Lade Inhalte...
2. SÜD
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Süd |
19 Mai 17:00
2:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz SV Aurach
Torschützen:   Lukas Trieb (57.) , Christoph Riedl (90.)
19 Mai 17:00
0:4 (0:2)
Sportplatz Union Grünau
Torschützen:   Fritz Pimminger (56./ET) ; Mathias Schmidt (26.) , Peter Lametschwandtner (44.) , Robert Speer (64.)
19 Mai 17:00
7:2 (4:1)
SEP Arena Gmunden
Torschützen:   Alexander Heidecker (15.) , Gabor Milan Filyo (24.) , Christopher Jakob Kröhn (26.) , Alexander Heidecker (33.) , Alexander Heidecker (74.) , Alexander Heidecker (76.) , Nedim Rizvanovic (85.) ; Simon Premm (10.) , Michael Brandt (61.)
19 Mai 17:00
1:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz ATSV Lenzing Modal
Torschützen:   Markus Bauer (31.) , Alen Skrgic (50./ET)
19 Mai 17:00
2:3 (2:1)
SV Promot Roitham Stadion
Torschützen:   Daniel Halasz (6.) , Daniel Wartha (9.) ; Michael Hackl (38.) , Dominik Leitner (56.) , Dominik Leitner (72.)
18 Mai 17:00
6:1 (4:1)
Sportplatz SV Fw. Attersee
Torschützen:   Thomas Franz Strobl (12.) , Emanuel Fellner (20.) , Daniel Pachinger (33.) , Leopold Binder (44.) , Josef Rath (75.) , Josef Rath (92.) ; Besart Ahmeti (37.)
17 Mai 18:00
0:1 (0:0)
St Wolfgang (Schwarzenbach Arena)
Torschützen:   Christian Bammer (67.)
12 Mai 17:00
2:2 (0:1)
St Wolfgang (Schwarzenbach Arena)
Torschützen:   Nico Hillbrand (47.) , Philip Steininger (76.) ; Gabor Milan Filyo (14.) , Gabor Milan Filyo (71.)
12 Mai 17:00
7:1 (3:1)
Ebensee (Rudolf Engl Stadion)
Torschützen:   Nico Eisl (7.) , Dominik Leitner (10.) , Dominik Leitner (32.) , Tomislav Lukic (59.) , Slavko Pavlovic (65.) , Slavko Pavlovic (71.) , Nemanja Spasojevic (86.) ; Markus Bauer (45.)
12 Mai 17:00
2:1 (1:0)
Gampern (Union Gampern)
Torschützen:   Rudolf Kroiss (30.) , Daniel Bauer (85.) ; Josef Rath (53.)
11 Mai 17:00
2:2 (0:1)
Sportzentrum Pinsdorf
Torschützen:   Emirhan Acar (61.) , Armin Hrustanovic (93.) ; Martin Konrad (40.) , Lukas Hüttner (49.)
11 Mai 13:00
2:0 (2:0)
ÖKO-BOX Stadion Bad Ischl
Torschützen:   Anton Jakesevic (8.) , Sükrü Kakici (22.)
05 Mai 17:00
5:2 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Oberwang
Torschützen:   Robert Speer (13.) , Mario Lettner (57.) , Marco Szalay (63.) , Marco Szalay (89.) , Jonas Wonnebauer (90.) ; Maximilian Pointinger (28.) , Maximilian Pointinger (79.)
05 Mai 17:00
1:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Grünau
Torschützen:   Christian Wieser (70.)
05 Mai 17:00
2:3 (1:0)
Sportplatz SV Fw. Attersee
Torschützen:   Sebastian Russ (36.) , Thomas Franz Strobl (90.) ; Alexander Peer (58.) , Alexander Peer (60.) , Florian Neff (63.)
05 Mai 17:00
2:2 (1:1)
Sportplatz SV Aurach
Torschützen:   Fabian Helm (41.) , Peter Orlowski (62.) ; Simon Premm (6.) , Dominik Neuhofer (89.)
04 Mai 17:00
0:3 (0:0)
Sportplatz ATSV Lenzing Modal
Torschützen:   Emil Abdic (46.) , Vitomir Makivic (70.) , Emirhan Acar (72.)
04 Mai 17:00
3:0 (3:0)
Scharnstein (Pürstermühle)
Torschützen:   Tobias Götzendorfer (7.) , Fabian Drack (15.) , Tobias Götzendorfer (38.)
04 Mai 17:00
4:0 (3:0)
SV Promot Roitham Stadion
Torschützen:   Daniel Halasz (13.) , Gabor Sagi (15.) , Martin Kozole (32.) , Daniel Wartha (62.)
01 Mai 14:30
2:4 (1:2)
Sportplatz SV Fw. Attersee
Torschützen:   Michael Aichhorn (2.) , Emanuel Fellner (74.) ; Markus Lametschwandtner (13.) , Robert Speer (35.) , Robert Speer (49.) , Jonas Wonnebauer (79.)
01 Mai 14:30
1:2 (0:0)
St Wolfgang (Schwarzenbach Arena)
Torschützen:   Philip Steininger (65.) ; Tomislav Lukic (50.) , Dominik Leitner (56.)
28 Apr 16:30
3:5 (2:3)
ÖKO-BOX Stadion Bad Ischl
Torschützen:   Berk Yavuzarslan (3.) , Berk Yavuzarslan (34.) , Tobias Michael Feldkirchner (57.) ; Simon Andreas Mayrhofer (8.) , Marcell Hanetseder (16.) , Markus Bauer (41.) , Markus Bauer (48.) , Thomas Lehner (61.)
28 Apr 16:30
2:0 (1:0)
Ebensee (Rudolf Engl Stadion)
Torschützen:   Michael Hackl (37.) , Sebastian Leitner (56.)
28 Apr 16:30
2:0 (1:0)
Sportzentrum Pinsdorf
Torschützen:   Emirhan Acar (4.) , Emirhan Acar (53.)
28 Apr 16:30
6:3 (3:1)
St Wolfgang (Schwarzenbach Arena)
Torschützen:   Peter Nussbaumer (9.) , Gerald Greiner (36.) , Alexander Peer (42.) , Philip Steininger (65.) , Philip Steininger (82.) ; Vilmos Toth (16.) , Patrick Wienerroither (52./ET) , Fabian Helm (80.) , Fabian Helm (84.)
28 Apr 16:30
2:2 (1:1)
Gampern (Union Gampern)
Torschützen:   Rudolf Kroiss (63.) ; Daniel Halasz (30.) , Martin Kozole (32./ET) , Daniel Halasz (52.)
27 Apr 16:30
0:2 (0:1)
Irrseearena (Sportplatz Union Zell am Moos)
Torschützen:   Florian Leitinger (19.) , Max Mahringer (82.)
27 Apr 15:30
0:2 (0:1)
SEP Arena Gmunden
Torschützen:   Julian Zieher (33.) , Peter Scherr (52.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Süd |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
22
17/3/2
56:20
54
2.
23
16/4/3
59:22
52
3.
22
14/5/3
64:27
47
4.
23
13/5/5
45:30
44
5.
23
11/6/6
55:36
39
6.
22
11/2/9
42:38
35
7.
23
8/5/10
56:54
29
8.
23
9/2/12
46:50
29
9.
22
7/8/7
35:39
29
10.
23
8/4/11
46:50
28
11.
23
7/3/13
43:57
24
12.
23
4/2/17
38:69
14
13.
23
4/2/17
26:73
14
14.
23
3/3/17
31:77
12
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Süd |
Tore
Name
Verein
23
Dominik Leitner
23
Robert Speer
20
Marco Szalay
18
Fabian Drack
17
Markus Bauer
16
Sanel Trebinjac
16
Tobias Götzendorfer
15
Gabor Sagi
13
Emirhan Acar
12
Gerald Greiner
12
Simon Premm
11
Michael Hackl
11
Philip Steininger
11
Daniel Strassmair
11
Fabian Helm
10
Daniel Halasz
10
Adel Khalili
9
Rudolf Kroiss
8
Florian Leitinger
8
Laszlo Varga
8
Mathias Schmidt
8
Oliver Gößlbauer
8
Tamas Imrö
7
Christian Wieser
7
Nedim Rizvanovic
7
Sebastian Russ
7
Slavko Pavlovic
7
Alexander Heidecker
6
Daniel Wartha
6
Christian Bammer
6
Nenad Vuckovic
6
Josef Rath
6
Michael Fürthauer
6
Kilian Lukas Stallinger
6
Gabor Milan Filyo
5
Jonas Zimmer
5
Christoph Riedl
5
Dominik Neuhofer
5
Tamas Szabo
5
Philipp Peter Huemer
5
Sebastian Jetschgo
5
David Übleis
5
Max Mahringer
5
Maximilian Pointinger
5
Phillip Thallinger
4
Berk Yavuzarslan
4
Najibollah Jamal
4
Christopher Jakob Kröhn
4
Tomislav Lukic
4
Leopold Binder
4
Simon Lindenmayer
4
Ismail Erdogan
4
Patrick Holzner
4
Branislav Panic
4
Mario Lettner
4
Markus Schobesberger
4
Philipp Hillbrand
3
Manuel Loidl
3
Valentin Fuchs
3
Kevin Schneider
3
Daniel Dorfinger
3
Bernhard Kneissl
3
Dominik Habring
3
Peter Scherr
3
Philipp Königsmaier
3
Angelo Serdar
3
Alexander Peer
3
Lukas Martin Schuster
3
Jonas Wonnebauer
3
Vitomir Makivic
3
Michael Brandt
3
Lukas Hüttner
3
Emanuel Fellner
3
Tobias Michael Feldkirchner
3
Michael Aichhorn
2
Johannes Hörack
2
Manuel Alexander
2
Florian Feichtinger
2
Markus Lametschwandtner
2
Jan Hornat
2
Fabian Meindl
2
Martin Kozole
2
Alexander Schindlauer
2
Martin Konrad
2
Nemanja Lukic
2
Martin Sturm
2
Thomas Franz Strobl
2
Semir Suljic
2
Gabriel Curic
2
Simon Kofler
2
Gerald Berner
2
Paldii Baterdene
2
Alen Skrgic
2
Leon Cubrelji
1
Christoph Grabner
1
Anes Samardzic
1
Lukas Trieb
1
Wolfgang Marl
1
Benedikt Kronberger
1
Andreas Ensinger
1
Nemanja Spasojevic
1
Michael Aaron Heiml
1
Fritz Pimminger
1
Josip Serdar
1
Daniel Jani
1
Jonas Christian Stallinger
1
Anton Jakesevic
1
Adnan Camdzija
1
Peter Stüger
1
Benjamin Jusufovic
1
Julian Eizinger
1
Zoran Radicevic
1
Simon Andreas Mayrhofer
1
Hayrettin Gülen
1
Christoph Thann
1
Armin Hrustanovic
1
Christoph Brezina
1
Andreas Kinast
1
Marcell Hanetseder
1
Johann Rab
1
Günther Reiter
1
Marcel Köck
1
Lukas Pürimayr
1
Franz Josef Eizinger
1
Sükrü Kakici
1
Stefan Edtmeier
1
Nico Hillbrand
1
Daniel Pachinger
1
Vilmos Toth
1
Edin Vugdalic
1
Peter Paveronschütz
1
Florian Neff
1
Sebastian Leitner
1
Emil Abdic
1
Josip Gavric
1
Markus Holzinger
1
Aleksandar Bozic
1
Nico Eisl
1
Peter Lametschwandtner
1
Peter Nussbaumer
1
Umut Sevinc
1
Peter Orlowski
1
Marvin Seefried
1
Markus Höllnsteiner
1
Stefan Neuböck
1
Christoph Moser
1
Jakob Schweitzer
1
Robert Crnoja
1
Fabian Eisterlehner
1
Martin Blenk
1
Besart Ahmeti
1
Thomas Lehner
1
Daniel Bauer
1
Elvis Selishta
1
Julian Zieher
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Süd |
25 Mai 14:00
ÖKO-BOX Stadion Bad Ischl
25 Mai 17:00
Irrseearena (Sportplatz Union Zell am Moos)
25 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz Union Oberwang
25 Mai 17:00
Scharnstein (Pürstermühle)
25 Mai 17:00
Sportzentrum Pinsdorf
26 Mai 17:00
Ebensee (Rudolf Engl Stadion)
26 Mai 17:00
Gampern (Union Gampern)
30 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz Union Oberwang
30 Mai 17:00
Irrseearena (Sportplatz Union Zell am Moos)
01 Jun 17:00
SV Promot Roitham Stadion
02 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz SV Aurach
02 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz ATSV Lenzing Modal
02 Jun 17:00
St Wolfgang (Schwarzenbach Arena)
02 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz SV Fw. Attersee
02 Jun 17:00
Gampern (Union Gampern)
02 Jun 17:00
Sportzentrum Pinsdorf
alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less