Lade Inhalte...
BEZIRKSLIGA OST
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Ost |
25 Mai 17:00
2:1 (1:1)
Schiedlberger Oktoberfest Arena
Torschützen:   Robert Artmayr (39.) , Christian Carhaun (90.) ; Peter Orosz (8.)
25 Mai 17:00
3:4 (2:1)
ENNSLEITN PARK Bewegung Steyr
Torschützen:   Onur Ulas (17.) , Onur Ulas (44.) , Patrick Trinker (76.) ; Caner Öncel (13.) , Gregor König (70.) , Caner Öncel (79.) , Barnabas Babos (87.)
25 Mai 17:00
1:3 (0:3)
Kornspitz - Stadion Asten
Torschützen:   Meho Omanovic (55.) ; Martin Bruckmayr (21.) , Peter Pleil (28.) , Stefan Immler (44.)
25 Mai 17:00
3:1 (1:1)
Sportarena Humer Ansfelden
Torschützen:   Matthias Traussner (9.) , Raphael Breuer (53.) , Dominik Ofner (62.) ; Ivan Grgic (23.)
25 Mai 17:00
2:2 (2:1)
Bad Hall (ZORN-ARENA)
Torschützen:   Bernhard Reichl (1.) , Patrick Grillitsch (44.) ; Manuel Hinterreiter (39.) , Mahmut Acuma (84.)
25 Mai 17:00
2:2 (1:2)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74
Torschützen:   Michael Graf (43.) , Jerome Jaksch (75.) ; Amir Susic (1.) , Diamant Katona (40.)
19 Mai 17:00
0:1 (0:1)
R.S.F. Arena - ATSV Steyr
Torschützen:   Dominik Neudorfer (35.)
19 Mai 11:00
0:1 (0:0)
Lehner Arena Sierning
Torschützen:   Robert Artmayr (55.)
18 Mai 18:30
5:2 (1:0)
Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg
Torschützen:   Julian Riedl (7.) , Michael Riedl (47.) , Michael Riedl (52.) , Julian Riedl (63.) , Manuel Hinterreiter (90.) ; Ammar Halilovic (62.) , Meho Omanovic (87.)
18 Mai 17:00
0:1 (0:0)
ENNSLEITN PARK Bewegung Steyr
Torschützen:   Yannick Schott (77.)
18 Mai 17:00
2:2 (2:0)
Transdanubia Sportanlage Oedt
Torschützen:   Peter Orosz (12.) , Rene Kober (40.) ; Philipp Mayr Stockinger (63.) , Ivan Jurkic (88.)
18 Mai 17:00
2:1 (2:0)
Sportplatz SC Kronstorf
Torschützen:   Patrick Niederhuber (6.) , Michael Höll (9.) ; Kürsad Kaya (88.)
17 Mai 19:30
5:0 (2:0)
Bleicherbach-Arena Enns
Torschützen:   Samuel Feichtner (29.) , Simon Jakob Trauner (35.) , Samuel Feichtner (49.) , Emrah Yaman (50.) , Murat Aplak (90.)
12 Mai 17:00
1:0 (0:0)
Bad Hall (ZORN-ARENA)
Torschützen:   Patrick Grillitsch (65.)
11 Mai 17:00
2:4 (1:1)
Sportplatz SV Garsten
Torschützen:   Niklas Schott (35.) , Hannes Greinöcker (79.) ; Robin Mayr-Fälten (8.) , Amir Susic (50.) , Robin Mayr-Fälten (53.) , Robin Mayr-Fälten (85.)
11 Mai 17:00
4:0 (3:0)
Kornspitz - Stadion Asten
Torschützen:   Marco Radovanovic (12.) , Meho Omanovic (30.) , Markus Stöger (38.) , Meho Omanovic (88.)
11 Mai 17:00
2:3 (1:3)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74
Torschützen:   Kürsad Kaya (32.) , Andreas Zürnsack (91.) ; Patrick Werner (5.) , Michael Riedl (15.) , Michael Riedl (30.)
11 Mai 17:00
3:0 (1:0)
Schiedlberger Oktoberfest Arena
Torschützen:   Robert Artmayr (7.) , Marco Sturmberger (62.) , Florian Derfler (92.)
10 Mai 19:30
1:1 (0:1)
Sportarena Humer Ansfelden
Torschützen:   Matthias Traussner (56.) ; Peter Vantroba (13.)
05 Mai 17:00
2:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz SC Kronstorf
Torschützen:   Alen Zuban (44.) , Patrick Niederhuber (80.) ; Andreas Kurzmann (21.)
05 Mai 17:00
3:1 (1:0)
Schiedlberger Oktoberfest Arena
Torschützen:   Robert Artmayr (52.) , Robert Artmayr (90.) ; Patrick Jungreitmeyr (10./ET) , Axel Kellner (59.)
05 Mai 11:00
0:0 (0:0)
Lehner Arena Sierning
04 Mai 17:00
3:1 (2:1)
Transdanubia Sportanlage Oedt
Torschützen:   Rene Kober (20.) , Peter Orosz (45.) , Kreshnik Kelmendi (69.) ; Marco Radovanovic (25.)
04 Mai 17:00
0:2 (0:2)
ENNSLEITN PARK Bewegung Steyr
Torschützen:   Daniel Bilic (30.) , Pawel Stasiak (43.)
03 Mai 20:00
2:1 (1:0)
Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg
Torschützen:   Markus Brandstetter (37.) , Patrick Werner (89.) ; Jakob Wasserbauer (50.)
03 Mai 19:30
3:1 (2:0)
Bleicherbach-Arena Enns
Torschützen:   Luka Curic (21.) , Emrah Yaman (25.) , Samuel Feichtner (51.) ; Andreas Zürnsack (67.)
28 Apr 16:30
1:1 (1:0)
Sportarena Humer Ansfelden
Torschützen:   Matthias Traussner (44.) ; Onur Ulas (70.)
28 Apr 16:30
2:1 (2:1)
ALOIS SCHWARZ - Waldstadion, Neuzeug
Torschützen:   Sandor Horvath (34.) , Dominik Neudorfer (42.) ; Adis Dudakovic (29.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Ost |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
24
17/3/4
45:18
54
2.
24
17/2/5
61:21
53
3.
22
14/4/4
46:15
46
4.
24
11/7/6
35:36
40
5.
23
10/5/8
38:30
35
6.
24
10/5/9
30:28
35
7.
24
9/5/10
32:41
32
8.
24
8/6/10
34:34
30
9.
24
8/6/10
39:45
30
10.
24
6/8/10
29:38
26
11.
23
7/4/12
27:44
25
12.
24
6/5/13
32:57
23
13.
24
5/6/13
28:42
21
14.
24
4/2/18
19:46
14
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Ost |
Tore
Name
Verein
25
Peter Orosz
13
Patrick Niederhuber
13
Michael Riedl
12
Patrick Grillitsch
12
Meho Omanovic
11
Emrah Yaman
10
Robin Mayr-Fälten
10
Barnabas Babos
10
Manuel Hinterreiter
9
David Klug
8
Patrick Lukic
8
Alexander Mittermeir
8
Thomas Popp
8
Patrick Werner
8
Dominik Neudorfer
8
Philipp Mayrpeter
7
Rene Kober
7
Robert Artmayr
7
Daniel-Alexandru Birau
7
Alexander Sixl
6
Samuel Feichtner
6
Ivan Jurkic
6
Onur Ulas
6
Thomas Bibermair
6
Furkan Yigit
6
Matthias Traussner
6
Michael Höll
6
Marco Sturmberger
5
Andreas Kurzmann
5
Benedikt Lueghamer
5
Amaro Becirovic
5
Marcel Wolflehner
4
Martin Kammerhuber
4
Alexander Alfred Straßer
4
Markus Brandstetter
4
Marcel Herzog
4
Thomas Schnittler
4
Bernhard Reichl
4
Antonio Dramac
4
Philipp Haslgruber
4
Kürsad Kaya
4
Jerome Jaksch
4
Kevin Scherhammer
4
Peter Vantroba
4
Marco Radovanovic
4
Andreas Zürnsack
3
Felix Bogner
3
Julian Riedl
3
Caner Öncel
3
Liridon Osmani
3
Dumitru Adrian Stanculescu
3
Hussein Susic
3
Lukas Eder
3
Dennis Reinwald
3
Thomas Drausinger
3
Khamzat Chakayev
3
Markus Stöger
3
Harrison Kennedy
3
Florian Derfler
3
Stefan Immler
2
Dejan Kartalija
2
Aleksandar Vasiljevic
2
Dominik Ofner
2
Danijel Dragosavljevic
2
Hannes Greinöcker
2
Bernhard Kotynski
2
Hannes Vondra
2
Bastian Ritzberger
2
Amer Secibovic
2
Bernhard Zauner
2
Phillip Gschwandtner
2
Adis Dudakovic
2
Ammar Halilovic
2
Luka Curic
2
Amir Huremovic
2
Axel Kellner
2
Peter Pleil
2
Matthias Winzig
2
Alen Zuban
2
Raphael Breuer
2
Enes Cavusoglu
2
Paul Josef Weber
1
Philipp Bierbauer
1
Kreshnik Kelmendi
1
Martin Grunewald
1
Michael Leonhartsberger
1
Ivan Grgic
1
Markus Dietachmair
1
Florian Neundlinger
1
Wolfgang Bubenik
1
Adnan Midzic
1
Stefan Witzeneder
1
Arslan Nesimovic
1
Valentin Singer
1
Julian Nock
1
Jakob Wasserbauer
1
Attila Sipeki
1
Benjamin Gönner
1
Thomas Peter Singer
1
Lukas Huber
1
Aleksandar Bobar
1
Rupert Gypser
1
Werner Mündler
1
Mark Pataki
1
Florian Babic
1
Gregor König
1
Niklas Schott
1
Simon Kern
1
Simon Jakob Trauner
1
Adam Arvai
1
Sandor Horvath
1
Anes Kaltak
1
Sebastian Wachter
1
Simon Pranzl
1
Mato Simunovic
1
Martin Bruckmayr
1
Philipp Mayr Stockinger
1
Yannick Schott
1
Christian Carhaun
1
Stefan Lengauer
1
Mahmut Acuma
1
Almir Tahic
1
Julian Miedler
1
Florian Lambert
1
Teodor Brankovic
1
Patrik Ciglar
1
Ali Hamdemir
1
Brandon Valent
1
Benito Hemmelmayr
1
Patrick Haudum
1
Dominik Laussermair
1
Michael Graf
1
David Hutterberger
1
Michael Noggler
1
Murat Aplak
1
Davor Klepic
1
Patrick Trinker
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Ost |
30 Mai 17:00
ALOIS SCHWARZ - Waldstadion, Neuzeug
31 Mai 19:30
Bleicherbach-Arena Enns
31 Mai 20:00
Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg
01 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz SC Kronstorf
01 Jun 17:00
Transdanubia Sportanlage Oedt
02 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz SV Garsten
02 Jun 17:00
ALOIS SCHWARZ - Waldstadion, Neuzeug
02 Jun 17:00
R.S.F. Arena - ATSV Steyr