Lade Inhalte...
BEZIRKSLIGA SÜD
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Süd |
25 Mai 18:00
2:0 (0:0)
Fensterstadion, Pichl bei Wels
Torschützen:   Clemens Hochegger (82.) , Stefan Hessenberger (86.)
25 Mai 17:00
0:4 (0:1)
Ohlsdorf (Sportzentrum)
Torschützen:   Anton Mandusic (20.) , Dibran Rrahmani (54.) , Aleksander Popovic (62.) , Christoph Hautzinger (74.)
24 Mai 20:00
1:5 (1:1)
Gallspach FreshCOM ? ARENA
Torschützen:   Kevin Lepschy (7.) ; Juro Petrusic (34.) , Daniel Benjamin Linka (70.) , Nebojsa Simikic (80.) , Daniel Benjamin Linka (85.) , Nebojsa Simikic (88.)
24 Mai 18:00
1:1 (0:1)
Georg Kettl Stadion Frankenburg
Torschützen:   Thomas Scheibl (51.) ; Jakob Krocker (40.)
19 Mai 17:00
2:2 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Unis Gschwandt
Torschützen:   Janko Sirocic (25.) , Damir Gavric (90.) ; Liam Streng (31.) , Paul Lipczinski (58.)
19 Mai 17:00
4:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Gunskirchen
Torschützen:   Dibran Rrahmani (5.) , Philipp Plojer (48.) , Dibran Rrahmani (84.) , Philipp Plojer (87.) ; Laszlo Gemes (64.)
18 Mai 18:00
1:2 (1:1)
Puchkirchen
Torschützen:   Andreas Mayr (3.) ; Giuliano Bernardoni (40.) , Dominik Scherrer (85.)
18 Mai 17:00
2:1 (0:1)
Sportplatz SK Kammer
Torschützen:   Daniel Walcher (51.) , Markus Krocker (81.) ; Daniel Popov (11.)
18 Mai 17:00
1:1 (1:1)
Ohlsdorf (Sportzentrum)
Torschützen:   Kevin Mittendorfer (11.) ; Manuel Neubauer (7.)
18 Mai 16:00
5:2 (2:1)
Sportplatz FC FLEXOPACK Allhaming
Torschützen:   Nicolae Mates (12.) , Nicolae Mates (45.) , Nicolae Mates (67.) , Nicolae Mates (75.) , Nicolae Mates (88.) ; Matthias Lohinger (4.) , Sebastian Alexander Strasser (65.)
17 Mai 20:00
1:3 (1:2)
Taufkirchen/Trattnach Baumgartner Installationen Arena
Torschützen:   Daniel Benjamin Linka (11.) ; Alexander Schirl (7.) , Thomas Berhuber (23.) , Thomas Berhuber (85.)
12 Mai 17:00
1:5 (0:2)
Georg Kettl Stadion Frankenburg
Torschützen:   Peter Doninger (59.) ; Mario Thumfart (33.) , Philipp Plojer (44.) , Aleksander Popovic (58.) , Anton Mandusic (72.) , Dibran Rrahmani (88.)
12 Mai 17:00
3:0 (2:0)
Schlierbach (Union Schlierbach)
Torschützen:   Manuel Winter (10.) , Thomas Hornhuber (38.) , Simon Weiss (88.)
11 Mai 17:00
1:1 (0:1)
Union Buchkirchen Arena
Torschützen:   Sandi Dizdaric (52.) ; Janko Sirocic (26.)
11 Mai 17:00
1:0 (0:0)
BLACK CREVICE - Stadion Vöcklamarkt
Torschützen:   Liam Streng (64.)
11 Mai 17:00
2:1 (0:1)
Sportplatz Union Neuhofen an der Krems
Torschützen:   Stefan Strauss (63.) , Markus Hermes (89.) ; Daniel Walcher (36.)
10 Mai 19:00
1:2 (1:1)
Fensterstadion, Pichl bei Wels
Torschützen:   Laszlo Gemes (38.) ; Kevin Mittendorfer (27.) , Ivan Tokic (58.)
05 Mai 17:00
2:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Gunskirchen
Torschützen:   Philipp Plojer (55.) , Mika Jan Sipos (76.)
04 Mai 17:00
4:2 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Unis Gschwandt
Torschützen:   Akos Gillich (23.) , Akos Gillich (59.) , Janko Sirocic (78.) , Thomas Altmaninger (88.) ; Andreas Tiefenthaler (34.) , Andreas Tiefenthaler (90.)
04 Mai 17:00
1:0 (0:0)
Ohlsdorf (Sportzentrum)
Torschützen:   Eduard Pop (85.)
03 Mai 20:00
2:1 (0:0)
Taufkirchen/Trattnach Baumgartner Installationen Arena
Torschützen:   Lukas Ebergassner (49.) , Tobias Hinterberger (91.) ; Sandi Dizdaric (53.)
03 Mai 19:00
2:1 (0:0)
Fensterstadion, Pichl bei Wels
Torschützen:   Laszlo Gemes (56.) , Clemens Hochegger (69.) ; Matthias Lohinger (73.)
03 Mai 18:30
3:4 (1:1)
Sportplatz FC FLEXOPACK Allhaming
Torschützen:   Lukas Mayrhofer (37.) , Nicolae Mates (59.) ; Patrick Zeller (41.) , Stefan Strauss (53./ET) , Aydin Sarcevic (61.) , Aydin Sarcevic (66.) , Simon Kollnberger (80.)
01 Mai 14:30
2:1 (1:1)
Union Buchkirchen Arena
Torschützen:   Sandi Dizdaric (4.) , Sandi Dizdaric (75.) ; Simon Kollnberger (22.)
28 Apr 16:30
2:2 (0:2)
Schlierbach (Union Schlierbach)
Torschützen:   Sebastian Krammer (70.) , Gabriel Gerhard Gerstmayr (90.) ; Nebojsa Simikic (21.) , Nebojsa Simikic (45.)
28 Apr 16:30
1:2 (1:1)
Union Buchkirchen Arena
Torschützen:   Hrvoje Marincic (38.) ; Jakob Krocker (45.) , Jakob Krocker (51.)
27 Apr 18:30
2:0 (1:0)
Gallspach FreshCOM ? ARENA
Torschützen:   Daniel Popov (19.) , Daniel Popov (90.)
27 Apr 16:30
6:0 (3:0)
BLACK CREVICE - Stadion Vöcklamarkt
Torschützen:   Christian Brandl (9.) , Paul Lipczinski (36.) , Paul Lipczinski (45.) , Yannick Johnson (63.) , Liam Streng (69.) , Yannick Johnson (83.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Süd |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
23
12/6/5
37:22
42
2.
24
12/6/6
44:35
42
3.
24
10/8/6
55:38
38
4.
23
12/2/9
52:51
38
5.
23
11/4/8
39:32
37
6.
23
9/7/7
34:31
34
7.
22
9/6/7
43:30
33
9.
24
9/6/9
39:42
33
10.
23
9/4/10
37:33
31
11.
23
8/5/10
43:48
29
12.
24
7/5/12
28:41
26
13.
24
5/4/15
37:60
19
14.
23
4/5/14
27:52
17
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Süd |
Tore
Name
Verein
18
Andreas Tiefenthaler
17
Simon Kollnberger
16
Sandi Dizdaric
15
Harald Winter
14
Tim Zontar
13
Dibran Rrahmani
12
Janko Sirocic
11
Anto Tecic
11
Florian Preisinger BSc.
11
Markus Krocker
10
Christoph Hautzinger
10
Matthias Lohinger
10
Philipp Plojer
9
David Tokic
9
Juro Petrusic
8
Christian Brandl
8
Markus Hermes
8
Paul Lipczinski
8
Bernhard Bauernfeind
7
Daniel Benjamin Linka
7
Aleksander Popovic
7
Kevin Mittendorfer
7
Thomas Hornhuber
6
Thomas Scheibl
6
Nebojsa Simikic
6
Kevin Lepschy
6
Akos Gillich
6
Zvonimir Sirocic
5
Dennis Niklas Schönegger
5
Stefan Schuster
5
Laszlo Gemes
5
Jakob Krocker
5
Thomas Altmaninger
5
Ardit Saliji
4
Manuel Neubauer
4
Aydin Sarcevic
4
Anton Mandusic
4
Eduard Pop
4
Liam Streng
4
Matthäus Anys
4
Giuliano Bernardoni
4
Yannick Johnson
4
Simon Weiss
4
Stefan Strauss
4
Valentin Lemberger
4
Thomas Berhuber
3
Antonio Ljubas
3
Daniel Humer
3
Tobias Pointner
3
Gabriel Gerhard Gerstmayr
3
Andreas Mayr
3
Dominik Scherrer
3
Fabian Hirnschrott
3
Alexander Schirl
3
Daniel Popov
3
Mariyan Naydenov Dragnev
3
Stefan Hessenberger
3
Ivan Tokic
3
Josip Gabric
3
Marc Andre Preuner
3
Ondrej Safranek
2
Benjamin Gerbl
2
Christoph Kirchgatterer
2
Lukas Preiner
2
Manuel Winter
2
Vitor Hugo Leite Silva
2
Daniel Bayan
2
Patrick Zeller
2
Dominik Gavric
2
Sebastian Krammer
2
Sebastian Alexander Strasser
2
Hakki Celep
2
Christoph Roitner
2
Manuel Gegenleitner
2
Ibrahim Görü
2
Daniel Walcher
2
Faruk Hibic
2
Gabriel Schobesberger
2
Lukas Kamesberger
2
Alexander Machtlinger
2
Jakob Rudolf Reisz
2
Lukas Ebergassner
2
Hrvoje Marincic
2
David Lukas Stettner
2
Clemens Hochegger
2
David Glaser
2
Maximilian Niedermair
2
David Nagy
1
Florian Eisenhuber
1
Helmi Skhiri
1
Christoph Mühllechner
1
David Englbert Winkler
1
Manuel Königsmair
1
Ingo Bizjak
1
Christoph Biringer
1
Thomas Zilles
1
Gregor Disslbacher Fink
1
Lukas Altmaninger
1
Markus Pruckner
1
Stefan Pauzenberger
1
Martin Gavric
1
Matthias Bichler
1
Fabian Kofler
1
Marcel Rohrstorfer
1
Attila Sandor Böjte
1
Samuel Hahn
1
Robert Wurm
1
Markus Stoiber
1
Andreas Holzmann
1
Albin Aichberger
1
Gerald Reischenböck
1
Emanuel Junger
1
Daniel Christl
1
Peter Doninger
1
Marius Lehner
1
Lukas Würtinger
1
Kürsat Celep
1
Mika Jan Sipos
1
Can Keceli
1
Kevin Wagner
1
Tobias Hinterberger
1
Dominik Stockhammer
1
Sebastian Burgstaller
1
Julian Mairbäurl
1
Lukas Holzinger
1
Gerald Huber
1
Damir Gavric
1
Klaus Aichmayr
1
Bernhard Prötsch
1
Mario Thumfart
1
Raphael Ecker
1
Andreas Gillesberger
1
Daniel Lexl
1
Jonas Egger
1
Marco Andreas Kuvi
1
Leon Prole
1
Christoph Tragler
1
Roland Krempler
1
Oliver Kirchmair
1
Benjamin Maxwald
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Süd |
29 Mai 20:00
Gallspach FreshCOM ? ARENA
30 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz SK Kammer
31 Mai 20:00
Taufkirchen/Trattnach Baumgartner Installationen Arena
01 Jun 17:00
Union Buchkirchen Arena
01 Jun 17:00
Schlierbach (Union Schlierbach)
01 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz SK Kammer
01 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz FC FLEXOPACK Allhaming
01 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz Union Neukirchen an der Vöckla
01 Jun 18:00
Sportplatz Union Unis Gschwandt