Lade Inhalte...
BEZIRKSLIGA NORD
Bezirksliga Nord
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Nord |
08 Jun 17:00
0:3 (0:0)
Holzhaider-Stadion Freistadt
Torschützen:   Matyas Markytan (57.) , Matyas Markytan (76.) , Matyas Markytan (87.)
08 Jun 17:00
3:1 (0:1)
Sportplatz Union Königswiesen
Torschützen:   Florian Häusler (47.) , Daniel Holzmann (73.) , Florian Häusler (82.) ; Markus Damberger (21.)
08 Jun 17:00
2:1 (2:0)
Sportplatz Union Arnreit
Torschützen:   Tobias Koblmüller (10.) , Tobias Koblmüller (33.) ; Dominik Seyr (48.)
08 Jun 17:00
4:1 (1:0)
Schweinbach (Lodabach)
Torschützen:   Daniel Schmalzer (28.) , Marcel Pichler (46.) , Marcel Pichler (85.) , Julian Hackl-Lehner (90.) ; Ralph Ameseder (88.)
08 Jun 17:00
3:3 (1:2)
Sportplatz Union Julbach
Torschützen:   Jakob Lauss (21.) , Lukas Schörgendorfer (81.) , Fabian Graf (90.) ; Peter Manuel Hartl (27.) , Peter Manuel Hartl (44.) , Lukas Wurmlinger (90.)
08 Jun 17:00
2:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union 1947 Lembach
Torschützen:   Thomas Richtsfeld (40.) , Jakob Pechmann (56.)
08 Jun 17:00
2:1 (2:1)
Sportplatz TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis
Torschützen:   Tobias Wakolbinger (34.) , Christoph Reiter (36.) ; Manuel Roberto Golser (5.)
04 Jun 20:00
2:1 (1:1)
dodax-Park/Aiststadion - 4224 Wartberg/A.
Torschützen:   Christoph Kasbauer (37.) , Christoph Montri (69.) ; Patrick Auberger (31.)
02 Jun 17:00
8:1 (3:1)
Sportplatz UFC Haibach ob der Donau
Torschützen:   Thomas Leidinger (18.) , Oliver Dieplinger (32.) , Oliver Dieplinger (41.) , Klaus Kaindlstorfer (49.) , Oliver Dieplinger (63.) , Sebastian Kaltseis (66.) , Florian Falkner (82.) , Thomas Leidinger (86.) ; Tobias Koblmüller (2.)
01 Jun 17:00
3:2 (1:2)
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
Torschützen:   Michael Schwarz (11.) , Thomas Hofer (61.) , Michael Schwarz (70.) ; Marcel Pichler (9.) , Rene Holzweber (23.)
01 Jun 17:00
4:0 (2:0)
Linz (Donaupark-Stadion)
Torschützen:   Milos Dzinic (14.) , Samir Mehmeti (17.) , Philipp Ablinger (79.) , Samir Mehmeti (90.)
01 Jun 16:00
2:3 (2:3)
Sportzentrum Putzleinsdorf
Torschützen:   Clemens Peer (7./ET) , Matyas Markytan (17.) , Matyas Markytan (37.) ; Markus Sigmund (9.) , Jan Chotovinsky (27.)
31 Mai 20:00
1:0 (0:0)
Stadion Ottensheim
Torschützen:   Patrick Kirchberger (90.)
31 Mai 19:00
2:1 (2:1)
Sportanlage Steyregg
Torschützen:   Lukas Wurmlinger (34.) , Sebastian Wurmlinger (45.) ; Jakob Pechmann (25.)
26 Mai 17:00
5:1 (1:0)
Schweinbach (Lodabach)
Torschützen:   Marcel Pichler (18.) , Marcel Pichler (48.) , Jiri Rabinak (55.) , Marcel Pichler (81.) ; Florian Falkner (46.) , Simon Stadler (88./ET)
25 Mai 19:00
2:1 (0:1)
Holzhaider-Stadion Freistadt
Torschützen:   Marin Glasnovic (76.) , Roman Lanzerstorfer (88.) ; Patrick Fasching (45.)
25 Mai 17:00
3:0 (1:0)
Linz (Donaupark-Stadion)
Torschützen:   Seabstien Musongi (27.) , Samir Mehmeti (89.) ; Lukas Wurmlinger (55./ET)
25 Mai 16:00
2:1 (0:1)
Sportplatz Union Julbach
Torschützen:   Patrick Auberger (85.) , Simon Wild (90.) ; Michael Erich Miksits (4.)
25 Mai 16:00
1:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Arnreit
Torschützen:   Tobias Koblmüller (63.)
25 Mai 16:00
2:1 (0:0)
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
Torschützen:   Michael Schwarz (70.) ; Philipp Plakolb (65.) , Fabian Mairhofer (84./ET)
24 Mai 19:30
1:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union 1947 Lembach
Torschützen:   Martin Schinkinger (26.) ; Christoph Kasbauer (85.)
22 Mai 18:30
2:3 (1:1)
Schweinbach (Lodabach)
Torschützen:   Marcel Pichler (17.) , Julian Strada (82.) ; Jan Stoszek (31.) , Florian Häusler (56.) , Florian Häusler (88.)
18 Mai 19:00
1:1 (0:0)
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
Torschützen:   Thomas Hofer (55.) ; Patrick Auberger (76.)
18 Mai 18:00
0:4 (0:2)
Stadion Ottensheim
Torschützen:   Martin Leibetseder (9.) , Manuel Pichler (16.) , Felix Hofmann (55.) , Bernhard Timpner (63.)
18 Mai 17:00
1:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz UFC Haibach ob der Donau
Torschützen:   Markus Damberger (2.)
18 Mai 17:00
2:0 (1:0)
Sportzentrum Putzleinsdorf
Torschützen:   Antonio Coric (12.) , Julian Aiglsdorfer (57.)
18 Mai 17:00
2:1 (0:0)
dodax-Park/Aiststadion - 4224 Wartberg/A.
Torschützen:   Manuel Traxler (76.) , Christoph Kasbauer (88.) ; Samir Mehmeti (77.)
18 Mai 17:00
3:2 (2:1)
Sportplatz Union Königswiesen
Torschützen:   Jan Stoszek (24.) , Lukas Kastenhofer (38.) , Lukas Kastenhofer (75.) ; Robert Riederer (10.) , Manuel Lindorfer (78.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Nord |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
26
15/5/6
56:25
50
2.
26
14/5/7
58:40
47
3.
26
14/4/8
59:39
46
4.
26
12/5/9
47:38
41
5.
26
13/0/13
49:50
39
6.
26
12/2/12
45:45
38
7.
26
11/4/11
40:41
37
8.
26
12/0/14
40:54
36
9.
26
9/8/9
35:37
35
10.
26
10/3/13
40:62
33
11.
26
10/2/14
45:49
32
12.
26
8/6/12
39:49
30
13.
26
9/3/14
44:57
30
14.
26
9/1/16
40:51
28
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Nord |
Tore
Name
Verein
20
Samir Mehmeti
17
Christoph Kasbauer
15
Matyas Markytan
14
Marcel Pichler
13
Stefan Hinterleitner
13
Marin Glasnovic
12
Bernhard Timpner
12
Armin Pumberger
11
Oliver Witti
11
Florian Häusler
11
Christian Reiter
11
Patrick Auberger
10
Roman Lanzerstorfer
10
Sascha Hornaus
10
Thomas Hofer
10
Tobias Koblmüller
9
Michael Schwarz
9
Patrick Aiglstorfer
9
Kevin Aiglstorfer
8
Patrick Gatterbauer
8
Lukas Wurmlinger
8
Oliver Dieplinger
8
Peter Manuel Hartl
7
Lukas Schörgendorfer
7
Raphael Herbert Thürriedl
7
Tobias Höglinger
7
Michael Würzl
7
Igor Nitriansky
7
Martin Leibetseder
7
Sebastian Kaltseis
7
Sebastian Wurmlinger
6
Jakob Pechmann
6
Lukas Kastenhofer
6
Fabian Mairhofer
6
Gerhard Mena Dombaxi
6
Michael Erich Miksits
6
Manuel Roberto Golser
6
Clemens Peer
6
Manuel Traxler
5
Florian Dollhäubl
5
Dominik Seyr
5
Patrick Fasching
5
Michael Furtmüller
5
Klaus Kaindlstorfer
5
Alexander Höglinger
5
Markus Damberger
5
Jakob Lauss
4
Jan Stoszek
4
Christoph Wiener
4
Seabstien Musongi
4
Günther Lang
4
Antonio Coric
4
Daniel Schmalzer
4
Markus Sigmund
4
Thomas Richtsfeld
4
Martin Schinkinger
4
Thomas Leidinger
4
Florian Falkner
4
Michael Andreas Hackl
3
Wolfgang Rannetbauer
3
Dominik Affenzeller
3
Jan David Kollmann
3
Marco Zeller
3
Alexander Ecker
3
Maximilian Herbert Wagner
3
Wolfgang Ranetbauer
3
Philip Wögerer
3
Tarik Secic
3
Rene Tischberger
3
Klaus Pfarrwaller
3
Thomas Günter Jackel
3
Fabian Graf
3
Daniel Vesely
3
Rene Holzweber
3
Philipp Haiböck
3
Harald Fragner
3
Maximilian Nowak
3
Shqiprim Vojvoda
3
Julian Strada
2
Christian Anreither
2
Manfred Gahleitner
2
Stefan Schinkinger
2
Daniel Knezevic
2
Mathias Pinecker
2
Fabian Paschl
2
Felix Hofmann
2
Jan Chotovinsky
2
Kevin Thaller
2
Harald Oyrer
2
Paul Wurzinger
2
Jiri Rabinak
2
Patrick Danninger
2
Bernhard Fila
2
Tobias Wakolbinger
2
Julian Aiglsdorfer
2
Bernhard Plank
2
Robert Riederer
2
Joachim Rotter
2
Lukas Denk
2
Philipp Schneeberger
2
Amar Beslagic
2
Lukas Peer
2
Michael Mitter
2
Nico Winkler
1
Lukas Ratschenberger
1
Manuel Brandstätter
1
Konrad Walaszek
1
Simon Wild
1
Stefan Sonnleitner
1
Manuel Lindorfer
1
Thomas Kastenhofer
1
Daniel Reiter
1
Klaus Hartl
1
Philipp Plakolb
1
Simon Kastenhofer
1
Julian Hackl-Lehner
1
Michael Aigner
1
Milan Ziric
1
Mathias Lehner
1
Nico Wögerbauer
1
Christoph Dörfler
1
Peter Windhager
1
Martin Pilz
1
Paul Schmollmüller
1
Julian Pichler
1
Hannes Klaus
1
Florian Stadlbauer
1
Hannes Erbl
1
Manuel Schmerda
1
Taner Kalem
1
Daniel Ennikl
1
Jonas Hagenauer
1
Andreas Rathmayr
1
Michael Seyrl
1
Felix Koblmüller
1
Mario Riener
1
Jürgen Mitter
1
Christoph Montri
1
Tobias Hofmann
1
Fabian Hofer
1
Daniel Holzmann
1
Armin Grünzweil
1
Ralph Ameseder
1
Mario Kletzl
1
Toprak Ilke Galitekin
1
Marco Hochmaier
1
Mathias Wolfgang Ablinger
1
Salid Amadu
1
Gabor Zsolt Szalkai
1
Alexander Schuhbauer
1
Patrick Kirchberger
1
Dominik Ivkic
1
Thomas Grubhofer
1
Tobias Rathmayr
1
Raimund Hartl
1
Daniel Wögerbauer
1
Milos Dzinic
1
Manuel Pichler
1
Franjo Dramac
1
Silvio Mayr
1
Andreas Aichinger
1
Christoph Reiter
1
Philipp Ablinger
1
Hannes Kriechbaumer
1
Dominik Rammelmüller
1
Rupert Aichbauer
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | Bezirksliga Nord |