)
29 Mai 18:30
4:1 (2:1)
Sportplatz Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach
Torschützen:   Fabian Glasner (24.) , Fabian Glasner (26.) , Jakob Leherbauer (58.) , Patrick Braumann (89.) ; Jörg Weilhartner (29.)
26 Mai 16:00
0:3 (0:1)
Tischlerei Grömmer Stadion St. Roman
Torschützen:   Jan Schrank (14.) , Peter Jaksa (67.) , Istvan Vituska (74.)
26 Mai 16:00
1:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz Jenseits, St.Martin/I:
Torschützen:   Haris Karic (5.)
25 Mai 16:00
1:3 (0:3)
Park21-Arena Gurten
Torschützen:   Jonas Reitter (70.) ; Markus Reitsamer (13.) , Gabriel Kreuzwirth (18.) , Markus Reitsamer (35.)
25 Mai 16:00
3:1 (1:1)
Dorf an der Pram
Torschützen:   Dominik Gehmaier (6.) , Daniel Hellwagner (52.) , Mark Patrik Pilisi (63.) ; Andreas Dürager (13.)
25 Mai 16:00
1:1 (0:0)
Münzkirchen (Sportzentrum)
Torschützen:   Daniel Vanek (75.) ; Gabriel Badegruber (67.)
25 Mai 16:00
4:3 (1:1)
Sportzentrum Munderfing
Torschützen:   Thomas Gierbl Breitenthaler (34.) , Thomas Gierbl Breitenthaler (57.) , Philipp Schön (76.) , Attila Hullam (90.) ; Andreas Feichtinger (9.) , Jakob Leherbauer (59.) , Jakob Leherbauer (89.)
24 Mai 18:30
3:0 (0:0)
Putzprofi Arena Neumarkt
Torschützen:   Armin Bucan (60.) , Armin Bucan (68.) , Patrick Arnezeder (82.)
19 Mai 14:00
2:2 (1:0)
Tischlerei Gruber Stadion, Taufkirchen/Pram
Torschützen:   Patrick Silvio Egger (44.) , Stephan Schustereder (55.) ; Josef Kluzak (66.) , Haris Karic (88.)
18 Mai 17:00
4:1 (0:0)
Brückl GmbH-Stadion Utzenaich
Torschützen:   Timo Schabetsberger (54.) , Toni Kolak (86.) , David Cada (88.) , Toni Kolak (89.) ; Simon Moser (70.)
18 Mai 16:00
4:1 (3:0)
Sportplatz USV Eggelsberg/Moosdorf
Torschützen:   Stefan Schwaiger (23.) , Maximilian Schönhofer (24.) , Stefan Schwaiger (31.) , Thomas Stöllberger (71.) ; Martin Penzinger (78.)
18 Mai 16:00
3:1 (1:1)
Dorf an der Pram
Torschützen:   Martin Hegedüs (29.) , Martin Nisser (48.) , Dominik Gehmaier (73.) ; Fabian Glasner (15.)
18 Mai 14:30
0:4 (0:2)
Lambrechten (KICK-ASS-Arena)
Torschützen:   Jonas Reitter (33.) , Christoph Hüttmair (42.) , Patrick Klugsberger (63.) , Jonas Reitter (77.)
17 Mai 18:30
5:0 (2:0)
Peugeot Ertl Arena Peuerbach
Torschützen:   Daniel Steinmayr (6.) , Manuel Berger (26.) , Istvan Vituska (62.) , Jan Schrank (77.) ; Damir Lukic (59./ET)
17 Mai 18:30
4:3 (1:1)
Ranshofen (Hans Wallisch Sportanlage)
Torschützen:   Mario Gann (45.) , Patrick Hubner (53.) , Markus Reitsamer (66.) , Philipp Hellstern (90.) ; Sertan Cam (30.) , Eldin Fejzic (49.) , Sertan Cam (71.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga West |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
26
21/2/3
62:21
65
2.
26
16/7/3
68:28
55
3.
26
16/6/4
71:36
54
4.
26
11/7/8
45:44
40
5.
26
11/5/10
51:46
38
6.
26
10/7/9
51:43
37
7.
26
8/10/8
55:50
34
8.
26
9/5/12
33:48
32
9.
26
9/4/13
39:48
31
10.
26
9/4/13
36:53
31
11.
26
8/5/13
44:60
29
12.
26
6/7/13
39:49
25
13.
26
7/2/17
38:80
23
14.
26
3/5/18
26:52
14
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga West |
Tore
Name
Verein
27
Thomas Gierbl Breitenthaler
24
Jakob Leherbauer
19
Dominik Gehmaier
18
Daniel Vanek
17
Patrick Arnezeder
15
Martin Hegedüs
14
Markus Reitsamer
14
Florian Penninger
14
Stefan Kornfelder
12
Jan Schrank
12
Franck Matondo
11
Josef Hamouz
11
Martin Penzinger
11
Andreas Dürager
10
Sertan Cam
10
Jonas Reitter
10
Balint Imre Meszaros
10
Gergö Nagy
10
Philipp Ramitsch
10
Haris Karic
9
Istvan Vituska
9
Jakub Rosulek
9
Stephan Schustereder
8
Stefan Gahbauer
8
Andreas Feichtinger
8
Daniel Steinmayr
8
Mario Illibauer
7
Daniel Kögl
7
Armin Bucan
7
Marcel Surner
7
Patrick Braumann
7
Peter Jaksa
7
Gabriel Kreuzwirth
7
Bernhard Öhlböck
7
Jakob Schlederer
6
Fabian Glasner
6
Mark Patrik Pilisi
6
Stefan Schwaiger
6
Tamas Tasselmajer
6
Mario Kettl
5
Luca Vitale
5
Florian Schwentner
5
Maximilian Zechmeister-Reischauer
5
Thomas Mühlegger
5
Daniel Scheuringer
5
David Szeker
5
Toni Kolak
4
Raphael Stockinger
4
Manuel Zeppetzauer
4
Gabriel Ritzberger
4
Ivan Peric
4
Erik Koronics
4
Ali Mehmet Ercan
4
Johannes Paul Födermayr
4
Ivan Grabovac
4
Josef Kluzak
3
Luka Vucur
3
Bogdan Christian Frisu
3
Eldin Fejzic
3
Bence Kalmar
3
Fabian Heger
3
Hannes Esterbauer
3
Laszlo Safar
3
Thomas Stöllberger
3
Jürgen Duft
3
Philipp Gadermayr
3
Patrick Silvio Egger
3
Patrick Hubner
3
Gabriel Badegruber
3
Fabian Philipp Gruber
3
Michael Baischer
3
Martin Nisser
3
Benjamin Haidinger
2
Michael Julian Aigner
2
Manuel Berger
2
Niklas Reiter
2
Stefan Höllinger
2
Florian Wallner
2
Fabian Spatzenegger
2
Rudolf Parzermair
2
Simon Moser
2
David Cada
2
Philipp Schön
2
Jakob Füreder
2
Musa Kaya
2
Mario Gann
2
Balazs Schmidtka
2
Martin Feichtinger
2
Ales Dvorak
2
Stefan Kronberger
2
Michael Kothbauer
2
Alex Barcha
2
Manuel Strasser
2
Konrad Grömmer
1
Viorel Nicolae
1
Patrick Klugsberger
1
Philipp Hellstern
1
Adil Kouskous
1
Sebastian Ecker
1
Alexander Markus Karl
1
Gabor Robert Dara
1
Jan Zemanek
1
Matthias Woschitz
1
Belmin Cirkic
1
Edis Omerovic
1
Elias Reisegger
1
Philipp Rabmaier
1
Bernhard Herzog
1
Attila Hullam
1
Moritz Murauer
1
Rasim Daudbasic
1
Melis Becirbasic
1
Marko Kolakovic
1
Patrick Josef Pötzl
1
Sefa Celepci
1
Frano Sandrk
1
Lucas Niederberger
1
Lorenz Alexander Webersberger
1
Mahir Jasarevic
1
Fabian Nobis
1
Christoph Hüttmair
1
Daniel Weilhartner
1
Georg Adlesgruber
1
Simon Trettenbrein
1
Klaus Reiter
1
Lukas Berer
1
Philipp Spreitzer
1
Alexander Sickinger
1
Maximilian Schönhofer
1
Jörg Weilhartner
1
Julian Gadermayr
1
Lukas Stadler
1
Heinz Andreas Ramberger
1
Stefan Steininger
1
Hakan Celepci
1
Roland Hellmair
1
Josef Feichtinger
1
Daniel Kisslinger
1
Saban Muratovic
1
Daniel Rachbauer
1
Daniel Hellwagner
1
Johannes Auinger
1
Timo Schabetsberger
1
Manuel Wallerstorfer
1
Armin Maier
1
Adam Lacek
1
Julian Baumgartner
1
Eduard Zippusch
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga West |