Lade Inhalte...
2. WESTNORD
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Westnord |
19 Mai 17:00
2:4 (2:0)
BARista Arena Suben
Torschützen:   Vojtech Gajecky (13.) , Sascha Wallner (16.) ; Niklas Dräxler (49.) , Niklas Dräxler (67.) , Tibor Renátó Lutter (76.) , Raphael Scheuringer (90.)
19 Mai 17:00
1:4 (0:1)
Sportplatz Union Reichersberg
Torschützen:   Gökhan Toraman (63.) ; Skeljzim Hodza (4.) , Demokrat Bytyqi (60.) , Labinot Hoti (66.) , Demokrat Bytyqi (86.)
19 Mai 17:00
0:1 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Michaelnbach
Torschützen:   David Hofer (49.)
19 Mai 17:00
2:1 (2:0)
Alois Fischbauer Sportzentrum Natternbach
Torschützen:   Davorin Kablar (25.) , Viktor Petakov (32.) ; Gergö Kalmar (86.)
19 Mai 17:00
0:1 (0:0)
Sportplatz UFC St. Agatha
Torschützen:   Michael Djurov (89.)
19 Mai 16:00
0:4 (0:1)
Baumgartner Bier Waldstadion Vichtenstein
Torschützen:   Christian Hamedinger (25./ET) ; Daniel Haderer (49.) , Daniel Haderer (55.) , Daniel Haderer (66.)
12 Mai 17:00
6:0 (1:0)
Wesenufer (Donautalarena)
Torschützen:   Michael Djurov (14.) , Michal Rossmann (48.) , Michael Kaltenhuber (57.) , Alexander Luger (60.) , Michael Djurov (77.) , Michael Djurov (87.)
12 Mai 17:00
1:4 (0:2)
Brucker AUTO GÜTLINGER Arena Peuerbach
Torschützen:   Wolfgang Lehner (86.) ; Michael Jobst (26.) , Laszlo Somogyi (32.) , Laszlo Somogyi (71.) , Michael Jobst (76.)
12 Mai 16:00
1:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz SV Freinberg
Torschützen:   Jakob Alexander Lang (22.) ; Vojtech Gajecky (27.)
12 Mai 16:00
3:3 (1:1)
Baunti-Arena St. Aegidi
Torschützen:   Tibor Renátó Lutter (4.) , Niklas Dräxler (87.) ; Maximilian Schmidbauer (24.) , Viktor Petakov (54.) , Christoph Fuchs (66.) , Florian Starkl (90./ET)
05 Mai 17:00
0:1 (0:1)
Alois Fischbauer Sportzentrum Natternbach
Torschützen:   David Stastny (41.)
05 Mai 17:00
3:2 (2:0)
Wesenufer (Donautalarena)
Torschützen:   Alexander Luger (9.) , Petr Le (39.) , Michael Djurov (60.) ; Fabian Lang (84.) , Bence Kalmar (87.)
05 Mai 17:00
2:1 (2:0)
Sportplatz Union Michaelnbach
Torschützen:   Domagoj Ivic (14.) , Michael Berthold (23.) ; Claudiu Gabriel Vrenicu (47.)
05 Mai 17:00
6:0 (2:0)
Sportplatz UFC St. Agatha
Torschützen:   David Kaltseis (25.) , David Kaltseis (27.) , Jürgen Fattinger (65.) , Sebastian Ferihumer (67.) , Christoph Domberger (70.) , Jürgen Fattinger (76.)
05 Mai 16:00
5:1 (2:1)
Baumgartner Bier Waldstadion Vichtenstein
Torschützen:   Vaclav Houska (20.) , Vaclav Cais (34.) , David Höllinger (52.) , Vaclav Cais (64.) , David Bauer (81.) ; Kristijan Mestrovic (3.)
04 Mai 16:00
0:2 (0:0)
GenDir. KR Rudi Breidt Platz Schärding (ATSV)
Torschützen:   Ingo Haderer (77.) , Ingo Haderer (80.)
28 Apr 16:30
2:4 (1:3)
Brucker AUTO GÜTLINGER Arena Peuerbach
Torschützen:   Demokrat Bytyqi (8.) , Krzysztof Kojder (49.) ; Sascha Wallner (14.) , Sascha Wallner (19.) , Vojtech Gajecky (25.) , Ludek Steinocher (54.)
28 Apr 16:30
1:2 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Reichersberg
Torschützen:   Sime Tomic (28.) ; Laszlo Somogyi (55.) , Admir Hodzic (56.)
28 Apr 16:00
1:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz SV Freinberg
Torschützen:   David Stastny (87.)
28 Apr 16:00
0:3 (0:0)
Baunti-Arena St. Aegidi
Torschützen:   Petr Le (77.) , Michael Kaltenhuber (89.) , Alexander Luger (91.)
28 Apr 16:00
8:0 (4:0)
IP Putz-Arena Enzenkirchen
Torschützen:   Ralph Parzer (25.) , Fabian Lang (36.) , Bence Kalmar (40.) , Gergö Kalmar (45.) , Bence Kalmar (53.) , Bence Kalmar (55.) , Bence Kalmar (75.) , Bence Kalmar (89.)
27 Apr 16:30
7:2 (4:0)
St.Willibald (Waldstadion)
Torschützen:   Jakub Krivacek (2.) , Daniel Haderer (14.) , Daniel Haderer (26.) , Jakub Krivacek (33.) , Daniel Haderer (65.) , Jakub Krivacek (70.) , Daniel Haderer (70.) ; Edis Nadarevic (56.) , Domagoj Ivic (71.)
22 Apr 16:30
2:1 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Michaelnbach
Torschützen:   Domagoj Ivic (47.) , Edis Nadarevic (48.) ; Daniel Forgacs (86.)
20 Apr 16:30
0:6 (0:2)
BARista Arena Suben
Torschützen:   Daniel Haderer (17.) , Daniel Haderer (38.) , Jakub Krivacek (51.) , Daniel Haderer (68.) , Jakub Krivacek (76.) , Jakub Krivacek (86.)
20 Apr 16:30
1:1 (0:0)
Wesenufer (Donautalarena)
Torschützen:   Petr Le (62.) ; David Stastny (90.)
20 Apr 16:00
1:2 (1:1)
Alois Fischbauer Sportzentrum Natternbach
Torschützen:   Thomas Beham (27.) ; Skeljzim Hodza (29.) , Labinot Hoti (81.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Westnord |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
21
15/3/3
68:27
48
2.
21
14/6/1
49:12
48
3.
21
12/5/4
62:33
41
4.
21
10/6/5
49:30
36
5.
21
9/8/4
48:31
35
6.
20
11/1/8
63:34
34
7.
21
9/4/8
48:44
31
8.
22
9/3/10
45:42
30
9.
20
8/1/11
45:33
25
10.
21
7/3/11
41:62
24
11.
21
5/2/14
24:79
17
12.
21
3/2/16
31:62
11
13.
21
2/0/19
14:98
6
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Westnord |
Tore
Name
Verein
19
Jakub Krivacek
18
Maximilian Schmidbauer
18
Tobias Lehner
17
Petr Le
17
David Stastny
17
Demokrat Bytyqi
17
Daniel Haderer
15
Michael Djurov
14
Bence Kalmar
14
Vaclav Mrkvicka
12
Michael Jobst
12
Fabian Lang
11
Oto Houdek
11
Laszlo Somogyi
11
Thomas Beham
10
Jürgen Fattinger
10
Matyas Babka
10
Ingo Haderer
9
Vojtech Gajecky
9
Josef Rezek
9
Domagoj Ivic
9
David Kaltseis
9
Skeljzim Hodza
8
Christoph Mayrhofer
8
Viktor Benedek
8
Petr Ruzicka
8
Sascha Wallner
7
Labinot Hoti
7
Christoph Schleimer
6
Michal Rossmann
6
Miroslav Stepanek
6
Ondrej Vlk
6
Christoph Fuchs
6
Edis Nadarevic
6
Vaclav Cais
5
Semir Suljic
5
Niklas Dräxler
4
Jakob Alexander Lang
4
Alexander Luger
4
Rene Gabriel Engertsberger
4
Andreas Demelbauer
4
Dominik Eder
4
Hüseyin Karaköse
4
Dominik Pichler
4
Vaclav Houska
3
Dugaxhin Zeka
3
Roman Hochegger
3
Stanley Obi
3
Patrick Dopler
3
Jakob Paul Oberauer
3
Ludek Steinocher
3
Vladan Sumarevic
3
Marco Alexander Jetzinger
3
Afrim Suajipi
3
Benjamin Haugsberger
3
Jakob Haider
3
Sebastian Hamedinger
3
Lukas Mayr
3
Davorin Kablar
3
Florian Prey
3
Daniel Forgacs
3
Daniel Ketter
3
Gerald Weinbauer
3
Admir Hodzic
3
Michael Scharinger
2
Pascal Mayr
2
Daniel Mair
2
Christoph Domberger
2
Marcel Doblinger
2
Michael Kesselring
2
Markus Löhnert
2
Andreas Reinprecht
2
Michael Neumayer
2
David Hofer
2
Ralph Parzer
2
Janik Krautzer
2
Claudiu Gabriel Vrenicu
2
Raphael Scheuringer
2
Florian Pankratz
2
Gergö Kalmar
2
Tibor Renátó Lutter
2
Elvis Ramakic
2
Viktor Petakov
2
Alexander Mühlböck
2
Felix Spreitzer
2
Sime Tomic
2
Mehmet Buran
2
Adam Kadlec
2
Florian Strebl
2
Patrik Grömer
2
Michael Kaltenhuber
1
Philipp Peter
1
Oktay Cansiz
1
Manuel Pichler
1
David Feldbauer
1
Mikail Köroglu
1
David Höllinger
1
David Bauer
1
Florian Paminger
1
Balazs Hajlinger
1
Laurenz Schiller
1
Christoph Jäger
1
Michael Fuchs
1
Kristijan Mestrovic
1
Tobias Severin Ratzinger
1
Krzysztof Kojder
1
Simon Leidinger
1
Wolfgang Lehner
1
Sebastian Ferihumer
1
Jürgen Aigner
1
Marco Hochholzer
1
Gökhan Toraman
1
Kazim Kiris
1
Soner Ergin
1
Michael Berthold
1
Florian Brunnbauer
1
Gerald Haas
1
Thomas Weberbauer
1
Joachim Resch
1
Patrick Dullinger
1
Vaclav Cadek
1
David Breit
1
Daniel Christian Hager
1
Stefan Grömer
1
Krisztian Pest
1
Leonard Iska
1
Marcel Klostermann
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Westnord |
30 Mai 16:00
IP Putz-Arena Enzenkirchen
30 Mai 17:00
St.Willibald (Waldstadion)
01 Jun 16:00
GenDir. KR Rudi Breidt Platz Schärding (ATSV)
02 Jun 17:00
Alois Fischbauer Sportzentrum Natternbach
02 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz Union Reichersberg
02 Jun 17:00
Brucker AUTO GÜTLINGER Arena Peuerbach
02 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz Union Michaelnbach
02 Jun 17:00
BARista Arena Suben