Lade Inhalte...
BEZIRKSLIGA NORD
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Nord |
18 Mai 19:00
1:1 (0:0)
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
Torschützen:   Thomas Hofer (55.) ; Patrick Auberger (76.)
18 Mai 18:00
0:4 (0:2)
Stadion Ottensheim
Torschützen:   Martin Leibetseder (9.) , Manuel Pichler (16.) , Felix Hofmann (55.) , Bernhard Timpner (63.)
18 Mai 17:00
2:0 (1:0)
Sportzentrum Putzleinsdorf
Torschützen:   Antonio Coric (12.) , Julian Aiglsdorfer (57.)
18 Mai 17:00
2:1 (0:0)
dodax-Park/Aiststadion - 4224 Wartberg/A.
Torschützen:   Manuel Traxler (76.) , Christoph Kasbauer (88.) ; Samir Mehmeti (77.)
18 Mai 17:00
1:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz UFC Haibach ob der Donau
Torschützen:   Markus Damberger (2.)
18 Mai 17:00
3:2 (2:1)
Sportplatz Union Königswiesen
Torschützen:   Jan Stoszek (24.) , Lukas Kastenhofer (38.) , Lukas Kastenhofer (75.) ; Robert Riederer (10.) , Manuel Lindorfer (78.)
17 Mai 19:30
2:0 (1:0)
Holzhaider-Stadion Freistadt
Torschützen:   Marco Hochmaier (33.) , Philipp Haiböck (88.)
12 Mai 16:00
3:2 (0:1)
Sportplatz Union Arnreit
Torschützen:   Manuel Lindorfer (43./ET) , Michael Furtmüller (78.) , Michael Furtmüller (81.) , Kevin Aiglstorfer (83.) ; Roman Lanzerstorfer (49.)
11 Mai 17:00
1:0 (0:0)
Linz (Donaupark-Stadion)
Torschützen:   Gerhard Mena Dombaxi (82.)
11 Mai 17:00
3:2 (0:1)
Sportplatz TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis
Torschützen:   Christian Reiter (49.) , Alexander Höglinger (74.) , Christian Reiter (90.) ; Wolfgang Rannetbauer (17.) , Clemens Peer (90.)
11 Mai 16:00
1:2 (0:1)
Sportplatz Union Julbach
Torschützen:   Tobias Hofmann (71.) ; Armin Pumberger (26.) , Armin Pumberger (60.)
10 Mai 19:30
3:2 (1:1)
Sportanlage Steyregg
Torschützen:   Mathias Pinecker (16.) , Sascha Hornaus (57.) , Christoph Dörfler (63.) ; Christoph Kasbauer (35.) , Manuel Roberto Golser (79.)
10 Mai 19:30
1:2 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union 1947 Lembach
Torschützen:   Martin Leibetseder (22.) ; Michael Schwarz (6.) , Thomas Hofer (71.)
05 Mai 17:00
0:4 (0:1)
Sportplatz UFC Haibach ob der Donau
Torschützen:   Martin Schinkinger (38.) , Thomas Richtsfeld (58.) , Stefan Hinterleitner (81.) , Stefan Hinterleitner (82.)
05 Mai 16:00
5:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Arnreit
Torschützen:   Kevin Aiglstorfer (3.) , Thomas Grubhofer (53.) , Michael Furtmüller (59.) , Manfred Gahleitner (64.) , Kevin Aiglstorfer (67.)
04 Mai 19:00
1:4 (0:3)
Holzhaider-Stadion Freistadt
Torschützen:   Raphael Herbert Thürriedl (75.) ; Manuel Traxler (3.) , Manuel Traxler (36.) , Florian Dollhäubl (43.) , Rene Tischberger (88.)
04 Mai 18:00
1:2 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Königswiesen
Torschützen:   Patrick Fasching (3.) ; Fabian Mairhofer (6.) , Oliver Witti (57.)
04 Mai 17:00
0:3 (0:2)
Sportzentrum Putzleinsdorf
Torschützen:   Florian Stadlbauer (37.) , Klaus Pfarrwaller (41.) , Patrick Auberger (82.)
04 Mai 17:00
0:3 (0:2)
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
Torschützen:   Harald Oyrer (66./ET) ; Tarik Secic (35.) , Seabstien Musongi (36.)
03 Mai 19:00
5:1 (2:1)
Stadion Ottensheim
Torschützen:   Tobias Höglinger (17.) , Patrick Gatterbauer (44.) , Michael Erich Miksits (56.) , Tobias Höglinger (81.) , Michael Erich Miksits (83.) ; Michael Aigner (12.)
01 Mai 14:30
2:0 (2:0)
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
Torschützen:   Thomas Hofer (35.) , Patrick Danninger (38.)
01 Mai 14:30
3:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union 1947 Lembach
Torschützen:   Thomas Richtsfeld (22.) , Bernhard Timpner (54.) , Stefan Hinterleitner (60.) ; Maximilian Herbert Wagner (8.)
30 Apr 19:00
1:0 (1:0)
dodax-Park/Aiststadion - 4224 Wartberg/A.
Torschützen:   Christoph Kasbauer (42.)
28 Apr 16:30
1:2 (1:1)
Sportanlage Steyregg
Torschützen:   Sascha Hornaus (1.) ; Patrick Danninger (40.) , Thomas Hofer (58.)
27 Apr 19:00
2:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union 1947 Lembach
Torschützen:   Manuel Schmerda (31.) , Bernhard Timpner (56.)
27 Apr 16:30
3:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis
Torschützen:   Alexander Höglinger (12.) , Oliver Witti (74.) , Oliver Witti (81.)
27 Apr 16:30
1:2 (0:1)
Linz (Donaupark-Stadion)
Torschützen:   Mathias Wolfgang Ablinger (65.) ; Klaus Kaindlstorfer (34.) , Andreas Rathmayr (90.)
27 Apr 16:30
0:3 (0:2)
Schweinbach (Lodabach)
Torschützen:   Marin Glasnovic (26.) , Marin Glasnovic (35.) , Marin Glasnovic (52.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Nord |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
23
13/5/5
49:23
44
2.
23
13/4/6
57:31
43
3.
23
13/4/6
54:37
43
4.
23
11/5/7
44:34
38
5.
23
12/0/11
39:41
36
6.
23
11/1/11
41:41
34
7.
23
8/7/8
29:31
31
8.
23
10/0/13
36:45
30
9.
23
9/2/12
40:45
29
10.
22
8/4/10
30:34
28
11.
23
7/6/10
36:43
27
12.
23
8/3/12
34:57
27
13.
23
8/2/13
39:50
26
14.
22
7/1/14
27:43
22
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Nord |
Tore
Name
Verein
17
Samir Mehmeti
15
Christoph Kasbauer
13
Stefan Hinterleitner
12
Bernhard Timpner
12
Marin Glasnovic
12
Armin Pumberger
11
Christian Reiter
11
Oliver Witti
10
Sascha Hornaus
10
Matyas Markytan
9
Roman Lanzerstorfer
9
Patrick Auberger
9
Kevin Aiglstorfer
9
Patrick Aiglstorfer
9
Thomas Hofer
8
Patrick Gatterbauer
7
Igor Nitriansky
7
Michael Würzl
7
Martin Leibetseder
7
Florian Häusler
7
Marcel Pichler
7
Raphael Herbert Thürriedl
7
Tobias Höglinger
6
Manuel Traxler
6
Lukas Kastenhofer
6
Clemens Peer
6
Lukas Wurmlinger
6
Lukas Schörgendorfer
6
Sebastian Kaltseis
6
Gerhard Mena Dombaxi
6
Sebastian Wurmlinger
6
Tobias Koblmüller
6
Michael Schwarz
6
Peter Manuel Hartl
6
Fabian Mairhofer
5
Oliver Dieplinger
5
Michael Erich Miksits
5
Alexander Höglinger
5
Michael Furtmüller
5
Manuel Roberto Golser
5
Florian Dollhäubl
4
Günther Lang
4
Patrick Fasching
4
Dominik Seyr
4
Jakob Lauss
4
Klaus Kaindlstorfer
4
Antonio Coric
4
Jakob Pechmann
4
Michael Andreas Hackl
4
Markus Damberger
4
Christoph Wiener
3
Seabstien Musongi
3
Rene Tischberger
3
Marco Zeller
3
Alexander Ecker
3
Daniel Schmalzer
3
Shqiprim Vojvoda
3
Dominik Affenzeller
3
Maximilian Herbert Wagner
3
Wolfgang Ranetbauer
3
Tarik Secic
3
Markus Sigmund
3
Thomas Richtsfeld
3
Daniel Vesely
3
Jan David Kollmann
3
Maximilian Nowak
3
Harald Fragner
3
Jan Stoszek
3
Thomas Günter Jackel
3
Philipp Haiböck
3
Klaus Pfarrwaller
3
Wolfgang Rannetbauer
3
Philip Wögerer
3
Martin Schinkinger
2
Christian Anreither
2
Julian Aiglsdorfer
2
Fabian Graf
2
Bernhard Plank
2
Nico Winkler
2
Kevin Thaller
2
Felix Hofmann
2
Philipp Schneeberger
2
Fabian Paschl
2
Rene Holzweber
2
Joachim Rotter
2
Lukas Denk
2
Lukas Peer
2
Stefan Schinkinger
2
Bernhard Fila
2
Michael Mitter
2
Thomas Leidinger
2
Robert Riederer
2
Julian Strada
2
Harald Oyrer
2
Daniel Knezevic
2
Patrick Danninger
2
Florian Falkner
2
Manfred Gahleitner
2
Mathias Pinecker
2
Paul Wurzinger
2
Amar Beslagic
1
Alexander Schuhbauer
1
Florian Stadlbauer
1
Taner Kalem
1
Jiri Rabinak
1
Julian Pichler
1
Thomas Grubhofer
1
Jan Chotovinsky
1
Daniel Reiter
1
Martin Pilz
1
Jonas Hagenauer
1
Tobias Rathmayr
1
Gabor Zsolt Szalkai
1
Jürgen Mitter
1
Thomas Kastenhofer
1
Tobias Wakolbinger
1
Christoph Dörfler
1
Franjo Dramac
1
Raimund Hartl
1
Simon Kastenhofer
1
Tobias Hofmann
1
Dominik Ivkic
1
Andreas Aichinger
1
Lukas Ratschenberger
1
Toprak Ilke Galitekin
1
Paul Schmollmüller
1
Salid Amadu
1
Fabian Hofer
1
Rupert Aichbauer
1
Stefan Sonnleitner
1
Manuel Lindorfer
1
Milan Ziric
1
Daniel Ennikl
1
Dominik Rammelmüller
1
Konrad Walaszek
1
Peter Windhager
1
Andreas Rathmayr
1
Manuel Schmerda
1
Felix Koblmüller
1
Mario Riener
1
Manuel Pichler
1
Silvio Mayr
1
Nico Wögerbauer
1
Marco Hochmaier
1
Manuel Brandstätter
1
Michael Seyrl
1
Klaus Hartl
1
Michael Aigner
1
Mario Kletzl
1
Daniel Wögerbauer
1
Mathias Wolfgang Ablinger
1
Hannes Klaus
1
Hannes Kriechbaumer
1
Mathias Lehner
1
Hannes Erbl
1
Armin Grünzweil
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Nord |
22 Mai 18:30
Schweinbach (Lodabach)
24 Mai 19:30
Sportplatz Union 1947 Lembach
25 Mai 16:00
Sportplatz Union Arnreit
25 Mai 16:00
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
25 Mai 16:00
Sportplatz Union Julbach
25 Mai 17:00
Linz (Donaupark-Stadion)
25 Mai 19:00
Holzhaider-Stadion Freistadt
26 Mai 17:00
Schweinbach (Lodabach)