Lade Inhalte...
2. SÜDWEST
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Südwest |
19 Mai 16:00
2:2 (2:2)
Geretsberg (Gipfelbergstadion)
Torschützen:   Manuel Harner (13.) , Hasib Tajmohammabi (20.) ; Simon Zaunseder (27.) , Simon Zaunseder (39.)
19 Mai 16:00
6:1 (4:0)
Mattigstadion Pfaffstätt
Torschützen:   Daniel Huber (1.) , Eniz Bahtic (23.) , Matthias Ibertsberger (38.) , Eniz Bahtic (44.) , Simon Bendlinger (72.) , Simon Bendlinger (90.) ; Christian Tudan (85.)
19 Mai 16:00
2:3 (2:0)
Jeging (Jeging Arena)
Torschützen:   Almir Kurtagic (13.) , Christopher Patrick Riess (39.) ; Alexander Höflmaier (60.) , Lukas Schutte (66.) , Julian Kasper (87.)
18 Mai 16:00
1:1 (0:0)
Helpfau-Uttendorf (Mattigtal-Stadion)
Torschützen:   Christopher Wenigwieser (46.) ; Patrick Weissenbacher (75.)
18 Mai 16:00
0:2 (0:1)
Hendlparkstadion Pischelsdorf
Torschützen:   Florian Bernroitner (19.) , Florian Bernroitner (90.)
18 Mai 16:00
4:0 (2:0)
Sportzentrum Union Tarsdorf
Torschützen:   Ivan Kerosevic (35.) , Thomas Marcel Wengler (39.) , Thomas Marcel Wengler (64.) , Roman Mayer (85.)
12 Mai 17:00
3:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Schwand
Torschützen:   Johannes Prielhofer (40.) , Kevin Reichhartinger (68.) , Patrick Weissenbacher (80.)
12 Mai 16:00
2:1 (2:0)
Stadion zum heiligen Grase - St.Radegund
Torschützen:   Alexander Höflmaier (36.) , Florian Graf (43.) ; Maid Kasimovic (78.)
12 Mai 16:00
3:2 (1:1)
Sportzentrum "Hart"
Torschützen:   Adrian Feil (1.) , Adrian Feil (78.) , Christian Tudan (90.) ; Bojan Mihajlovic (21.) , Bojan Mihajlovic (46.)
12 Mai 16:00
2:1 (1:1)
Zacherlbergstadion Treubach
Torschützen:   Daniel Greinecker (15.) , Daniel Weindl (51.) ; Daniel Huber (38.)
11 Mai 17:00
6:0 (1:0)
IPS-Arena Union Hochburg-Ach
Torschützen:   Simon Zaunseder (23.) , Gabriel Zaunseder (52.) , Philipp Rosenlechner (57.) , Simon Zaunseder (63.) , Philipp Rosenlechner (86.) , Philipp Rosenlechner (90.)
11 Mai 16:00
1:1 (0:0)
Feldkirchen (FKF - Arena)
Torschützen:   Christoph Laimer (76.) ; Richard Laky (68.)
05 Mai 16:00
3:1 (1:1)
Geretsberg (Gipfelbergstadion)
Torschützen:   Bojan Mihajlovic (27.) , Manuel Harner (58.) , Bojan Mihajlovic (85.) ; Daniel Greinecker (36.)
05 Mai 16:00
4:4 (2:1)
Sportplatz SV Mining-Mühlheim
Torschützen:   Michael Gartner (26.) , Lorenz Matteo Gartner (44.) , Michael Gartner (47.) , Andreas Mayer (57.) ; Alexander Höflmaier (43.) , Gerhard Niedl (60.) , Alexander Höflmaier (85.) , Florian Graf (90.)
05 Mai 16:00
3:1 (0:1)
Mattigstadion Pfaffstätt
Torschützen:   Franz Maislinger (52.) , Sabahudin Nezirovac (60.) , Franz Maislinger (81.) ; Lukas Aichner (16.)
05 Mai 16:00
1:1 (0:1)
Sportzentrum Union Tarsdorf
Torschützen:   Thomas Marcel Wengler (90.) ; Patrick Weissenbacher (25.)
05 Mai 16:00
2:3 (1:0)
IPS-Arena Union Hochburg-Ach
Torschützen:   Simon Zaunseder (43.) , David Tamas (69.) ; Philipp Knaflic (56.) , Adrian Feil (62.) , Thomas Bruckmaier (79.)
04 Mai 16:00
1:3 (0:2)
Jeging (Jeging Arena)
Torschützen:   Darko Stanojevic (68.) ; Christopher Wenigwieser (11.) , Christopher Wenigwieser (13.) , Christopher Wenigwieser (55.)
30 Apr 18:00
2:3 (1:1)
Sportplatz SV Mining-Mühlheim
Torschützen:   Michael Gartner (8.) , Martin Finsterer (47.) ; Leonard Bojaxhiu (37.) , David Tamas (67.) , Michael Wimmer (76.)
28 Apr 16:00
6:1 (2:1)
Sportzentrum "Hart"
Torschützen:   Christian Tudan (6.) , Simon Sperl (13.) , Dominik Schrattenecker (60.) , Kiril Chelakov (65.) , Dzemal Kadusic (82.) , Philipp Knaflic (85.) ; Almir Kurtagic (30.)
28 Apr 16:00
1:1 (1:0)
Helpfau-Uttendorf (Mattigtal-Stadion)
Torschützen:   Hazim Djulic (21.) ; Florian Räuschenböck (90.)
28 Apr 16:00
0:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Schwand
27 Apr 17:00
0:2 (0:1)
Stadion zum heiligen Grase - St.Radegund
Torschützen:   Adrian Mayer (1.) , Thomas Marcel Wengler (90.)
27 Apr 16:00
2:4 (1:1)
Feldkirchen (FKF - Arena)
Torschützen:   Simon Langgartner (15.) , Florian Wimmer (60./ET) , Martin Sägmüller (87.) ; Hasib Tajmohammabi (44.) , Manuel Harner (69.) , Bojan Mihajlovic (90.)
27 Apr 16:00
1:2 (0:2)
Zacherlbergstadion Treubach
Torschützen:   Markus Jodlbauer (72.) ; David Tamas (7.) , Patrick Harald Hager (15.)
22 Apr 16:00
1:2 (1:2)
Jeging (Jeging Arena)
Torschützen:   Christian Rehrl (17.) ; Tobias Elender (4.) , Florian Räuschenböck (10.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Südwest |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
21
15/2/4
56:28
47
2.
21
11/7/3
41:23
40
3.
21
10/8/3
54:27
38
4.
21
11/5/5
51:25
38
5.
21
10/3/8
33:31
33
6.
22
6/11/5
39:30
29
7.
22
7/8/7
29:34
29
8.
22
8/4/10
38:44
28
9.
21
7/6/8
34:32
27
10.
21
8/0/13
33:56
24
11.
21
6/5/10
34:43
23
12.
21
4/1/16
26:63
13
13.
21
2/6/13
32:64
12
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Südwest |
Tore
Name
Verein
19
David Tamas
16
Patrick Weissenbacher
12
Eniz Bahtic
11
Thomas Marcel Wengler
11
Daniel Huber
11
Markus Sinzinger
11
Christopher Wenigwieser
10
Patrick Harald Hager
10
Dominik Stockhammer
10
Lukas Furtner
9
Kaloyan Petkov
9
Bojan Mihajlovic
9
Simon Zaunseder
9
Richard Laky
9
Dennis Kreuzeder
8
Thomas Bruckmaier
8
Florian Bernroitner
8
Simon Langgartner
7
Michael Wimmer
7
Dominik Schrattenecker
7
Simon Bendlinger
7
Florian Graf
7
Slobodan Gusa
6
Adrian Mayer
6
Manuel Harner
6
Alexander Höflmaier
5
Kevin Reichhartinger
5
Lukas Aichner
5
Dominik Sommerauer
5
Daniel Greinecker
5
Martin Sägmüller
5
Franz Maislinger
5
Johannes Prielhofer
5
Bernhard Auer
5
Roman Wührer
5
Florian Räuschenböck
5
Ivica Jovanovic
4
Christopher Patrick Riess
4
Adrian Feil
4
Florian Helmreich
4
Thomas Esterbauer
4
Lukas Schutte
4
Tobias Elender
4
Peter Ürmös
4
Hafid Ait Oumghar
4
Markus Jodlbauer
4
Alexander Beinhundner
4
Christian Tudan
4
Philipp Wasner
4
Franz Neuhauser
3
Richard Enrico Nagy
3
Michael Gartner
3
Hazim Djulic
3
Sabahudin Nezirovac
3
Stefan Schuster
3
Alexander Kettenbach
3
Bernhard Vitzhum
3
Philipp Huber
3
Darko Stanojevic
3
Daniel Spatzenegger
3
Philipp Rosenlechner
3
Christoph Laimer
3
Dieter Bruckbauer
3
Denes Teiringer
2
Benjamin Geier
2
Rene Waschnig Theuermann
2
Daniel Wimmer
2
Philipp Knaflic
2
Lorenz Matteo Gartner
2
Stefan Johannes Pommer
2
Gregor Pieringer
2
Stefan Wengler
2
Maximilian Treutner
2
Clemens Franz Oskar Binder
2
Leonhard Schmid
2
Julian Galluseder
2
Thomas Görg
2
Michael Wenigwieser
2
Almir Kurtagic
2
Emir Memic
2
Hasib Tajmohammabi
2
Ferenc Cser
2
Michael Hager
2
Fabian Stoll
2
Josef Peter Mösenbichler
2
Julian Kasper
2
Bruno Trgovcevic
2
Daniel Weindl
2
Simon Sperl
2
Stefan-Daniel Vacarescu
2
Helmuth Binder
2
Maid Kasimovic
2
Emir Buzak
2
Matthias Ibertsberger
1
Gabriel Zaunseder
1
Christian Prielhofer
1
Markus Job
1
Johannes Altenbuchner
1
Leonard Bojaxhiu
1
Ivan Kerosevic
1
Johannes Stoiber
1
Markus Töpfer
1
Maximilian Gschwandtner
1
Amir Omerovic
1
Simon Elender
1
Josef Steinlechner
1
Petr Barth
1
Alexander Roschitz
1
Dzemal Kadusic
1
Andreas Binder
1
David Unterholzer
1
Sandro Zirnitzer
1
Erich Erbschwendtner
1
Markus Drausinger
1
Florian Egger
1
Michael Friedl
1
Dominik Walter Grabner
1
Martin Straßhofer
1
Michael Stefan Sigl
1
Keanu Hofer
1
Nicholas Handleder
1
Stefan Gebetshammer
1
Matthias Brunnauer
1
Andreas Mayer
1
Roman Mayer
1
Gerhard Niedl
1
Philipp Penninger
1
Martin Finsterer
1
Christoph Winklhammer
1
Alexander Günther Stieglbauer
1
Sebastian Reschenhofer
1
Jovan Avramov
1
Kiril Chelakov
1
Mathias Bermannschlager
1
Menfiz Krijezi
1
Werner Asen
1
Christian Rehrl
1
Reinhard Schwabl
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Südwest |
25 Mai 17:00
IPS-Arena Union Hochburg-Ach
26 Mai 16:00
Stadion zum heiligen Grase - St.Radegund
26 Mai 16:00
Sportzentrum "Hart"
26 Mai 16:00
Feldkirchen (FKF - Arena)
26 Mai 16:00
Geretsberg (Gipfelbergstadion)
26 Mai 16:00
Zacherlbergstadion Treubach
31 Mai 18:00
Helpfau-Uttendorf (Mattigtal-Stadion)
01 Jun 16:00
Sportplatz Union Schwand
01 Jun 16:00
Mattigstadion Pfaffstätt
01 Jun 17:00
Hendlparkstadion Pischelsdorf
02 Jun 16:00
Sportzentrum Union Tarsdorf
02 Jun 16:00
Sportplatz SV Mining-Mühlheim
alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less